|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
133. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:48.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.666 (12.303) | [3] 39.625 (11.959) | [4] 51.706 (12.081) | [5] 1:03.268 (11.562) | [6] 1:14.540 (11.272) | [7] 1:25.916 (11.376) | [8] 1:37.250 (11.334) | [9] 1:48.497 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:48.497 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.605 (12.262) | [3] 39.632 (12.027) | [4] 51.773 (12.141) | [5] 1:03.363 (11.590) | [6] 1:14.646 (11.283) | [7] 1:26.007 (11.361) | [8] 1:37.412 (11.405) | [9] 1:48.574 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:48.574 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.788 (15.788) | [2] 27.836 (12.048) | [3] 39.807 (11.971) | [4] 51.948 (12.141) | [5] 1:03.944 (11.996) | [6] 1:15.585 (11.641) | [7] 1:27.428 (11.843) | [8] 1:39.986 (12.558) | [9] 1:51.792 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:51.792 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.637 (12.065) | [3] 39.709 (12.072) | [4] 51.887 (12.178) | [5] 1:03.583 (11.696) | [6] 1:15.259 (11.676) | [7] 1:27.371 (12.112) | [8] 1:39.965 (12.594) | [9] 1:52.630 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 1:52.630 |
|
5 |
(3) |
62. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 27.448 (12.239) | [3] 39.519 (12.071) | [4] 51.698 (12.179) | [5] 1:04.390 (12.692) | [6] 1:17.462 (13.072) | [7] 1:31.822 (14.360) | [8] 1:46.561 (14.739) | [9] 2:01.474 (14.912) Official Finish Time: 2:01.474 |
|
6 |
(6) |
11. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 24.014 (24.014) | [2] 42.560 (18.546) | [3] 57.486 (14.926) | [4] 1:12.292 (14.806) | [5] 1:28.457 (16.165) | [6] 1:43.450 (14.993) | [7] 1:58.163 (14.713) | [8] 2:13.351 (15.188) | [9] 9:47:37.171 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:53.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.925 (12.911) | [3] 41.838 (12.913) | [4] 54.942 (13.104) | [5] 1:07.985 (13.043) | [6] 1:19.387 (11.402) | [7] 1:30.758 (11.371) | [8] 1:42.416 (11.658) | [9] 1:53.650 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 1:53.650 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:54.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 29.081 (12.922) | [3] 41.991 (12.910) | [4] 55.118 (13.127) | [5] 1:08.173 (13.055) | [6] 1:19.920 (11.747) | [7] 1:31.065 (11.145) | [8] 1:42.619 (11.554) | [9] 1:54.528 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 1:54.528 |
|
3 |
(6) |
121. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 29.204 (12.873) | [3] 42.086 (12.882) | [4] 55.269 (13.183) | [5] 1:08.420 (13.151) | [6] 1:20.021 (11.601) | [7] 1:31.779 (11.758) | [8] 1:43.669 (11.890) | [9] 1:56.315 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:56.315 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:57.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 28.815 (12.915) | [3] 41.737 (12.922) | [4] 54.843 (13.106) | [5] 1:08.021 (13.178) | [6] 1:19.890 (11.869) | [7] 1:31.839 (11.949) | [8] 1:44.136 (12.297) | [9] 1:57.763 (13.626) Official Finish Time: 1:57.763 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 29.512 (12.838) | [3] 42.501 (12.989) | [4] 55.588 (13.087) | [5] 1:08.745 (13.157) | [6] 1:21.967 (13.222) | [7] 1:35.415 (13.448) | [8] 1:48.914 (13.499) | [9] 2:02.421 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 2:02.421 |
|
6 |
(3) |
46. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:02.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.818 (16.818) | [2] 29.732 (12.914) | [3] 42.710 (12.978) | [4] 55.919 (13.209) | [5] 1:09.184 (13.265) | [6] 1:22.291 (13.107) | [7] 1:35.589 (13.298) | [8] 1:49.124 (13.535) | [9] 2:02.611 (13.487) Official Finish Time: 2:02.611 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.187 (16.187) | [2] 29.363 (13.176) | [3] 42.403 (13.040) | [4] 54.899 (12.496) | [5] 1:06.585 (11.686) | [6] 1:17.996 (11.411) | [7] 1:29.439 (11.443) | [8] 1:40.958 (11.519) | [9] 1:51.923 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:51.923 |
|
2 |
(5) |
65. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.562 (16.562) | [2] 29.437 (12.875) | [3] 42.493 (13.056) | [4] 55.145 (12.652) | [5] 1:06.755 (11.610) | [6] 1:18.148 (11.393) | [7] 1:29.588 (11.440) | [8] 1:41.041 (11.453) | [9] 1:52.385 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:52.385 |
|
3 |
(6) |
130. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:54.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 29.411 (13.094) | [3] 42.597 (13.186) | [4] 55.492 (12.895) | [5] 1:06.853 (11.361) | [6] 1:18.473 (11.620) | [7] 1:30.203 (11.730) | [8] 1:42.320 (12.117) | [9] 1:54.982 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 1:54.982 |
|
4 |
(2) |
100. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:56.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.702 (16.702) | [2] 29.723 (13.021) | [3] 42.716 (12.993) | [4] 55.417 (12.701) | [5] 1:07.683 (12.266) | [6] 1:19.639 (11.956) | [7] 1:31.810 (12.171) | [8] 1:44.251 (12.441) | [9] 1:56.696 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 1:56.696 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:56.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.456 (16.456) | [2] 29.580 (13.124) | [3] 42.463 (12.883) | [4] 55.443 (12.980) | [5] 1:07.615 (12.172) | [6] 1:19.521 (11.906) | [7] 1:32.153 (12.632) | [8] 1:44.663 (12.510) | [9] 1:56.841 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:56.841 |
|
6 |
(1) |
74. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:56.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 29.240 (13.176) | [3] 42.306 (13.066) | [4] 55.261 (12.955) | [5] 1:07.452 (12.191) | [6] 1:19.360 (11.908) | [7] 1:31.860 (12.500) | [8] 1:44.674 (12.814) | [9] 1:56.908 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:56.908 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
57. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 27.030 (11.954) | [3] 38.671 (11.641) | [4] 50.006 (11.335) | [5] 1:01.171 (11.165) | [6] 1:12.250 (11.079) | [7] 1:23.807 (11.557) | [8] 1:35.478 (11.671) | [9] 1:47.551 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:47.551 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.307 (15.307) | [2] 27.295 (11.988) | [3] 38.941 (11.646) | [4] 50.283 (11.342) | [5] 1:01.396 (11.113) | [6] 1:12.588 (11.192) | [7] 1:23.927 (11.339) | [8] 1:35.609 (11.682) | [9] 1:47.649 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:47.649 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 27.154 (11.991) | [3] 38.802 (11.648) | [4] 50.140 (11.338) | [5] 1:01.571 (11.431) | [6] 1:12.936 (11.365) | [7] 1:24.297 (11.361) | [8] 1:36.062 (11.765) | [9] 1:48.311 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 1:48.311 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:50.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.425 (11.974) | [3] 39.069 (11.644) | [4] 50.496 (11.427) | [5] 1:01.927 (11.431) | [6] 1:13.486 (11.559) | [7] 1:25.319 (11.833) | [8] 1:37.547 (12.228) | [9] 1:50.209 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 1:50.209 |
|
5 |
(6) |
72. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:51.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.543 (11.968) | [3] 39.148 (11.605) | [4] 50.674 (11.526) | [5] 1:02.025 (11.351) | [6] 1:13.625 (11.600) | [7] 1:26.162 (12.537) | [8] 1:38.633 (12.471) | [9] 1:51.550 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:51.550 |
|
6 |
(2) |
131. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 27.642 (11.927) | [3] 39.260 (11.618) | [4] 50.727 (11.467) | [5] 1:15.844 (25.117) | [6] 1:29.061 (13.217) | [7] 1:42.099 (13.038) | [8] 1:55.049 (12.950) | [9] 2:12.554 (17.505) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|