ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 2:36.493  
Split times:   [1] 10.200 (10.200) |  [2] 22.064 (11.864) |  [3] 34.297 (12.233) |  [4] 46.590 (12.293) |  [5] 58.771 (12.181) |  [6] 1:10.867 (12.096) |  [7] 1:22.097 (11.230) |  [8] 1:32.479 (10.382) |  [9] 1:43.176 (10.697) |  [10] 1:54.165 (10.989) |  [11] 2:04.834 (10.669) |  [12] 2:15.519 (10.685) |  [13] 2:26.058 (10.539) |  [14] 2:36.493 (10.434)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.493  
2 (2) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:36.607  
Split times:   [1] 9.655 (9.655) |  [2] 21.650 (11.995) |  [3] 33.809 (12.159) |  [4] 46.199 (12.390) |  [5] 58.349 (12.150) |  [6] 1:10.541 (12.192) |  [7] 1:21.476 (10.935) |  [8] 1:32.134 (10.658) |  [9] 1:42.970 (10.836) |  [10] 1:54.116 (11.146) |  [11] 2:04.927 (10.811) |  [12] 2:15.690 (10.763) |  [13] 2:26.187 (10.497) |  [14] 2:36.607 (10.419)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.607  
3 (4) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 2:36.949  
Split times:   [1] 9.904 (9.904) |  [2] 21.838 (11.934) |  [3] 33.944 (12.106) |  [4] 46.335 (12.391) |  [5] 58.499 (12.164) |  [6] 1:10.563 (12.064) |  [7] 1:21.355 (10.792) |  [8] 1:32.030 (10.675) |  [9] 1:43.105 (11.075) |  [10] 1:54.223 (11.118) |  [11] 2:05.093 (10.870) |  [12] 2:15.821 (10.728) |  [13] 2:26.395 (10.574) |  [14] 2:36.949 (10.553)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.949  
4 (5) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:42.468  
Split times:   [1] 10.061 (10.061) |  [2] 21.973 (11.912) |  [3] 34.099 (12.126) |  [4] 46.471 (12.372) |  [5] 58.657 (12.186) |  [6] 1:10.737 (12.080) |  [7] 1:22.153 (11.416) |  [8] 1:32.844 (10.691) |  [9] 1:43.645 (10.801) |  [10] 1:54.654 (11.009) |  [11] 2:05.739 (11.085) |  [12] 2:17.433 (11.694) |  [13] 2:29.774 (12.341) |  [14] 2:42.468 (12.693)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.468  
5 (3) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:49.165  
Split times:   [1] 9.166 (9.166) |  [2] 21.433 (12.267) |  [3] 33.626 (12.193) |  [4] 45.960 (12.334) |  [5] 58.129 (12.169) |  [6] 1:10.366 (12.237) |  [7] 1:22.154 (11.788) |  [8] 1:33.850 (11.696) |  [9] 1:46.045 (12.195) |  [10] 1:58.246 (12.201) |  [11] 2:10.607 (12.361) |  [12] 2:23.232 (12.625) |  [13] 2:36.213 (12.981) |  [14] 2:49.165 (12.952)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.165  
6 (1) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.342 (9.342) |  [2] 21.502 (12.160) |  [3] 33.681 (12.179) |  [4] 46.061 (12.380) |  [5] 58.218 (12.157) |  [6] 1:10.438 (12.220) |  [7] 1:30.277 (19.839) |  [8] 1:49.924 (19.647) |  [9] 2:06.120 (16.196) |  [10] 2:21.117 (14.997) |  [11] 2:34.697 (13.580) |  [12] 2:47.581 (12.884) |  [13] 3:01.539 (13.958) |  [14] 14:50:28.329  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 2:55.902  
Split times:   [1] 12.812 (12.812) |  [2] 29.663 (16.851) |  [3] 45.031 (15.368) |  [4] 59.812 (14.781) |  [5] 1:13.926 (14.114) |  [6] 1:28.132 (14.206) |  [7] 1:41.068 (12.936) |  [8] 1:53.254 (12.186) |  [9] 2:05.129 (11.875) |  [10] 2:15.739 (10.610) |  [11] 2:25.719 (9.980) |  [12] 2:35.823 (10.104) |  [13] 2:45.751 (9.928) |  [14] 2:55.902 (10.151)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.902  
2 (3) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 2:56.420  
Split times:   [1] 12.415 (12.415) |  [2] 29.316 (16.901) |  [3] 44.672 (15.356) |  [4] 59.466 (14.794) |  [5] 1:13.856 (14.390) |  [6] 1:27.993 (14.137) |  [7] 1:41.353 (13.360) |  [8] 1:53.480 (12.127) |  [9] 2:05.382 (11.902) |  [10] 2:16.077 (10.695) |  [11] 2:26.142 (10.065) |  [12] 2:36.237 (10.095) |  [13] 2:46.308 (10.071) |  [14] 2:56.420 (10.111)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.420  
3 (7) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:57.450  
Split times:   [1] 13.178 (13.178) |  [2] 29.764 (16.586) |  [3] 45.165 (15.401) |  [4] 59.935 (14.770) |  [5] 1:14.072 (14.137) |  [6] 1:28.418 (14.346) |  [7] 1:41.474 (13.056) |  [8] 1:53.590 (12.116) |  [9] 2:05.452 (11.862) |  [10] 2:16.204 (10.752) |  [11] 2:26.248 (10.044) |  [12] 2:36.832 (10.584) |  [13] 2:46.911 (10.079) |  [14] 2:57.450 (10.538)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.450  
4 (5) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 2:57.468  
Split times:   [1] 13.371 (13.371) |  [2] 29.949 (16.578) |  [3] 45.531 (15.582) |  [4] 1:00.226 (14.695) |  [5] 1:14.405 (14.179) |  [6] 1:28.681 (14.276) |  [7] 1:41.694 (13.013) |  [8] 1:53.741 (12.047) |  [9] 2:05.600 (11.859) |  [10] 2:16.302 (10.702) |  [11] 2:26.421 (10.119) |  [12] 2:36.486 (10.065) |  [13] 2:46.763 (10.277) |  [14] 2:57.468 (10.705)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.468  
5 (6) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3:01.172  
Split times:   [1] 13.038 (13.038) |  [2] 29.784 (16.746) |  [3] 45.308 (15.524) |  [4] 1:00.060 (14.752) |  [5] 1:14.255 (14.195) |  [6] 1:28.535 (14.280) |  [7] 1:41.594 (13.059) |  [8] 1:53.677 (12.083) |  [9] 2:05.456 (11.779) |  [10] 2:15.948 (10.492) |  [11] 2:26.053 (10.105) |  [12] 2:37.018 (10.965) |  [13] 2:48.843 (11.825) |  [14] 3:01.172 (12.329)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.172  
6 (2) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.626 (12.626) |  [2] 29.492 (16.866) |  [3] 44.829 (15.337) |  [4] 59.621 (14.792) |  [5] 1:14.003 (14.382) |  [6] 1:28.273 (14.270) |  [7] 1:41.194 (12.921) |  [8] 1:53.356 (12.162) |  [9] 2:05.230 (11.874) |  [10] 2:15.827 (10.597) |  [11] 2:25.806 (9.979) |  [12] 2:35.961 (10.155) |  [13] 2:46.011 (10.050) |  [14] 3:41.871 (55.860)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. no start
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:49.085  
Split times:   [1] 13.972 (13.972) |  [2] 31.652 (17.680) |  [3] 47.435 (15.783) |  [4] 1:00.793 (13.358) |  [5] 1:13.299 (12.506) |  [6] 1:25.021 (11.722) |  [7] 1:36.047 (11.026) |  [8] 1:46.578 (10.531) |  [9] 1:56.738 (10.160) |  [10] 2:06.902 (10.164) |  [11] 2:16.995 (10.093) |  [12] 2:27.284 (10.289) |  [13] 2:37.878 (10.594) |  [14] 2:49.085 (11.206)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.085  
2 (3) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 2:52.142  
Split times:   [1] 14.371 (14.371) |  [2] 32.125 (17.754) |  [3] 47.849 (15.724) |  [4] 1:01.124 (13.275) |  [5] 1:13.561 (12.437) |  [6] 1:25.316 (11.755) |  [7] 1:36.302 (10.986) |  [8] 1:46.822 (10.520) |  [9] 1:57.206 (10.384) |  [10] 2:07.900 (10.694) |  [11] 2:18.675 (10.775) |  [12] 2:29.734 (11.059) |  [13] 2:40.797 (11.063) |  [14] 2:52.142 (11.344)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.142  
3 (1) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:53.079  
Split times:   [1] 14.135 (14.135) |  [2] 31.811 (17.676) |  [3] 47.566 (15.755) |  [4] 1:00.923 (13.357) |  [5] 1:13.393 (12.470) |  [6] 1:25.129 (11.736) |  [7] 1:36.130 (11.001) |  [8] 1:46.747 (10.617) |  [9] 1:57.115 (10.368) |  [10] 2:07.729 (10.614) |  [11] 2:18.495 (10.766) |  [12] 2:29.867 (11.372) |  [13] 2:41.542 (11.675) |  [14] 2:53.079 (11.536)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.079  
4 (4) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 2:53.424  
Split times:   [1] 14.612 (14.612) |  [2] 32.281 (17.669) |  [3] 48.086 (15.805) |  [4] 1:01.247 (13.161) |  [5] 1:13.692 (12.445) |  [6] 1:25.433 (11.741) |  [7] 1:36.428 (10.995) |  [8] 1:47.215 (10.787) |  [9] 1:57.209 (9.994) |  [10] 2:07.528 (10.319) |  [11] 2:18.393 (10.865) |  [12] 2:29.669 (11.276) |  [13] 2:41.361 (11.692) |  [14] 2:53.424 (12.062)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.424  
5 (2) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:01.967  
Split times:   [1] 14.269 (14.269) |  [2] 31.938 (17.669) |  [3] 47.700 (15.762) |  [4] 1:01.014 (13.314) |  [5] 1:13.489 (12.475) |  [6] 1:25.248 (11.759) |  [7] 1:36.241 (10.993) |  [8] 1:47.308 (11.067) |  [9] 1:58.793 (11.485) |  [10] 2:10.694 (11.901) |  [11] 2:23.140 (12.446) |  [12] 2:35.962 (12.822) |  [13] 2:49.093 (13.131) |  [14] 3:01.967 (12.873)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.967  
- (5) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE PEN. no start
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.566 (11.566) |  [2] 30.901 (19.335) |  [3] 46.888 (15.987) |  [4] 1:00.875 (13.987) |  [5] 1:14.734 (13.859) |  [6] 1:27.585 (12.851) |  [7] 1:38.830 (11.245) |  [8] 1:50.068 (11.238) |  [9] 2:01.109 (11.041) |  [10] 2:11.995 (10.886) |  [11] 2:22.492 (10.497) |  [12] 2:32.992 (10.500) |  [13] 2:43.376 (10.384) |  [14] 2:53.988 (10.612)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (1) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.244 (11.244) |  [2] 30.535 (19.291) |  [3] 47.017 (16.482) |  [4] 1:00.977 (13.960) |  [5] 1:14.855 (13.878) |  [6] 1:27.750 (12.895) |  [7] 1:38.946 (11.196) |  [8] 1:50.170 (11.224) |  [9] 2:01.522 (11.352) |  [10] 2:12.093 (10.571) |  [11] 2:22.619 (10.526) |  [12] 2:33.090 (10.471) |  [13] 2:43.585 (10.495) |  [14] 2:54.199 (10.614)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (2) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.372 (11.372) |  [2] 30.778 (19.406) |  [3] 47.128 (16.350) |  [4] 1:01.089 (13.961) |  [5] 1:14.990 (13.901) |  [6] 1:27.740 (12.750) |  [7] 1:39.070 (11.330) |  [8] 1:50.257 (11.187) |  [9] 2:01.566 (11.309) |  [10] 2:12.209 (10.643) |  [11] 2:22.686 (10.477) |  [12] 2:33.189 (10.503) |  [13] 2:43.675 (10.486) |  [14] 2:54.293 (10.617)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (5) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.876 (11.876) |  [2] 31.281 (19.405) |  [3] 47.305 (16.024) |  [4] 1:01.242 (13.937) |  [5] 1:15.128 (13.886) |  [6] 1:27.954 (12.826) |  [7] 1:39.193 (11.239) |  [8] 1:50.393 (11.200) |  [9] 2:01.715 (11.322) |  [10] 2:12.630 (10.915) |  [11] 2:23.029 (10.399) |  [12] 2:33.475 (10.446) |  [13] 2:44.095 (10.620) |  [14] 2:55.204 (11.109)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
5 (6) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 12.070 (12.070) |  [2] 31.538 (19.468) |  [3] 47.491 (15.953) |  [4] 1:01.383 (13.892) |  [5] 1:15.246 (13.863) |  [6] 1:28.062 (12.816) |  [7] 1:39.286 (11.224) |  [8] 1:50.500 (11.214) |  [9] 2:01.766 (11.266) |  [10] 2:12.571 (10.805) |  [11] 2:22.907 (10.336) |  [12] 2:33.345 (10.438) |  [13] 2:44.134 (10.789) |  [14] 2:55.692 (11.557)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
6 (3) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.729 (11.729) |  [2] 31.021 (19.292) |  [3] 46.714 (15.693) |  [4] 1:00.696 (13.982) |  [5] 1:14.571 (13.875) |  [6] 1:27.409 (12.838) |  [7] 1:38.671 (11.262) |  [8] 1:49.973 (11.302) |  [9] 2:01.574 (11.601) |  [10] 2:12.616 (11.042) |  [11] 2:23.669 (11.053) |  [12] 2:36.083 (12.414) |  [13] 2:49.317 (13.234) |  [14] 3:04.068 (14.750)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 47.001
Split times:   [1] 7.817 (7.817) |  [2] 17.571 (9.754) |  [3] 26.967 (9.396) |  [4] 36.933 (9.966) |  [5] 47.001 (10.068)  Official Finish Time: 47.001
2 (2) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.299
Split times:   [1] 8.275 (8.275) |  [2] 18.335 (10.060) |  [3] 28.135 (9.800) |  [4] 38.222 (10.087) |  [5] 48.299 (10.077)  Official Finish Time: 48.299
3 (4) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 48.402
Split times:   [1] 8.134 (8.134) |  [2] 18.560 (10.426) |  [3] 28.339 (9.779) |  [4] 38.279 (9.940) |  [5] 48.402 (10.122)  Official Finish Time: 48.402
4 (1) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 48.720
Split times:   [1] 8.037 (8.037) |  [2] 18.546 (10.509) |  [3] 28.416 (9.870) |  [4] 38.546 (10.130) |  [5] 48.720 (10.174)  Official Finish Time: 48.720
5 (5) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:03.287  
Split times:   [1] 10.538 (10.538) |  [2] 24.219 (13.681) |  [3] 37.214 (12.995) |  [4] 50.076 (12.862) |  [5] 1:03.287 (13.210)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.287  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 47.094
Split times:   [1] 8.159 (8.159) |  [2] 18.367 (10.208) |  [3] 27.869 (9.502) |  [4] 37.377 (9.508) |  [5] 47.094 (9.717)  Official Finish Time: 47.094
2 (2) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 47.279
Split times:   [1] 8.053 (8.053) |  [2] 18.172 (10.119) |  [3] 27.717 (9.545) |  [4] 37.481 (9.764) |  [5] 47.279 (9.797)  Official Finish Time: 47.279
3 (3) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 47.450
Split times:   [1] 8.178 (8.178) |  [2] 18.322 (10.144) |  [3] 27.912 (9.590) |  [4] 37.631 (9.719) |  [5] 47.450 (9.818)  Official Finish Time: 47.450
4 (1) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 49.394
Split times:   [1] 8.647 (8.647) |  [2] 19.102 (10.455) |  [3] 28.996 (9.894) |  [4] 39.159 (10.163) |  [5] 49.394 (10.234)  Official Finish Time: 49.394
RACE: 120    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 47.023
Split times:   [1] 8.052 (8.052) |  [2] 18.164 (10.112) |  [3] 27.701 (9.537) |  [4] 37.309 (9.608) |  [5] 47.023 (9.714)  Official Finish Time: 47.023
2 (4) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 47.138
Split times:   [1] 8.125 (8.125) |  [2] 18.240 (10.115) |  [3] 27.879 (9.639) |  [4] 37.449 (9.570) |  [5] 47.138 (9.688)  Official Finish Time: 47.138
3 (1) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 47.483
Split times:   [1] 8.327 (8.327) |  [2] 18.577 (10.250) |  [3] 28.166 (9.589) |  [4] 37.765 (9.599) |  [5] 47.483 (9.717)  Official Finish Time: 47.483
4 (2) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.213
Split times:   [1] 8.980 (8.980) |  [2] 19.877 (10.897) |  [3] 30.330 (10.453) |  [4] 41.137 (10.807) |  [5] 52.213 (11.076)  Official Finish Time: 52.213
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 47.586
Split times:   [1] 8.022 (8.022) |  [2] 18.052 (10.030) |  [3] 27.698 (9.646) |  [4] 37.622 (9.924) |  [5] 47.586 (9.964)  Official Finish Time: 47.586
2 (2) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 50.075
Split times:   [1] 8.512 (8.512) |  [2] 18.949 (10.437) |  [3] 29.163 (10.214) |  [4] 39.626 (10.463) |  [5] 50.075 (10.448)  Official Finish Time: 50.075
3 (3) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.107
Split times:   [1] 8.658 (8.658) |  [2] 19.042 (10.384) |  [3] 29.192 (10.150) |  [4] 39.763 (10.571) |  [5] 50.107 (10.344)  Official Finish Time: 50.107
4 (4) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 51.535
Split times:   [1] 9.017 (9.017) |  [2] 19.667 (10.650) |  [3] 30.231 (10.564) |  [4] 40.953 (10.722) |  [5] 51.535 (10.582)  Official Finish Time: 51.535
5 (5) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:02.679  
Split times:   [1] 10.929 (10.929) |  [2] 24.021 (13.092) |  [3] 36.674 (12.653) |  [4] 49.651 (12.977) |  [5] 1:02.679 (13.027)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.679  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 46.806
Split times:   [1] 8.446 (8.446) |  [2] 18.508 (10.062) |  [3] 28.057 (9.549) |  [4] 37.566 (9.509) |  [5] 46.806 (9.240)  Official Finish Time: 46.806
2 (2) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 46.923
Split times:   [1] 8.503 (8.503) |  [2] 18.596 (10.093) |  [3] 28.112 (9.516) |  [4] 37.692 (9.580) |  [5] 46.923 (9.230)  Official Finish Time: 46.923
3 (3) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 47.210
Split times:   [1] 8.651 (8.651) |  [2] 18.743 (10.092) |  [3] 28.220 (9.477) |  [4] 37.847 (9.627) |  [5] 47.210 (9.363)  Official Finish Time: 47.210
4 (4) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.285
Split times:   [1] 8.837 (8.837) |  [2] 18.886 (10.049) |  [3] 28.329 (9.443) |  [4] 37.946 (9.617) |  [5] 47.285 (9.339)  Official Finish Time: 47.285
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.071
Split times:   [1] 7.917 (7.917) |  [2] 17.740 (9.823) |  [3] 27.010 (9.270) |  [4] 36.482 (9.472) |  [5] 46.071 (9.589)  Official Finish Time: 46.071
2 (1) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 46.240
Split times:   [1] 7.779 (7.779) |  [2] 17.630 (9.851) |  [3] 27.036 (9.406) |  [4] 36.642 (9.606) |  [5] 46.240 (9.598)  Official Finish Time: 46.240
3 (3) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 46.448
Split times:   [1] 8.061 (8.061) |  [2] 17.883 (9.822) |  [3] 27.180 (9.297) |  [4] 36.805 (9.625) |  [5] 46.448 (9.643)  Official Finish Time: 46.448
4 (4) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 50.623
Split times:   [1] 8.541 (8.541) |  [2] 19.007 (10.466) |  [3] 29.391 (10.384) |  [4] 39.788 (10.397) |  [5] 50.623 (10.834)  Official Finish Time: 50.623
 
WOMEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 48.316
Split times:   [1] 8.017 (8.017) |  [2] 18.651 (10.634) |  [3] 28.473 (9.822) |  [4] 38.330 (9.857) |  [5] 48.316 (9.985)  Official Finish Time: 48.316
2 (2) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 48.424
Split times:   [1] 8.235 (8.235) |  [2] 18.722 (10.487) |  [3] 28.558 (9.836) |  [4] 38.403 (9.845) |  [5] 48.424 (10.020)  Official Finish Time: 48.424
3 (3) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 48.588
Split times:   [1] 8.428 (8.428) |  [2] 18.797 (10.369) |  [3] 28.734 (9.937) |  [4] 38.508 (9.774) |  [5] 48.588 (10.080)  Official Finish Time: 48.588
4 (4) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.233
Split times:   [1] 9.032 (9.032) |  [2] 19.875 (10.843) |  [3] 30.536 (10.661) |  [4] 41.409 (10.873) |  [5] 52.233 (10.824)  Official Finish Time: 52.233
5 (5) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:04.117  
Split times:   [1] 11.262 (11.262) |  [2] 24.647 (13.385) |  [3] 37.435 (12.788) |  [4] 50.626 (13.191) |  [5] 1:04.117 (13.491)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.117  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 47.443
Split times:   [1] 8.090 (8.090) |  [2] 18.221 (10.131) |  [3] 27.740 (9.519) |  [4] 37.496 (9.756) |  [5] 47.443 (9.947)  Official Finish Time: 47.443
2 (2) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 47.531
Split times:   [1] 8.192 (8.192) |  [2] 18.330 (10.138) |  [3] 27.861 (9.531) |  [4] 37.607 (9.746) |  [5] 47.531 (9.924)  Official Finish Time: 47.531
3 (3) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.598
Split times:   [1] 8.367 (8.367) |  [2] 18.421 (10.054) |  [3] 27.976 (9.555) |  [4] 37.758 (9.782) |  [5] 47.598 (9.839)  Official Finish Time: 47.598
4 (4) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 47.827
Split times:   [1] 8.515 (8.515) |  [2] 18.620 (10.105) |  [3] 28.079 (9.459) |  [4] 37.801 (9.722) |  [5] 47.827 (10.025)  Official Finish Time: 47.827
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 46.072
Split times:   [1] 7.765 (7.765) |  [2] 17.601 (9.836) |  [3] 26.928 (9.327) |  [4] 36.415 (9.487) |  [5] 46.072 (9.656)  Official Finish Time: 46.072
2 (1) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.149
Split times:   [1] 7.915 (7.915) |  [2] 17.689 (9.774) |  [3] 27.121 (9.432) |  [4] 36.529 (9.408) |  [5] 46.149 (9.620)  Official Finish Time: 46.149
3 (4) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 46.211
4 (3) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 46.252
Split times:   [1] 8.285 (8.285) |  [2] 18.222 (9.937) |  [3] 27.500 (9.278) |  [4] 36.876 (9.376) |  [5] 46.252 (9.375)  Official Finish Time: 46.252
 
3. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1:40.411  
Split times:   [1] 14.918 (14.918) |  [2] 26.497 (11.579) |  [3] 38.061 (11.564) |  [4] 49.687 (11.626) |  [5] 59.800 (10.113) |  [6] 1:09.794 (9.994) |  [7] 1:19.860 (10.066) |  [8] 1:30.123 (10.263) |  [9] 1:40.411 (10.287)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.411  
2 (2) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 1:40.449  
Split times:   [1] 15.082 (15.082) |  [2] 26.649 (11.567) |  [3] 38.180 (11.531) |  [4] 49.484 (11.304) |  [5] 1:00.022 (10.538) |  [6] 1:09.926 (9.904) |  [7] 1:20.022 (10.096) |  [8] 1:30.226 (10.204) |  [9] 1:40.449 (10.222)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.449  
3 (1) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:40.527  
Split times:   [1] 15.221 (15.221) |  [2] 26.748 (11.527) |  [3] 38.306 (11.558) |  [4] 49.860 (11.554) |  [5] 1:00.080 (10.220) |  [6] 1:10.033 (9.953) |  [7] 1:20.147 (10.114) |  [8] 1:30.357 (10.210) |  [9] 1:40.527 (10.170)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.527  
4 (3) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:49.702  
Split times:   [1] 14.894 (14.894) |  [2] 26.427 (11.533) |  [3] 37.999 (11.572) |  [4] 49.756 (11.757) |  [5] 1:01.133 (11.377) |  [6] 1:12.878 (11.745) |  [7] 1:25.110 (12.232) |  [8] 1:37.546 (12.436) |  [9] 1:49.702 (12.156)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.702  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:37.608  
Split times:   [1] 14.872 (14.872) |  [2] 25.306 (10.434) |  [3] 35.779 (10.473) |  [4] 46.413 (10.634) |  [5] 57.129 (10.716) |  [6] 1:07.553 (10.424) |  [7] 1:17.513 (9.960) |  [8] 1:27.476 (9.963) |  [9] 1:37.608 (10.131)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.608  
2 (4) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 1:38.936  
Split times:   [1] 14.595 (14.595) |  [2] 25.090 (10.495) |  [3] 35.573 (10.483) |  [4] 46.216 (10.643) |  [5] 56.925 (10.709) |  [6] 1:07.498 (10.573) |  [7] 1:17.938 (10.440) |  [8] 1:28.396 (10.458) |  [9] 1:38.936 (10.540)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.936  
3 (1) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:39.304  
Split times:   [1] 14.481 (14.481) |  [2] 25.072 (10.591) |  [3] 35.665 (10.593) |  [4] 46.318 (10.653) |  [5] 57.022 (10.704) |  [6] 1:07.677 (10.655) |  [7] 1:18.150 (10.473) |  [8] 1:28.738 (10.588) |  [9] 1:39.304 (10.566)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.304  
4 (3) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:39.823  
Split times:   [1] 15.027 (15.027) |  [2] 25.425 (10.398) |  [3] 35.886 (10.461) |  [4] 46.510 (10.624) |  [5] 57.264 (10.754) |  [6] 1:07.874 (10.610) |  [7] 1:18.403 (10.529) |  [8] 1:29.072 (10.669) |  [9] 1:39.823 (10.750)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.823  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 1:36.896  
Split times:   [1] 14.219 (14.219) |  [2] 24.481 (10.262) |  [3] 34.734 (10.253) |  [4] 44.851 (10.117) |  [5] 55.421 (10.570) |  [6] 1:05.735 (10.314) |  [7] 1:16.170 (10.435) |  [8] 1:26.615 (10.445) |  [9] 1:36.896 (10.281)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.896  
2 (2) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:37.509  
Split times:   [1] 14.029 (14.029) |  [2] 24.359 (10.330) |  [3] 34.615 (10.256) |  [4] 44.764 (10.149) |  [5] 55.364 (10.600) |  [6] 1:05.820 (10.456) |  [7] 1:16.257 (10.437) |  [8] 1:26.836 (10.579) |  [9] 1:37.509 (10.672)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.509  
3 (4) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 1:37.598  
Split times:   [1] 13.909 (13.909) |  [2] 24.234 (10.325) |  [3] 34.548 (10.314) |  [4] 44.927 (10.379) |  [5] 55.511 (10.584) |  [6] 1:06.002 (10.491) |  [7] 1:16.459 (10.457) |  [8] 1:27.016 (10.557) |  [9] 1:37.598 (10.581)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.598  
4 (5) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 1:40.988  
Split times:   [1] 14.335 (14.335) |  [2] 24.574 (10.239) |  [3] 34.862 (10.288) |  [4] 45.032 (10.170) |  [5] 55.595 (10.563) |  [6] 1:06.194 (10.599) |  [7] 1:17.415 (11.221) |  [8] 1:29.325 (11.910) |  [9] 1:40.988 (11.662)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.988  
5 (1) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:17.590  
Split times:   [1] 17.431 (17.431) |  [2] 30.812 (13.381) |  [3] 44.548 (13.736) |  [4] 58.535 (13.987) |  [5] 1:13.448 (14.913) |  [6] 1:29.288 (15.840) |  [7] 1:45.913 (16.625) |  [8] 2:02.177 (16.264) |  [9] 2:17.590 (15.413)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.590  
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 1:48.076  
Split times:   [1] 14.734 (14.734) |  [2] 25.745 (11.011) |  [3] 36.925 (11.180) |  [4] 48.676 (11.751) |  [5] 1:00.493 (11.817) |  [6] 1:12.806 (12.313) |  [7] 1:24.831 (12.025) |  [8] 1:36.316 (11.485) |  [9] 1:48.076 (11.760)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.076  
2 (2) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:51.137  
Split times:   [1] 14.608 (14.608) |  [2] 25.565 (10.957) |  [3] 36.860 (11.295) |  [4] 48.613 (11.753) |  [5] 1:00.464 (11.851) |  [6] 1:12.771 (12.307) |  [7] 1:25.393 (12.622) |  [8] 1:38.315 (12.922) |  [9] 1:51.137 (12.822)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.137  
3 (3) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 18.979 (18.979) |  [2] 33.262 (14.283) |  [3] 47.107 (13.845) |  [4] 1:01.558 (14.451) |  [5] 1:16.610 (15.052) |  [6] 1:32.430 (15.820) |  [7] 1:49.093 (16.663) |  [8] 2:05.458 (16.365) |  [9] 2:23.687 (18.229)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1:41.801  
Split times:   [1] 15.321 (15.321) |  [2] 27.380 (12.059) |  [3] 39.316 (11.936) |  [4] 51.102 (11.786) |  [5] 1:01.890 (10.788) |  [6] 1:11.740 (9.850) |  [7] 1:21.498 (9.758) |  [8] 1:31.650 (10.152) |  [9] 1:41.801 (10.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.801  
2 (2) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:41.926  
Split times:   [1] 15.521 (15.521) |  [2] 27.620 (12.099) |  [3] 39.549 (11.929) |  [4] 51.342 (11.793) |  [5] 1:02.004 (10.662) |  [6] 1:12.000 (9.996) |  [7] 1:21.861 (9.861) |  [8] 1:31.704 (9.843) |  [9] 1:41.926 (10.222)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.926  
3 (1) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 1:42.507  
Split times:   [1] 15.211 (15.211) |  [2] 27.234 (12.023) |  [3] 39.177 (11.943) |  [4] 50.978 (11.801) |  [5] 1:01.852 (10.874) |  [6] 1:12.010 (10.158) |  [7] 1:22.131 (10.121) |  [8] 1:32.302 (10.171) |  [9] 1:42.507 (10.204)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.507  
4 (5) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 1:44.706  
Split times:   [1] 15.713 (15.713) |  [2] 27.773 (12.060) |  [3] 39.691 (11.918) |  [4] 51.507 (11.816) |  [5] 1:02.350 (10.843) |  [6] 1:12.681 (10.331) |  [7] 1:23.011 (10.330) |  [8] 1:33.608 (10.597) |  [9] 1:44.706 (11.098)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.706  
5 (3) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:46.666  
Split times:   [1] 15.443 (15.443) |  [2] 27.505 (12.062) |  [3] 39.440 (11.935) |  [4] 51.223 (11.783) |  [5] 1:02.192 (10.969) |  [6] 1:12.900 (10.708) |  [7] 1:23.624 (10.724) |  [8] 1:34.987 (11.363) |  [9] 1:46.666 (11.679)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.666  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 1:46.898  
Split times:   [1] 18.361 (18.361) |  [2] 32.789 (14.428) |  [3] 45.510 (12.721) |  [4] 56.494 (10.984) |  [5] 1:06.580 (10.086) |  [6] 1:16.498 (9.918) |  [7] 1:26.620 (10.122) |  [8] 1:36.808 (10.188) |  [9] 1:46.898 (10.089)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.898  
2 (1) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 1:47.056  
Split times:   [1] 17.925 (17.925) |  [2] 32.380 (14.455) |  [3] 45.097 (12.717) |  [4] 56.215 (11.118) |  [5] 1:06.783 (10.568) |  [6] 1:16.616 (9.833) |  [7] 1:26.745 (10.129) |  [8] 1:36.940 (10.195) |  [9] 1:47.056 (10.115)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.056  
3 (2) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:47.533  
Split times:   [1] 17.775 (17.775) |  [2] 32.218 (14.443) |  [3] 45.182 (12.964) |  [4] 56.301 (11.119) |  [5] 1:06.980 (10.679) |  [6] 1:16.893 (9.913) |  [7] 1:26.827 (9.934) |  [8] 1:37.101 (10.274) |  [9] 1:47.533 (10.431)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.533  
4 (5) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:48.443  
Split times:   [1] 18.198 (18.198) |  [2] 32.657 (14.459) |  [3] 45.391 (12.734) |  [4] 56.379 (10.988) |  [5] 1:07.117 (10.738) |  [6] 1:17.008 (9.891) |  [7] 1:27.002 (9.994) |  [8] 1:37.315 (10.313) |  [9] 1:48.443 (11.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.443  
5 (4) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:51.364  
Split times:   [1] 18.077 (18.077) |  [2] 32.498 (14.421) |  [3] 45.274 (12.776) |  [4] 56.564 (11.290) |  [5] 1:07.252 (10.688) |  [6] 1:17.456 (10.204) |  [7] 1:28.062 (10.606) |  [8] 1:39.214 (11.152) |  [9] 1:51.364 (12.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.364  
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 1:54.117  
Split times:   [1] 20.637 (20.637) |  [2] 34.301 (13.664) |  [3] 46.509 (12.208) |  [4] 57.934 (11.425) |  [5] 1:09.037 (11.103) |  [6] 1:19.884 (10.847) |  [7] 1:30.981 (11.097) |  [8] 1:42.626 (11.645) |  [9] 1:54.117 (11.491)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.117  
2 (2) 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:56.396  
Split times:   [1] 20.797 (20.797) |  [2] 34.494 (13.697) |  [3] 46.687 (12.193) |  [4] 58.105 (11.418) |  [5] 1:09.215 (11.110) |  [6] 1:20.408 (11.193) |  [7] 1:32.221 (11.813) |  [8] 1:44.430 (12.209) |  [9] 1:56.396 (11.966)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.396  
- (3) 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 21.034 (21.034) |  [2] 35.055 (14.021) |  [3] 48.617 (13.562) |  [4] 1:02.507 (13.890) |  [5] 1:17.518 (15.011) |  [6] 1:34.063 (16.545) |  [7] 1:50.753 (16.690) |  [8] 2:06.942 (16.189) |  [9] 11:52:25.526  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:49.024  
Split times:   [1] 20.137 (20.137) |  [2] 33.354 (13.217) |  [3] 45.771 (12.417) |  [4] 57.621 (11.850) |  [5] 1:08.914 (11.293) |  [6] 1:19.272 (10.358) |  [7] 1:29.309 (10.037) |  [8] 1:39.407 (10.098) |  [9] 1:49.024 (9.617)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.024  
2 (4) 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.109  
Split times:   [1] 20.302 (20.302) |  [2] 33.429 (13.127) |  [3] 45.845 (12.416) |  [4] 57.712 (11.867) |  [5] 1:09.026 (11.314) |  [6] 1:19.482 (10.456) |  [7] 1:29.400 (9.918) |  [8] 1:39.543 (10.143) |  [9] 1:49.109 (9.565)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.109  
3 (1) 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 1:49.246  
Split times:   [1] 20.133 (20.133) |  [2] 33.226 (13.093) |  [3] 45.634 (12.408) |  [4] 57.498 (11.864) |  [5] 1:08.829 (11.331) |  [6] 1:19.459 (10.630) |  [7] 1:29.595 (10.136) |  [8] 1:39.676 (10.081) |  [9] 1:49.246 (9.570)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.246  
4 (5) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:49.469  
Split times:   [1] 20.267 (20.267) |  [2] 33.741 (13.474) |  [3] 46.109 (12.368) |  [4] 57.904 (11.795) |  [5] 1:09.229 (11.325) |  [6] 1:19.544 (10.315) |  [7] 1:29.704 (10.160) |  [8] 1:39.813 (10.109) |  [9] 1:49.469 (9.655)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.469  
5 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:50.483  
Split times:   [1] 20.440 (20.440) |  [2] 33.541 (13.101) |  [3] 45.950 (12.409) |  [4] 57.811 (11.861) |  [5] 1:09.149 (11.338) |  [6] 1:19.801 (10.652) |  [7] 1:30.049 (10.248) |  [8] 1:40.366 (10.317) |  [9] 1:50.483 (10.117)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.483  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 1:37.098  
Split times:   [1] 14.426 (14.426) |  [2] 25.277 (10.851) |  [3] 36.084 (10.807) |  [4] 46.757 (10.673) |  [5] 56.983 (10.226) |  [6] 1:07.081 (10.098) |  [7] 1:17.016 (9.935) |  [8] 1:27.046 (10.030) |  [9] 1:37.098 (10.052)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.098  
2 (1) 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1:37.235  
Split times:   [1] 14.247 (14.247) |  [2] 25.140 (10.893) |  [3] 35.980 (10.840) |  [4] 46.595 (10.615) |  [5] 56.867 (10.272) |  [6] 1:06.993 (10.126) |  [7] 1:17.197 (10.204) |  [8] 1:27.250 (10.053) |  [9] 1:37.235 (9.985)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.235  
3 (3) 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 1:37.330  
Split times:   [1] 14.493 (14.493) |  [2] 25.364 (10.871) |  [3] 36.174 (10.810) |  [4] 46.840 (10.666) |  [5] 57.175 (10.335) |  [6] 1:07.342 (10.167) |  [7] 1:17.279 (9.937) |  [8] 1:27.315 (10.036) |  [9] 1:37.330 (10.015)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.330  
4 (2) 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:37.449  
Split times:   [1] 14.161 (14.161) |  [2] 25.080 (10.919) |  [3] 35.869 (10.789) |  [4] 46.569 (10.700) |  [5] 57.081 (10.512) |  [6] 1:07.219 (10.138) |  [7] 1:17.350 (10.131) |  [8] 1:27.408 (10.058) |  [9] 1:37.449 (10.041)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.449  
5 (4) 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 1:38.704  
Split times:   [1] 14.666 (14.666) |  [2] 25.492 (10.826) |  [3] 36.328 (10.836) |  [4] 46.994 (10.666) |  [5] 57.311 (10.317) |  [6] 1:07.501 (10.190) |  [7] 1:17.586 (10.085) |  [8] 1:27.870 (10.284) |  [9] 1:38.704 (10.834)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.704  



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 36.  HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 2. 4. 31 13
4. 23.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE-BZKP CZE 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-BZKP CZE 12. 9. 3. 13 24
7. 15.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 7. 7. 9 19
8. 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-BZKP CZE 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 10. 6. 9. 3 25
10. 112.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 8. 10. 11. 1 29
11. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 9. 11. 10. 30
12. 118.  LES Ina SLO SLO 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 117.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 13. 13. 13. 39