|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 20.085 (11.703) | [3] 31.668 (11.583) | [4] 43.466 (11.798) | [5] 55.317 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 55.317 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.993 (8.993) | [2] 21.010 (12.017) | [3] 32.867 (11.857) | [4] 44.919 (12.052) | [5] 57.471 (12.552) Official Finish Time: 57.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 21.286 (12.108) | [3] 33.678 (12.392) | [4] 46.458 (12.780) | [5] 59.803 (13.345) Official Finish Time: 59.803 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.038 (10.038) | [2] 24.266 (14.228) | [3] 38.649 (14.383) | [4] 53.168 (14.519) | [5] 1:07.524 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 1:07.524 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
58.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 20.886 (12.140) | [3] 32.922 (12.036) | [4] 45.344 (12.422) | [5] 58.231 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 58.231 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
58.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 21.023 (12.013) | [3] 33.064 (12.041) | [4] 45.481 (12.417) | [5] 58.420 (12.939) Official Finish Time: 58.420 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 21.554 (12.148) | [3] 33.465 (11.911) | [4] 45.715 (12.250) | [5] 58.553 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 58.553 |
|
4 |
(3) |
122. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.254 (9.254) | [2] 21.911 (12.657) | [3] 34.624 (12.713) | [4] 47.834 (13.210) | [5] 1:01.228 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 1:01.228 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.457 (9.457) | [2] 22.632 (13.175) | [3] 36.036 (13.404) | [4] 49.765 (13.729) | [5] 1:03.469 (13.704) Official Finish Time: 1:03.469 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.981 (9.981) | [2] 23.938 (13.957) | [3] 37.757 (13.819) | [4] 51.862 (14.105) | [5] 1:05.971 (14.109) Official Finish Time: 1:05.971 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 19.951 (11.586) | [3] 31.555 (11.604) | [4] 43.405 (11.850) | [5] 55.537 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 55.537 |
|
2 |
(5) |
53. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.452 (9.452) | [2] 21.390 (11.938) | [3] 33.193 (11.803) | [4] 45.694 (12.501) | [5] 58.671 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 58.671 |
|
3 |
(6) |
52. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:10.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.504 (9.504) | [2] 27.275 (17.771) | [3] 41.520 (14.245) | [4] 54.727 (13.207) | [5] 1:10.250 (15.522) Official Finish Time: 1:10.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
1:17.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.279 (9.279) | [2] 20.951 (11.672) | [3] 32.858 (11.907) | [4] 59.594 (26.736) | [5] 1:17.079 (17.484) Official Finish Time: 1:17.079 |
|
5 |
(3) |
138. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:22.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 20.641 (11.900) | [3] 32.589 (11.948) | [4] 1:05.236 (32.647) | [5] 1:22.561 (17.325) Official Finish Time: 1:22.561 |
|
- |
(2) |
123. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding |