ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:51.861  
Split times:   [1] 11.594 (11.594) |  [2] 28.123 (16.529) |  [3] 42.853 (14.730) |  [4] 57.091 (14.238) |  [5] 1:09.882 (12.791) |  [6] 1:22.307 (12.425) |  [7] 1:34.159 (11.852) |  [8] 1:45.814 (11.655) |  [9] 1:57.727 (11.913) |  [10] 2:09.145 (11.418) |  [11] 2:20.397 (11.252) |  [12] 2:31.130 (10.733) |  [13] 2:41.505 (10.375) |  [14] 2:51.861 (10.355)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.861  
2 (3) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2:53.325  
Split times:   [1] 11.549 (11.549) |  [2] 28.003 (16.454) |  [3] 42.749 (14.746) |  [4] 56.985 (14.236) |  [5] 1:09.789 (12.804) |  [6] 1:22.214 (12.425) |  [7] 1:34.065 (11.851) |  [8] 1:45.742 (11.677) |  [9] 1:57.643 (11.901) |  [10] 2:08.997 (11.354) |  [11] 2:20.296 (11.299) |  [12] 2:31.388 (11.092) |  [13] 2:42.031 (10.643) |  [14] 2:53.325 (11.293)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.325  
3 (5) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 2:55.786  
Split times:   [1] 11.723 (11.723) |  [2] 28.242 (16.519) |  [3] 43.009 (14.767) |  [4] 57.107 (14.098) |  [5] 1:09.700 (12.593) |  [6] 1:22.086 (12.386) |  [7] 1:33.959 (11.873) |  [8] 1:45.680 (11.721) |  [9] 1:57.542 (11.862) |  [10] 2:09.189 (11.647) |  [11] 2:20.636 (11.447) |  [12] 2:31.955 (11.319) |  [13] 2:43.561 (11.606) |  [14] 2:55.786 (12.225)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.786  
4 (7) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:00.855  
Split times:   [1] 11.646 (11.646) |  [2] 28.351 (16.705) |  [3] 43.050 (14.699) |  [4] 57.149 (14.099) |  [5] 1:09.970 (12.821) |  [6] 1:22.430 (12.460) |  [7] 1:34.277 (11.847) |  [8] 1:45.962 (11.685) |  [9] 1:57.957 (11.995) |  [10] 2:09.554 (11.597) |  [11] 2:21.505 (11.951) |  [12] 2:34.148 (12.643) |  [13] 2:47.444 (13.296) |  [14] 3:00.855 (13.410)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.855  
5 (6) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 3:01.662  
Split times:   [1] 11.919 (11.919) |  [2] 28.465 (16.546) |  [3] 43.217 (14.752) |  [4] 57.344 (14.127) |  [5] 1:10.052 (12.708) |  [6] 1:22.732 (12.680) |  [7] 1:34.800 (12.068) |  [8] 1:46.735 (11.935) |  [9] 1:58.913 (12.178) |  [10] 2:11.253 (12.340) |  [11] 2:23.869 (12.616) |  [12] 2:36.244 (12.375) |  [13] 2:48.722 (12.478) |  [14] 3:01.662 (12.940)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.662  
6 (4) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:04.981  
Split times:   [1] 11.790 (11.790) |  [2] 28.334 (16.544) |  [3] 43.128 (14.794) |  [4] 57.333 (14.205) |  [5] 1:10.317 (12.984) |  [6] 1:22.628 (12.311) |  [7] 1:34.573 (11.945) |  [8] 1:46.354 (11.781) |  [9] 1:58.444 (12.090) |  [10] 2:10.907 (12.463) |  [11] 2:23.809 (12.902) |  [12] 2:37.354 (13.545) |  [13] 2:51.023 (13.669) |  [14] 3:04.981 (13.957)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.981  
7 (1) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 3:11.188  
Split times:   [1] 11.946 (11.946) |  [2] 28.633 (16.687) |  [3] 43.412 (14.779) |  [4] 57.641 (14.229) |  [5] 1:10.744 (13.103) |  [6] 1:23.022 (12.278) |  [7] 1:35.435 (12.413) |  [8] 1:48.295 (12.860) |  [9] 2:01.357 (13.062) |  [10] 2:14.800 (13.443) |  [11] 2:28.506 (13.706) |  [12] 2:43.495 (14.989) |  [13] 2:57.567 (14.072) |  [14] 3:11.188 (13.621)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.188  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME
2 (1) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK NO TIME
3 (3) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL NO TIME
4 (5) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL NO TIME
5 (6) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS NO TIME
6 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2:47.214  
Split times:   [1] 10.795 (10.795) |  [2] 24.847 (14.052) |  [3] 38.239 (13.392) |  [4] 51.079 (12.840) |  [5] 1:03.688 (12.609) |  [6] 1:16.344 (12.656) |  [7] 1:28.718 (12.374) |  [8] 1:40.431 (11.713) |  [9] 1:51.366 (10.935) |  [10] 2:02.643 (11.277) |  [11] 2:14.132 (11.489) |  [12] 2:25.308 (11.176) |  [13] 2:36.111 (10.803) |  [14] 2:47.214 (11.103)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.214  
2 (5) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:49.496  
Split times:   [1] 10.588 (10.588) |  [2] 24.708 (14.120) |  [3] 38.052 (13.344) |  [4] 50.858 (12.806) |  [5] 1:03.768 (12.910) |  [6] 1:16.472 (12.704) |  [7] 1:28.693 (12.221) |  [8] 1:40.337 (11.644) |  [9] 1:51.225 (10.888) |  [10] 2:02.532 (11.307) |  [11] 2:14.039 (11.507) |  [12] 2:25.652 (11.613) |  [13] 2:37.413 (11.761) |  [14] 2:49.496 (12.082)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.496  
3 (7) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 2:53.547  
Split times:   [1] 10.658 (10.658) |  [2] 24.575 (13.917) |  [3] 37.736 (13.161) |  [4] 50.688 (12.952) |  [5] 1:03.580 (12.892) |  [6] 1:16.296 (12.716) |  [7] 1:28.917 (12.621) |  [8] 1:40.732 (11.815) |  [9] 1:52.672 (11.940) |  [10] 2:04.761 (12.089) |  [11] 2:16.578 (11.817) |  [12] 2:29.194 (12.616) |  [13] 2:41.581 (12.387) |  [14] 2:53.547 (11.965)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.547  
4 (2) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.186  
Split times:   [1] 10.390 (10.390) |  [2] 24.463 (14.073) |  [3] 37.689 (13.226) |  [4] 50.602 (12.913) |  [5] 1:03.337 (12.735) |  [6] 1:15.954 (12.617) |  [7] 1:28.298 (12.344) |  [8] 1:40.452 (12.154) |  [9] 1:52.210 (11.758) |  [10] 2:04.079 (11.869) |  [11] 2:16.429 (12.350) |  [12] 2:28.971 (12.542) |  [13] 2:42.350 (13.379) |  [14] 2:56.186 (13.835)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.186  
5 (3) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 3:13.547  
Split times:   [1] 10.539 (10.539) |  [2] 24.603 (14.064) |  [3] 37.790 (13.187) |  [4] 50.707 (12.917) |  [5] 1:03.464 (12.757) |  [6] 1:16.068 (12.604) |  [7] 1:28.418 (12.350) |  [8] 1:40.516 (12.098) |  [9] 1:52.296 (11.780) |  [10] 2:04.209 (11.913) |  [11] 2:16.536 (12.327) |  [12] 2:29.158 (12.622) |  [13] 2:55.745 (26.587) |  [14] 3:13.547 (17.802)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.547  
6 (1) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:16.171  
Split times:   [1] 10.230 (10.230) |  [2] 24.358 (14.128) |  [3] 37.602 (13.244) |  [4] 50.500 (12.898) |  [5] 1:03.252 (12.752) |  [6] 1:15.850 (12.598) |  [7] 1:28.204 (12.354) |  [8] 1:40.327 (12.123) |  [9] 1:52.077 (11.750) |  [10] 2:03.965 (11.888) |  [11] 2:16.194 (12.229) |  [12] 2:29.024 (12.830) |  [13] 2:55.371 (26.347) |  [14] 3:16.171 (20.799)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.171  
- (4) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL PEN. impeding->to B
Split times:   [1] 10.710 (10.710) |  [2] 24.810 (14.100) |  [3] 37.937 (13.127) |  [4] 50.796 (12.859) |  [5] 1:03.643 (12.847) |  [6] 1:16.225 (12.582) |  [7] 1:28.580 (12.355) |  [8] 1:40.605 (12.025) |  [9] 1:52.479 (11.874) |  [10] 2:04.297 (11.818) |  [11] 2:16.571 (12.274) |  [12] 2:29.506 (12.935) |  [13] 2:49.285 (19.779) |  [14] 3:08.102 (18.816)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.049  
Split times:   [1] 11.076 (11.076) |  [2] 26.200 (15.124) |  [3] 40.680 (14.480) |  [4] 54.286 (13.606) |  [5] 1:06.791 (12.505) |  [6] 1:19.387 (12.596) |  [7] 1:32.100 (12.713) |  [8] 1:44.688 (12.588) |  [9] 1:56.282 (11.594) |  [10] 2:07.602 (11.320) |  [11] 2:18.952 (11.350) |  [12] 2:29.966 (11.014) |  [13] 2:41.065 (11.099) |  [14] 2:52.049 (10.983)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.049  
2 (5) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 2:55.926  
Split times:   [1] 10.673 (10.673) |  [2] 25.626 (14.953) |  [3] 40.181 (14.555) |  [4] 53.653 (13.472) |  [5] 1:06.360 (12.707) |  [6] 1:18.962 (12.602) |  [7] 1:31.579 (12.617) |  [8] 1:44.174 (12.595) |  [9] 1:55.796 (11.622) |  [10] 2:07.231 (11.435) |  [11] 2:19.057 (11.826) |  [12] 2:31.046 (11.989) |  [13] 2:43.278 (12.232) |  [14] 2:55.926 (12.647)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.926  
3 (2) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 2:56.251  
Split times:   [1] 10.972 (10.972) |  [2] 25.990 (15.018) |  [3] 40.522 (14.532) |  [4] 54.107 (13.585) |  [5] 1:06.694 (12.587) |  [6] 1:19.202 (12.508) |  [7] 1:31.867 (12.665) |  [8] 1:44.101 (12.234) |  [9] 1:55.501 (11.400) |  [10] 2:07.032 (11.531) |  [11] 2:18.975 (11.943) |  [12] 2:30.965 (11.990) |  [13] 2:43.198 (12.233) |  [14] 2:56.251 (13.052)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.251  
4 (1) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 2:57.017  
Split times:   [1] 10.587 (10.587) |  [2] 25.580 (14.993) |  [3] 40.114 (14.534) |  [4] 53.801 (13.687) |  [5] 1:06.740 (12.939) |  [6] 1:19.544 (12.804) |  [7] 1:31.819 (12.275) |  [8] 1:44.567 (12.748) |  [9] 1:56.178 (11.611) |  [10] 2:07.774 (11.596) |  [11] 2:19.469 (11.695) |  [12] 2:31.741 (12.272) |  [13] 2:44.664 (12.923) |  [14] 2:57.017 (12.353)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.017  
5 (3) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:57.062  
Split times:   [1] 10.862 (10.862) |  [2] 25.742 (14.880) |  [3] 40.293 (14.551) |  [4] 53.802 (13.509) |  [5] 1:06.501 (12.699) |  [6] 1:19.029 (12.528) |  [7] 1:31.623 (12.594) |  [8] 1:44.228 (12.605) |  [9] 1:55.878 (11.650) |  [10] 2:07.412 (11.534) |  [11] 2:19.285 (11.873) |  [12] 2:31.643 (12.358) |  [13] 2:44.169 (12.526) |  [14] 2:57.062 (12.893)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.062  
- (4) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. impeding->to B
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:58.269  
Split times:   [1] 10.620 (10.620) |  [2] 27.465 (16.845) |  [3] 43.076 (15.611) |  [4] 57.829 (14.753) |  [5] 1:10.442 (12.613) |  [6] 1:21.642 (11.200) |  [7] 1:33.001 (11.359) |  [8] 1:44.539 (11.538) |  [9] 1:56.288 (11.749) |  [10] 2:08.223 (11.935) |  [11] 2:20.507 (12.284) |  [12] 2:32.992 (12.485) |  [13] 2:45.581 (12.589) |  [14] 2:58.269 (12.688)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.269  
2 (1) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 2:58.425  
Split times:   [1] 10.302 (10.302) |  [2] 27.276 (16.974) |  [3] 42.952 (15.676) |  [4] 57.558 (14.606) |  [5] 1:10.429 (12.871) |  [6] 1:22.174 (11.745) |  [7] 1:33.988 (11.814) |  [8] 1:45.982 (11.994) |  [9] 1:57.627 (11.645) |  [10] 2:09.432 (11.805) |  [11] 2:21.138 (11.706) |  [12] 2:33.208 (12.070) |  [13] 2:45.887 (12.679) |  [14] 2:58.425 (12.538)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.425  
3 (2) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:00.158  
Split times:   [1] 10.430 (10.430) |  [2] 27.410 (16.980) |  [3] 43.047 (15.637) |  [4] 57.678 (14.631) |  [5] 1:10.743 (13.065) |  [6] 1:22.286 (11.543) |  [7] 1:33.873 (11.587) |  [8] 1:45.632 (11.759) |  [9] 1:57.455 (11.823) |  [10] 2:09.426 (11.971) |  [11] 2:21.695 (12.269) |  [12] 2:34.391 (12.696) |  [13] 2:47.265 (12.874) |  [14] 3:00.158 (12.893)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.158  
4 (3) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 3:00.189  
Split times:   [1] 10.539 (10.539) |  [2] 27.504 (16.965) |  [3] 43.130 (15.626) |  [4] 57.710 (14.580) |  [5] 1:10.586 (12.876) |  [6] 1:22.319 (11.733) |  [7] 1:34.373 (12.054) |  [8] 1:46.321 (11.948) |  [9] 1:58.384 (12.063) |  [10] 2:10.468 (12.084) |  [11] 2:22.517 (12.049) |  [12] 2:35.106 (12.589) |  [13] 2:47.735 (12.629) |  [14] 3:00.189 (12.454)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.189  
5 (7) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 3:00.263  
Split times:   [1] 10.797 (10.797) |  [2] 27.764 (16.967) |  [3] 43.270 (15.506) |  [4] 58.008 (14.738) |  [5] 1:10.951 (12.943) |  [6] 1:22.523 (11.572) |  [7] 1:34.275 (11.752) |  [8] 1:46.101 (11.826) |  [9] 1:58.287 (12.186) |  [10] 2:09.891 (11.604) |  [11] 2:22.034 (12.143) |  [12] 2:34.552 (12.518) |  [13] 2:47.477 (12.925) |  [14] 3:00.263 (12.786)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.263  
6 (6) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:00.573  
Split times:   [1] 10.665 (10.665) |  [2] 27.824 (17.159) |  [3] 43.328 (15.504) |  [4] 57.925 (14.597) |  [5] 1:11.101 (13.176) |  [6] 1:22.435 (11.334) |  [7] 1:34.101 (11.666) |  [8] 1:46.175 (12.074) |  [9] 1:58.332 (12.157) |  [10] 2:10.273 (11.941) |  [11] 2:22.378 (12.105) |  [12] 2:34.929 (12.551) |  [13] 2:47.626 (12.697) |  [14] 3:00.573 (12.947)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.573  
7 (4) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 3:07.421  
Split times:   [1] 10.744 (10.744) |  [2] 27.618 (16.874) |  [3] 43.226 (15.608) |  [4] 57.910 (14.684) |  [5] 1:10.236 (12.326) |  [6] 1:22.046 (11.810) |  [7] 1:33.807 (11.761) |  [8] 1:45.939 (12.132) |  [9] 1:58.251 (12.312) |  [10] 2:10.848 (12.597) |  [11] 2:23.866 (13.018) |  [12] 2:37.894 (14.028) |  [13] 2:52.543 (14.649) |  [14] 3:07.421 (14.877)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.421  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 3:00.480  
Split times:   [1] 10.996 (10.996) |  [2] 25.974 (14.978) |  [3] 39.764 (13.790) |  [4] 53.278 (13.514) |  [5] 1:07.059 (13.781) |  [6] 1:21.051 (13.992) |  [7] 1:35.370 (14.319) |  [8] 1:49.268 (13.898) |  [9] 2:02.498 (13.230) |  [10] 2:13.494 (10.996) |  [11] 2:24.812 (11.318) |  [12] 2:36.433 (11.621) |  [13] 2:48.485 (12.052) |  [14] 3:00.480 (11.995)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.480  
2 (1) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:00.874  
Split times:   [1] 10.831 (10.831) |  [2] 25.708 (14.877) |  [3] 39.434 (13.726) |  [4] 52.948 (13.514) |  [5] 1:06.671 (13.723) |  [6] 1:20.735 (14.064) |  [7] 1:34.880 (14.145) |  [8] 1:48.804 (13.924) |  [9] 2:02.294 (13.490) |  [10] 2:14.286 (11.992) |  [11] 2:25.741 (11.455) |  [12] 2:37.505 (11.764) |  [13] 2:49.380 (11.875) |  [14] 3:00.874 (11.493)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.874  
3 (7) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 3:01.020  
Split times:   [1] 11.098 (11.098) |  [2] 25.991 (14.893) |  [3] 39.967 (13.976) |  [4] 53.417 (13.450) |  [5] 1:07.190 (13.773) |  [6] 1:21.015 (13.825) |  [7] 1:35.219 (14.204) |  [8] 1:49.128 (13.909) |  [9] 2:02.692 (13.564) |  [10] 2:14.826 (12.134) |  [11] 2:26.317 (11.491) |  [12] 2:37.903 (11.586) |  [13] 2:49.561 (11.658) |  [14] 3:01.020 (11.459)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.020  
4 (3) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:03.367  
Split times:   [1] 11.082 (11.082) |  [2] 25.899 (14.817) |  [3] 39.648 (13.749) |  [4] 53.155 (13.507) |  [5] 1:06.956 (13.801) |  [6] 1:20.913 (13.957) |  [7] 1:35.006 (14.093) |  [8] 1:48.911 (13.905) |  [9] 2:02.466 (13.555) |  [10] 2:14.468 (12.002) |  [11] 2:25.937 (11.469) |  [12] 2:38.139 (12.202) |  [13] 2:50.844 (12.705) |  [14] 3:03.367 (12.522)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.367  
5 (2) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 3:04.879  
Split times:   [1] 11.089 (11.089) |  [2] 25.944 (14.855) |  [3] 39.778 (13.834) |  [4] 53.124 (13.346) |  [5] 1:07.182 (14.058) |  [6] 1:21.139 (13.957) |  [7] 1:35.094 (13.955) |  [8] 1:49.036 (13.942) |  [9] 2:02.590 (13.554) |  [10] 2:14.753 (12.163) |  [11] 2:26.639 (11.886) |  [12] 2:39.107 (12.468) |  [13] 2:51.939 (12.832) |  [14] 3:04.879 (12.940)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.879  
6 (5) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:06.069  
Split times:   [1] 10.939 (10.939) |  [2] 25.801 (14.862) |  [3] 39.509 (13.708) |  [4] 53.047 (13.538) |  [5] 1:06.810 (13.763) |  [6] 1:20.823 (14.013) |  [7] 1:35.119 (14.296) |  [8] 1:49.498 (14.379) |  [9] 2:02.992 (13.494) |  [10] 2:15.147 (12.155) |  [11] 2:27.130 (11.983) |  [12] 2:39.290 (12.160) |  [13] 2:52.515 (13.225) |  [14] 3:06.069 (13.553)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.069  
7 (6) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 3:09.612  
Split times:   [1] 11.397 (11.397) |  [2] 26.318 (14.921) |  [3] 40.217 (13.899) |  [4] 53.588 (13.371) |  [5] 1:07.431 (13.843) |  [6] 1:21.444 (14.013) |  [7] 1:35.671 (14.227) |  [8] 1:49.675 (14.004) |  [9] 2:03.351 (13.676) |  [10] 2:16.207 (12.856) |  [11] 2:29.253 (13.046) |  [12] 2:42.605 (13.352) |  [13] 2:56.027 (13.422) |  [14] 3:09.612 (13.584)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.612  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.025  
Split times:   [1] 10.739 (10.739) |  [2] 28.917 (18.178) |  [3] 44.654 (15.737) |  [4] 57.200 (12.546) |  [5] 1:09.296 (12.096) |  [6] 1:21.200 (11.904) |  [7] 1:32.971 (11.771) |  [8] 1:44.651 (11.680) |  [9] 1:56.823 (12.172) |  [10] 2:08.226 (11.403) |  [11] 2:19.010 (10.784) |  [12] 2:29.839 (10.829) |  [13] 2:40.704 (10.865) |  [14] 2:52.025 (11.321)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.025  
2 (3) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2:52.626  
Split times:   [1] 10.857 (10.857) |  [2] 28.800 (17.943) |  [3] 44.479 (15.679) |  [4] 57.029 (12.550) |  [5] 1:09.133 (12.104) |  [6] 1:21.099 (11.966) |  [7] 1:32.826 (11.727) |  [8] 1:44.558 (11.732) |  [9] 1:56.741 (12.183) |  [10] 2:08.186 (11.445) |  [11] 2:19.099 (10.913) |  [12] 2:29.985 (10.886) |  [13] 2:41.042 (11.057) |  [14] 2:52.626 (11.584)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.626  
3 (2) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.740  
Split times:   [1] 11.012 (11.012) |  [2] 29.118 (18.106) |  [3] 45.414 (16.296) |  [4] 57.598 (12.184) |  [5] 1:09.430 (11.832) |  [6] 1:21.457 (12.027) |  [7] 1:33.240 (11.783) |  [8] 1:45.087 (11.847) |  [9] 1:57.114 (12.027) |  [10] 2:09.044 (11.930) |  [11] 2:20.002 (10.958) |  [12] 2:30.909 (10.907) |  [13] 2:41.872 (10.963) |  [14] 2:52.740 (10.868)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.740  
4 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 2:56.911  
Split times:   [1] 10.685 (10.685) |  [2] 28.820 (18.135) |  [3] 45.051 (16.231) |  [4] 56.916 (11.865) |  [5] 1:09.026 (12.110) |  [6] 1:21.054 (12.028) |  [7] 1:32.758 (11.704) |  [8] 1:44.480 (11.722) |  [9] 1:56.726 (12.246) |  [10] 2:08.558 (11.832) |  [11] 2:19.857 (11.299) |  [12] 2:31.384 (11.527) |  [13] 2:43.745 (12.361) |  [14] 2:56.911 (13.166)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.911  
5 (6) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 3:00.140  
Split times:   [1] 10.863 (10.863) |  [2] 29.103 (18.240) |  [3] 44.351 (15.248) |  [4] 57.298 (12.947) |  [5] 1:09.270 (11.972) |  [6] 1:21.171 (11.901) |  [7] 1:33.059 (11.888) |  [8] 1:44.806 (11.747) |  [9] 1:57.010 (12.204) |  [10] 2:08.865 (11.855) |  [11] 2:20.515 (11.650) |  [12] 2:32.879 (12.364) |  [13] 2:46.335 (13.456) |  [14] 3:00.140 (13.805)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.140  
6 (5) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 3:01.146  
Split times:   [1] 10.688 (10.688) |  [2] 28.937 (18.249) |  [3] 44.988 (16.051) |  [4] 57.430 (12.442) |  [5] 1:09.392 (11.962) |  [6] 1:21.293 (11.901) |  [7] 1:33.152 (11.859) |  [8] 1:45.019 (11.867) |  [9] 1:57.022 (12.003) |  [10] 2:09.296 (12.274) |  [11] 2:21.604 (12.308) |  [12] 2:34.629 (13.025) |  [13] 2:47.970 (13.341) |  [14] 3:01.146 (13.176)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.146  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3:16.816  
Split times:   [1] 12.511 (12.511) |  [2] 34.398 (21.887) |  [3] 54.710 (20.312) |  [4] 1:14.625 (19.915) |  [5] 1:34.094 (19.469) |  [6] 1:48.759 (14.665) |  [7] 1:59.531 (10.772) |  [8] 2:10.200 (10.669) |  [9] 2:21.006 (10.806) |  [10] 2:32.016 (11.010) |  [11] 2:43.494 (11.478) |  [12] 2:54.866 (11.372) |  [13] 3:05.838 (10.972) |  [14] 3:16.816 (10.978)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.816  
2 (2) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3:16.933  
Split times:   [1] 12.716 (12.716) |  [2] 34.669 (21.953) |  [3] 54.929 (20.260) |  [4] 1:14.914 (19.985) |  [5] 1:34.328 (19.414) |  [6] 1:49.060 (14.732) |  [7] 1:59.765 (10.705) |  [8] 2:10.480 (10.715) |  [9] 2:21.120 (10.640) |  [10] 2:32.119 (10.999) |  [11] 2:43.564 (11.445) |  [12] 2:55.001 (11.437) |  [13] 3:05.958 (10.957) |  [14] 3:16.933 (10.975)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.933  
3 (6) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:18.134  
Split times:   [1] 12.375 (12.375) |  [2] 34.146 (21.771) |  [3] 54.413 (20.267) |  [4] 1:14.468 (20.055) |  [5] 1:34.475 (20.007) |  [6] 1:49.182 (14.707) |  [7] 1:59.896 (10.714) |  [8] 2:10.567 (10.671) |  [9] 2:21.263 (10.696) |  [10] 2:32.206 (10.943) |  [11] 2:43.546 (11.340) |  [12] 2:55.249 (11.703) |  [13] 3:06.545 (11.296) |  [14] 3:18.134 (11.589)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.134  
4 (5) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 3:18.807  
Split times:   [1] 12.249 (12.249) |  [2] 34.343 (22.094) |  [3] 54.611 (20.268) |  [4] 1:14.638 (20.027) |  [5] 1:34.549 (19.911) |  [6] 1:48.642 (14.093) |  [7] 1:59.403 (10.761) |  [8] 2:10.083 (10.680) |  [9] 2:20.909 (10.826) |  [10] 2:31.942 (11.033) |  [11] 2:43.353 (11.411) |  [12] 2:54.892 (11.539) |  [13] 3:06.933 (12.041) |  [14] 3:18.807 (11.874)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.807  
5 (3) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 3:18.957  
Split times:   [1] 12.074 (12.074) |  [2] 33.860 (21.786) |  [3] 54.060 (20.200) |  [4] 1:14.098 (20.038) |  [5] 1:34.133 (20.035) |  [6] 1:48.891 (14.758) |  [7] 1:59.652 (10.761) |  [8] 2:10.347 (10.695) |  [9] 2:21.132 (10.785) |  [10] 2:32.346 (11.214) |  [11] 2:43.740 (11.394) |  [12] 2:55.403 (11.663) |  [13] 3:06.980 (11.577) |  [14] 3:18.957 (11.977)  Official Finish Time: 3:18.957  
6 (1) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 3:19.437  
Split times:   [1] 12.261 (12.261) |  [2] 33.983 (21.722) |  [3] 54.245 (20.262) |  [4] 1:14.324 (20.079) |  [5] 1:34.287 (19.963) |  [6] 1:49.284 (14.997) |  [7] 2:00.321 (11.037) |  [8] 2:10.846 (10.525) |  [9] 2:21.610 (10.764) |  [10] 2:32.602 (10.992) |  [11] 2:43.998 (11.396) |  [12] 2:55.716 (11.718) |  [13] 3:07.464 (11.748) |  [14] 3:19.437 (11.973)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.437  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:55.530  
Split times:   [1] 9.945 (9.945) |  [2] 23.295 (13.350) |  [3] 36.599 (13.304) |  [4] 49.416 (12.817) |  [5] 1:01.989 (12.573) |  [6] 1:14.169 (12.180) |  [7] 1:26.553 (12.384) |  [8] 1:39.194 (12.641) |  [9] 1:51.676 (12.482) |  [10] 2:04.282 (12.606) |  [11] 2:17.125 (12.843) |  [12] 2:30.069 (12.944) |  [13] 2:43.147 (13.078) |  [14] 2:55.530 (12.383)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.530  
2 (2) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:55.939  
Split times:   [1] 9.564 (9.564) |  [2] 23.042 (13.478) |  [3] 36.290 (13.248) |  [4] 49.132 (12.842) |  [5] 1:01.636 (12.504) |  [6] 1:13.987 (12.351) |  [7] 1:26.405 (12.418) |  [8] 1:39.017 (12.612) |  [9] 1:51.514 (12.497) |  [10] 2:04.101 (12.587) |  [11] 2:16.934 (12.833) |  [12] 2:29.847 (12.913) |  [13] 2:43.003 (13.156) |  [14] 2:55.939 (12.936)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.939  
3 (3) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.955  
Split times:   [1] 9.792 (9.792) |  [2] 23.189 (13.397) |  [3] 36.501 (13.312) |  [4] 49.269 (12.768) |  [5] 1:01.905 (12.636) |  [6] 1:14.319 (12.414) |  [7] 1:26.675 (12.356) |  [8] 1:39.350 (12.675) |  [9] 1:52.003 (12.653) |  [10] 2:04.438 (12.435) |  [11] 2:17.362 (12.924) |  [12] 2:31.062 (13.700) |  [13] 2:44.217 (13.155) |  [14] 2:56.955 (12.738)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.955  
4 (5) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:58.303  
Split times:   [1] 10.278 (10.278) |  [2] 23.386 (13.108) |  [3] 36.741 (13.355) |  [4] 49.506 (12.765) |  [5] 1:02.193 (12.687) |  [6] 1:14.442 (12.249) |  [7] 1:26.760 (12.318) |  [8] 1:39.496 (12.736) |  [9] 1:52.155 (12.659) |  [10] 2:04.794 (12.639) |  [11] 2:17.599 (12.805) |  [12] 2:30.882 (13.283) |  [13] 2:44.540 (13.658) |  [14] 2:58.303 (13.763)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.303  
5 (7) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 3:06.238  
Split times:   [1] 10.645 (10.645) |  [2] 23.979 (13.334) |  [3] 36.910 (12.931) |  [4] 49.814 (12.904) |  [5] 1:02.506 (12.692) |  [6] 1:15.285 (12.779) |  [7] 1:28.560 (13.275) |  [8] 1:42.035 (13.475) |  [9] 1:55.693 (13.658) |  [10] 2:10.015 (14.322) |  [11] 2:24.281 (14.266) |  [12] 2:38.703 (14.422) |  [13] 2:52.584 (13.881) |  [14] 3:06.238 (13.654)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.238  
6 (6) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 3:11.676  
Split times:   [1] 10.254 (10.254) |  [2] 28.069 (17.815) |  [3] 40.333 (12.264) |  [4] 52.536 (12.203) |  [5] 1:05.181 (12.645) |  [6] 1:18.465 (13.284) |  [7] 1:32.194 (13.729) |  [8] 1:46.415 (14.221) |  [9] 2:00.817 (14.402) |  [10] 2:15.253 (14.436) |  [11] 2:29.456 (14.203) |  [12] 2:43.226 (13.770) |  [13] 2:57.495 (14.269) |  [14] 3:11.676 (14.180)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.676  
7 (4) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 3:19.072  
Split times:   [1] 10.239 (10.239) |  [2] 31.086 (20.847) |  [3] 43.000 (11.914) |  [4] 55.097 (12.097) |  [5] 1:07.558 (12.461) |  [6] 1:20.845 (13.287) |  [7] 1:34.449 (13.604) |  [8] 1:48.071 (13.622) |  [9] 2:02.066 (13.995) |  [10] 2:17.521 (15.455) |  [11] 2:33.024 (15.503) |  [12] 2:49.068 (16.044) |  [13] 3:04.599 (15.531) |  [14] 3:19.072 (14.472)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.072  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:49.149  
Split times:   [1] 10.181 (10.181) |  [2] 24.434 (14.253) |  [3] 36.628 (12.194) |  [4] 48.273 (11.645) |  [5] 59.881 (11.608) |  [6] 1:11.662 (11.781) |  [7] 1:23.670 (12.008) |  [8] 1:36.075 (12.405) |  [9] 1:48.106 (12.031) |  [10] 2:00.314 (12.208) |  [11] 2:12.485 (12.171) |  [12] 2:24.715 (12.230) |  [13] 2:37.080 (12.365) |  [14] 2:49.149 (12.068)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.149  
2 (7) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 2:49.170  
Split times:   [1] 10.592 (10.592) |  [2] 23.977 (13.385) |  [3] 36.446 (12.469) |  [4] 48.476 (12.030) |  [5] 59.997 (11.521) |  [6] 1:11.774 (11.777) |  [7] 1:23.780 (12.006) |  [8] 1:35.952 (12.172) |  [9] 1:48.000 (12.048) |  [10] 2:00.202 (12.202) |  [11] 2:12.395 (12.193) |  [12] 2:24.614 (12.219) |  [13] 2:36.947 (12.333) |  [14] 2:49.170 (12.223)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.170  
3 (5) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 2:52.202  
Split times:   [1] 10.644 (10.644) |  [2] 24.976 (14.332) |  [3] 37.060 (12.084) |  [4] 49.300 (12.240) |  [5] 1:00.851 (11.551) |  [6] 1:12.502 (11.651) |  [7] 1:24.122 (11.620) |  [8] 1:36.461 (12.339) |  [9] 1:48.558 (12.097) |  [10] 2:00.547 (11.989) |  [11] 2:12.915 (12.368) |  [12] 2:26.073 (13.158) |  [13] 2:39.447 (13.374) |  [14] 2:52.202 (12.754)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.202  
4 (3) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:55.378  
Split times:   [1] 10.066 (10.066) |  [2] 24.206 (14.140) |  [3] 36.627 (12.421) |  [4] 48.790 (12.163) |  [5] 1:00.169 (11.379) |  [6] 1:11.895 (11.726) |  [7] 1:23.872 (11.977) |  [8] 1:36.225 (12.353) |  [9] 1:48.447 (12.222) |  [10] 2:01.082 (12.635) |  [11] 2:14.221 (13.139) |  [12] 2:27.832 (13.611) |  [13] 2:41.649 (13.817) |  [14] 2:55.378 (13.728)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.378  
5 (6) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:55.436  
Split times:   [1] 10.354 (10.354) |  [2] 24.687 (14.333) |  [3] 36.876 (12.189) |  [4] 49.136 (12.260) |  [5] 1:00.733 (11.597) |  [6] 1:12.455 (11.722) |  [7] 1:24.292 (11.837) |  [8] 1:36.684 (12.392) |  [9] 1:48.970 (12.286) |  [10] 2:01.789 (12.819) |  [11] 2:14.849 (13.060) |  [12] 2:28.080 (13.231) |  [13] 2:41.762 (13.682) |  [14] 2:55.436 (13.673)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.436  
6 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 3:02.009  
Split times:   [1] 9.920 (9.920) |  [2] 24.058 (14.138) |  [3] 36.525 (12.467) |  [4] 48.689 (12.164) |  [5] 1:00.455 (11.766) |  [6] 1:12.432 (11.977) |  [7] 1:24.607 (12.175) |  [8] 1:37.049 (12.442) |  [9] 1:50.011 (12.962) |  [10] 2:03.526 (13.515) |  [11] 2:17.547 (14.021) |  [12] 2:32.142 (14.595) |  [13] 2:47.211 (15.069) |  [14] 3:02.009 (14.797)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.009  
7 (2) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 3:15.239  
Split times:   [1] 10.466 (10.466) |  [2] 24.837 (14.371) |  [3] 36.835 (11.998) |  [4] 49.007 (12.172) |  [5] 1:00.551 (11.544) |  [6] 1:12.102 (11.551) |  [7] 1:24.043 (11.941) |  [8] 1:36.287 (12.244) |  [9] 1:48.487 (12.200) |  [10] 2:22.076 (33.589) |  [11] 2:35.510 (13.434) |  [12] 2:48.782 (13.272) |  [13] 3:01.937 (13.155) |  [14] 3:15.239 (13.301)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.239  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:46.290  
Split times:   [1] 9.625 (9.625) |  [2] 22.003 (12.378) |  [3] 34.102 (12.099) |  [4] 46.271 (12.169) |  [5] 58.189 (11.918) |  [6] 1:10.342 (12.153) |  [7] 1:22.684 (12.342) |  [8] 1:35.167 (12.483) |  [9] 1:47.548 (12.381) |  [10] 1:59.108 (11.560) |  [11] 2:11.110 (12.002) |  [12] 2:22.867 (11.757) |  [13] 2:34.671 (11.804) |  [14] 2:46.290 (11.619)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.290  
2 (4) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 2:46.335  
Split times:   [1] 9.393 (9.393) |  [2] 21.853 (12.460) |  [3] 33.999 (12.146) |  [4] 46.149 (12.150) |  [5] 58.053 (11.904) |  [6] 1:10.508 (12.455) |  [7] 1:22.788 (12.280) |  [8] 1:35.385 (12.597) |  [9] 1:47.671 (12.286) |  [10] 1:59.650 (11.979) |  [11] 2:11.402 (11.752) |  [12] 2:23.506 (12.104) |  [13] 2:34.979 (11.473) |  [14] 2:46.335 (11.356)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.335  
3 (6) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 2:49.650  
Split times:   [1] 9.419 (9.419) |  [2] 21.611 (12.192) |  [3] 33.815 (12.204) |  [4] 45.783 (11.968) |  [5] 57.749 (11.966) |  [6] 1:09.924 (12.175) |  [7] 1:22.293 (12.369) |  [8] 1:35.053 (12.760) |  [9] 1:47.557 (12.504) |  [10] 1:59.495 (11.938) |  [11] 2:11.317 (11.822) |  [12] 2:23.546 (12.229) |  [13] 2:36.369 (12.823) |  [14] 2:49.650 (13.281)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.650  
4 (2) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 2:55.124  
Split times:   [1] 9.207 (9.207) |  [2] 21.683 (12.476) |  [3] 33.721 (12.038) |  [4] 46.174 (12.453) |  [5] 58.060 (11.886) |  [6] 1:10.196 (12.136) |  [7] 1:22.558 (12.362) |  [8] 1:35.344 (12.786) |  [9] 1:47.952 (12.608) |  [10] 2:00.356 (12.404) |  [11] 2:13.354 (12.998) |  [12] 2:26.893 (13.539) |  [13] 2:41.088 (14.195) |  [14] 2:55.124 (14.035)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.124  
5 (1) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 3:06.202  
Split times:   [1] 8.833 (8.833) |  [2] 21.476 (12.643) |  [3] 33.550 (12.074) |  [4] 45.890 (12.340) |  [5] 57.862 (11.972) |  [6] 1:10.149 (12.287) |  [7] 1:22.453 (12.304) |  [8] 1:43.774 (21.321) |  [9] 1:58.228 (14.454) |  [10] 2:12.488 (14.260) |  [11] 2:25.634 (13.146) |  [12] 2:38.686 (13.052) |  [13] 2:52.339 (13.653) |  [14] 3:06.202 (13.862)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.202  
6 (3) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 3:07.264  
Split times:   [1] 8.989 (8.989) |  [2] 21.561 (12.572) |  [3] 33.624 (12.063) |  [4] 46.130 (12.506) |  [5] 58.012 (11.882) |  [6] 1:10.089 (12.077) |  [7] 1:22.383 (12.294) |  [8] 1:42.767 (20.384) |  [9] 1:58.836 (16.069) |  [10] 2:14.094 (15.258) |  [11] 2:28.094 (14.000) |  [12] 2:41.760 (13.666) |  [13] 2:54.626 (12.866) |  [14] 3:07.264 (12.637)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.264  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:59.384  
Split times:   [1] 15.684 (15.684) |  [2] 29.494 (13.810) |  [3] 47.377 (17.883) |  [4] 1:04.282 (16.905) |  [5] 1:19.381 (15.099) |  [6] 1:33.092 (13.711) |  [7] 1:44.046 (10.954) |  [8] 1:54.930 (10.884) |  [9] 2:05.992 (11.062) |  [10] 2:17.346 (11.354) |  [11] 2:28.255 (10.909) |  [12] 2:38.608 (10.353) |  [13] 2:49.109 (10.501) |  [14] 2:59.384 (10.275)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.384  
2 (2) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 3:00.950  
Split times:   [1] 15.654 (15.654) |  [2] 29.340 (13.686) |  [3] 47.265 (17.925) |  [4] 1:03.985 (16.720) |  [5] 1:18.963 (14.978) |  [6] 1:32.933 (13.970) |  [7] 1:43.917 (10.984) |  [8] 1:54.814 (10.897) |  [9] 2:05.888 (11.074) |  [10] 2:17.191 (11.303) |  [11] 2:27.901 (10.710) |  [12] 2:38.491 (10.590) |  [13] 2:49.594 (11.103) |  [14] 3:00.950 (11.356)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.950  
3 (5) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3:01.016  
Split times:   [1] 15.849 (15.849) |  [2] 29.582 (13.733) |  [3] 47.660 (18.078) |  [4] 1:04.432 (16.772) |  [5] 1:19.640 (15.208) |  [6] 1:33.237 (13.597) |  [7] 1:44.287 (11.050) |  [8] 1:55.061 (10.774) |  [9] 2:06.105 (11.044) |  [10] 2:17.467 (11.362) |  [11] 2:28.510 (11.043) |  [12] 2:39.628 (11.118) |  [13] 2:50.321 (10.693) |  [14] 3:01.016 (10.695)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.016  
4 (6) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:01.629  
Split times:   [1] 14.942 (14.942) |  [2] 29.401 (14.459) |  [3] 47.847 (18.446) |  [4] 1:04.393 (16.546) |  [5] 1:19.223 (14.830) |  [6] 1:32.761 (13.538) |  [7] 1:43.703 (10.942) |  [8] 1:54.653 (10.950) |  [9] 2:05.691 (11.038) |  [10] 2:17.093 (11.402) |  [11] 2:39.668 (22.575) |  [12] 2:50.649 (10.981) |  [13] 3:01.602 (10.953) |  [14] 3:01.629 (0.027)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.629  
5 (1) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 3:01.690  
Split times:   [1] 15.203 (15.203) |  [2] 29.457 (14.254) |  [3] 47.484 (18.027) |  [4] 1:04.141 (16.657) |  [5] 1:19.091 (14.950) |  [6] 1:32.835 (13.744) |  [7] 1:43.798 (10.963) |  [8] 1:54.703 (10.905) |  [9] 2:05.798 (11.095) |  [10] 2:17.127 (11.329) |  [11] 2:28.385 (11.258) |  [12] 2:39.767 (11.382) |  [13] 2:50.794 (11.027) |  [14] 3:01.690 (10.896)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.690  
6 (3) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 3:02.149  
Split times:   [1] 15.536 (15.536) |  [2] 29.216 (13.680) |  [3] 47.056 (17.840) |  [4] 1:03.840 (16.784) |  [5] 1:18.890 (15.050) |  [6] 1:32.587 (13.697) |  [7] 1:43.536 (10.949) |  [8] 1:54.543 (11.007) |  [9] 2:05.659 (11.116) |  [10] 2:16.999 (11.340) |  [11] 2:28.252 (11.253) |  [12] 2:39.474 (11.222) |  [13] 2:50.669 (11.195) |  [14] 3:02.149 (11.480)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.149  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.662
Split times:   [1] 8.575 (8.575) |  [2] 19.164 (10.589) |  [3] 29.028 (9.864) |  [4] 39.365 (10.337) |  [5] 49.662 (10.296)  Official Finish Time: 49.662
2 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.060
Split times:   [1] 8.471 (8.471) |  [2] 19.384 (10.913) |  [3] 29.750 (10.366) |  [4] 40.366 (10.616) |  [5] 51.060 (10.694)  Official Finish Time: 51.060
3 (3) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 53.612
Split times:   [1] 9.106 (9.106) |  [2] 20.383 (11.277) |  [3] 31.273 (10.890) |  [4] 42.430 (11.157) |  [5] 53.612 (11.181)  Official Finish Time: 53.612
4 (5) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 53.839
Split times:   [1] 9.239 (9.239) |  [2] 20.641 (11.402) |  [3] 31.578 (10.937) |  [4] 42.642 (11.064) |  [5] 53.839 (11.197)  Official Finish Time: 53.839
5 (1) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 59.127
Split times:   [1] 10.459 (10.459) |  [2] 22.824 (12.365) |  [3] 34.543 (11.719) |  [4] 46.804 (12.261) |  [5] 59.127 (12.322)  Official Finish Time: 59.127
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 49.350
Split times:   [1] 7.827 (7.827) |  [2] 18.158 (10.331) |  [3] 28.254 (10.096) |  [4] 38.637 (10.383) |  [5] 49.350 (10.712)  Official Finish Time: 49.350
2 (1) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 51.123
Split times:   [1] 8.105 (8.105) |  [2] 18.821 (10.716) |  [3] 29.281 (10.460) |  [4] 40.095 (10.814) |  [5] 51.123 (11.027)  Official Finish Time: 51.123
3 (4) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 52.314
Split times:   [1] 8.966 (8.966) |  [2] 19.855 (10.889) |  [3] 30.449 (10.594) |  [4] 41.286 (10.837) |  [5] 52.314 (11.027)  Official Finish Time: 52.314
4 (2) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 52.863
Split times:   [1] 8.759 (8.759) |  [2] 19.782 (11.023) |  [3] 30.673 (10.891) |  [4] 41.626 (10.953) |  [5] 52.863 (11.236)  Official Finish Time: 52.863
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 51.325
Split times:   [1] 8.437 (8.437) |  [2] 19.399 (10.962) |  [3] 30.056 (10.657) |  [4] 40.463 (10.407) |  [5] 51.325 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 51.325
2 (2) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 52.020
Split times:   [1] 8.168 (8.168) |  [2] 19.294 (11.126) |  [3] 30.522 (11.228) |  [4] 41.295 (10.773) |  [5] 52.020 (10.724)  Official Finish Time: 52.020
3 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.949 (7.949) |  [2] 19.291 (11.342) |  [3] 32.396 (13.105) |  [4] 1:00.385 (27.989) |  [5] 9:35:07.682  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. false start->to C
RACE: 58    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 51.156
Split times:   [1] 8.410 (8.410) |  [2] 19.339 (10.929) |  [3] 29.885 (10.546) |  [4] 40.448 (10.563) |  [5] 51.156 (10.708)  Official Finish Time: 51.156
2 (3) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.235
Split times:   [1] 8.574 (8.574) |  [2] 19.448 (10.874) |  [3] 30.194 (10.746) |  [4] 41.012 (10.818) |  [5] 52.235 (11.223)  Official Finish Time: 52.235
3 (4) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 53.229
Split times:   [1] 8.836 (8.836) |  [2] 19.822 (10.986) |  [3] 30.572 (10.750) |  [4] 41.714 (11.142) |  [5] 53.229 (11.515)  Official Finish Time: 53.229
4 (5) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:06.881  
Split times:   [1] 8.837 (8.837) |  [2] 19.379 (10.542) |  [3] 38.540 (19.161) |  [4] 53.229 (14.689) |  [5] 1:06.881 (13.651)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.881  
5 (2) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.290 (8.290) |  [2] 30.952 (22.662) |  [3] 49.548 (18.596) |  [4] 1:03.782 (14.234) |  [5] 9:37:41.044  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 59    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 50.547
Split times:   [1] 8.168 (8.168) |  [2] 18.648 (10.480) |  [3] 29.045 (10.397) |  [4] 39.717 (10.672) |  [5] 50.547 (10.829)  Official Finish Time: 50.547
2 (2) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 50.993
Split times:   [1] 8.502 (8.502) |  [2] 19.285 (10.783) |  [3] 29.680 (10.395) |  [4] 40.371 (10.691) |  [5] 50.993 (10.622)  Official Finish Time: 50.993
3 (4) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 51.374
Split times:   [1] 8.655 (8.655) |  [2] 19.444 (10.789) |  [3] 29.799 (10.355) |  [4] 40.689 (10.890) |  [5] 51.374 (10.685)  Official Finish Time: 51.374
4 (1) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.694
Split times:   [1] 8.349 (8.349) |  [2] 19.093 (10.744) |  [3] 29.829 (10.736) |  [4] 40.812 (10.983) |  [5] 51.694 (10.882)  Official Finish Time: 51.694
RACE: 60    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.816
Split times:   [1] 8.102 (8.102) |  [2] 18.592 (10.490) |  [3] 28.930 (10.338) |  [4] 39.334 (10.404) |  [5] 49.816 (10.481)  Official Finish Time: 49.816
2 (3) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 52.959
Split times:   [1] 8.388 (8.388) |  [2] 19.657 (11.269) |  [3] 30.605 (10.948) |  [4] 41.751 (11.146) |  [5] 52.959 (11.207)  Official Finish Time: 52.959
3 (2) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 53.106
Split times:   [1] 8.671 (8.671) |  [2] 19.753 (11.082) |  [3] 30.713 (10.960) |  [4] 41.882 (11.169) |  [5] 53.106 (11.224)  Official Finish Time: 53.106
4 (4) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 53.271
Split times:   [1] 8.754 (8.754) |  [2] 19.845 (11.091) |  [3] 30.865 (11.020) |  [4] 42.008 (11.143) |  [5] 53.271 (11.263)  Official Finish Time: 53.271
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.464
Split times:   [1] 8.185 (8.185) |  [2] 18.598 (10.413) |  [3] 28.808 (10.210) |  [4] 39.187 (10.379) |  [5] 49.464 (10.277)  Official Finish Time: 49.464
2 (2) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 49.579
Split times:   [1] 8.295 (8.295) |  [2] 18.723 (10.428) |  [3] 28.965 (10.242) |  [4] 39.315 (10.350) |  [5] 49.579 (10.264)  Official Finish Time: 49.579
3 (3) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 49.977
Split times:   [1] 8.397 (8.397) |  [2] 18.856 (10.459) |  [3] 29.092 (10.236) |  [4] 39.495 (10.403) |  [5] 49.977 (10.482)  Official Finish Time: 49.977
4 (4) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 51.237
Split times:   [1] 8.689 (8.689) |  [2] 19.471 (10.782) |  [3] 29.901 (10.430) |  [4] 40.551 (10.650) |  [5] 51.237 (10.686)  Official Finish Time: 51.237
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.972
Split times:   [1] 8.039 (8.039) |  [2] 18.645 (10.606) |  [3] 28.956 (10.311) |  [4] 39.510 (10.554) |  [5] 49.972 (10.462)  Official Finish Time: 49.972
2 (2) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 50.811
Split times:   [1] 8.521 (8.521) |  [2] 19.125 (10.604) |  [3] 29.599 (10.474) |  [4] 40.229 (10.630) |  [5] 50.811 (10.581)  Official Finish Time: 50.811
3 (3) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.578
Split times:   [1] 8.560 (8.560) |  [2] 19.360 (10.800) |  [3] 29.854 (10.494) |  [4] 40.560 (10.706) |  [5] 51.578 (11.018)  Official Finish Time: 51.578
4 (4) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 51.721
Split times:   [1] 8.761 (8.761) |  [2] 19.585 (10.824) |  [3] 30.118 (10.533) |  [4] 40.654 (10.536) |  [5] 51.721 (11.067)  Official Finish Time: 51.721
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.637
Split times:   [1] 8.352 (8.352) |  [2] 18.877 (10.525) |  [3] 28.987 (10.110) |  [4] 39.356 (10.369) |  [5] 49.637 (10.281)  Official Finish Time: 49.637
2 (2) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 51.401
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 19.378 (10.735) |  [3] 29.919 (10.541) |  [4] 40.729 (10.810) |  [5] 51.401 (10.671)  Official Finish Time: 51.401
3 (3) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 51.552
Split times:   [1] 8.736 (8.736) |  [2] 19.645 (10.909) |  [3] 30.050 (10.405) |  [4] 40.817 (10.767) |  [5] 51.552 (10.735)  Official Finish Time: 51.552
4 (4) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 51.982
Split times:   [1] 8.988 (8.988) |  [2] 19.783 (10.795) |  [3] 30.309 (10.526) |  [4] 41.177 (10.868) |  [5] 51.982 (10.805)  Official Finish Time: 51.982
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 49.747
Split times:   [1] 7.856 (7.856) |  [2] 18.277 (10.421) |  [3] 28.321 (10.044) |  [4] 38.818 (10.497) |  [5] 49.747 (10.928)  Official Finish Time: 49.747
2 (4) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 54.420
Split times:   [1] 8.642 (8.642) |  [2] 19.926 (11.284) |  [3] 31.094 (11.168) |  [4] 42.446 (11.352) |  [5] 54.420 (11.974)  Official Finish Time: 54.420
3 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:08.670  
Split times:   [1] 8.506 (8.506) |  [2] 19.365 (10.859) |  [3] 36.009 (16.644) |  [4] 52.276 (16.267) |  [5] 1:08.670 (16.393)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.670  
4 (3) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 1:20.215  
Split times:   [1] 8.037 (8.037) |  [2] 36.263 (28.226) |  [3] 49.682 (13.419) |  [4] 1:04.522 (14.840) |  [5] 1:20.215 (15.692)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.215  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 52.023
Split times:   [1] 8.800 (8.800) |  [2] 19.697 (10.897) |  [3] 30.152 (10.455) |  [4] 40.926 (10.774) |  [5] 52.023 (11.097)  Official Finish Time: 52.023
2 (1) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.436
Split times:   [1] 8.229 (8.229) |  [2] 19.220 (10.991) |  [3] 29.960 (10.740) |  [4] 41.060 (11.100) |  [5] 52.436 (11.376)  Official Finish Time: 52.436
3 (5) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.080
Split times:   [1] 9.008 (9.008) |  [2] 20.160 (11.152) |  [3] 31.190 (11.030) |  [4] 42.195 (11.005) |  [5] 53.080 (10.885)  Official Finish Time: 53.080
4 (2) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.046
Split times:   [1] 9.170 (9.170) |  [2] 20.601 (11.431) |  [3] 31.528 (10.927) |  [4] 42.828 (11.300) |  [5] 54.046 (11.218)  Official Finish Time: 54.046
5 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 54.778
Split times:   [1] 8.517 (8.517) |  [2] 19.965 (11.448) |  [3] 31.397 (11.432) |  [4] 42.992 (11.595) |  [5] 54.778 (11.786)  Official Finish Time: 54.778
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 52.099
2 (1) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 52.573
Split times:   [1] 8.670 (8.670) |  [2] 19.707 (11.037) |  [3] 30.734 (11.027) |  [4] 41.781 (11.047) |  [5] 52.573 (10.791)  Official Finish Time: 52.573
3 (3) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 52.858
Split times:   [1] 9.013 (9.013) |  [2] 20.187 (11.174) |  [3] 30.934 (10.747) |  [4] 41.883 (10.949) |  [5] 52.858 (10.974)  Official Finish Time: 52.858
4 (5) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 52.907
Split times:   [1] 9.097 (9.097) |  [2] 20.247 (11.150) |  [3] 30.990 (10.743) |  [4] 42.064 (11.074) |  [5] 52.907 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 52.907
5 (4) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 57.796
Split times:   [1] 9.828 (9.828) |  [2] 21.982 (12.154) |  [3] 33.731 (11.749) |  [4] 45.742 (12.011) |  [5] 57.796 (12.054)  Official Finish Time: 57.796
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 50.224
Split times:   [1] 8.128 (8.128) |  [2] 18.708 (10.580) |  [3] 29.010 (10.302) |  [4] 39.622 (10.612) |  [5] 50.224 (10.601)  Official Finish Time: 50.224
2 (1) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 50.350
Split times:   [1] 8.655 (8.655) |  [2] 19.343 (10.688) |  [3] 29.539 (10.196) |  [4] 39.923 (10.384) |  [5] 50.350 (10.426)  Official Finish Time: 50.350
3 (3) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.843
Split times:   [1] 8.307 (8.307) |  [2] 18.907 (10.600) |  [3] 29.264 (10.357) |  [4] 39.899 (10.635) |  [5] 50.843 (10.944)  Official Finish Time: 50.843
4 (4) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:05.905  
Split times:   [1] 8.770 (8.770) |  [2] 26.937 (18.167) |  [3] 42.128 (15.191) |  [4] 53.941 (11.813) |  [5] 1:05.905 (11.963)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.905  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 51.050
Split times:   [1] 8.090 (8.090) |  [2] 18.893 (10.803) |  [3] 29.442 (10.549) |  [4] 40.302 (10.860) |  [5] 51.050 (10.748)  Official Finish Time: 51.050
2 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 51.144
Split times:   [1] 8.306 (8.306) |  [2] 18.971 (10.665) |  [3] 29.557 (10.586) |  [4] 40.434 (10.877) |  [5] 51.144 (10.709)  Official Finish Time: 51.144
3 (3) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.244
Split times:   [1] 8.541 (8.541) |  [2] 19.157 (10.616) |  [3] 29.716 (10.559) |  [4] 40.595 (10.879) |  [5] 51.244 (10.649)  Official Finish Time: 51.244
4 (2) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 51.338
Split times:   [1] 8.766 (8.766) |  [2] 19.352 (10.586) |  [3] 29.850 (10.498) |  [4] 40.711 (10.861) |  [5] 51.338 (10.627)  Official Finish Time: 51.338
RACE: 87    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.739
Split times:   [1] 8.177 (8.177) |  [2] 18.470 (10.293) |  [3] 28.533 (10.063) |  [4] 38.560 (10.027) |  [5] 48.739 (10.179)  Official Finish Time: 48.739
2 (1) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.131
Split times:   [1] 7.980 (7.980) |  [2] 18.428 (10.448) |  [3] 28.721 (10.293) |  [4] 38.964 (10.243) |  [5] 49.131 (10.166)  Official Finish Time: 49.131
3 (3) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 49.853
Split times:   [1] 8.607 (8.607) |  [2] 19.318 (10.711) |  [3] 29.475 (10.157) |  [4] 39.652 (10.177) |  [5] 49.853 (10.201)  Official Finish Time: 49.853
4 (4) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 50.275
Split times:   [1] 8.781 (8.781) |  [2] 19.421 (10.640) |  [3] 29.566 (10.145) |  [4] 39.910 (10.344) |  [5] 50.275 (10.365)  Official Finish Time: 50.275
RACE: 88    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 48.430
Split times:   [1] 7.818 (7.818) |  [2] 17.925 (10.107) |  [3] 27.765 (9.840) |  [4] 37.925 (10.160) |  [5] 48.430 (10.504)  Official Finish Time: 48.430
2 (1) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 49.325
Split times:   [1] 8.038 (8.038) |  [2] 18.402 (10.364) |  [3] 28.489 (10.087) |  [4] 38.843 (10.354) |  [5] 49.325 (10.481)  Official Finish Time: 49.325
3 (3) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.456
Split times:   [1] 8.265 (8.265) |  [2] 18.540 (10.275) |  [3] 28.525 (9.985) |  [4] 38.959 (10.434) |  [5] 49.456 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 49.456
4 (4) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.783 (8.783) |  [2] 19.896 (11.113) |  [3] 11:28:10.142  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 51.800
Split times:   [1] 8.491 (8.491) |  [2] 19.447 (10.956) |  [3] 29.986 (10.539) |  [4] 40.750 (10.764) |  [5] 51.800 (11.049)  Official Finish Time: 51.800
2 (3) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 53.779
Split times:   [1] 9.080 (9.080) |  [2] 20.322 (11.242) |  [3] 31.239 (10.917) |  [4] 42.511 (11.272) |  [5] 53.779 (11.268)  Official Finish Time: 53.779
3 (2) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.047
Split times:   [1] 9.041 (9.041) |  [2] 20.887 (11.846) |  [3] 31.673 (10.786) |  [4] 42.618 (10.945) |  [5] 54.047 (11.429)  Official Finish Time: 54.047
4 (5) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 57.896
Split times:   [1] 9.799 (9.799) |  [2] 22.163 (12.364) |  [3] 33.758 (11.595) |  [4] 45.924 (12.166) |  [5] 57.896 (11.971)  Official Finish Time: 57.896
5 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:12.840  
Split times:   [1] 8.704 (8.704) |  [2] 19.958 (11.254) |  [3] 33.447 (13.489) |  [4] 58.672 (25.225) |  [5] 1:12.840 (14.167)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.840  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 51.403
Split times:   [1] 8.392 (8.392) |  [2] 19.173 (10.781) |  [3] 29.399 (10.226) |  [4] 40.218 (10.819) |  [5] 51.403 (11.185)  Official Finish Time: 51.403
2 (2) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 52.819
Split times:   [1] 8.594 (8.594) |  [2] 19.653 (11.059) |  [3] 30.472 (10.819) |  [4] 41.544 (11.072) |  [5] 52.819 (11.274)  Official Finish Time: 52.819
3 (5) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 55.400
Split times:   [1] 9.321 (9.321) |  [2] 20.724 (11.403) |  [3] 31.985 (11.261) |  [4] 43.682 (11.697) |  [5] 55.400 (11.717)  Official Finish Time: 55.400
4 (3) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.654 (8.654) |  [2] 19.676 (11.022) |  [3] 43.511 (23.835) |  [4] 1:09.546 (26.035) |  [5] 12:32:55.492  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (4) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.860 (8.860) |  [2] 19.873 (11.013) |  [3] 34.828 (14.955) |  [4] 49.350 (14.522) |  [5] 1:01.341 (11.991)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.347
Split times:   [1] 8.549 (8.549) |  [2] 19.566 (11.017) |  [3] 30.131 (10.565) |  [4] 40.685 (10.554) |  [5] 51.347 (10.662)  Official Finish Time: 51.347
2 (1) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.549
Split times:   [1] 8.368 (8.368) |  [2] 19.498 (11.130) |  [3] 30.231 (10.733) |  [4] 40.852 (10.621) |  [5] 51.549 (10.696)  Official Finish Time: 51.549
3 (4) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 51.680
Split times:   [1] 8.691 (8.691) |  [2] 19.699 (11.008) |  [3] 30.414 (10.715) |  [4] 40.972 (10.558) |  [5] 51.680 (10.707)  Official Finish Time: 51.680
4 (3) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.045 (9.045) |  [2] 33.528 (24.483) |  [3] 48.168 (14.640) |  [4] 12:35:00.692  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 50.323
Split times:   [1] 8.264 (8.264) |  [2] 18.891 (10.627) |  [3] 29.222 (10.331) |  [4] 39.710 (10.488) |  [5] 50.323 (10.613)  Official Finish Time: 50.323
2 (2) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 50.750
Split times:   [1] 8.373 (8.373) |  [2] 19.257 (10.884) |  [3] 29.827 (10.570) |  [4] 40.328 (10.501) |  [5] 50.750 (10.422)  Official Finish Time: 50.750
3 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 50.853
Split times:   [1] 8.659 (8.659) |  [2] 19.385 (10.726) |  [3] 29.942 (10.557) |  [4] 40.451 (10.509) |  [5] 50.853 (10.402)  Official Finish Time: 50.853
4 (3) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 51.172
Split times:   [1] 8.468 (8.468) |  [2] 19.474 (11.006) |  [3] 30.163 (10.689) |  [4] 40.561 (10.398) |  [5] 51.172 (10.611)  Official Finish Time: 51.172
RACE: 105    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.670
Split times:   [1] 8.060 (8.060) |  [2] 18.634 (10.574) |  [3] 28.797 (10.163) |  [4] 39.101 (10.304) |  [5] 49.670 (10.569)  Official Finish Time: 49.670
2 (2) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 49.737
Split times:   [1] 8.275 (8.275) |  [2] 18.818 (10.543) |  [3] 28.926 (10.108) |  [4] 39.338 (10.412) |  [5] 49.737 (10.399)  Official Finish Time: 49.737
3 (3) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 49.978
Split times:   [1] 8.444 (8.444) |  [2] 19.057 (10.613) |  [3] 29.273 (10.216) |  [4] 39.602 (10.329) |  [5] 49.978 (10.376)  Official Finish Time: 49.978
4 (4) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 53.920
Split times:   [1] 8.794 (8.794) |  [2] 19.853 (11.059) |  [3] 30.805 (10.952) |  [4] 42.128 (11.323) |  [5] 53.920 (11.792)  Official Finish Time: 53.920
RACE: 106    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 48.375
Split times:   [1] 7.830 (7.830) |  [2] 18.022 (10.192) |  [3] 27.885 (9.863) |  [4] 38.057 (10.172) |  [5] 48.375 (10.318)  Official Finish Time: 48.375
2 (3) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 48.876
Split times:   [1] 8.075 (8.075) |  [2] 18.297 (10.222) |  [3] 28.367 (10.070) |  [4] 38.649 (10.282) |  [5] 48.876 (10.227)  Official Finish Time: 48.876
3 (2) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.966
Split times:   [1] 8.414 (8.414) |  [2] 18.662 (10.248) |  [3] 28.449 (9.787) |  [4] 38.699 (10.250) |  [5] 48.966 (10.267)  Official Finish Time: 48.966
4 (4) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 49.128
Split times:   [1] 8.527 (8.527) |  [2] 18.804 (10.277) |  [3] 28.764 (9.960) |  [4] 39.000 (10.236) |  [5] 49.128 (10.128)  Official Finish Time: 49.128
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.047  
Split times:   [1] 16.274 (16.274) |  [2] 28.640 (12.366) |  [3] 40.732 (12.092) |  [4] 52.471 (11.739) |  [5] 1:03.760 (11.289) |  [6] 1:15.149 (11.389) |  [7] 1:26.845 (11.696) |  [8] 1:37.651 (10.806) |  [9] 1:48.047 (10.396)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.047  
2 (3) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 1:51.450  
Split times:   [1] 16.062 (16.062) |  [2] 28.466 (12.404) |  [3] 40.455 (11.989) |  [4] 52.295 (11.840) |  [5] 1:04.176 (11.881) |  [6] 1:15.829 (11.653) |  [7] 1:27.499 (11.670) |  [8] 1:39.505 (12.006) |  [9] 1:51.450 (11.944)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.450  
3 (2) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:51.495  
Split times:   [1] 16.146 (16.146) |  [2] 28.552 (12.406) |  [3] 40.601 (12.049) |  [4] 52.327 (11.726) |  [5] 1:04.330 (12.003) |  [6] 1:15.950 (11.620) |  [7] 1:27.696 (11.746) |  [8] 1:39.661 (11.965) |  [9] 1:51.495 (11.833)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.495  
4 (4) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:59.042  
Split times:   [1] 16.812 (16.812) |  [2] 28.937 (12.125) |  [3] 40.944 (12.007) |  [4] 53.239 (12.295) |  [5] 1:05.744 (12.505) |  [6] 1:18.816 (13.072) |  [7] 1:31.903 (13.087) |  [8] 1:45.406 (13.503) |  [9] 1:59.042 (13.636)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.042  
5 (1) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 2:09.043  
Split times:   [1] 15.964 (15.964) |  [2] 28.314 (12.350) |  [3] 40.334 (12.020) |  [4] 52.195 (11.861) |  [5] 1:03.619 (11.424) |  [6] 1:15.055 (11.436) |  [7] 1:38.106 (23.051) |  [8] 1:55.312 (17.206) |  [9] 2:09.043 (13.731)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.043  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.381  
Split times:   [1] 18.810 (18.810) |  [2] 30.275 (11.465) |  [3] 41.006 (10.731) |  [4] 51.720 (10.714) |  [5] 1:03.025 (11.305) |  [6] 1:14.809 (11.784) |  [7] 1:26.004 (11.195) |  [8] 1:37.633 (11.629) |  [9] 1:49.381 (11.748)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.381  
2 (1) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.301  
Split times:   [1] 18.672 (18.672) |  [2] 30.123 (11.451) |  [3] 40.831 (10.708) |  [4] 51.722 (10.891) |  [5] 1:03.178 (11.456) |  [6] 1:14.986 (11.808) |  [7] 1:27.021 (12.035) |  [8] 1:39.549 (12.528) |  [9] 1:52.301 (12.752)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.301  
3 (3) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 1:53.949  
Split times:   [1] 18.433 (18.433) |  [2] 29.733 (11.300) |  [3] 40.481 (10.748) |  [4] 51.456 (10.975) |  [5] 1:02.802 (11.346) |  [6] 1:14.650 (11.848) |  [7] 1:26.873 (12.223) |  [8] 1:39.294 (12.421) |  [9] 1:53.949 (14.655)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.949  
4 (2) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2:06.585  
Split times:   [1] 18.984 (18.984) |  [2] 30.078 (11.094) |  [3] 40.625 (10.547) |  [4] 51.600 (10.975) |  [5] 1:02.930 (11.330) |  [6] 1:14.761 (11.831) |  [7] 1:50.475 (35.714) |  [8] 2:06.585 (16.110) |  [9] 2:06.746 (0.160)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.585  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.487  
Split times:   [1] 15.158 (15.158) |  [2] 26.964 (11.806) |  [3] 38.798 (11.834) |  [4] 49.942 (11.144) |  [5] 1:00.701 (10.759) |  [6] 1:11.460 (10.759) |  [7] 1:22.507 (11.047) |  [8] 1:33.822 (11.315) |  [9] 1:44.487 (10.664)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.487  
2 (3) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 1:44.758  
Split times:   [1] 15.362 (15.362) |  [2] 27.152 (11.790) |  [3] 39.011 (11.859) |  [4] 50.007 (10.996) |  [5] 1:00.754 (10.747) |  [6] 1:11.559 (10.805) |  [7] 1:22.596 (11.037) |  [8] 1:33.884 (11.288) |  [9] 1:44.758 (10.873)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.758  
3 (4) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished adv.->to A
- (2) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. impeding->to B
Split times:   [1] 15.474 (15.474) |  [2] 27.314 (11.840) |  [3] 39.020 (11.706) |  [4] 50.427 (11.407) |  [5] 1:01.430 (11.003) |  [6] 1:12.530 (11.100) |  [7] 1:24.574 (12.044) |  [8] 1:36.760 (12.186) |  [9] 1:49.108 (12.347)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 173    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:47.352  
Split times:   [1] 16.625 (16.625) |  [2] 29.028 (12.403) |  [3] 40.810 (11.782) |  [4] 52.234 (11.424) |  [5] 1:03.520 (11.286) |  [6] 1:14.564 (11.044) |  [7] 1:25.613 (11.049) |  [8] 1:36.606 (10.993) |  [9] 1:47.352 (10.745)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.352  
2 (5) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:48.496  
Split times:   [1] 16.379 (16.379) |  [2] 28.793 (12.414) |  [3] 40.601 (11.808) |  [4] 52.143 (11.542) |  [5] 1:03.770 (11.627) |  [6] 1:14.746 (10.976) |  [7] 1:25.823 (11.077) |  [8] 1:37.191 (11.368) |  [9] 1:48.496 (11.304)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.496  
3 (3) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 1:50.175  
Split times:   [1] 16.762 (16.762) |  [2] 29.144 (12.382) |  [3] 40.927 (11.783) |  [4] 52.352 (11.425) |  [5] 1:03.866 (11.514) |  [6] 1:15.001 (11.135) |  [7] 1:26.375 (11.374) |  [8] 1:38.301 (11.926) |  [9] 1:50.175 (11.874)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.175  
4 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:53.056  
Split times:   [1] 16.474 (16.474) |  [2] 28.908 (12.434) |  [3] 40.701 (11.793) |  [4] 52.626 (11.925) |  [5] 1:04.272 (11.646) |  [6] 1:16.050 (11.778) |  [7] 1:28.391 (12.341) |  [8] 1:40.927 (12.536) |  [9] 1:53.056 (12.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.056  
5 (2) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:07.127  
Split times:   [1] 16.787 (16.787) |  [2] 37.807 (21.020) |  [3] 51.085 (13.278) |  [4] 1:04.400 (13.315) |  [5] 1:16.367 (11.967) |  [6] 1:28.556 (12.189) |  [7] 1:41.213 (12.657) |  [8] 1:54.454 (13.241) |  [9] 2:07.127 (12.672)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.127  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.672  
Split times:   [1] 16.301 (16.301) |  [2] 28.772 (12.471) |  [3] 40.531 (11.759) |  [4] 51.912 (11.381) |  [5] 1:03.170 (11.258) |  [6] 1:14.011 (10.841) |  [7] 1:24.784 (10.773) |  [8] 1:35.690 (10.906) |  [9] 1:46.672 (10.982)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.672  
2 (4) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:49.750  
Split times:   [1] 16.523 (16.523) |  [2] 29.055 (12.532) |  [3] 40.722 (11.667) |  [4] 52.218 (11.496) |  [5] 1:03.493 (11.275) |  [6] 1:14.895 (11.402) |  [7] 1:26.249 (11.354) |  [8] 1:37.868 (11.619) |  [9] 1:49.750 (11.882)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.750  
3 (1) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:51.174  
Split times:   [1] 16.438 (16.438) |  [2] 28.932 (12.494) |  [3] 40.656 (11.724) |  [4] 52.049 (11.393) |  [5] 1:03.371 (11.322) |  [6] 1:14.774 (11.403) |  [7] 1:26.519 (11.745) |  [8] 1:38.789 (12.270) |  [9] 1:51.174 (12.385)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.174  
4 (3) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:51.235  
Split times:   [1] 16.499 (16.499) |  [2] 29.211 (12.712) |  [3] 40.876 (11.665) |  [4] 52.396 (11.520) |  [5] 1:03.758 (11.362) |  [6] 1:15.246 (11.488) |  [7] 1:27.140 (11.894) |  [8] 1:39.234 (12.094) |  [9] 1:51.235 (12.001)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.235  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:54.281  
Split times:   [1] 19.026 (19.026) |  [2] 34.332 (15.306) |  [3] 47.132 (12.800) |  [4] 59.245 (12.113) |  [5] 1:10.165 (10.920) |  [6] 1:20.724 (10.559) |  [7] 1:31.758 (11.034) |  [8] 1:43.055 (11.297) |  [9] 1:54.281 (11.225)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.281  
2 (2) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 1:55.067  
Split times:   [1] 18.795 (18.795) |  [2] 34.035 (15.240) |  [3] 47.028 (12.993) |  [4] 59.078 (12.050) |  [5] 1:10.489 (11.411) |  [6] 1:21.307 (10.818) |  [7] 1:32.363 (11.056) |  [8] 1:43.739 (11.376) |  [9] 1:55.067 (11.327)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.067  
3 (4) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:56.938  
Split times:   [1] 18.658 (18.658) |  [2] 33.869 (15.211) |  [3] 47.268 (13.399) |  [4] 59.400 (12.132) |  [5] 1:10.665 (11.265) |  [6] 1:21.779 (11.114) |  [7] 1:33.134 (11.355) |  [8] 1:45.202 (12.068) |  [9] 1:56.938 (11.735)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.938  
4 (1) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:58.780  
Split times:   [1] 18.885 (18.885) |  [2] 34.164 (15.279) |  [3] 47.324 (13.160) |  [4] 59.515 (12.191) |  [5] 1:10.928 (11.413) |  [6] 1:22.254 (11.326) |  [7] 1:34.087 (11.833) |  [8] 1:46.320 (12.233) |  [9] 1:58.780 (12.459)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.780  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:45.341  
Split times:   [1] 14.600 (14.600) |  [2] 25.834 (11.234) |  [3] 36.820 (10.986) |  [4] 47.701 (10.881) |  [5] 58.767 (11.066) |  [6] 1:10.056 (11.289) |  [7] 1:21.488 (11.432) |  [8] 1:33.421 (11.933) |  [9] 1:45.341 (11.920)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.341  
2 (2) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:49.752  
Split times:   [1] 14.745 (14.745) |  [2] 25.872 (11.127) |  [3] 36.879 (11.007) |  [4] 47.895 (11.016) |  [5] 59.241 (11.346) |  [6] 1:11.060 (11.819) |  [7] 1:23.667 (12.607) |  [8] 1:36.737 (13.070) |  [9] 1:49.752 (13.015)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.752  
3 (4) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.711  
Split times:   [1] 15.202 (15.202) |  [2] 26.116 (10.914) |  [3] 37.149 (11.033) |  [4] 48.500 (11.351) |  [5] 1:00.289 (11.789) |  [6] 1:12.488 (12.199) |  [7] 1:25.015 (12.527) |  [8] 1:37.833 (12.818) |  [9] 1:50.711 (12.878)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.711  
4 (1) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:52.467  
Split times:   [1] 14.957 (14.957) |  [2] 25.977 (11.020) |  [3] 37.212 (11.235) |  [4] 48.613 (11.401) |  [5] 1:00.406 (11.793) |  [6] 1:12.686 (12.280) |  [7] 1:25.547 (12.861) |  [8] 1:39.054 (13.507) |  [9] 1:52.467 (13.413)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.467  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 1:48.780  
Split times:   [1] 14.277 (14.277) |  [2] 25.375 (11.098) |  [3] 36.943 (11.568) |  [4] 48.483 (11.540) |  [5] 1:00.344 (11.861) |  [6] 1:12.559 (12.215) |  [7] 1:24.456 (11.897) |  [8] 1:36.745 (12.289) |  [9] 1:48.780 (12.035)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.780  
2 (1) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 1:49.001  
Split times:   [1] 14.048 (14.048) |  [2] 25.264 (11.216) |  [3] 36.885 (11.621) |  [4] 48.344 (11.459) |  [5] 1:00.215 (11.871) |  [6] 1:12.550 (12.335) |  [7] 1:24.802 (12.252) |  [8] 1:36.861 (12.059) |  [9] 1:49.001 (12.140)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.001  
3 (2) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 1:49.110  
Split times:   [1] 14.599 (14.599) |  [2] 25.444 (10.845) |  [3] 36.982 (11.538) |  [4] 48.655 (11.673) |  [5] 1:00.451 (11.796) |  [6] 1:12.778 (12.327) |  [7] 1:24.921 (12.143) |  [8] 1:37.040 (12.119) |  [9] 1:49.110 (12.070)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.110  
4 (3) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:02.853  
Split times:   [1] 16.108 (16.108) |  [2] 28.354 (12.246) |  [3] 40.530 (12.176) |  [4] 53.275 (12.745) |  [5] 1:06.551 (13.276) |  [6] 1:20.382 (13.831) |  [7] 1:34.160 (13.778) |  [8] 1:48.887 (14.727) |  [9] 2:02.853 (13.966)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.853  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 1:47.171  
Split times:   [1] 15.460 (15.460) |  [2] 26.932 (11.472) |  [3] 38.153 (11.221) |  [4] 49.409 (11.256) |  [5] 1:00.735 (11.326) |  [6] 1:11.908 (11.173) |  [7] 1:23.400 (11.492) |  [8] 1:35.311 (11.911) |  [9] 1:47.171 (11.860)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.171  
2 (4) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:48.155  
Split times:   [1] 15.229 (15.229) |  [2] 26.646 (11.417) |  [3] 38.013 (11.367) |  [4] 49.322 (11.309) |  [5] 1:00.704 (11.382) |  [6] 1:12.288 (11.584) |  [7] 1:24.135 (11.847) |  [8] 1:36.165 (12.030) |  [9] 1:48.155 (11.990)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.155  
3 (2) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:48.278  
Split times:   [1] 15.630 (15.630) |  [2] 27.101 (11.471) |  [3] 38.277 (11.176) |  [4] 49.583 (11.306) |  [5] 1:00.949 (11.366) |  [6] 1:12.544 (11.595) |  [7] 1:24.320 (11.776) |  [8] 1:36.351 (12.031) |  [9] 1:48.278 (11.926)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.278  
4 (3) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:52.453  
Split times:   [1] 15.763 (15.763) |  [2] 27.198 (11.435) |  [3] 38.479 (11.281) |  [4] 49.917 (11.438) |  [5] 1:01.505 (11.588) |  [6] 1:13.434 (11.929) |  [7] 1:25.920 (12.486) |  [8] 1:39.051 (13.131) |  [9] 1:52.453 (13.401)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.453  
RACE: 202    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:58.034  
Split times:   [1] 17.214 (17.214) |  [2] 30.993 (13.779) |  [3] 44.200 (13.207) |  [4] 57.254 (13.054) |  [5] 1:09.819 (12.565) |  [6] 1:21.873 (12.054) |  [7] 1:34.199 (12.326) |  [8] 1:46.260 (12.061) |  [9] 1:58.034 (11.773)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.034  
2 (2) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.107  
Split times:   [1] 17.348 (17.348) |  [2] 31.142 (13.794) |  [3] 44.318 (13.176) |  [4] 57.449 (13.131) |  [5] 1:09.967 (12.518) |  [6] 1:22.010 (12.043) |  [7] 1:34.371 (12.361) |  [8] 1:46.357 (11.986) |  [9] 1:58.107 (11.749)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.107  
3 (3) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:58.515  
Split times:   [1] 17.422 (17.422) |  [2] 31.232 (13.810) |  [3] 44.390 (13.158) |  [4] 57.538 (13.148) |  [5] 1:10.077 (12.539) |  [6] 1:22.108 (12.031) |  [7] 1:34.492 (12.384) |  [8] 1:46.421 (11.929) |  [9] 1:58.515 (12.094)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.515  
RACE: 203    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.367  
Split times:   [1] 15.360 (15.360) |  [2] 27.569 (12.209) |  [3] 39.463 (11.894) |  [4] 51.202 (11.739) |  [5] 1:02.239 (11.037) |  [6] 1:12.891 (10.652) |  [7] 1:23.662 (10.771) |  [8] 1:34.510 (10.848) |  [9] 1:45.367 (10.856)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.367  
2 (5) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:45.582  
Split times:   [1] 15.626 (15.626) |  [2] 27.850 (12.224) |  [3] 39.741 (11.891) |  [4] 51.433 (11.692) |  [5] 1:02.475 (11.042) |  [6] 1:13.065 (10.590) |  [7] 1:23.993 (10.928) |  [8] 1:34.611 (10.618) |  [9] 1:45.582 (10.970)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.582  
3 (3) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:45.730  
Split times:   [1] 15.429 (15.429) |  [2] 27.658 (12.229) |  [3] 39.537 (11.879) |  [4] 51.312 (11.775) |  [5] 1:02.361 (11.049) |  [6] 1:12.976 (10.615) |  [7] 1:23.794 (10.818) |  [8] 1:34.621 (10.827) |  [9] 1:45.730 (11.109)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.730  
4 (1) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 1:46.733  
Split times:   [1] 15.525 (15.525) |  [2] 27.748 (12.223) |  [3] 39.625 (11.877) |  [4] 51.468 (11.843) |  [5] 1:02.580 (11.112) |  [6] 1:13.196 (10.616) |  [7] 1:24.238 (11.042) |  [8] 1:35.425 (11.187) |  [9] 1:46.733 (11.307)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.733  
5 (6) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.745  
Split times:   [1] 15.543 (15.543) |  [2] 27.925 (12.382) |  [3] 39.905 (11.980) |  [4] 51.585 (11.680) |  [5] 1:02.804 (11.219) |  [6] 1:14.112 (11.308) |  [7] 1:25.812 (11.700) |  [8] 1:38.046 (12.234) |  [9] 1:50.745 (12.699)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.745  
6 (4) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 1:51.442  
Split times:   [1] 15.855 (15.855) |  [2] 28.115 (12.260) |  [3] 40.276 (12.161) |  [4] 51.866 (11.590) |  [5] 1:03.313 (11.447) |  [6] 1:14.985 (11.672) |  [7] 1:26.922 (11.937) |  [8] 1:39.075 (12.153) |  [9] 1:51.442 (12.366)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.442  
RACE: 204    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.910  
Split times:   [1] 14.820 (14.820) |  [2] 26.319 (11.499) |  [3] 37.132 (10.813) |  [4] 47.820 (10.688) |  [5] 59.087 (11.267) |  [6] 1:10.548 (11.461) |  [7] 1:22.153 (11.605) |  [8] 1:33.726 (11.573) |  [9] 1:44.910 (11.183)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.910  
2 (1) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.232  
Split times:   [1] 14.725 (14.725) |  [2] 26.192 (11.467) |  [3] 36.926 (10.734) |  [4] 47.722 (10.796) |  [5] 58.914 (11.192) |  [6] 1:10.434 (11.520) |  [7] 1:22.133 (11.699) |  [8] 1:33.923 (11.790) |  [9] 1:45.232 (11.308)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.232  
3 (4) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.306  
Split times:   [1] 14.948 (14.948) |  [2] 26.615 (11.667) |  [3] 37.388 (10.773) |  [4] 48.175 (10.787) |  [5] 59.160 (10.985) |  [6] 1:10.604 (11.444) |  [7] 1:22.273 (11.669) |  [8] 1:34.092 (11.819) |  [9] 1:45.306 (11.213)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.306  
4 (3) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:46.399  
Split times:   [1] 15.057 (15.057) |  [2] 26.262 (11.205) |  [3] 36.987 (10.725) |  [4] 48.022 (11.035) |  [5] 59.263 (11.241) |  [6] 1:10.857 (11.594) |  [7] 1:22.594 (11.737) |  [8] 1:34.464 (11.870) |  [9] 1:46.399 (11.935)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.399  
5 (5) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:49.281  
Split times:   [1] 15.521 (15.521) |  [2] 26.559 (11.038) |  [3] 37.308 (10.749) |  [4] 48.198 (10.890) |  [5] 59.627 (11.429) |  [6] 1:11.357 (11.730) |  [7] 1:23.649 (12.292) |  [8] 1:36.560 (12.911) |  [9] 1:49.281 (12.720)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.281  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 221    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:51.079  
Split times:   [1] 15.618 (15.618) |  [2] 27.308 (11.690) |  [3] 38.773 (11.465) |  [4] 50.569 (11.796) |  [5] 1:02.584 (12.015) |  [6] 1:14.768 (12.184) |  [7] 1:27.193 (12.425) |  [8] 1:39.256 (12.063) |  [9] 1:51.079 (11.823)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.079  
2 (3) 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 1:52.261  
Split times:   [1] 15.524 (15.524) |  [2] 27.218 (11.694) |  [3] 38.707 (11.489) |  [4] 50.467 (11.760) |  [5] 1:02.596 (12.129) |  [6] 1:14.936 (12.340) |  [7] 1:27.419 (12.483) |  [8] 1:39.956 (12.537) |  [9] 1:52.261 (12.305)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.261  
3 (2) 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:52.986  
Split times:   [1] 15.278 (15.278) |  [2] 26.999 (11.721) |  [3] 38.508 (11.509) |  [4] 50.281 (11.773) |  [5] 1:02.411 (12.130) |  [6] 1:14.644 (12.233) |  [7] 1:27.070 (12.426) |  [8] 1:39.629 (12.559) |  [9] 1:52.986 (13.356)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.986  
4 (5) 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:59.261  
Split times:   [1] 16.133 (16.133) |  [2] 27.803 (11.670) |  [3] 39.646 (11.843) |  [4] 52.041 (12.395) |  [5] 1:04.955 (12.914) |  [6] 1:18.489 (13.534) |  [7] 1:32.066 (13.577) |  [8] 1:45.858 (13.792) |  [9] 1:59.261 (13.402)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.261  
5 (1) 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:08.441  
Split times:   [1] 15.386 (15.386) |  [2] 27.149 (11.763) |  [3] 38.589 (11.440) |  [4] 50.370 (11.781) |  [5] 1:02.517 (12.147) |  [6] 1:14.765 (12.248) |  [7] 1:27.296 (12.531) |  [8] 1:39.680 (12.384) |  [9] 2:08.441 (28.761)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.441  
RACE: 222    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 1:45.805  
Split times:   [1] 14.836 (14.836) |  [2] 25.834 (10.998) |  [3] 36.682 (10.848) |  [4] 47.611 (10.929) |  [5] 58.765 (11.154) |  [6] 1:10.448 (11.683) |  [7] 1:22.383 (11.935) |  [8] 1:33.866 (11.483) |  [9] 1:45.805 (11.939)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.805  
2 (3) 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 1:47.954  
Split times:   [1] 14.401 (14.401) |  [2] 25.405 (11.004) |  [3] 36.298 (10.893) |  [4] 47.246 (10.948) |  [5] 58.462 (11.216) |  [6] 1:10.173 (11.711) |  [7] 1:22.340 (12.167) |  [8] 1:35.057 (12.717) |  [9] 1:47.954 (12.896)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.954  
3 (4) 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:48.049  
Split times:   [1] 14.502 (14.502) |  [2] 25.517 (11.015) |  [3] 36.410 (10.893) |  [4] 47.358 (10.948) |  [5] 58.572 (11.214) |  [6] 1:10.329 (11.757) |  [7] 1:22.439 (12.110) |  [8] 1:35.158 (12.719) |  [9] 1:48.049 (12.891)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.049  
4 (5) 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.141  
Split times:   [1] 14.985 (14.985) |  [2] 25.950 (10.965) |  [3] 36.780 (10.830) |  [4] 47.818 (11.038) |  [5] 59.049 (11.231) |  [6] 1:10.755 (11.706) |  [7] 1:22.909 (12.154) |  [8] 1:35.864 (12.955) |  [9] 1:49.141 (13.277)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.141  
5 (1) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 14.761 (14.761) |  [2] 25.644 (10.883) |  [3] 36.622 (10.978) |  [4] 47.488 (10.866) |  [5] 58.702 (11.214) |  [6] 1:10.413 (11.711) |  [7] 1:22.618 (12.205) |  [8] 1:41.762 (19.144) |  [9] 12:48:58.569  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 223    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:44.897  
Split times:   [1] 15.707 (15.707) |  [2] 26.788 (11.081) |  [3] 38.024 (11.236) |  [4] 49.314 (11.290) |  [5] 1:00.946 (11.632) |  [6] 1:12.192 (11.246) |  [7] 1:22.890 (10.698) |  [8] 1:33.660 (10.770) |  [9] 1:44.897 (11.236)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.897  
2 (2) 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 1:46.138  
Split times:   [1] 15.255 (15.255) |  [2] 26.605 (11.350) |  [3] 37.762 (11.157) |  [4] 49.070 (11.308) |  [5] 1:00.687 (11.617) |  [6] 1:12.043 (11.356) |  [7] 1:23.315 (11.272) |  [8] 1:34.659 (11.344) |  [9] 1:46.138 (11.479)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.138  
3 (4) 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 1:46.266  
Split times:   [1] 15.056 (15.056) |  [2] 26.577 (11.521) |  [3] 37.901 (11.324) |  [4] 49.181 (11.280) |  [5] 1:00.838 (11.657) |  [6] 1:12.175 (11.337) |  [7] 1:23.515 (11.340) |  [8] 1:34.762 (11.247) |  [9] 1:46.266 (11.504)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.266  
4 (3) 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:46.394  
Split times:   [1] 15.409 (15.409) |  [2] 26.843 (11.434) |  [3] 38.079 (11.236) |  [4] 49.369 (11.290) |  [5] 1:01.050 (11.681) |  [6] 1:12.379 (11.329) |  [7] 1:23.629 (11.250) |  [8] 1:34.909 (11.280) |  [9] 1:46.394 (11.485)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.394  
5 (5) 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:49.198  
Split times:   [1] 15.548 (15.548) |  [2] 27.007 (11.459) |  [3] 38.215 (11.208) |  [4] 49.660 (11.445) |  [5] 1:01.233 (11.573) |  [6] 1:12.778 (11.545) |  [7] 1:24.496 (11.718) |  [8] 1:36.631 (12.135) |  [9] 1:49.198 (12.567)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.198  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 1:46.486  
Split times:   [1] 15.616 (15.616) |  [2] 28.108 (12.492) |  [3] 40.268 (12.160) |  [4] 51.641 (11.373) |  [5] 1:02.118 (10.477) |  [6] 1:12.586 (10.468) |  [7] 1:23.599 (11.013) |  [8] 1:35.084 (11.485) |  [9] 1:46.486 (11.401)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.486  
2 (3) 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 1:46.641  
Split times:   [1] 15.405 (15.405) |  [2] 27.933 (12.528) |  [3] 40.144 (12.211) |  [4] 51.311 (11.167) |  [5] 1:01.958 (10.647) |  [6] 1:12.515 (10.557) |  [7] 1:23.728 (11.213) |  [8] 1:35.425 (11.697) |  [9] 1:46.641 (11.215)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.641  
3 (2) 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.630  
Split times:   [1] 15.514 (15.514) |  [2] 28.029 (12.515) |  [3] 40.376 (12.347) |  [4] 51.761 (11.385) |  [5] 1:02.630 (10.869) |  [6] 1:13.512 (10.882) |  [7] 1:24.556 (11.044) |  [8] 1:36.187 (11.631) |  [9] 1:47.630 (11.442)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.630  
4 (4) 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:48.071  
Split times:   [1] 15.676 (15.676) |  [2] 28.151 (12.475) |  [3] 40.438 (12.287) |  [4] 51.808 (11.370) |  [5] 1:02.465 (10.657) |  [6] 1:13.328 (10.863) |  [7] 1:24.577 (11.249) |  [8] 1:36.412 (11.835) |  [9] 1:48.071 (11.658)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.071  
5 (5) 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.817  
Split times:   [1] 15.294 (15.294) |  [2] 27.820 (12.526) |  [3] 40.046 (12.226) |  [4] 51.709 (11.663) |  [5] 1:02.875 (11.166) |  [6] 1:13.994 (11.119) |  [7] 1:25.503 (11.509) |  [8] 1:37.746 (12.243) |  [9] 1:50.817 (13.071)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.817  
6 (6) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 1:52.356  
Split times:   [1] 15.726 (15.726) |  [2] 28.392 (12.666) |  [3] 40.634 (12.242) |  [4] 52.176 (11.542) |  [5] 1:03.479 (11.303) |  [6] 1:15.007 (11.528) |  [7] 1:27.042 (12.035) |  [8] 1:39.789 (12.747) |  [9] 1:52.356 (12.566)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.356  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.345  
Split times:   [1] 14.581 (14.581) |  [2] 25.527 (10.946) |  [3] 36.342 (10.815) |  [4] 47.484 (11.142) |  [5] 58.344 (10.860) |  [6] 1:09.403 (11.059) |  [7] 1:20.316 (10.913) |  [8] 1:31.313 (10.997) |  [9] 1:42.345 (11.032)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.345  
2 (5) 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:42.677  
Split times:   [1] 14.598 (14.598) |  [2] 25.240 (10.642) |  [3] 36.273 (11.033) |  [4] 47.394 (11.121) |  [5] 58.657 (11.263) |  [6] 1:09.721 (11.064) |  [7] 1:20.643 (10.922) |  [8] 1:31.625 (10.982) |  [9] 1:42.677 (11.052)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.677  
3 (3) 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.746  
Split times:   [1] 14.765 (14.765) |  [2] 25.661 (10.896) |  [3] 36.581 (10.920) |  [4] 47.886 (11.305) |  [5] 59.038 (11.152) |  [6] 1:09.851 (10.813) |  [7] 1:20.770 (10.919) |  [8] 1:31.820 (11.050) |  [9] 1:42.746 (10.926)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.746  
4 (4) 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.905  
Split times:   [1] 14.448 (14.448) |  [2] 25.119 (10.671) |  [3] 36.163 (11.044) |  [4] 47.308 (11.145) |  [5] 58.465 (11.157) |  [6] 1:09.821 (11.356) |  [7] 1:20.867 (11.046) |  [8] 1:31.827 (10.960) |  [9] 1:42.905 (11.078)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.905  
5 (2) 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.032  
Split times:   [1] 14.494 (14.494) |  [2] 25.417 (10.923) |  [3] 36.439 (11.022) |  [4] 47.808 (11.369) |  [5] 58.906 (11.098) |  [6] 1:09.959 (11.053) |  [7] 1:21.216 (11.257) |  [8] 1:32.217 (11.001) |  [9] 1:43.032 (10.815)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.032  



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2. 1. 6. 58 9
3. 129.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 111.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3. 4. 12. 21 19
5. 137.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 58.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 3. 17 17
7. 59.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 5. 11 17
8. 2.  LE Annie AUS-SYD AUS 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 80.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 8. 1 34
10. 29.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE 25. 8. 23. 1 56
11. 97.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL POL 9. 10. 13. 32
12. 99.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 11. 11. 14. 36
13. 110.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 15. 12. 17. 44
14. 98.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 20. 17. 9. 46
15. 83.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 21. 15. 10. 46
16. 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 19. 18. 11. 48
17. 81.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 19. 49
18. 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 1.  LE Anna AUS-SYD AUS 10. 22. 18. 50
20. 49.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 21. 15. 50
21. 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 12. 19. 21. 52
22. 79.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 22. 20. 20. 62
23. 48.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 18. 26. 22. 66
24. 82.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 24. 24. 71
25. 10.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 24. 25. 25. 74
26. 90.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 26. 23. 26. 75