|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.364 (10.291) | [3] 28.505 (10.141) | [4] 38.930 (10.425) | [5] 49.276 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 49.276 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 18.697 (10.862) | [3] 29.125 (10.428) | [4] 39.768 (10.643) | [5] 50.244 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 50.244 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
53.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 19.940 (11.162) | [3] 30.567 (10.627) | [4] 41.662 (11.095) | [5] 53.011 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 53.011 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
55.881 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 55.881 () Official Finish Time: 55.881 |
|
5 |
(2) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 30.760 (22.223) | [3] 45.335 (14.575) | [4] 57.588 (12.253) | [5] 1:10.812 (13.224) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.517 (10.505) | [3] 29.066 (10.549) | [4] 39.999 (10.933) | [5] 51.025 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 51.025 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
51.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 19.451 (11.084) | [3] 30.156 (10.705) | [4] 40.920 (10.764) | [5] 51.763 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 51.763 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
53.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 20.084 (11.033) | [3] 30.895 (10.811) | [4] 42.058 (11.163) | [5] 53.361 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 53.361 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.867 (8.867) | [2] 20.048 (11.181) | [3] 31.274 (11.226) | [4] 42.574 (11.300) | [5] 54.320 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 54.320 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
51.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.977 (10.635) | [3] 29.583 (10.606) | [4] 40.413 (10.830) | [5] 51.315 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 51.315 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 19.088 (10.643) | [3] 29.763 (10.675) | [4] 40.623 (10.860) | [5] 51.443 (10.820) Official Finish Time: 51.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.962 (10.725) | [3] 29.778 (10.816) | [4] 40.819 (11.041) | [5] 51.455 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 51.455 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
58.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 20.765 (11.862) | [3] 32.765 (12.000) | [4] 45.398 (12.633) | [5] 58.538 (13.140) Official Finish Time: 58.538 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
53.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.655 (11.099) | [3] 30.821 (11.166) | [4] 42.343 (11.522) | [5] 53.717 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 53.717 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
53.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.793 (8.793) | [2] 19.869 (11.076) | [3] 31.083 (11.214) | [4] 42.623 (11.540) | [5] 53.988 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 53.988 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.005 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 54.005 () Official Finish Time: 54.005 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:01.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 22.098 (12.470) | [3] 34.410 (12.312) | [4] 47.695 (13.285) | [5] 1:01.552 (13.857) Official Finish Time: 1:01.552 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.990 (15.990) | [2] 31.390 (15.400) | [3] 42.563 (11.173) | [4] 53.996 (11.433) | [5] 1:05.361 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:05.361 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
49.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.718 (10.585) | [3] 29.035 (10.317) | [4] 39.680 (10.645) | [5] 49.932 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 49.932 |
|
2 |
(1) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.553 (10.533) | [3] 28.969 (10.416) | [4] 39.487 (10.518) | [5] 50.162 (10.675) Official Finish Time: 50.162 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.047 (10.596) | [3] 29.330 (10.283) | [4] 39.807 (10.477) | [5] 50.249 (10.442) Official Finish Time: 50.249 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
50.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.308 (10.696) | [3] 29.709 (10.401) | [4] 40.377 (10.668) | [5] 50.944 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 50.944 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.836 (7.836) | [2] 17.988 (10.152) | [3] 27.940 (9.952) | [4] 38.220 (10.280) | [5] 48.523 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 48.523 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.564 (10.399) | [3] 28.757 (10.193) | [4] 39.312 (10.555) | [5] 50.069 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 50.069 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.650 (10.691) | [3] 29.365 (10.715) | [4] 39.845 (10.480) | [5] 50.156 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 50.156 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.054 (10.527) | [3] 29.702 (10.648) | [4] 40.468 (10.766) | [5] 51.290 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 20.094 (10.977) | [3] 30.892 (10.798) | [4] 42.193 (11.301) | [5] 53.647 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 53.647 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
53.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.797 (11.186) | [3] 30.738 (10.941) | [4] 42.099 (11.361) | [5] 53.662 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 53.662 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
MOOTOOSAMY Arjun |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.005 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 54.005 () Official Finish Time: 54.005 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
YOO Ihan |
AUS-SYD |
|
54.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 19.947 (11.222) | [3] 31.169 (11.222) | [4] 42.878 (11.709) | [5] 54.276 (11.398) Official Finish Time: 54.276 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
58.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.273 (12.011) | [3] 32.992 (11.719) | [4] 45.408 (12.416) | [5] 58.249 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 58.249 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.325 (10.774) | [3] 29.973 (10.648) | [4] 41.034 (11.061) | [5] 52.076 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 52.076 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
52.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.086 (9.086) | [2] 20.040 (10.954) | [3] 30.724 (10.684) | [4] 41.876 (11.152) | [5] 52.728 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 52.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
53.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 19.898 (10.987) | [3] 30.643 (10.745) | [4] 41.844 (11.201) | [5] 53.076 (11.232) Official Finish Time: 53.076 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 24.265 (24.265) | [2] 1:01.700 (37.435) | [3] 12:10:02.380 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.497 (7.497) | [2] 17.613 (10.116) | [3] 27.402 (9.789) | [4] 37.634 (10.232) | [5] 48.232 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 48.232 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
49.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.787 (7.787) | [2] 18.025 (10.238) | [3] 28.347 (10.322) | [4] 38.942 (10.595) | [5] 49.803 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 49.803 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 18.439 (10.571) | [3] 28.820 (10.381) | [4] 39.841 (11.021) | [5] 51.258 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 51.258 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:22.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.528 (10.469) | [3] 50.572 (32.044) | [4] 1:10.712 (20.140) | [5] 1:22.936 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:22.936 |
|