ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 133. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:23.768 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:24.714 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:24.848 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 1:37.014 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.747 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:26.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:34.429 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:41.953 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.209 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:25.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:28.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.492 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.019 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:22.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:25.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-NACH | 1:38.331 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:25.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL | 1:27.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.709 |