|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 20.094 (10.977) | [3] 30.892 (10.798) | [4] 42.193 (11.301) | [5] 53.647 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 53.647 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
53.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.797 (11.186) | [3] 30.738 (10.941) | [4] 42.099 (11.361) | [5] 53.662 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 53.662 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.005 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 54.005 () Official Finish Time: 54.005 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 19.947 (11.222) | [3] 31.169 (11.222) | [4] 42.878 (11.709) | [5] 54.276 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 54.276 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
58.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.273 (12.011) | [3] 32.992 (11.719) | [4] 45.408 (12.416) | [5] 58.249 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 58.249 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.325 (10.774) | [3] 29.973 (10.648) | [4] 41.034 (11.061) | [5] 52.076 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 52.076 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
52.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.086 (9.086) | [2] 20.040 (10.954) | [3] 30.724 (10.684) | [4] 41.876 (11.152) | [5] 52.728 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 52.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
53.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 19.898 (10.987) | [3] 30.643 (10.745) | [4] 41.844 (11.201) | [5] 53.076 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 53.076 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 24.265 (24.265) | [2] 1:01.700 (37.435) | [3] 12:10:02.380 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.497 (7.497) | [2] 17.613 (10.116) | [3] 27.402 (9.789) | [4] 37.634 (10.232) | [5] 48.232 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 48.232 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.787 (7.787) | [2] 18.025 (10.238) | [3] 28.347 (10.322) | [4] 38.942 (10.595) | [5] 49.803 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 49.803 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.439 (10.571) | [3] 28.820 (10.381) | [4] 39.841 (11.021) | [5] 51.258 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 51.258 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:22.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.528 (10.469) | [3] 50.572 (32.044) | [4] 1:10.712 (20.140) | [5] 1:22.936 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:22.936 |
|