|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.656 (8.656) | [2] 20.015 (11.359) | [3] 31.147 (11.132) | [4] 42.720 (11.573) | [5] 54.201 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 54.201 |
|
2 |
(4) |
116. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
54.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 20.193 (11.347) | [3] 31.293 (11.100) | [4] 42.865 (11.572) | [5] 54.318 (11.452) Official Finish Time: 54.318 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
54.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.205 (9.205) | [2] 20.717 (11.512) | [3] 31.612 (10.895) | [4] 43.105 (11.493) | [5] 54.419 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 54.419 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
1:02.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.763 (9.763) | [2] 22.665 (12.902) | [3] 35.293 (12.628) | [4] 48.531 (13.238) | [5] 1:02.124 (13.593) Official Finish Time: 1:02.124 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.372 (11.546) | [3] 32.067 (11.695) | [4] 44.091 (12.024) | [5] 55.987 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 55.987 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
56.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.945 (8.945) | [2] 20.945 (12.000) | [3] 32.691 (11.746) | [4] 44.479 (11.788) | [5] 56.110 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 56.110 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.412 (9.412) | [2] 21.508 (12.096) | [3] 33.634 (12.126) | [4] 46.125 (12.491) | [5] 58.812 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 58.812 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
58.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.532 (9.532) | [2] 21.728 (12.196) | [3] 33.832 (12.104) | [4] 46.268 (12.436) | [5] 58.830 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 58.830 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
53.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.343 (8.343) | [2] 19.480 (11.137) | [3] 30.581 (11.101) | [4] 41.847 (11.266) | [5] 53.317 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 53.317 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
53.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 19.849 (11.163) | [3] 30.971 (11.122) | [4] 42.173 (11.202) | [5] 53.437 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 53.437 |
|
3 |
(1) |
73. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
54.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.783 (11.216) | [3] 31.050 (11.267) | [4] 42.564 (11.514) | [5] 54.389 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 54.389 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.388 (8.388) | [2] 19.102 (10.714) | [3] 29.676 (10.574) | [4] 40.649 (10.973) | [5] 51.612 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 51.612 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
51.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 19.314 (10.845) | [3] 29.767 (10.453) | [4] 40.723 (10.956) | [5] 51.671 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 51.671 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.434 (10.784) | [3] 30.007 (10.573) | [4] 40.841 (10.834) | [5] 51.774 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 51.774 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.290 (11.346) | [3] 31.582 (11.292) | [4] 43.198 (11.616) | [5] 54.862 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 54.862 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
50.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.215 (10.858) | [3] 29.567 (10.352) | [4] 40.192 (10.625) | [5] 50.925 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 50.925 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 19.447 (10.698) | [3] 29.817 (10.370) | [4] 40.485 (10.668) | [5] 51.247 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 51.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
55.133 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 20.266 (11.200) | [3] 31.147 (10.881) | [4] 42.541 (11.394) | [5] 55.133 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 55.133 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.258 (10.685) | [3] 29.674 (10.416) | [4] 55.106 (25.432) | [5] 1:12.226 (17.120) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.896 (10.753) | [3] 29.365 (10.469) | [4] 39.968 (10.603) | [5] 50.663 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 50.663 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.374 (8.374) | [2] 19.097 (10.723) | [3] 29.494 (10.397) | [4] 40.179 (10.685) | [5] 50.775 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 50.775 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.312 (10.736) | [3] 29.704 (10.392) | [4] 40.342 (10.638) | [5] 51.197 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 51.197 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 20.296 (11.477) | [3] 31.740 (11.444) | [4] 43.554 (11.814) | [5] 55.484 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 55.484 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
55.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 20.592 (11.555) | [3] 31.917 (11.325) | [4] 43.736 (11.819) | [5] 55.518 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 55.518 |
|