|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
113. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.740 (14.740) | [2] 25.912 (11.172) | [3] 36.189 (10.277) | [4] 46.771 (10.582) | [5] 57.803 (11.032) | [6] 1:08.828 (11.025) | [7] 1:20.177 (11.349) | [8] 1:31.699 (11.522) | [9] 1:43.203 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 1:43.203 |
|
2 |
(5) |
101. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:48.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 25.873 (11.073) | [3] 36.557 (10.684) | [4] 47.340 (10.783) | [5] 58.709 (11.369) | [6] 1:10.567 (11.858) | [7] 1:22.969 (12.402) | [8] 1:35.544 (12.575) | [9] 1:48.525 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 1:48.525 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:51.533 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.628 (14.628) | [2] 26.088 (11.460) | [3] 36.641 (10.553) | [4] 54.101 (17.460) | [5] 1:06.145 (12.044) | [6] 1:17.418 (11.273) | [7] 1:28.745 (11.327) | [8] 1:39.915 (11.170) | [9] 1:51.533 (11.618) Official Finish Time: 1:51.533 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 27.146 (11.813) | [3] 38.891 (11.745) | [4] 50.796 (11.905) | [5] 1:02.987 (12.191) | [6] 1:15.374 (12.387) | [7] 1:27.858 (12.484) | [8] 1:40.789 (12.931) | [9] 1:53.783 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 1:53.783 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.802 (14.802) | [2] 25.949 (11.147) | [3] 36.765 (10.816) | [4] 1:04.094 (27.329) | [5] 1:18.395 (14.301) | [6] 1:32.249 (13.854) | [7] 1:45.449 (13.200) | [8] 1:58.552 (13.103) | [9] 2:12.339 (13.787) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:52.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.597 (19.597) | [2] 35.475 (15.878) | [3] 49.125 (13.650) | [4] 59.491 (10.366) | [5] 1:09.489 (9.998) | [6] 1:20.050 (10.561) | [7] 1:30.790 (10.740) | [8] 1:41.736 (10.946) | [9] 1:52.379 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:52.379 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL |
|
1:52.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.453 (19.453) | [2] 35.357 (15.904) | [3] 48.891 (13.534) | [4] 59.368 (10.477) | [5] 1:09.381 (10.013) | [6] 1:19.866 (10.485) | [7] 1:30.640 (10.774) | [8] 1:41.624 (10.984) | [9] 1:52.386 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 1:52.386 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
LEE Huiwon |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:52.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.750 (19.750) | [2] 35.653 (15.903) | [3] 48.676 (13.023) | [4] 59.219 (10.543) | [5] 1:09.244 (10.025) | [6] 1:19.760 (10.516) | [7] 1:30.911 (11.151) | [8] 1:41.831 (10.920) | [9] 1:52.679 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:52.679 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:03.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.281 (19.281) | [2] 35.177 (15.896) | [3] 48.857 (13.680) | [4] 59.864 (11.007) | [5] 1:10.328 (10.464) | [6] 1:21.045 (10.717) | [7] 1:32.132 (11.087) | [8] 1:43.740 (11.608) | [9] 2:03.449 (19.708) Official Finish Time: 2:03.449 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:12.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.841 (19.841) | [2] 35.738 (15.897) | [3] 49.320 (13.582) | [4] 1:00.110 (10.790) | [5] 1:16.944 (16.834) | [6] 1:31.560 (14.616) | [7] 1:45.547 (13.987) | [8] 1:59.412 (13.865) | [9] 2:12.393 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 2:12.393 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.643 (16.643) | [2] 28.739 (12.096) | [3] 40.316 (11.577) | [4] 51.934 (11.618) | [5] 1:03.695 (11.761) | [6] 1:14.582 (10.887) | [7] 1:25.496 (10.914) | [8] 1:36.725 (11.229) | [9] 1:47.714 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 1:47.714 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:47.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 28.853 (12.106) | [3] 40.463 (11.610) | [4] 52.029 (11.566) | [5] 1:03.815 (11.786) | [6] 1:14.845 (11.030) | [7] 1:25.776 (10.931) | [8] 1:36.931 (11.155) | [9] 1:47.875 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 1:47.875 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.522 (16.522) | [2] 28.607 (12.085) | [3] 40.187 (11.580) | [4] 51.825 (11.638) | [5] 1:03.634 (11.809) | [6] 1:15.432 (11.798) | [7] 1:27.303 (11.871) | [8] 1:39.449 (12.146) | [9] 1:51.841 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 1:51.841 |
|
4 |
(5) |
17. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
1:59.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.285 (17.285) | [2] 29.213 (11.928) | [3] 41.091 (11.878) | [4] 53.221 (12.130) | [5] 1:05.582 (12.361) | [6] 1:18.765 (13.183) | [7] 1:32.493 (13.728) | [8] 1:46.083 (13.590) | [9] 1:59.754 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 1:59.754 |
|
- |
(1) |
136. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:50.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 26.482 (11.446) | [3] 38.630 (12.148) | [4] 51.332 (12.702) | [5] 1:03.219 (11.887) | [6] 1:14.344 (11.125) | [7] 1:26.653 (12.309) | [8] 1:38.156 (11.503) | [9] 1:50.001 (11.844) Official Finish Time: 1:50.001 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.369 (11.549) | [3] 38.502 (12.133) | [4] 51.227 (12.725) | [5] 1:03.126 (11.899) | [6] 1:14.709 (11.583) | [7] 1:27.045 (12.336) | [8] 1:39.125 (12.080) | [9] 1:51.091 (11.966) Official Finish Time: 1:51.091 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 26.778 (11.505) | [3] 38.761 (11.983) | [4] 51.398 (12.637) | [5] 1:02.823 (11.425) | [6] 1:14.355 (11.532) | [7] 1:26.602 (12.247) | [8] 1:39.160 (12.558) | [9] 1:52.091 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 1:52.091 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:41.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.516 (14.516) | [2] 26.427 (11.911) | [3] 37.910 (11.483) | [4] 48.901 (10.991) | [5] 59.366 (10.465) | [6] 1:09.814 (10.448) | [7] 1:20.443 (10.629) | [8] 1:31.069 (10.626) | [9] 1:41.993 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:41.993 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL |
|
1:42.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.673 (11.923) | [3] 38.169 (11.496) | [4] 49.087 (10.918) | [5] 59.487 (10.400) | [6] 1:09.596 (10.109) | [7] 1:20.046 (10.450) | [8] 1:30.922 (10.876) | [9] 1:42.082 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:42.082 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 26.544 (11.909) | [3] 38.061 (11.517) | [4] 48.994 (10.933) | [5] 59.447 (10.453) | [6] 1:09.856 (10.409) | [7] 1:20.345 (10.489) | [8] 1:31.110 (10.765) | [9] 1:42.354 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:42.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:45.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.817 (11.968) | [3] 38.257 (11.440) | [4] 49.134 (10.877) | [5] 59.540 (10.406) | [6] 1:10.055 (10.515) | [7] 1:21.093 (11.038) | [8] 1:32.653 (11.560) | [9] 1:45.578 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:45.578 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.151 (11.885) | [3] 39.104 (11.953) | [4] 51.185 (12.081) | [5] 1:03.333 (12.148) | [6] 1:15.822 (12.489) | [7] 1:28.414 (12.592) | [8] 1:41.706 (13.292) | [9] 1:55.395 (13.689) Official Finish Time: 1:55.395 |
|
6 |
(6) |
17. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
1:58.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 27.474 (11.784) | [3] 39.596 (12.122) | [4] 51.891 (12.295) | [5] 1:04.493 (12.602) | [6] 1:17.378 (12.885) | [7] 1:31.280 (13.902) | [8] 1:45.128 (13.848) | [9] 1:58.565 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:58.565 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
3. |
LEE Huiwon |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:46.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 29.110 (12.889) | [3] 40.742 (11.632) | [4] 52.515 (11.773) | [5] 1:04.035 (11.520) | [6] 1:14.762 (10.727) | [7] 1:25.157 (10.395) | [8] 1:35.817 (10.660) | [9] 1:46.227 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:46.227 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 28.804 (12.872) | [3] 40.570 (11.766) | [4] 52.370 (11.800) | [5] 1:03.928 (11.558) | [6] 1:14.687 (10.759) | [7] 1:25.036 (10.349) | [8] 1:35.840 (10.804) | [9] 1:46.326 (10.486) Official Finish Time: 1:46.326 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:47.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.784 (12.669) | [3] 40.371 (11.587) | [4] 52.145 (11.774) | [5] 1:03.793 (11.648) | [6] 1:14.870 (11.077) | [7] 1:25.802 (10.932) | [8] 1:36.671 (10.869) | [9] 1:47.503 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:47.503 |
|
4 |
(3) |
101. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:48.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.696 (12.877) | [3] 40.465 (11.769) | [4] 52.257 (11.792) | [5] 1:03.915 (11.658) | [6] 1:15.068 (11.153) | [7] 1:26.038 (10.970) | [8] 1:37.110 (11.072) | [9] 1:48.545 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 1:48.545 |
|
5 |
(4) |
125. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 28.929 (12.882) | [3] 40.846 (11.917) | [4] 52.608 (11.762) | [5] 1:04.212 (11.604) | [6] 1:15.558 (11.346) | [7] 1:27.184 (11.626) | [8] 1:39.279 (12.095) | [9] 1:51.341 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 1:51.341 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:45.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.376 (10.888) | [3] 36.621 (11.245) | [4] 48.063 (11.442) | [5] 59.892 (11.829) | [6] 1:11.171 (11.279) | [7] 1:22.356 (11.185) | [8] 1:34.115 (11.759) | [9] 1:45.865 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:45.865 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:50.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.296 (14.296) | [2] 25.283 (10.987) | [3] 36.499 (11.216) | [4] 47.977 (11.478) | [5] 59.886 (11.909) | [6] 1:12.339 (12.453) | [7] 1:25.039 (12.700) | [8] 1:38.002 (12.963) | [9] 1:50.620 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 1:50.620 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.068 (15.068) | [2] 26.298 (11.230) | [3] 37.652 (11.354) | [4] 49.518 (11.866) | [5] 1:01.337 (11.819) | [6] 1:13.625 (12.288) | [7] 1:25.970 (12.345) | [8] 1:38.631 (12.661) | [9] 1:51.370 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 1:51.370 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:45.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 27.999 (11.829) | [3] 39.404 (11.405) | [4] 50.414 (11.010) | [5] 1:01.013 (10.599) | [6] 1:11.951 (10.938) | [7] 1:23.182 (11.231) | [8] 1:34.398 (11.216) | [9] 1:45.564 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 1:45.564 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:47.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.429 (16.429) | [2] 28.202 (11.773) | [3] 39.691 (11.489) | [4] 50.960 (11.269) | [5] 1:01.969 (11.009) | [6] 1:13.229 (11.260) | [7] 1:24.509 (11.280) | [8] 1:35.944 (11.435) | [9] 1:47.088 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:47.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:48.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 28.105 (11.850) | [3] 39.572 (11.467) | [4] 50.891 (11.319) | [5] 1:01.872 (10.981) | [6] 1:13.072 (11.200) | [7] 1:24.464 (11.392) | [8] 1:36.450 (11.986) | [9] 1:48.606 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 1:48.606 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.766 (16.766) | [2] 28.784 (12.018) | [3] 40.631 (11.847) | [4] 52.441 (11.810) | [5] 1:04.492 (12.051) | [6] 1:16.750 (12.258) | [7] 1:29.383 (12.633) | [8] 1:42.234 (12.851) | [9] 1:55.012 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:55.012 |
|
5 |
(6) |
17. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO |
|
2:00.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.028 (17.028) | [2] 29.037 (12.009) | [3] 40.919 (11.882) | [4] 52.888 (11.969) | [5] 1:05.262 (12.374) | [6] 1:18.496 (13.234) | [7] 1:32.534 (14.038) | [8] 1:47.476 (14.942) | [9] 2:00.944 (13.468) Official Finish Time: 2:00.944 |
|
6 |
(4) |
125. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:08.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 27.846 (11.817) | [3] 39.351 (11.505) | [4] 50.930 (11.579) | [5] 1:02.769 (11.839) | [6] 1:14.709 (11.940) | [7] 1:27.083 (12.374) | [8] 1:39.956 (12.873) | [9] 2:08.227 (28.271) Official Finish Time: 2:08.227 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
LEE Huiwon |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:40.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 26.017 (11.365) | [3] 37.455 (11.438) | [4] 48.785 (11.330) | [5] 59.130 (10.345) | [6] 1:09.471 (10.341) | [7] 1:19.667 (10.196) | [8] 1:30.085 (10.418) | [9] 1:40.567 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:40.567 |
|
2 |
(3) |
87. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.394 (14.394) | [2] 25.781 (11.387) | [3] 37.231 (11.450) | [4] 48.480 (11.249) | [5] 58.876 (10.396) | [6] 1:09.159 (10.283) | [7] 1:19.468 (10.309) | [8] 1:30.158 (10.690) | [9] 1:40.862 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 1:40.862 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL |
|
1:40.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.292 (14.292) | [2] 25.684 (11.392) | [3] 37.130 (11.446) | [4] 48.301 (11.171) | [5] 58.721 (10.420) | [6] 1:09.125 (10.404) | [7] 1:19.718 (10.593) | [8] 1:30.283 (10.565) | [9] 1:40.982 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 1:40.982 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 25.863 (11.367) | [3] 37.336 (11.473) | [4] 48.660 (11.324) | [5] 59.143 (10.483) | [6] 1:09.691 (10.548) | [7] 1:20.015 (10.324) | [8] 1:30.436 (10.421) | [9] 1:41.009 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:41.009 |
|
5 |
(1) |
7. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:42.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.174 (14.174) | [2] 25.543 (11.369) | [3] 36.967 (11.424) | [4] 48.395 (11.428) | [5] 58.992 (10.597) | [6] 1:09.217 (10.225) | [7] 1:19.991 (10.774) | [8] 1:31.327 (11.336) | [9] 1:42.980 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:42.980 |
|