|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
29.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 29.329 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 29.329 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
30.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.814 (16.814) | [2] 30.181 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 30.181 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
HRUZOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-KSB |
|
31.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.347 (17.347) | [2] 31.069 (13.721) Official Finish Time: 31.069 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
32.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.181 (18.181) | [2] 32.627 (14.446) Official Finish Time: 32.627 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
28.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.768 (15.768) | [2] 28.823 (13.055) Official Finish Time: 28.823 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
32.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.062 (18.062) | [2] 32.578 (14.516) Official Finish Time: 32.578 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
35.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.062 (19.062) | [2] 35.026 (15.964) Official Finish Time: 35.026 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
39.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.777 (20.777) | [2] 39.422 (18.645) Official Finish Time: 39.422 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
NEVRELOVÁ Laura |
CZE-KSB |
|
34.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.618 (18.618) | [2] 34.011 (15.393) Official Finish Time: 34.011 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
34.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.982 (18.982) | [2] 34.981 (15.999) Official Finish Time: 34.981 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
44.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.179 (22.179) | [2] 44.850 (22.671) Official Finish Time: 44.850 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.400 (15.400) | [2] 27.774 (12.374) Official Finish Time: 27.774 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
29.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 29.369 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 29.369 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
30.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 30.039 (13.835) Official Finish Time: 30.039 |
|
4 |
(4) |
31. |
HRUZOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-KSB |
|
32.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.706 (17.706) | [2] 32.522 (14.815) Official Finish Time: 32.522 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
SEJPALOVÁ Sarka |
CZE-KSB |
|
32.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.040 (18.040) | [2] 32.984 (14.944) Official Finish Time: 32.984 |
|