ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:55.912 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (7) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:56.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 2:56.754 | ||
4 | (8) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:57.427 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:58.129 | ||
6 | (4) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:58.257 | ||
7 | (3) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:03.496 | ||
8 | (5) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:56.836 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (1) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.939 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:57.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:57.763 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:58.176 | ||
6 | (7) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:00.706 | ||
7 | (3) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.964 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:43.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:43.222 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:46.327 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:46.842 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.030 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2:52.707 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:33.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:33.826 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:34.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:34.651 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:36.079 | ||
- | (5) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:56.827 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:56.938 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:57.054 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:00.901 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:04.439 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 3:05.910 | ||
- | (7) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | - | impeding->to D |