Biography for

Name:UKRAINE RELAY
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:UKR



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY C-D BOYS3:04.756EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
2000 mRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3:10.464Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
2000 mRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3:13.819Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
3000 mRELAY B MEN4:19.1654th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3000 mRELAY MEN4:22.920ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3000 mRELAY MIXED4:24.001Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
5000 mRELAY MEN7:01.035ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
5000 mRELAY MEN7:03.464ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
5000 mRELAY MEN7:09.46225th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011



Distance Classifications


33. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
36. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY3000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
21. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
81. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
42. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
19. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
42. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
15. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
66. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
17. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
33. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
31. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
44. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
31. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
66. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
66. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
31. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
31. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
26. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
46. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
41. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
62. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 m25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
 
29. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
17. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mSanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
 
10. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006