Biography for

Name:BERGIN Daniil
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:KHARKIV
Club:KHV



Results of 3 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.414Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS52.910ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.036ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:45.560ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:49.631ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:49.705ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:43.332Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:48.228ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:49.563Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
6. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
74. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018