ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:50.702  
Split times:   [1] 16.828 (16.828) |  [2] 29.358 (12.530) |  [3] 41.817 (12.459) |  [4] 54.006 (12.189) |  [5] 1:05.550 (11.544) |  [6] 1:16.617 (11.067) |  [7] 1:27.737 (11.120) |  [8] 1:39.411 (11.674) |  [9] 1:50.702 (11.291)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.702  
2 (1) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:50.816  
Split times:   [1] 16.667 (16.667) |  [2] 29.252 (12.585) |  [3] 41.730 (12.478) |  [4] 53.873 (12.143) |  [5] 1:04.930 (11.057) |  [6] 1:16.034 (11.104) |  [7] 1:27.314 (11.280) |  [8] 1:39.258 (11.944) |  [9] 1:50.816 (11.558)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.816  
3 (6) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:50.852  
Split times:   [1] 16.129 (16.129) |  [2] 29.106 (12.977) |  [3] 41.608 (12.502) |  [4] 53.763 (12.155) |  [5] 1:05.260 (11.497) |  [6] 1:16.247 (10.987) |  [7] 1:27.481 (11.234) |  [8] 1:39.353 (11.872) |  [9] 1:50.852 (11.499)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.852  
4 (5) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.889  
Split times:   [1] 16.954 (16.954) |  [2] 29.599 (12.645) |  [3] 42.073 (12.474) |  [4] 54.360 (12.287) |  [5] 1:06.144 (11.784) |  [6] 1:17.460 (11.316) |  [7] 1:28.373 (10.913) |  [8] 1:39.486 (11.113) |  [9] 1:50.889 (11.403)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.889  
5 (4) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:54.189  
Split times:   [1] 16.573 (16.573) |  [2] 29.345 (12.772) |  [3] 41.835 (12.490) |  [4] 54.072 (12.237) |  [5] 1:05.664 (11.592) |  [6] 1:17.188 (11.524) |  [7] 1:28.879 (11.691) |  [8] 1:41.478 (12.599) |  [9] 1:54.189 (12.711)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.189  
6 (2) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 1:57.373  
Split times:   [1] 16.436 (16.436) |  [2] 29.406 (12.970) |  [3] 41.814 (12.408) |  [4] 53.859 (12.045) |  [5] 1:06.209 (12.350) |  [6] 1:18.453 (12.244) |  [7] 1:31.028 (12.575) |  [8] 1:44.321 (13.293) |  [9] 1:57.373 (13.052)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.373  
7 (3) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 2:06.423  
Split times:   [1] 17.198 (17.198) |  [2] 30.014 (12.816) |  [3] 42.891 (12.877) |  [4] 55.867 (12.976) |  [5] 1:09.267 (13.400) |  [6] 1:23.294 (14.027) |  [7] 1:37.820 (14.526) |  [8] 1:52.480 (14.660) |  [9] 2:06.423 (13.943)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.423  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:45.528  
Split times:   [1] 15.042 (15.042) |  [2] 27.765 (12.723) |  [3] 39.808 (12.043) |  [4] 51.461 (11.653) |  [5] 1:02.574 (11.113) |  [6] 1:13.130 (10.556) |  [7] 1:23.551 (10.421) |  [8] 1:34.473 (10.922) |  [9] 1:45.528 (11.054)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.528  
2 (1) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.023  
Split times:   [1] 15.362 (15.362) |  [2] 27.974 (12.612) |  [3] 40.182 (12.208) |  [4] 51.787 (11.605) |  [5] 1:03.240 (11.453) |  [6] 1:14.206 (10.966) |  [7] 1:25.230 (11.024) |  [8] 1:36.498 (11.268) |  [9] 1:48.023 (11.524)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.023  
3 (3) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:48.174  
Split times:   [1] 15.155 (15.155) |  [2] 27.853 (12.698) |  [3] 39.914 (12.061) |  [4] 51.616 (11.702) |  [5] 1:02.790 (11.174) |  [6] 1:13.722 (10.932) |  [7] 1:25.125 (11.403) |  [8] 1:36.667 (11.542) |  [9] 1:48.174 (11.507)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.174  
4 (4) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 1:56.163  
5 (6) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 2:02.563   advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 15.561 (15.561) |  [2] 27.970 (12.409) |  [3] 40.175 (12.205) |  [4] 51.787 (11.612) |  [5] 1:03.087 (11.300) |  [6] 1:13.992 (10.905) |  [7] 1:36.314 (22.322) |  [8] 1:50.534 (14.220) |  [9] 2:02.563 (12.028)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.563  
- (5) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding->to B
Split times:   [1] 15.488 (15.488) |  [2] 28.000 (12.512) |  [3] 40.020 (12.020) |  [4] 51.620 (11.600) |  [5] 1:02.926 (11.306) |  [6] 1:13.969 (11.043) |  [7] 1:36.008 (22.039) |  [8] 1:50.017 (14.009) |  [9] 2:02.489 (12.472)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.567  
Split times:   [1] 15.307 (15.307) |  [2] 27.093 (11.786) |  [3] 38.646 (11.553) |  [4] 50.285 (11.639) |  [5] 1:02.138 (11.853) |  [6] 1:13.944 (11.806) |  [7] 1:25.792 (11.848) |  [8] 1:37.558 (11.766) |  [9] 1:49.567 (12.009)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.567  
2 (2) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:50.613  
Split times:   [1] 16.035 (16.035) |  [2] 27.574 (11.539) |  [3] 39.044 (11.470) |  [4] 50.752 (11.708) |  [5] 1:02.588 (11.836) |  [6] 1:14.423 (11.835) |  [7] 1:26.441 (12.018) |  [8] 1:38.328 (11.887) |  [9] 1:50.613 (12.285)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.613  
3 (4) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 1:52.810  
Split times:   [1] 15.695 (15.695) |  [2] 27.243 (11.548) |  [3] 38.804 (11.561) |  [4] 50.414 (11.610) |  [5] 1:02.476 (12.062) |  [6] 1:14.364 (11.888) |  [7] 1:26.735 (12.371) |  [8] 1:39.177 (12.442) |  [9] 1:52.810 (13.633)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.810  
4 (5) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 2:05.534  
Split times:   [1] 15.941 (15.941) |  [2] 28.210 (12.269) |  [3] 40.476 (12.266) |  [4] 53.065 (12.589) |  [5] 1:06.310 (13.245) |  [6] 1:20.604 (14.294) |  [7] 1:35.332 (14.728) |  [8] 1:50.955 (15.623) |  [9] 2:05.534 (14.579)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.534  
- (1) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 15.464 (15.464) |  [2] 27.242 (11.778) |  [3] 38.875 (11.633) |  [4] 50.549 (11.674) |  [5] 1:02.296 (11.747) |  [6] 1:14.044 (11.748) |  [7] 1:25.826 (11.782) |  [8] 1:37.027 (11.201) |  [9] 1:48.386 (11.359)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (3) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS PEN. impeding
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:42.727  
Split times:   [1] 14.791 (14.791) |  [2] 26.819 (12.028) |  [3] 38.528 (11.709) |  [4] 49.920 (11.392) |  [5] 1:00.458 (10.538) |  [6] 1:10.682 (10.224) |  [7] 1:21.164 (10.482) |  [8] 1:32.053 (10.889) |  [9] 1:42.727 (10.673)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.727  
2 (7) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:45.932  
Split times:   [1] 15.230 (15.230) |  [2] 27.202 (11.972) |  [3] 38.923 (11.721) |  [4] 50.688 (11.765) |  [5] 1:01.478 (10.790) |  [6] 1:12.317 (10.839) |  [7] 1:23.317 (11.000) |  [8] 1:34.683 (11.366) |  [9] 1:45.932 (11.248)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.932  
3 (2) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.354  
Split times:   [1] 14.936 (14.936) |  [2] 26.951 (12.015) |  [3] 38.673 (11.722) |  [4] 50.176 (11.503) |  [5] 1:01.211 (11.035) |  [6] 1:12.328 (11.117) |  [7] 1:23.809 (11.481) |  [8] 1:35.311 (11.502) |  [9] 1:46.354 (11.042)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.354  
4 (4) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:46.975  
Split times:   [1] 15.089 (15.089) |  [2] 27.084 (11.995) |  [3] 38.826 (11.742) |  [4] 50.328 (11.502) |  [5] 1:01.786 (11.458) |  [6] 1:12.674 (10.888) |  [7] 1:24.141 (11.467) |  [8] 1:35.416 (11.275) |  [9] 1:46.975 (11.558)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.975  
5 (6) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:49.621  
Split times:   [1] 15.327 (15.327) |  [2] 27.389 (12.062) |  [3] 38.941 (11.552) |  [4] 50.276 (11.335) |  [5] 1:01.945 (11.669) |  [6] 1:13.470 (11.525) |  [7] 1:25.455 (11.985) |  [8] 1:37.552 (12.097) |  [9] 1:49.621 (12.068)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.621  
6 (5) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 2:03.573  
Split times:   [1] 15.139 (15.139) |  [2] 27.233 (12.094) |  [3] 38.952 (11.719) |  [4] 50.535 (11.583) |  [5] 1:01.625 (11.090) |  [6] 1:12.554 (10.929) |  [7] 1:23.646 (11.092) |  [8] 1:36.353 (12.707) |  [9] 2:03.573 (27.219)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.573  
- (3) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.276
Split times:   [1] 8.073 (8.073) |  [2] 18.364 (10.291) |  [3] 28.505 (10.141) |  [4] 38.930 (10.425) |  [5] 49.276 (10.346)  Official Finish Time: 49.276
2 (1) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.244
Split times:   [1] 7.835 (7.835) |  [2] 18.697 (10.862) |  [3] 29.125 (10.428) |  [4] 39.768 (10.643) |  [5] 50.244 (10.476)  Official Finish Time: 50.244
3 (4) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 53.011
Split times:   [1] 8.778 (8.778) |  [2] 19.940 (11.162) |  [3] 30.567 (10.627) |  [4] 41.662 (11.095) |  [5] 53.011 (11.348)  Official Finish Time: 53.011
4 (3) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 55.881
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 55.881 ()  Official Finish Time: 55.881
5 (2) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.537 (8.537) |  [2] 30.760 (22.223) |  [3] 45.335 (14.575) |  [4] 57.588 (12.253) |  [5] 1:10.812 (13.224)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 51.025
Split times:   [1] 8.012 (8.012) |  [2] 18.517 (10.505) |  [3] 29.066 (10.549) |  [4] 39.999 (10.933) |  [5] 51.025 (11.025)  Official Finish Time: 51.025
2 (3) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 51.763
Split times:   [1] 8.367 (8.367) |  [2] 19.451 (11.084) |  [3] 30.156 (10.705) |  [4] 40.920 (10.764) |  [5] 51.763 (10.842)  Official Finish Time: 51.763
3 (2) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.361
Split times:   [1] 9.051 (9.051) |  [2] 20.084 (11.033) |  [3] 30.895 (10.811) |  [4] 42.058 (11.163) |  [5] 53.361 (11.302)  Official Finish Time: 53.361
4 (1) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 54.320
Split times:   [1] 8.867 (8.867) |  [2] 20.048 (11.181) |  [3] 31.274 (11.226) |  [4] 42.574 (11.300) |  [5] 54.320 (11.745)  Official Finish Time: 54.320
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 51.315
Split times:   [1] 8.342 (8.342) |  [2] 18.977 (10.635) |  [3] 29.583 (10.606) |  [4] 40.413 (10.830) |  [5] 51.315 (10.901)  Official Finish Time: 51.315
2 (3) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 51.443
Split times:   [1] 8.445 (8.445) |  [2] 19.088 (10.643) |  [3] 29.763 (10.675) |  [4] 40.623 (10.860) |  [5] 51.443 (10.820)  Official Finish Time: 51.443
3 (2) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 51.455
Split times:   [1] 8.237 (8.237) |  [2] 18.962 (10.725) |  [3] 29.778 (10.816) |  [4] 40.819 (11.041) |  [5] 51.455 (10.636)  Official Finish Time: 51.455
4 (1) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 58.538
Split times:   [1] 8.903 (8.903) |  [2] 20.765 (11.862) |  [3] 32.765 (12.000) |  [4] 45.398 (12.633) |  [5] 58.538 (13.140)  Official Finish Time: 58.538
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.717
Split times:   [1] 8.556 (8.556) |  [2] 19.655 (11.099) |  [3] 30.821 (11.166) |  [4] 42.343 (11.522) |  [5] 53.717 (11.374)  Official Finish Time: 53.717
2 (2) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 53.988
Split times:   [1] 8.793 (8.793) |  [2] 19.869 (11.076) |  [3] 31.083 (11.214) |  [4] 42.623 (11.540) |  [5] 53.988 (11.364)  Official Finish Time: 53.988
3 (3) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 54.005
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 54.005 ()  Official Finish Time: 54.005
4 (4) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:01.552  
Split times:   [1] 9.628 (9.628) |  [2] 22.098 (12.470) |  [3] 34.410 (12.312) |  [4] 47.695 (13.285) |  [5] 1:01.552 (13.857)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.552  
5 (5) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:05.361  
Split times:   [1] 15.990 (15.990) |  [2] 31.390 (15.400) |  [3] 42.563 (11.173) |  [4] 53.996 (11.433) |  [5] 1:05.361 (11.365)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.361  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 49.932
Split times:   [1] 8.133 (8.133) |  [2] 18.718 (10.585) |  [3] 29.035 (10.317) |  [4] 39.680 (10.645) |  [5] 49.932 (10.251)  Official Finish Time: 49.932
2 (1) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 50.162
Split times:   [1] 8.020 (8.020) |  [2] 18.553 (10.533) |  [3] 28.969 (10.416) |  [4] 39.487 (10.518) |  [5] 50.162 (10.675)  Official Finish Time: 50.162
3 (3) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.249
Split times:   [1] 8.451 (8.451) |  [2] 19.047 (10.596) |  [3] 29.330 (10.283) |  [4] 39.807 (10.477) |  [5] 50.249 (10.442)  Official Finish Time: 50.249
4 (4) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 50.944
Split times:   [1] 8.612 (8.612) |  [2] 19.308 (10.696) |  [3] 29.709 (10.401) |  [4] 40.377 (10.668) |  [5] 50.944 (10.567)  Official Finish Time: 50.944
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 48.523
Split times:   [1] 7.836 (7.836) |  [2] 17.988 (10.152) |  [3] 27.940 (9.952) |  [4] 38.220 (10.280) |  [5] 48.523 (10.302)  Official Finish Time: 48.523
2 (3) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 50.069
Split times:   [1] 8.165 (8.165) |  [2] 18.564 (10.399) |  [3] 28.757 (10.193) |  [4] 39.312 (10.555) |  [5] 50.069 (10.756)  Official Finish Time: 50.069
3 (2) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.156
Split times:   [1] 7.959 (7.959) |  [2] 18.650 (10.691) |  [3] 29.365 (10.715) |  [4] 39.845 (10.480) |  [5] 50.156 (10.310)  Official Finish Time: 50.156
4 (4) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 51.290
Split times:   [1] 8.527 (8.527) |  [2] 19.054 (10.527) |  [3] 29.702 (10.648) |  [4] 40.468 (10.766) |  [5] 51.290 (10.821)  Official Finish Time: 51.290
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 53.647
Split times:   [1] 9.117 (9.117) |  [2] 20.094 (10.977) |  [3] 30.892 (10.798) |  [4] 42.193 (11.301) |  [5] 53.647 (11.454)  Official Finish Time: 53.647
2 (1) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 53.662
Split times:   [1] 8.611 (8.611) |  [2] 19.797 (11.186) |  [3] 30.738 (10.941) |  [4] 42.099 (11.361) |  [5] 53.662 (11.563)  Official Finish Time: 53.662
3 (3) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 54.005
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 54.005 ()  Official Finish Time: 54.005
4 (2) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 54.276
Split times:   [1] 8.725 (8.725) |  [2] 19.947 (11.222) |  [3] 31.169 (11.222) |  [4] 42.878 (11.709) |  [5] 54.276 (11.398)  Official Finish Time: 54.276
5 (4) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 58.249
Split times:   [1] 9.262 (9.262) |  [2] 21.273 (12.011) |  [3] 32.992 (11.719) |  [4] 45.408 (12.416) |  [5] 58.249 (12.841)  Official Finish Time: 58.249
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 52.076
Split times:   [1] 8.551 (8.551) |  [2] 19.325 (10.774) |  [3] 29.973 (10.648) |  [4] 41.034 (11.061) |  [5] 52.076 (11.041)  Official Finish Time: 52.076
2 (3) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 52.728
Split times:   [1] 9.086 (9.086) |  [2] 20.040 (10.954) |  [3] 30.724 (10.684) |  [4] 41.876 (11.152) |  [5] 52.728 (10.852)  Official Finish Time: 52.728
3 (4) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 53.076
Split times:   [1] 8.911 (8.911) |  [2] 19.898 (10.987) |  [3] 30.643 (10.745) |  [4] 41.844 (11.201) |  [5] 53.076 (11.232)  Official Finish Time: 53.076
4 (1) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 24.265 (24.265) |  [2] 1:01.700 (37.435) |  [3] 12:10:02.380  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 48.232
Split times:   [1] 7.497 (7.497) |  [2] 17.613 (10.116) |  [3] 27.402 (9.789) |  [4] 37.634 (10.232) |  [5] 48.232 (10.597)  Official Finish Time: 48.232
2 (3) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 49.803
Split times:   [1] 7.787 (7.787) |  [2] 18.025 (10.238) |  [3] 28.347 (10.322) |  [4] 38.942 (10.595) |  [5] 49.803 (10.860)  Official Finish Time: 49.803
3 (4) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 51.258
Split times:   [1] 7.868 (7.868) |  [2] 18.439 (10.571) |  [3] 28.820 (10.381) |  [4] 39.841 (11.021) |  [5] 51.258 (11.416)  Official Finish Time: 51.258
4 (2) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:22.936  
Split times:   [1] 8.059 (8.059) |  [2] 18.528 (10.469) |  [3] 50.572 (32.044) |  [4] 1:10.712 (20.140) |  [5] 1:22.936 (12.223)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.936  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:26.249  
Split times:   [1] 16.268 (16.268) |  [2] 29.226 (12.958) |  [3] 41.238 (12.012) |  [4] 53.271 (12.033) |  [5] 1:04.532 (11.261) |  [6] 1:15.364 (10.832) |  [7] 1:26.249 (10.885)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.249  
2 (3) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:27.388  
Split times:   [1] 16.171 (16.171) |  [2] 28.893 (12.722) |  [3] 41.031 (12.138) |  [4] 53.158 (12.127) |  [5] 1:04.877 (11.719) |  [6] 1:16.146 (11.269) |  [7] 1:27.388 (11.242)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.388  
3 (2) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:27.571  
Split times:   [1] 16.155 (16.155) |  [2] 29.048 (12.893) |  [3] 41.136 (12.088) |  [4] 53.228 (12.092) |  [5] 1:05.023 (11.795) |  [6] 1:16.412 (11.389) |  [7] 1:27.571 (11.159)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.571  
4 (4) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 1:27.721  
Split times:   [1] 16.406 (16.406) |  [2] 29.371 (12.965) |  [3] 41.385 (12.014) |  [4] 53.369 (11.984) |  [5] 1:05.212 (11.843) |  [6] 1:16.511 (11.299) |  [7] 1:27.721 (11.210)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.721  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:23.941  
Split times:   [1] 16.079 (16.079) |  [2] 28.206 (12.127) |  [3] 39.216 (11.010) |  [4] 50.360 (11.144) |  [5] 1:01.446 (11.086) |  [6] 1:12.727 (11.281) |  [7] 1:23.941 (11.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.941  
2 (3) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.051  
Split times:   [1] 15.882 (15.882) |  [2] 27.906 (12.024) |  [3] 39.209 (11.303) |  [4] 50.461 (11.252) |  [5] 1:01.705 (11.244) |  [6] 1:12.837 (11.132) |  [7] 1:24.051 (11.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.051  
3 (2) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:24.437  
Split times:   [1] 15.978 (15.978) |  [2] 28.080 (12.102) |  [3] 39.338 (11.258) |  [4] 50.619 (11.281) |  [5] 1:01.931 (11.312) |  [6] 1:13.080 (11.149) |  [7] 1:24.437 (11.356)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.437  
4 (4) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:25.563  
Split times:   [1] 15.882 (15.882) |  [2] 27.609 (11.727) |  [3] 39.053 (11.444) |  [4] 50.387 (11.334) |  [5] 1:02.095 (11.708) |  [6] 1:13.720 (11.625) |  [7] 1:25.563 (11.842)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.563  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:21.374  
Split times:   [1] 15.035 (15.035) |  [2] 26.647 (11.612) |  [3] 38.155 (11.508) |  [4] 49.532 (11.377) |  [5] 1:00.288 (10.756) |  [6] 1:10.757 (10.469) |  [7] 1:21.374 (10.617)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.374  
2 (5) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.793  
Split times:   [1] 15.147 (15.147) |  [2] 26.708 (11.561) |  [3] 38.273 (11.565) |  [4] 49.593 (11.320) |  [5] 1:00.777 (11.184) |  [6] 1:11.881 (11.104) |  [7] 1:22.793 (10.912)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.793  
3 (2) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:22.918  
Split times:   [1] 15.308 (15.308) |  [2] 26.865 (11.557) |  [3] 38.473 (11.608) |  [4] 49.788 (11.315) |  [5] 1:00.989 (11.201) |  [6] 1:12.099 (11.110) |  [7] 1:22.918 (10.819)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.918  
4 (1) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 1:25.759  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:25.759 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:25.759  
5 (4) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:37.417  
Split times:   [1] 15.766 (15.766) |  [2] 27.857 (12.091) |  [3] 40.599 (12.742) |  [4] 54.134 (13.535) |  [5] 1:08.204 (14.070) |  [6] 1:23.287 (15.083) |  [7] 1:37.417 (14.129)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.417  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 1:26.618  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:26.618 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:26.618  
2 (2) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 1:26.997  
Split times:   [1] 14.663 (14.663) |  [2] 26.038 (11.375) |  [3] 37.441 (11.403) |  [4] 49.256 (11.815) |  [5] 1:01.616 (12.360) |  [6] 1:14.603 (12.987) |  [7] 1:26.997 (12.394)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.997  
3 (3) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:36.893  
Split times:   [1] 15.254 (15.254) |  [2] 27.251 (11.997) |  [3] 39.768 (12.517) |  [4] 53.551 (13.783) |  [5] 1:08.157 (14.606) |  [6] 1:22.840 (14.683) |  [7] 1:36.893 (14.053)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.893  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:21.330  
Split times:   [1] 14.841 (14.841) |  [2] 26.451 (11.610) |  [3] 37.625 (11.174) |  [4] 48.716 (11.091) |  [5] 59.494 (10.778) |  [6] 1:10.327 (10.833) |  [7] 1:21.330 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.330  
2 (2) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:21.445  
Split times:   [1] 15.065 (15.065) |  [2] 26.660 (11.595) |  [3] 37.730 (11.070) |  [4] 48.825 (11.095) |  [5] 59.735 (10.910) |  [6] 1:10.461 (10.726) |  [7] 1:21.445 (10.984)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.445  
3 (3) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:23.587  
Split times:   [1] 14.659 (14.659) |  [2] 26.334 (11.675) |  [3] 37.488 (11.154) |  [4] 48.750 (11.262) |  [5] 1:00.141 (11.391) |  [6] 1:11.697 (11.556) |  [7] 1:23.587 (11.890)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.587  
4 (1) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:49.019  
Split times:   [1] 14.939 (14.939) |  [2] 26.560 (11.621) |  [3] 37.844 (11.284) |  [4] 49.049 (11.205) |  [5] 1:02.670 (13.621) |  [6] 1:36.371 (33.701) |  [7] 1:49.019 (12.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.019  
5 (5) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 15.011 (15.011) |  [2] 26.727 (11.716) |  [3] 37.913 (11.186) |  [4] 49.123 (11.210) |  [5] 1:11.006 (21.883) |  [6] 11:06:22.995  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 198    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:17.286  
Split times:   [1] 13.082 (13.082) |  [2] 23.352 (10.270) |  [3] 33.651 (10.299) |  [4] 44.475 (10.824) |  [5] 55.378 (10.903) |  [6] 1:06.328 (10.950) |  [7] 1:17.286 (10.958)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.286  
2 (2) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.814  
Split times:   [1] 13.597 (13.597) |  [2] 24.284 (10.687) |  [3] 34.851 (10.567) |  [4] 45.769 (10.918) |  [5] 57.168 (11.399) |  [6] 1:08.867 (11.699) |  [7] 1:20.814 (11.946)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.814  
3 (3) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.939  
Split times:   [1] 14.225 (14.225) |  [2] 24.742 (10.517) |  [3] 35.714 (10.972) |  [4] 46.998 (11.284) |  [5] 58.363 (11.365) |  [6] 1:09.987 (11.624) |  [7] 1:20.939 (10.951)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.939  
4 (5) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:21.472  
Split times:   [1] 13.799 (13.799) |  [2] 24.104 (10.305) |  [3] 34.761 (10.657) |  [4] 45.989 (11.228) |  [5] 57.361 (11.372) |  [6] 1:09.257 (11.896) |  [7] 1:21.472 (12.214)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.472  
5 (4) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:22.301  
Split times:   [1] 14.099 (14.099) |  [2] 24.685 (10.586) |  [3] 35.607 (10.922) |  [4] 46.916 (11.309) |  [5] 58.281 (11.365) |  [6] 1:10.142 (11.861) |  [7] 1:22.301 (12.159)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.301  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 218    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 1:27.021  
Split times:   [1] 15.869 (15.869) |  [2] 28.298 (12.429) |  [3] 40.473 (12.175) |  [4] 51.668 (11.195) |  [5] 1:03.142 (11.474) |  [6] 1:15.122 (11.980) |  [7] 1:27.021 (11.898)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.021  
2 (1) 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 1:27.776  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:36.940 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:27.776  
3 (3) 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:36.940  
Split times:   [1] 15.643 (15.643) |  [2] 28.130 (12.487) |  [3] 41.033 (12.903) |  [4] 54.257 (13.224) |  [5] 1:08.596 (14.339) |  [6] 1:23.020 (14.424) |  [7] 1:27.776 (4.755)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.940  
RACE: 219    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.767  
Split times:   [1] 15.597 (15.597) |  [2] 27.193 (11.596) |  [3] 38.653 (11.460) |  [4] 49.865 (11.212) |  [5] 1:00.927 (11.062) |  [6] 1:11.961 (11.034) |  [7] 1:22.767 (10.805)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.767  
2 (5) 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:23.777  
Split times:   [1] 15.562 (15.562) |  [2] 27.286 (11.724) |  [3] 38.764 (11.478) |  [4] 50.044 (11.280) |  [5] 1:01.203 (11.159) |  [6] 1:12.704 (11.501) |  [7] 1:23.777 (11.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.777  
3 (3) 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:24.072  
Split times:   [1] 15.768 (15.768) |  [2] 27.503 (11.735) |  [3] 38.973 (11.470) |  [4] 50.143 (11.170) |  [5] 1:01.383 (11.240) |  [6] 1:12.897 (11.514) |  [7] 1:24.072 (11.175)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.072  
4 (4) 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 1:24.532  
Split times:   [1] 15.273 (15.273) |  [2] 27.061 (11.788) |  [3] 38.529 (11.468) |  [4] 49.789 (11.260) |  [5] 1:00.954 (11.165) |  [6] 1:12.687 (11.733) |  [7] 1:24.532 (11.845)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.532  
5 (2) 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:44.924  
Split times:   [1] 30.546 (30.546) |  [2] 41.737 (11.191) |  [3] 53.260 (11.523) |  [4] 1:05.353 (12.093) |  [5] 1:17.977 (12.624) |  [6] 1:31.266 (13.289) |  [7] 1:44.924 (13.657)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.924  
RACE: 220    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:17.446  
Split times:   [1] 14.393 (14.393) |  [2] 25.270 (10.877) |  [3] 36.125 (10.855) |  [4] 47.065 (10.940) |  [5] 57.140 (10.075) |  [6] 1:07.293 (10.153) |  [7] 1:17.446 (10.152)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.446  
2 (4) 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 1:18.126  
Split times:   [1] 14.619 (14.619) |  [2] 25.485 (10.866) |  [3] 36.252 (10.767) |  [4] 47.171 (10.919) |  [5] 57.346 (10.175) |  [6] 1:07.641 (10.295) |  [7] 1:18.126 (10.484)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.126  
3 (5) 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 1:19.454  
Split times:   [1] 14.750 (14.750) |  [2] 25.566 (10.816) |  [3] 36.402 (10.836) |  [4] 47.362 (10.960) |  [5] 57.887 (10.525) |  [6] 1:08.546 (10.659) |  [7] 1:19.454 (10.907)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.454  
4 (2) 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.821  
Split times:   [1] 14.236 (14.236) |  [2] 25.115 (10.879) |  [3] 35.945 (10.830) |  [4] 46.994 (11.049) |  [5] 58.240 (11.246) |  [6] 1:09.517 (11.277) |  [7] 1:20.821 (11.303)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.821  
5 (3) 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:20.907  
Split times:   [1] 14.848 (14.848) |  [2] 25.665 (10.817) |  [3] 36.464 (10.799) |  [4] 47.464 (11.000) |  [5] 58.336 (10.872) |  [6] 1:09.655 (11.319) |  [7] 1:20.907 (11.251)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.907  



ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 104.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL POL 6. 4. 2. 32 12
4. 68.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 66.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 5. 4. 14 17
6. 119.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 4. 10. 10. 8 24
7. 26.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE-BZKP CZE 5. 7. 9. 7 21
8. 67.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 9. 5. 5 26
9. 89.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 4 22
10. 88.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 8. 4 23
11. 5.  YOO Ihan AUS-SYD AUS 10. 12. 11. 33
12. 4.  MOOTOOSAMY Arjun AUS-SYD AUS 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 11. 13. 13. 37