ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:42.653  
Split times:   [1] 11.514 (11.514) |  [2] 24.343 (12.829) |  [3] 36.485 (12.142) |  [4] 48.440 (11.955) |  [5] 1:00.681 (12.241) |  [6] 1:12.812 (12.131) |  [7] 1:24.712 (11.900) |  [8] 1:36.429 (11.717) |  [9] 1:48.078 (11.649) |  [10] 1:59.422 (11.344) |  [11] 2:10.081 (10.659) |  [12] 2:20.918 (10.837) |  [13] 2:31.829 (10.911) |  [14] 2:42.653 (10.824)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.653  
2 (4) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 2:42.747  
Split times:   [1] 11.163 (11.163) |  [2] 24.134 (12.971) |  [3] 36.238 (12.104) |  [4] 48.173 (11.935) |  [5] 1:00.411 (12.238) |  [6] 1:12.741 (12.330) |  [7] 1:24.608 (11.867) |  [8] 1:36.275 (11.667) |  [9] 1:47.981 (11.706) |  [10] 1:59.485 (11.504) |  [11] 2:10.190 (10.705) |  [12] 2:20.966 (10.776) |  [13] 2:31.868 (10.902) |  [14] 2:42.747 (10.879)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.747  
3 (5) 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 2:43.387  
Split times:   [1] 11.288 (11.288) |  [2] 24.235 (12.947) |  [3] 36.357 (12.122) |  [4] 48.300 (11.943) |  [5] 1:00.547 (12.247) |  [6] 1:12.841 (12.294) |  [7] 1:24.870 (12.029) |  [8] 1:36.542 (11.672) |  [9] 1:48.140 (11.598) |  [10] 1:59.642 (11.502) |  [11] 2:10.329 (10.687) |  [12] 2:21.124 (10.795) |  [13] 2:32.131 (11.007) |  [14] 2:43.387 (11.256)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.387  
4 (2) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 2:45.043  
Split times:   [1] 11.006 (11.006) |  [2] 24.016 (13.010) |  [3] 36.089 (12.073) |  [4] 48.088 (11.999) |  [5] 1:00.292 (12.204) |  [6] 1:12.603 (12.311) |  [7] 1:24.481 (11.878) |  [8] 1:36.164 (11.683) |  [9] 1:47.895 (11.731) |  [10] 1:59.509 (11.614) |  [11] 2:10.744 (11.235) |  [12] 2:21.866 (11.122) |  [13] 2:33.433 (11.567) |  [14] 2:45.043 (11.610)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.043  
5 (1) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 2:58.671  
Split times:   [1] 11.481 (11.481) |  [2] 25.384 (13.903) |  [3] 38.056 (12.672) |  [4] 50.603 (12.547) |  [5] 1:03.351 (12.748) |  [6] 1:16.153 (12.802) |  [7] 1:28.589 (12.436) |  [8] 1:41.102 (12.513) |  [9] 1:53.660 (12.558) |  [10] 2:06.511 (12.851) |  [11] 2:19.214 (12.703) |  [12] 2:32.160 (12.946) |  [13] 2:45.267 (13.107) |  [14] 2:58.671 (13.404)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.671  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 2:43.748  
Split times:   [1] 9.884 (9.884) |  [2] 23.330 (13.446) |  [3] 36.455 (13.125) |  [4] 49.646 (13.191) |  [5] 1:02.769 (13.123) |  [6] 1:15.452 (12.683) |  [7] 1:27.311 (11.859) |  [8] 1:38.939 (11.628) |  [9] 1:50.344 (11.405) |  [10] 2:01.775 (11.431) |  [11] 2:12.967 (11.192) |  [12] 2:23.347 (10.380) |  [13] 2:33.473 (10.126) |  [14] 2:43.748 (10.275)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.748  
2 (3) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:45.920  
Split times:   [1] 9.759 (9.759) |  [2] 23.102 (13.343) |  [3] 36.181 (13.079) |  [4] 49.394 (13.213) |  [5] 1:02.543 (13.149) |  [6] 1:15.198 (12.655) |  [7] 1:27.059 (11.861) |  [8] 1:38.714 (11.655) |  [9] 1:50.052 (11.338) |  [10] 2:01.550 (11.498) |  [11] 2:12.792 (11.242) |  [12] 2:23.846 (11.054) |  [13] 2:34.777 (10.931) |  [14] 2:45.920 (11.143)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.920  
3 (1) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 2:47.597  
Split times:   [1] 9.762 (9.762) |  [2] 23.205 (13.443) |  [3] 36.294 (13.089) |  [4] 49.491 (13.197) |  [5] 1:02.632 (13.141) |  [6] 1:15.334 (12.702) |  [7] 1:27.186 (11.852) |  [8] 1:38.820 (11.634) |  [9] 1:50.202 (11.382) |  [10] 2:01.624 (11.422) |  [11] 2:13.080 (11.456) |  [12] 2:24.339 (11.259) |  [13] 2:35.958 (11.619) |  [14] 2:47.597 (11.639)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.597  
4 (5) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:47.637  
Split times:   [1] 10.186 (10.186) |  [2] 23.453 (13.267) |  [3] 36.543 (13.090) |  [4] 49.804 (13.261) |  [5] 1:02.871 (13.067) |  [6] 1:15.556 (12.685) |  [7] 1:27.419 (11.863) |  [8] 1:39.056 (11.637) |  [9] 1:50.446 (11.390) |  [10] 2:01.921 (11.475) |  [11] 2:13.280 (11.359) |  [12] 2:24.506 (11.226) |  [13] 2:36.041 (11.535) |  [14] 2:47.637 (11.596)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.637  
5 (4) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:53.165  
Split times:   [1] 10.042 (10.042) |  [2] 23.547 (13.505) |  [3] 36.749 (13.202) |  [4] 49.986 (13.237) |  [5] 1:02.961 (12.975) |  [6] 1:15.693 (12.732) |  [7] 1:27.569 (11.876) |  [8] 1:39.188 (11.619) |  [9] 1:50.563 (11.375) |  [10] 2:02.104 (11.541) |  [11] 2:13.986 (11.882) |  [12] 2:26.324 (12.338) |  [13] 2:39.847 (13.523) |  [14] 2:53.165 (13.318)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.165  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 3:07.136  
Split times:   [1] 14.533 (14.533) |  [2] 30.931 (16.398) |  [3] 46.696 (15.765) |  [4] 59.483 (12.787) |  [5] 1:14.101 (14.618) |  [6] 1:28.642 (14.541) |  [7] 1:43.111 (14.469) |  [8] 1:57.953 (14.842) |  [9] 2:11.216 (13.263) |  [10] 2:22.309 (11.093) |  [11] 2:33.489 (11.180) |  [12] 2:44.803 (11.314) |  [13] 2:56.106 (11.303) |  [14] 3:07.197 (11.091)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.136  
2 (2) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3:07.498  
Split times:   [1] 14.763 (14.763) |  [2] 31.095 (16.332) |  [3] 46.884 (15.789) |  [4] 59.634 (12.750) |  [5] 1:14.359 (14.725) |  [6] 1:28.896 (14.537) |  [7] 1:43.326 (14.430) |  [8] 1:58.219 (14.893) |  [9] 2:11.574 (13.355) |  [10] 2:23.040 (11.466) |  [11] 2:34.174 (11.134) |  [12] 2:45.184 (11.010) |  [13] 2:56.288 (11.104) |  [14] 3:07.498 (11.210)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.498  
3 (1) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:12.020   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 14.409 (14.409) |  [2] 30.719 (16.310) |  [3] 46.068 (15.349) |  [4] 59.232 (13.164) |  [5] 1:14.244 (15.012) |  [6] 1:28.778 (14.534) |  [7] 1:43.212 (14.434) |  [8] 1:58.083 (14.871) |  [9] 2:11.421 (13.338) |  [10] 2:22.972 (11.551) |  [11] 2:35.000 (12.028) |  [12] 2:46.781 (11.781) |  [13] 2:59.026 (12.245) |  [14] 3:12.020 (12.994)  Official Finish Time: 3:12.020  
- (3) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO PEN. no finish->to C
Split times:   [1] 15.014 (15.014) |  [2] 31.544 (16.530) |  [3] 1:16.518 (44.974) |  [4] 10:31:00.683 |  [10] 13.07 |  [11] 3:34.03  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (5) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding->to C
Split times:   [1] 14.525 (14.525) |  [2] 30.835 (16.310) |  [3] 46.449 (15.614) |  [4] 59.330 (12.881) |  [5] 1:14.071 (14.741) |  [6] 1:28.545 (14.474) |  [7] 1:42.994 (14.449) |  [8] 1:57.795 (14.801) |  [9] 2:11.356 (13.561) |  [10] 2:22.804 (11.448) |  [11] 2:42.641 (19.837) |  [12] 3:08.261 (25.620) |  [13] 3:24.812 (16.551) |  [14] 3:37.656 (12.844)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:52.996  
Split times:   [1] 9.174 (9.174) |  [2] 21.723 (12.549) |  [3] 33.869 (12.146) |  [4] 45.839 (11.970) |  [5] 57.858 (12.019) |  [6] 1:09.912 (12.054) |  [7] 1:22.181 (12.269) |  [8] 1:34.654 (12.473) |  [9] 1:47.184 (12.530) |  [10] 1:59.834 (12.650) |  [11] 2:12.641 (12.807) |  [12] 2:25.902 (13.261) |  [13] 2:39.560 (13.658) |  [14] 2:52.996 (13.436)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.996  
2 (2) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 3:15.300  
Split times:   [1] 10.360 (10.360) |  [2] 24.512 (14.152) |  [3] 37.646 (13.134) |  [4] 50.871 (13.225) |  [5] 1:04.426 (13.555) |  [6] 1:18.387 (13.961) |  [7] 1:32.542 (14.155) |  [8] 1:47.453 (14.911) |  [9] 2:01.495 (14.042) |  [10] 2:15.944 (14.449) |  [11] 2:30.758 (14.814) |  [12] 2:45.548 (14.790) |  [13] 3:00.251 (14.703) |  [14] 3:15.300 (15.049)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.300  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 2:47.327  
Split times:   [1] 10.621 (10.621) |  [2] 23.699 (13.078) |  [3] 36.641 (12.942) |  [4] 49.570 (12.929) |  [5] 1:02.423 (12.853) |  [6] 1:15.527 (13.104) |  [7] 1:28.645 (13.118) |  [8] 1:40.430 (11.785) |  [9] 1:50.738 (10.308) |  [10] 2:01.196 (10.458) |  [11] 2:12.172 (10.976) |  [12] 2:23.681 (11.509) |  [13] 2:35.522 (11.841) |  [14] 2:47.327 (11.804)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.327  
2 (2) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 2:47.812  
Split times:   [1] 10.463 (10.463) |  [2] 23.610 (13.147) |  [3] 36.554 (12.944) |  [4] 49.469 (12.915) |  [5] 1:02.531 (13.062) |  [6] 1:15.624 (13.093) |  [7] 1:28.797 (13.173) |  [8] 1:41.148 (12.351) |  [9] 1:52.146 (10.998) |  [10] 2:02.763 (10.617) |  [11] 2:13.546 (10.783) |  [12] 2:24.916 (11.370) |  [13] 2:36.478 (11.562) |  [14] 2:47.812 (11.333)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.812  
3 (4) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:51.883  
Split times:   [1] 10.276 (10.276) |  [2] 23.523 (13.247) |  [3] 36.442 (12.919) |  [4] 49.345 (12.903) |  [5] 1:02.318 (12.973) |  [6] 1:15.390 (13.072) |  [7] 1:28.519 (13.129) |  [8] 1:40.970 (12.451) |  [9] 1:51.751 (10.781) |  [10] 2:02.819 (11.068) |  [11] 2:14.556 (11.737) |  [12] 2:26.663 (12.107) |  [13] 2:38.992 (12.329) |  [14] 2:51.883 (12.890)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.883  
4 (5) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:52.905  
Split times:   [1] 10.937 (10.937) |  [2] 23.815 (12.878) |  [3] 36.764 (12.949) |  [4] 49.655 (12.891) |  [5] 1:02.649 (12.994) |  [6] 1:15.754 (13.105) |  [7] 1:28.939 (13.185) |  [8] 1:41.295 (12.356) |  [9] 1:52.567 (11.272) |  [10] 2:03.809 (11.242) |  [11] 2:15.734 (11.925) |  [12] 2:27.910 (12.176) |  [13] 2:40.513 (12.603) |  [14] 2:52.905 (12.391)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.905  
5 (3) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 2:53.008  
Split times:   [1] 10.104 (10.104) |  [2] 23.426 (13.322) |  [3] 36.316 (12.890) |  [4] 49.237 (12.921) |  [5] 1:02.204 (12.967) |  [6] 1:15.246 (13.042) |  [7] 1:28.387 (13.141) |  [8] 1:40.903 (12.516) |  [9] 1:52.196 (11.293) |  [10] 2:03.668 (11.472) |  [11] 2:16.037 (12.369) |  [12] 2:28.434 (12.397) |  [13] 2:40.834 (12.400) |  [14] 2:53.008 (12.173)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.008  
6 (6) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 2:57.283  
Split times:   [1] 10.708 (10.708) |  [2] 24.165 (13.457) |  [3] 36.962 (12.797) |  [4] 49.849 (12.887) |  [5] 1:02.883 (13.034) |  [6] 1:15.952 (13.069) |  [7] 1:29.077 (13.125) |  [8] 1:41.605 (12.528) |  [9] 1:53.608 (12.003) |  [10] 2:05.785 (12.177) |  [11] 2:18.550 (12.765) |  [12] 2:31.317 (12.767) |  [13] 2:44.312 (12.995) |  [14] 2:57.283 (12.970)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.283  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 2:49.272  
Split times:   [1] 13.663 (13.663) |  [2] 29.090 (15.427) |  [3] 42.109 (13.019) |  [4] 56.950 (14.841) |  [5] 1:10.221 (13.271) |  [6] 1:21.878 (11.657) |  [7] 1:33.259 (11.381) |  [8] 1:44.217 (10.958) |  [9] 1:54.851 (10.634) |  [10] 2:05.620 (10.769) |  [11] 2:16.169 (10.549) |  [12] 2:27.004 (10.835) |  [13] 2:37.832 (10.828) |  [14] 2:49.272 (11.439)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.272  
2 (1) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:49.657  
Split times:   [1] 13.664 (13.664) |  [2] 29.295 (15.631) |  [3] 41.859 (12.564) |  [4] 56.237 (14.378) |  [5] 1:10.348 (14.111) |  [6] 1:21.961 (11.613) |  [7] 1:33.401 (11.440) |  [8] 1:44.300 (10.899) |  [9] 1:54.979 (10.679) |  [10] 2:05.750 (10.771) |  [11] 2:16.512 (10.762) |  [12] 2:27.237 (10.725) |  [13] 2:38.114 (10.877) |  [14] 2:49.657 (11.542)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.657  
3 (2) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 2:51.060  
Split times:   [1] 13.765 (13.765) |  [2] 28.835 (15.070) |  [3] 42.047 (13.212) |  [4] 56.655 (14.608) |  [5] 1:10.094 (13.439) |  [6] 1:21.772 (11.678) |  [7] 1:33.152 (11.380) |  [8] 1:44.090 (10.938) |  [9] 1:54.745 (10.655) |  [10] 2:05.531 (10.786) |  [11] 2:16.667 (11.136) |  [12] 2:28.207 (11.540) |  [13] 2:39.580 (11.373) |  [14] 2:51.060 (11.480)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.060  
4 (4) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:51.740  
Split times:   [1] 13.489 (13.489) |  [2] 29.437 (15.948) |  [3] 41.745 (12.308) |  [4] 56.112 (14.367) |  [5] 1:10.485 (14.373) |  [6] 1:22.123 (11.638) |  [7] 1:33.552 (11.429) |  [8] 1:44.520 (10.968) |  [9] 1:55.213 (10.693) |  [10] 2:05.866 (10.653) |  [11] 2:16.731 (10.865) |  [12] 2:28.217 (11.486) |  [13] 2:39.660 (11.443) |  [14] 2:51.740 (12.080)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.740  
5 (6) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 2:57.069  
Split times:   [1] 14.079 (14.079) |  [2] 29.639 (15.560) |  [3] 42.230 (12.591) |  [4] 56.780 (14.550) |  [5] 1:10.617 (13.837) |  [6] 1:22.282 (11.665) |  [7] 1:33.875 (11.593) |  [8] 1:45.031 (11.156) |  [9] 1:56.130 (11.099) |  [10] 2:07.626 (11.496) |  [11] 2:19.650 (12.024) |  [12] 2:31.780 (12.130) |  [13] 2:44.496 (12.716) |  [14] 2:57.069 (12.573)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.069  
6 (7) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:06.958  
Split times:   [1] 14.231 (14.231) |  [2] 29.852 (15.621) |  [3] 41.961 (12.109) |  [4] 56.392 (14.431) |  [5] 1:10.896 (14.504) |  [6] 1:22.395 (11.499) |  [7] 1:33.779 (11.384) |  [8] 1:44.706 (10.927) |  [9] 1:55.763 (11.057) |  [10] 2:08.416 (12.653) |  [11] 2:22.286 (13.870) |  [12] 2:37.092 (14.806) |  [13] 2:51.837 (14.745) |  [14] 3:06.958 (15.121)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.958  
7 (3) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 3:16.723  
Split times:   [1] 14.045 (14.045) |  [2] 28.653 (14.608) |  [3] 42.064 (13.411) |  [4] 56.580 (14.516) |  [5] 1:10.848 (14.268) |  [6] 1:22.264 (11.416) |  [7] 1:33.677 (11.413) |  [8] 1:44.423 (10.746) |  [9] 1:55.103 (10.680) |  [10] 2:05.847 (10.744) |  [11] 2:24.929 (19.082) |  [12] 2:46.714 (21.785) |  [13] 3:03.966 (17.252) |  [14] 3:16.723 (12.757)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.723  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 48.615
Split times:   [1] 7.741 (7.741) |  [2] 18.291 (10.550) |  [3] 28.291 (10.000) |  [4] 38.393 (10.102) |  [5] 48.615 (10.222)  Official Finish Time: 48.615
2 (3) 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 49.300
Split times:   [1] 7.971 (7.971) |  [2] 18.529 (10.558) |  [3] 28.656 (10.127) |  [4] 38.945 (10.289) |  [5] 49.300 (10.355)  Official Finish Time: 49.300
3 (2) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 50.290
Split times:   [1] 8.259 (8.259) |  [2] 18.838 (10.579) |  [3] 29.067 (10.229) |  [4] 39.701 (10.634) |  [5] 50.290 (10.589)  Official Finish Time: 50.290
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 48.448
Split times:   [1] 8.296 (8.296) |  [2] 18.562 (10.266) |  [3] 28.248 (9.686) |  [4] 38.205 (9.957) |  [5] 48.448 (10.242)  Official Finish Time: 48.448
2 (3) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 54.364
Split times:   [1] 8.941 (8.941) |  [2] 20.193 (11.252) |  [3] 31.328 (11.135) |  [4] 42.747 (11.419) |  [5] 54.364 (11.617)  Official Finish Time: 54.364
3 (4) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 1:04.873  
Split times:   [1] 8.592 (8.592) |  [2] 19.461 (10.869) |  [3] 50.221 (30.760) |  [4] 1:04.873 (14.652) |  [5] 1:05.002 (0.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.873  
- (1) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish->to B
Split times:   [1] 7.853 (7.853) |  [2] 18.132 (10.279) |  [3] 28.001 (9.869) |  [4] 38.276 (10.275) |  [5] 1:07.499 (29.223)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 50.671
Split times:   [1] 8.310 (8.310) |  [2] 18.883 (10.573) |  [3] 29.454 (10.571) |  [4] 40.130 (10.676) |  [5] 50.671 (10.541)  Official Finish Time: 50.671
2 (1) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 51.135
Split times:   [1] 7.905 (7.905) |  [2] 18.582 (10.677) |  [3] 29.270 (10.688) |  [4] 40.297 (11.027) |  [5] 51.135 (10.838)  Official Finish Time: 51.135
3 (4) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 51.369
Split times:   [1] 7.983 (7.983) |  [2] 18.934 (10.951) |  [3] 29.363 (10.429) |  [4] 40.374 (11.011) |  [5] 51.369 (10.994)  Official Finish Time: 51.369
4 (2) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 55.617
Split times:   [1] 8.735 (8.735) |  [2] 20.542 (11.807) |  [3] 32.069 (11.527) |  [4] 43.918 (11.849) |  [5] 55.617 (11.699)  Official Finish Time: 55.617
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 49.396
Split times:   [1] 8.112 (8.112) |  [2] 18.781 (10.669) |  [3] 28.941 (10.160) |  [4] 39.199 (10.258) |  [5] 49.396 (10.196)  Official Finish Time: 49.396
2 (1) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.809
Split times:   [1] 8.578 (8.578) |  [2] 19.290 (10.712) |  [3] 29.520 (10.230) |  [4] 40.507 (10.987) |  [5] 51.809 (11.302)  Official Finish Time: 51.809
3 (3) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:00.914  
Split times:   [1] 8.027 (8.027) |  [2] 18.819 (10.792) |  [3] 29.471 (10.652) |  [4] 40.401 (10.930) |  [5] 1:00.914 (20.512)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.914  
4 (4) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.735  
Split times:   [1] 8.620 (8.620) |  [2] 19.529 (10.909) |  [3] 42.730 (23.201) |  [4] 56.514 (13.784) |  [5] 1:09.735 (13.220)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.735  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.281
Split times:   [1] 8.202 (8.202) |  [2] 18.623 (10.421) |  [3] 28.745 (10.122) |  [4] 39.057 (10.312) |  [5] 49.281 (10.223)  Official Finish Time: 49.281
2 (1) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 50.094
Split times:   [1] 7.945 (7.945) |  [2] 18.427 (10.482) |  [3] 28.763 (10.336) |  [4] 39.372 (10.609) |  [5] 50.094 (10.721)  Official Finish Time: 50.094
3 (2) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 51.138
Split times:   [1] 8.129 (8.129) |  [2] 19.030 (10.901) |  [3] 29.614 (10.584) |  [4] 40.366 (10.752) |  [5] 51.138 (10.771)  Official Finish Time: 51.138
4 (3) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 52.360
Split times:   [1] 8.456 (8.456) |  [2] 19.496 (11.040) |  [3] 30.214 (10.718) |  [4] 41.205 (10.991) |  [5] 52.360 (11.155)  Official Finish Time: 52.360
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 51.089
Split times:   [1] 8.136 (8.136) |  [2] 18.576 (10.440) |  [3] 29.069 (10.493) |  [4] 40.090 (11.021) |  [5] 51.089 (10.998)  Official Finish Time: 51.089
2 (3) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 51.205
Split times:   [1] 8.682 (8.682) |  [2] 19.743 (11.061) |  [3] 30.321 (10.578) |  [4] 40.838 (10.517) |  [5] 51.205 (10.367)  Official Finish Time: 51.205
3 (2) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.190  
Split times:   [1] 8.619 (8.619) |  [2] 21.032 (12.413) |  [3] 38.170 (17.138) |  [4] 50.372 (12.202) |  [5] 1:02.190 (11.818)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.190  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 48.052
Split times:   [1] 7.738 (7.738) |  [2] 18.021 (10.283) |  [3] 28.053 (10.032) |  [4] 38.054 (10.001) |  [5] 48.052 (9.998)  Official Finish Time: 48.052
2 (2) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 48.089
Split times:   [1] 7.990 (7.990) |  [2] 18.268 (10.278) |  [3] 28.269 (10.001) |  [4] 38.191 (9.922) |  [5] 48.089 (9.898)  Official Finish Time: 48.089
3 (3) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 50.932
Split times:   [1] 8.326 (8.326) |  [2] 19.092 (10.766) |  [3] 29.472 (10.380) |  [4] 40.056 (10.584) |  [5] 50.932 (10.876)  Official Finish Time: 50.932
4 (4) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 50.996
Split times:   [1] 8.503 (8.503) |  [2] 19.189 (10.686) |  [3] 29.462 (10.273) |  [4] 40.346 (10.884) |  [5] 50.996 (10.649)  Official Finish Time: 50.996
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 49.371
Split times:   [1] 18.733 (18.733) |  [2] () |  [3] 28.851 () |  [4] 39.075 (10.224) |  [5] 49.371 (10.296)  Official Finish Time: 49.371
2 (2) 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 49.390
Split times:   [1] 18.582 (18.582) |  [2] 28.688 (10.106) |  [3] () |  [4] 38.963 () |  [5] 49.390 (10.426)  Official Finish Time: 49.390
3 (3) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 49.516
Split times:   [1] 18.952 (18.952) |  [2] () |  [3] 28.909 () |  [4] 39.230 (10.321) |  [5] 49.516 (10.286)  Official Finish Time: 49.516
4 (4) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 52.985
Split times:   [1] 19.891 (19.891) |  [2] () |  [3] 30.753 () |  [4] 41.800 (11.047) |  [5] 52.985 (11.184)  Official Finish Time: 52.985
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 51.759
Split times:   [1] 7.934 (7.934) |  [2] 18.857 (10.923) |  [3] 29.565 (10.708) |  [4] 40.700 (11.135) |  [5] 51.759 (11.059)  Official Finish Time: 51.759
2 (2) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 52.299
Split times:   [1] 8.203 (8.203) |  [2] 19.185 (10.982) |  [3] 30.111 (10.926) |  [4] 41.128 (11.017) |  [5] 52.299 (11.171)  Official Finish Time: 52.299
3 (3) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 55.550
Split times:   [1] 8.666 (8.666) |  [2] 20.461 (11.795) |  [3] 32.129 (11.668) |  [4] 43.830 (11.701) |  [5] 55.550 (11.720)  Official Finish Time: 55.550
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.477
Split times:   [1] 7.756 (7.756) |  [2] 17.975 (10.219) |  [3] 27.981 (10.006) |  [4] 38.163 (10.182) |  [5] 48.477 (10.314)  Official Finish Time: 48.477
2 (2) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 48.651
Split times:   [1] 7.846 (7.846) |  [2] 18.173 (10.327) |  [3] 28.141 (9.968) |  [4] 38.274 (10.133) |  [5] 48.651 (10.377)  Official Finish Time: 48.651
3 (3) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 48.786
Split times:   [1] 8.097 (8.097) |  [2] 18.290 (10.193) |  [3] 28.281 (9.991) |  [4] 38.394 (10.113) |  [5] 48.786 (10.392)  Official Finish Time: 48.786
4 (4) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 51.038
Split times:   [1] 8.421 (8.421) |  [2] 19.192 (10.771) |  [3] 29.661 (10.469) |  [4] 40.261 (10.600) |  [5] 51.038 (10.777)  Official Finish Time: 51.038
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 49.557
Split times:   [1] 7.939 (7.939) |  [2] 18.539 (10.600) |  [3] 28.759 (10.220) |  [4] 39.235 (10.476) |  [5] 49.557 (10.321)  Official Finish Time: 49.557
2 (2) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 51.130
Split times:   [1] 8.074 (8.074) |  [2] 18.977 (10.903) |  [3] 29.398 (10.421) |  [4] 40.135 (10.737) |  [5] 51.130 (10.994)  Official Finish Time: 51.130
3 (3) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.876
Split times:   [1] 8.248 (8.248) |  [2] 18.968 (10.720) |  [3] 29.429 (10.461) |  [4] 40.768 (11.339) |  [5] 51.876 (11.107)  Official Finish Time: 51.876
4 (4) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 53.577
Split times:   [1] 8.675 (8.675) |  [2] 19.922 (11.247) |  [3] 30.914 (10.992) |  [4] 42.053 (11.139) |  [5] 53.577 (11.523)  Official Finish Time: 53.577
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 47.264
Split times:   [1] 7.551 (7.551) |  [2] 17.553 (10.002) |  [3] 27.346 (9.793) |  [4] 37.233 (9.887) |  [5] 47.264 (10.031)  Official Finish Time: 47.264
2 (2) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 48.216
Split times:   [1] 7.957 (7.957) |  [2] 18.090 (10.133) |  [3] 28.014 (9.924) |  [4] 38.051 (10.037) |  [5] 48.216 (10.164)  Official Finish Time: 48.216
3 (4) 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.112 (8.112) |  [2] 18.140 (10.028) |  [3] 28.050 (9.910) |  [4] 12:50:43.291  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.400 (8.400) |  [2] 18.488 (10.088) |  [3] 28.152 (9.664) |  [4] 38.542 (10.390) |  [5] 50.169 (11.627)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:43.203  
Split times:   [1] 14.740 (14.740) |  [2] 25.912 (11.172) |  [3] 36.189 (10.277) |  [4] 46.771 (10.582) |  [5] 57.803 (11.032) |  [6] 1:08.828 (11.025) |  [7] 1:20.177 (11.349) |  [8] 1:31.699 (11.522) |  [9] 1:43.203 (11.504)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.203  
2 (5) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 1:48.525  
Split times:   [1] 14.800 (14.800) |  [2] 25.873 (11.073) |  [3] 36.557 (10.684) |  [4] 47.340 (10.783) |  [5] 58.709 (11.369) |  [6] 1:10.567 (11.858) |  [7] 1:22.969 (12.402) |  [8] 1:35.544 (12.575) |  [9] 1:48.525 (12.981)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.525  
3 (1) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:51.533   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 14.628 (14.628) |  [2] 26.088 (11.460) |  [3] 36.641 (10.553) |  [4] 54.101 (17.460) |  [5] 1:06.145 (12.044) |  [6] 1:17.418 (11.273) |  [7] 1:28.745 (11.327) |  [8] 1:39.915 (11.170) |  [9] 1:51.533 (11.618)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.533  
4 (2) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.783  
Split times:   [1] 15.333 (15.333) |  [2] 27.146 (11.813) |  [3] 38.891 (11.745) |  [4] 50.796 (11.905) |  [5] 1:02.987 (12.191) |  [6] 1:15.374 (12.387) |  [7] 1:27.858 (12.484) |  [8] 1:40.789 (12.931) |  [9] 1:53.783 (12.994)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.783  
5 (4) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.802 (14.802) |  [2] 25.949 (11.147) |  [3] 36.765 (10.816) |  [4] 1:04.094 (27.329) |  [5] 1:18.395 (14.301) |  [6] 1:32.249 (13.854) |  [7] 1:45.449 (13.200) |  [8] 1:58.552 (13.103) |  [9] 2:12.339 (13.787)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:52.379  
Split times:   [1] 19.597 (19.597) |  [2] 35.475 (15.878) |  [3] 49.125 (13.650) |  [4] 59.491 (10.366) |  [5] 1:09.489 (9.998) |  [6] 1:20.050 (10.561) |  [7] 1:30.790 (10.740) |  [8] 1:41.736 (10.946) |  [9] 1:52.379 (10.642)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.379  
2 (3) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 1:52.386  
Split times:   [1] 19.453 (19.453) |  [2] 35.357 (15.904) |  [3] 48.891 (13.534) |  [4] 59.368 (10.477) |  [5] 1:09.381 (10.013) |  [6] 1:19.866 (10.485) |  [7] 1:30.640 (10.774) |  [8] 1:41.624 (10.984) |  [9] 1:52.386 (10.762)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.386  
3 (2) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 1:52.679  
Split times:   [1] 19.750 (19.750) |  [2] 35.653 (15.903) |  [3] 48.676 (13.023) |  [4] 59.219 (10.543) |  [5] 1:09.244 (10.025) |  [6] 1:19.760 (10.516) |  [7] 1:30.911 (11.151) |  [8] 1:41.831 (10.920) |  [9] 1:52.679 (10.848)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.679  
4 (5) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 2:03.449  
Split times:   [1] 19.281 (19.281) |  [2] 35.177 (15.896) |  [3] 48.857 (13.680) |  [4] 59.864 (11.007) |  [5] 1:10.328 (10.464) |  [6] 1:21.045 (10.717) |  [7] 1:32.132 (11.087) |  [8] 1:43.740 (11.608) |  [9] 2:03.449 (19.708)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.449  
5 (1) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:12.393  
Split times:   [1] 19.841 (19.841) |  [2] 35.738 (15.897) |  [3] 49.320 (13.582) |  [4] 1:00.110 (10.790) |  [5] 1:16.944 (16.834) |  [6] 1:31.560 (14.616) |  [7] 1:45.547 (13.987) |  [8] 1:59.412 (13.865) |  [9] 2:12.393 (12.981)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.393  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:47.714  
Split times:   [1] 16.643 (16.643) |  [2] 28.739 (12.096) |  [3] 40.316 (11.577) |  [4] 51.934 (11.618) |  [5] 1:03.695 (11.761) |  [6] 1:14.582 (10.887) |  [7] 1:25.496 (10.914) |  [8] 1:36.725 (11.229) |  [9] 1:47.714 (10.989)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.714  
2 (3) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 1:47.875  
Split times:   [1] 16.747 (16.747) |  [2] 28.853 (12.106) |  [3] 40.463 (11.610) |  [4] 52.029 (11.566) |  [5] 1:03.815 (11.786) |  [6] 1:14.845 (11.030) |  [7] 1:25.776 (10.931) |  [8] 1:36.931 (11.155) |  [9] 1:47.875 (10.944)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.875  
3 (2) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.841  
Split times:   [1] 16.522 (16.522) |  [2] 28.607 (12.085) |  [3] 40.187 (11.580) |  [4] 51.825 (11.638) |  [5] 1:03.634 (11.809) |  [6] 1:15.432 (11.798) |  [7] 1:27.303 (11.871) |  [8] 1:39.449 (12.146) |  [9] 1:51.841 (12.392)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.841  
4 (5) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:59.754  
Split times:   [1] 17.285 (17.285) |  [2] 29.213 (11.928) |  [3] 41.091 (11.878) |  [4] 53.221 (12.130) |  [5] 1:05.582 (12.361) |  [6] 1:18.765 (13.183) |  [7] 1:32.493 (13.728) |  [8] 1:46.083 (13.590) |  [9] 1:59.754 (13.671)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.754  
- (1) 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 1:50.001  
Split times:   [1] 15.036 (15.036) |  [2] 26.482 (11.446) |  [3] 38.630 (12.148) |  [4] 51.332 (12.702) |  [5] 1:03.219 (11.887) |  [6] 1:14.344 (11.125) |  [7] 1:26.653 (12.309) |  [8] 1:38.156 (11.503) |  [9] 1:50.001 (11.844)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.001  
2 (3) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:51.091  
Split times:   [1] 14.820 (14.820) |  [2] 26.369 (11.549) |  [3] 38.502 (12.133) |  [4] 51.227 (12.725) |  [5] 1:03.126 (11.899) |  [6] 1:14.709 (11.583) |  [7] 1:27.045 (12.336) |  [8] 1:39.125 (12.080) |  [9] 1:51.091 (11.966)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.091  
3 (2) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:52.091  
Split times:   [1] 15.273 (15.273) |  [2] 26.778 (11.505) |  [3] 38.761 (11.983) |  [4] 51.398 (12.637) |  [5] 1:02.823 (11.425) |  [6] 1:14.355 (11.532) |  [7] 1:26.602 (12.247) |  [8] 1:39.160 (12.558) |  [9] 1:52.091 (12.930)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.091  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:41.993  
Split times:   [1] 14.516 (14.516) |  [2] 26.427 (11.911) |  [3] 37.910 (11.483) |  [4] 48.901 (10.991) |  [5] 59.366 (10.465) |  [6] 1:09.814 (10.448) |  [7] 1:20.443 (10.629) |  [8] 1:31.069 (10.626) |  [9] 1:41.993 (10.923)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.993  
2 (4) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 1:42.082  
Split times:   [1] 14.750 (14.750) |  [2] 26.673 (11.923) |  [3] 38.169 (11.496) |  [4] 49.087 (10.918) |  [5] 59.487 (10.400) |  [6] 1:09.596 (10.109) |  [7] 1:20.046 (10.450) |  [8] 1:30.922 (10.876) |  [9] 1:42.082 (11.159)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.082  
3 (1) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:42.354  
Split times:   [1] 14.635 (14.635) |  [2] 26.544 (11.909) |  [3] 38.061 (11.517) |  [4] 48.994 (10.933) |  [5] 59.447 (10.453) |  [6] 1:09.856 (10.409) |  [7] 1:20.345 (10.489) |  [8] 1:31.110 (10.765) |  [9] 1:42.354 (11.243)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.354  
4 (3) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:45.578  
Split times:   [1] 14.849 (14.849) |  [2] 26.817 (11.968) |  [3] 38.257 (11.440) |  [4] 49.134 (10.877) |  [5] 59.540 (10.406) |  [6] 1:10.055 (10.515) |  [7] 1:21.093 (11.038) |  [8] 1:32.653 (11.560) |  [9] 1:45.578 (12.924)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.578  
5 (5) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.395  
Split times:   [1] 15.266 (15.266) |  [2] 27.151 (11.885) |  [3] 39.104 (11.953) |  [4] 51.185 (12.081) |  [5] 1:03.333 (12.148) |  [6] 1:15.822 (12.489) |  [7] 1:28.414 (12.592) |  [8] 1:41.706 (13.292) |  [9] 1:55.395 (13.689)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.395  
6 (6) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:58.565  
Split times:   [1] 15.690 (15.690) |  [2] 27.474 (11.784) |  [3] 39.596 (12.122) |  [4] 51.891 (12.295) |  [5] 1:04.493 (12.602) |  [6] 1:17.378 (12.885) |  [7] 1:31.280 (13.902) |  [8] 1:45.128 (13.848) |  [9] 1:58.565 (13.437)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.565  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 1:46.227  
Split times:   [1] 16.221 (16.221) |  [2] 29.110 (12.889) |  [3] 40.742 (11.632) |  [4] 52.515 (11.773) |  [5] 1:04.035 (11.520) |  [6] 1:14.762 (10.727) |  [7] 1:25.157 (10.395) |  [8] 1:35.817 (10.660) |  [9] 1:46.227 (10.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.227  
2 (1) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:46.326  
Split times:   [1] 15.932 (15.932) |  [2] 28.804 (12.872) |  [3] 40.570 (11.766) |  [4] 52.370 (11.800) |  [5] 1:03.928 (11.558) |  [6] 1:14.687 (10.759) |  [7] 1:25.036 (10.349) |  [8] 1:35.840 (10.804) |  [9] 1:46.326 (10.486)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.326  
3 (2) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 1:47.503  
Split times:   [1] 16.115 (16.115) |  [2] 28.784 (12.669) |  [3] 40.371 (11.587) |  [4] 52.145 (11.774) |  [5] 1:03.793 (11.648) |  [6] 1:14.870 (11.077) |  [7] 1:25.802 (10.932) |  [8] 1:36.671 (10.869) |  [9] 1:47.503 (10.831)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.503  
4 (3) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 1:48.545  
Split times:   [1] 15.819 (15.819) |  [2] 28.696 (12.877) |  [3] 40.465 (11.769) |  [4] 52.257 (11.792) |  [5] 1:03.915 (11.658) |  [6] 1:15.068 (11.153) |  [7] 1:26.038 (10.970) |  [8] 1:37.110 (11.072) |  [9] 1:48.545 (11.434)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.545  
5 (4) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.341  
Split times:   [1] 16.047 (16.047) |  [2] 28.929 (12.882) |  [3] 40.846 (11.917) |  [4] 52.608 (11.762) |  [5] 1:04.212 (11.604) |  [6] 1:15.558 (11.346) |  [7] 1:27.184 (11.626) |  [8] 1:39.279 (12.095) |  [9] 1:51.341 (12.062)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.341  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 226    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 1:45.865  
Split times:   [1] 14.488 (14.488) |  [2] 25.376 (10.888) |  [3] 36.621 (11.245) |  [4] 48.063 (11.442) |  [5] 59.892 (11.829) |  [6] 1:11.171 (11.279) |  [7] 1:22.356 (11.185) |  [8] 1:34.115 (11.759) |  [9] 1:45.865 (11.750)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.865  
2 (3) 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:50.620  
Split times:   [1] 14.296 (14.296) |  [2] 25.283 (10.987) |  [3] 36.499 (11.216) |  [4] 47.977 (11.478) |  [5] 59.886 (11.909) |  [6] 1:12.339 (12.453) |  [7] 1:25.039 (12.700) |  [8] 1:38.002 (12.963) |  [9] 1:50.620 (12.617)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.620  
3 (2) 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:51.370  
Split times:   [1] 15.068 (15.068) |  [2] 26.298 (11.230) |  [3] 37.652 (11.354) |  [4] 49.518 (11.866) |  [5] 1:01.337 (11.819) |  [6] 1:13.625 (12.288) |  [7] 1:25.970 (12.345) |  [8] 1:38.631 (12.661) |  [9] 1:51.370 (12.738)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.370  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 1:45.564  
Split times:   [1] 16.170 (16.170) |  [2] 27.999 (11.829) |  [3] 39.404 (11.405) |  [4] 50.414 (11.010) |  [5] 1:01.013 (10.599) |  [6] 1:11.951 (10.938) |  [7] 1:23.182 (11.231) |  [8] 1:34.398 (11.216) |  [9] 1:45.564 (11.166)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.564  
2 (1) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:47.088  
Split times:   [1] 16.429 (16.429) |  [2] 28.202 (11.773) |  [3] 39.691 (11.489) |  [4] 50.960 (11.269) |  [5] 1:01.969 (11.009) |  [6] 1:13.229 (11.260) |  [7] 1:24.509 (11.280) |  [8] 1:35.944 (11.435) |  [9] 1:47.088 (11.144)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.088  
3 (3) 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 1:48.606  
Split times:   [1] 16.255 (16.255) |  [2] 28.105 (11.850) |  [3] 39.572 (11.467) |  [4] 50.891 (11.319) |  [5] 1:01.872 (10.981) |  [6] 1:13.072 (11.200) |  [7] 1:24.464 (11.392) |  [8] 1:36.450 (11.986) |  [9] 1:48.606 (12.156)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.606  
4 (5) 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.012  
Split times:   [1] 16.766 (16.766) |  [2] 28.784 (12.018) |  [3] 40.631 (11.847) |  [4] 52.441 (11.810) |  [5] 1:04.492 (12.051) |  [6] 1:16.750 (12.258) |  [7] 1:29.383 (12.633) |  [8] 1:42.234 (12.851) |  [9] 1:55.012 (12.778)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.012  
5 (6) 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:00.944  
Split times:   [1] 17.028 (17.028) |  [2] 29.037 (12.009) |  [3] 40.919 (11.882) |  [4] 52.888 (11.969) |  [5] 1:05.262 (12.374) |  [6] 1:18.496 (13.234) |  [7] 1:32.534 (14.038) |  [8] 1:47.476 (14.942) |  [9] 2:00.944 (13.468)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.944  
6 (4) 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:08.227  
Split times:   [1] 16.029 (16.029) |  [2] 27.846 (11.817) |  [3] 39.351 (11.505) |  [4] 50.930 (11.579) |  [5] 1:02.769 (11.839) |  [6] 1:14.709 (11.940) |  [7] 1:27.083 (12.374) |  [8] 1:39.956 (12.873) |  [9] 2:08.227 (28.271)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.227  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 1:40.567  
Split times:   [1] 14.652 (14.652) |  [2] 26.017 (11.365) |  [3] 37.455 (11.438) |  [4] 48.785 (11.330) |  [5] 59.130 (10.345) |  [6] 1:09.471 (10.341) |  [7] 1:19.667 (10.196) |  [8] 1:30.085 (10.418) |  [9] 1:40.567 (10.482)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.567  
2 (3) 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:40.862  
Split times:   [1] 14.394 (14.394) |  [2] 25.781 (11.387) |  [3] 37.231 (11.450) |  [4] 48.480 (11.249) |  [5] 58.876 (10.396) |  [6] 1:09.159 (10.283) |  [7] 1:19.468 (10.309) |  [8] 1:30.158 (10.690) |  [9] 1:40.862 (10.704)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.862  
3 (2) 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 1:40.982  
Split times:   [1] 14.292 (14.292) |  [2] 25.684 (11.392) |  [3] 37.130 (11.446) |  [4] 48.301 (11.171) |  [5] 58.721 (10.420) |  [6] 1:09.125 (10.404) |  [7] 1:19.718 (10.593) |  [8] 1:30.283 (10.565) |  [9] 1:40.982 (10.699)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.982  
4 (5) 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 1:41.009  
Split times:   [1] 14.496 (14.496) |  [2] 25.863 (11.367) |  [3] 37.336 (11.473) |  [4] 48.660 (11.324) |  [5] 59.143 (10.483) |  [6] 1:09.691 (10.548) |  [7] 1:20.015 (10.324) |  [8] 1:30.436 (10.421) |  [9] 1:41.009 (10.573)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.009  
5 (1) 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:42.980  
Split times:   [1] 14.174 (14.174) |  [2] 25.543 (11.369) |  [3] 36.967 (11.424) |  [4] 48.395 (11.428) |  [5] 58.992 (10.597) |  [6] 1:09.217 (10.225) |  [7] 1:19.991 (10.774) |  [8] 1:31.327 (11.336) |  [9] 1:42.980 (11.653)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.980  



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  SULIMA Jakub POL POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 113.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 87.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2. 9. 2. 42 13
4. 3.  LEE Huiwon AUS-SYD AUS 7. 4. 1. 41 12
5. 7.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 136.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 8. 3. 15. 14 26
7. 47.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 5. 6. 12. 8 23
8. 86.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 14. 5 27
9. 102.  MUCHLADO Adam POL POL 9. 12. 6. 3 27
10. 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 10. 11. 7. 2 28
11. 101.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL POL 12. 10. 8. 1 30
12. 17.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 15. 8. 10. 1 33
13. 124.  ONUFER Dávid SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 9. 37
14. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 11. 13. 13. 37
15. 125.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 14. 11. 39