|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:01.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 33.510 (17.767) | [3] 47.937 (14.427) | [4] 1:01.406 (13.469) | [5] 1:15.365 (13.959) | [6] 1:29.510 (14.145) | [7] 1:42.982 (13.472) | [8] 1:56.326 (13.344) | [9] 2:07.754 (11.428) | [10] 2:18.527 (10.773) | [11] 2:29.628 (11.101) | [12] 2:40.012 (10.384) | [13] 2:50.557 (10.545) | [14] 3:01.125 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 3:01.125 |
|
2 |
(1) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:04.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 33.069 (17.837) | [3] 47.767 (14.698) | [4] 1:01.283 (13.516) | [5] 1:15.181 (13.898) | [6] 1:29.312 (14.131) | [7] 1:42.808 (13.496) | [8] 1:56.160 (13.352) | [9] 2:08.076 (11.916) | [10] 2:19.004 (10.928) | [11] 2:30.013 (11.009) | [12] 2:41.356 (11.343) | [13] 2:52.786 (11.430) | [14] 3:04.160 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 3:04.160 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:05.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 32.839 (17.893) | [3] 47.539 (14.700) | [4] 1:01.093 (13.554) | [5] 1:15.033 (13.940) | [6] 1:29.067 (14.034) | [7] 1:42.672 (13.605) | [8] 1:55.901 (13.229) | [9] 2:07.598 (11.697) | [10] 2:18.429 (10.831) | [11] 2:29.627 (11.198) | [12] 2:41.208 (11.581) | [13] 2:53.148 (11.940) | [14] 3:05.518 (12.370) Official Finish Time: 3:05.518 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:22.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 32.914 (17.844) | [3] 47.645 (14.731) | [4] 1:01.144 (13.499) | [5] 1:15.069 (13.925) | [6] 1:29.181 (14.112) | [7] 1:42.712 (13.531) | [8] 1:56.014 (13.302) | [9] 2:07.811 (11.797) | [10] 2:19.041 (11.230) | [11] 2:41.793 (22.752) | [12] 2:55.981 (14.188) | [13] 3:09.440 (13.459) | [14] 3:22.903 (13.463) Official Finish Time: 3:22.903 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:27.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 33.365 (17.871) | [3] 48.206 (14.841) | [4] 1:01.687 (13.481) | [5] 1:15.548 (13.861) | [6] 1:29.816 (14.268) | [7] 1:43.806 (13.990) | [8] 1:57.447 (13.641) | [9] 2:11.857 (14.410) | [10] 2:26.430 (14.573) | [11] 2:42.217 (15.787) | [12] 2:57.426 (15.209) | [13] 3:12.547 (15.121) | [14] 3:27.571 (15.024) Official Finish Time: 3:27.571 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.646 (11.646) | [2] 26.877 (15.231) | [3] 40.787 (13.910) | [4] 54.733 (13.946) | [5] 1:08.534 (13.801) | [6] 1:21.943 (13.409) | [7] 1:34.910 (12.967) | [8] 1:46.057 (11.147) | [9] 1:56.811 (10.754) | [10] 2:07.570 (10.759) | [11] 2:18.199 (10.629) | [12] 2:29.208 (11.009) | [13] 2:40.436 (11.228) | [14] 2:51.266 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:51.266 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:51.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.338 (11.338) | [2] 26.560 (15.222) | [3] 40.648 (14.088) | [4] 54.590 (13.942) | [5] 1:08.375 (13.785) | [6] 1:21.790 (13.415) | [7] 1:34.819 (13.029) | [8] 1:45.905 (11.086) | [9] 1:56.108 (10.203) | [10] 2:06.715 (10.607) | [11] 2:17.888 (11.173) | [12] 2:29.176 (11.288) | [13] 2:40.688 (11.512) | [14] 2:51.921 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 2:51.921 |
|
3 |
(6) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:52.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.176 (11.176) | [2] 26.444 (15.268) | [3] 40.589 (14.145) | [4] 54.475 (13.886) | [5] 1:08.207 (13.732) | [6] 1:21.676 (13.469) | [7] 1:34.804 (13.128) | [8] 1:45.847 (11.043) | [9] 1:56.652 (10.805) | [10] 2:07.556 (10.904) | [11] 2:18.480 (10.924) | [12] 2:29.582 (11.102) | [13] 2:40.820 (11.238) | [14] 2:52.166 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 2:52.166 |
|
4 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:53.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.431 (11.431) | [2] 26.991 (15.560) | [3] 54.982 (27.991) | [4] 1:08.783 (13.801) | [5] 1:22.225 (13.442) | [6] 1:35.046 (12.821) | [7] 1:46.273 (11.227) | [8] 1:56.841 (10.568) | [9] 2:07.619 (10.778) | [10] 2:18.555 (10.936) | [11] 2:29.781 (11.226) | [12] 2:41.381 (11.600) | [13] 2:53.623 (12.242) | [14] 2:53.878 (0.254) Official Finish Time: 2:53.623 |
|
5 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:10.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.483 (11.483) | [2] 26.738 (15.255) | [3] 40.872 (14.134) | [4] 54.901 (14.029) | [5] 1:08.679 (13.778) | [6] 1:22.120 (13.441) | [7] 1:35.026 (12.906) | [8] 1:46.632 (11.606) | [9] 1:58.452 (11.820) | [10] 2:10.967 (12.515) | [11] 2:24.600 (13.633) | [12] 2:40.567 (15.967) | [13] 2:56.212 (15.645) | [14] 3:10.944 (14.732) Official Finish Time: 3:10.944 |
|
- |
(2) |
34. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:46.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.695 (12.695) | [2] 29.103 (16.408) | [3] 43.083 (13.980) | [4] 54.977 (11.894) | [5] 1:06.997 (12.020) | [6] 1:18.860 (11.863) | [7] 1:30.477 (11.617) | [8] 1:41.573 (11.096) | [9] 1:51.814 (10.241) | [10] 2:02.406 (10.592) | [11] 2:13.030 (10.624) | [12] 2:24.003 (10.973) | [13] 2:35.188 (11.185) | [14] 2:46.516 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 2:46.516 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:49.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.893 (11.893) | [2] 28.900 (17.007) | [3] 42.661 (13.761) | [4] 54.703 (12.042) | [5] 1:06.720 (12.017) | [6] 1:18.603 (11.883) | [7] 1:30.189 (11.586) | [8] 1:41.408 (11.219) | [9] 1:52.107 (10.699) | [10] 2:02.903 (10.796) | [11] 2:14.042 (11.139) | [12] 2:25.563 (11.521) | [13] 2:37.442 (11.879) | [14] 2:49.155 (11.712) Official Finish Time: 2:49.155 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:51.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.251 (12.251) | [2] 29.089 (16.838) | [3] 42.906 (13.817) | [4] 54.818 (11.912) | [5] 1:06.858 (12.040) | [6] 1:18.716 (11.858) | [7] 1:30.336 (11.620) | [8] 1:41.540 (11.204) | [9] 1:52.314 (10.774) | [10] 2:03.178 (10.864) | [11] 2:14.546 (11.368) | [12] 2:26.465 (11.919) | [13] 2:38.819 (12.354) | [14] 2:51.137 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 2:51.137 |
|
4 |
(6) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.453 (12.453) | [2] 29.199 (16.746) | [3] 43.202 (14.003) | [4] 55.161 (11.959) | [5] 1:07.213 (12.052) | [6] 1:19.121 (11.908) | [7] 1:30.712 (11.591) | [8] 1:42.009 (11.297) | [9] 1:53.194 (11.185) | [10] 2:04.492 (11.298) | [11] 2:15.985 (11.493) | [12] 2:27.716 (11.731) | [13] 2:39.772 (12.056) | [14] 2:51.923 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 2:51.923 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:56.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.106 (12.106) | [2] 28.986 (16.880) | [3] 42.786 (13.800) | [4] 54.790 (12.004) | [5] 1:07.114 (12.324) | [6] 1:18.984 (11.870) | [7] 1:30.604 (11.620) | [8] 1:41.955 (11.351) | [9] 1:53.199 (11.244) | [10] 2:05.287 (12.088) | [11] 2:17.675 (12.388) | [12] 2:30.309 (12.634) | [13] 2:43.231 (12.922) | [14] 2:56.225 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 2:56.225 |
|
6 |
(4) |
83. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.716 (11.716) | [2] 42.536 (30.820) | [3] () | [4] 54.578 () | [5] 1:06.596 (12.018) | [6] 1:18.469 (11.873) | [7] 1:30.045 (11.576) | [8] 1:41.180 (11.135) | [9] 1:51.727 (10.547) | [10] 2:17.040 (25.313) | [11] 2:41.532 (24.492) | [12] 2:52.754 (11.222) | [13] 3:09.555 (16.801) | [14] 8:47:09.271 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:59.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.172 (11.172) | [2] 29.258 (18.086) | [3] 45.552 (16.294) | [4] 1:00.474 (14.922) | [5] 1:14.837 (14.363) | [6] 1:28.904 (14.067) | [7] 1:42.533 (13.629) | [8] 1:54.619 (12.086) | [9] 2:05.399 (10.780) | [10] 2:16.133 (10.734) | [11] 2:26.716 (10.583) | [12] 2:37.297 (10.581) | [13] 2:48.174 (10.877) | [14] 2:59.349 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 2:59.349 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:01.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.330 (11.330) | [2] 29.313 (17.983) | [3] 45.385 (16.072) | [4] 1:00.319 (14.934) | [5] 1:14.702 (14.383) | [6] 1:28.761 (14.059) | [7] 1:42.404 (13.643) | [8] 1:54.442 (12.038) | [9] 2:05.522 (11.080) | [10] 2:16.242 (10.720) | [11] 2:26.989 (10.747) | [12] 2:38.068 (11.079) | [13] 2:49.629 (11.561) | [14] 3:01.161 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 3:01.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:10.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.423 (11.423) | [2] 29.422 (17.999) | [3] 45.861 (16.439) | [4] 1:00.739 (14.878) | [5] 1:15.117 (14.378) | [6] 1:29.119 (14.002) | [7] 1:42.835 (13.716) | [8] 1:55.004 (12.169) | [9] 2:06.102 (11.098) | [10] 2:17.406 (11.304) | [11] 2:29.588 (12.182) | [12] 2:42.605 (13.017) | [13] 2:56.395 (13.790) | [14] 3:10.385 (13.990) Official Finish Time: 3:10.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
3:12.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.218 (11.218) | [2] 29.410 (18.192) | [3] 45.676 (16.266) | [4] 1:00.581 (14.905) | [5] 1:14.938 (14.357) | [6] 1:28.973 (14.035) | [7] 1:42.630 (13.657) | [8] 1:54.971 (12.341) | [9] 2:06.404 (11.433) | [10] 2:18.474 (12.070) | [11] 2:31.423 (12.949) | [12] 2:44.994 (13.571) | [13] 2:58.675 (13.681) | [14] 3:12.035 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 3:12.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.210 (11.210) | [2] 29.148 (17.938) | [3] 45.200 (16.052) | [4] 1:00.159 (14.959) | [5] 1:14.549 (14.390) | [6] 1:28.634 (14.085) | [7] 1:42.298 (13.664) | [8] 1:54.573 (12.275) | [9] 2:05.724 (11.151) | [10] 8:51:34.895 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:43.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 24.424 (14.937) | [3] 37.036 (12.612) | [4] 48.340 (11.304) | [5] 1:00.310 (11.970) | [6] 1:12.752 (12.442) | [7] 1:25.141 (12.389) | [8] 1:36.550 (11.409) | [9] 1:47.707 (11.157) | [10] 1:58.960 (11.253) | [11] 2:09.969 (11.009) | [12] 2:20.790 (10.821) | [13] 2:32.260 (11.470) | [14] 2:43.912 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 2:43.912 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:44.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 24.304 (15.043) | [3] 37.016 (12.712) | [4] 48.428 (11.412) | [5] 1:00.409 (11.981) | [6] 1:12.844 (12.435) | [7] 1:25.047 (12.203) | [8] 1:36.431 (11.384) | [9] 1:47.570 (11.139) | [10] 1:58.865 (11.295) | [11] 2:10.002 (11.137) | [12] 2:21.204 (11.202) | [13] 2:32.573 (11.369) | [14] 2:44.018 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 2:44.018 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:45.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 24.392 (15.039) | [3] 37.163 (12.771) | [4] 48.542 (11.379) | [5] 1:00.476 (11.934) | [6] 1:12.965 (12.489) | [7] 1:25.669 (12.704) | [8] 1:36.801 (11.132) | [9] 1:47.868 (11.067) | [10] 1:59.075 (11.207) | [11] 2:10.292 (11.217) | [12] 2:21.721 (11.429) | [13] 2:33.513 (11.792) | [14] 2:45.427 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 2:45.427 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.623 (9.623) | [2] 24.572 (14.949) | [3] 37.339 (12.767) | [4] 48.931 (11.592) | [5] 1:00.694 (11.763) | [6] 1:13.088 (12.394) | [7] 1:25.861 (12.773) | [8] 1:37.773 (11.912) | [9] 1:49.013 (11.240) | [10] 2:00.365 (11.352) | [11] 2:12.121 (11.756) | [12] 2:23.819 (11.698) | [13] 2:35.230 (11.411) | [14] 2:46.599 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 2:46.599 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.738 (9.738) | [2] 24.537 (14.799) | [3] 37.202 (12.665) | [4] 48.655 (11.453) | [5] 1:00.566 (11.911) | [6] 1:13.180 (12.614) | [7] 1:25.893 (12.713) | [8] 1:37.228 (11.335) | [9] 1:48.291 (11.063) | [10] 1:59.485 (11.194) | [11] 2:10.951 (11.466) | [12] 2:22.898 (11.947) | [13] 2:35.079 (12.181) | [14] 2:47.112 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 2:47.112 |
|
6 |
(6) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 24.374 (14.812) | [3] 37.173 (12.799) | [4] 48.798 (11.625) | [5] 1:00.649 (11.851) | [6] 1:13.330 (12.681) | [7] 1:26.033 (12.703) | [8] 1:38.113 (12.080) | [9] 1:49.791 (11.678) | [10] 2:01.913 (12.122) | [11] 2:14.356 (12.443) | [12] 2:27.500 (13.144) | [13] 2:41.318 (13.818) | [14] 2:55.412 (14.093) Official Finish Time: 2:55.412 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:46.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.123 (10.123) | [2] 24.477 (14.354) | [3] 38.371 (13.894) | [4] 51.366 (12.995) | [5] 1:04.137 (12.771) | [6] 1:16.826 (12.689) | [7] 1:29.347 (12.521) | [8] 1:41.553 (12.206) | [9] 1:52.589 (11.036) | [10] 2:03.210 (10.621) | [11] 2:13.741 (10.531) | [12] 2:24.392 (10.651) | [13] 2:35.393 (11.001) | [14] 2:46.098 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 2:46.098 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.237 (10.237) | [2] 24.643 (14.406) | [3] 38.497 (13.854) | [4] 51.530 (13.033) | [5] 1:04.258 (12.728) | [6] 1:16.999 (12.741) | [7] 1:29.503 (12.504) | [8] 1:41.722 (12.219) | [9] 1:52.766 (11.044) | [10] 2:03.374 (10.608) | [11] 2:13.905 (10.531) | [12] 2:24.566 (10.661) | [13] 2:35.562 (10.996) | [14] 2:46.251 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 2:46.251 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:51.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.424 (10.424) | [2] 24.764 (14.340) | [3] 38.669 (13.905) | [4] 51.631 (12.962) | [5] 1:04.384 (12.753) | [6] 1:17.076 (12.692) | [7] 1:29.572 (12.496) | [8] 1:41.868 (12.296) | [9] 1:53.095 (11.227) | [10] 2:04.018 (10.923) | [11] 2:15.302 (11.284) | [12] 2:26.831 (11.529) | [13] 2:38.885 (12.054) | [14] 2:51.383 (12.497) Official Finish Time: 2:51.383 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:54.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.494 (10.494) | [2] 24.897 (14.403) | [3] 38.961 (14.064) | [4] 51.892 (12.931) | [5] 1:04.576 (12.684) | [6] 1:17.203 (12.627) | [7] 1:29.687 (12.484) | [8] 1:41.948 (12.261) | [9] 1:53.309 (11.361) | [10] 2:04.234 (10.925) | [11] 2:15.788 (11.554) | [12] 2:28.405 (12.617) | [13] 2:41.193 (12.788) | [14] 2:54.028 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 2:54.028 |
|
5 |
(5) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:59.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 24.315 (14.358) | [3] 38.195 (13.880) | [4] 51.221 (13.026) | [5] 1:04.033 (12.812) | [6] 1:16.681 (12.648) | [7] 1:29.216 (12.535) | [8] 1:41.925 (12.709) | [9] 1:54.058 (12.133) | [10] 2:06.032 (11.974) | [11] 2:18.684 (12.652) | [12] 2:31.622 (12.938) | [13] 2:45.197 (13.575) | [14] 2:59.045 (13.847) Official Finish Time: 2:59.045 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:06.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.720 (10.720) | [2] 25.019 (14.299) | [3] 38.824 (13.805) | [4] 51.775 (12.951) | [5] 1:04.556 (12.781) | [6] 1:17.412 (12.856) | [7] 1:30.196 (12.784) | [8] 1:43.461 (13.265) | [9] 1:56.895 (13.434) | [10] 2:09.450 (12.555) | [11] 2:22.249 (12.799) | [12] 2:35.881 (13.632) | [13] 2:50.604 (14.723) | [14] 3:06.141 (15.536) Official Finish Time: 3:06.141 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
83. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 20.296 (11.635) | [3] 31.074 (10.778) | [4] 41.952 (10.878) | [5] 53.032 (11.080) | [6] 1:03.837 (10.805) | [7] 1:15.061 (11.224) | [8] 1:26.460 (11.399) | [9] 1:38.044 (11.584) | [10] 1:49.972 (11.928) | [11] 2:02.286 (12.314) | [12] 2:14.409 (12.123) | [13] 2:26.726 (12.317) | [14] 2:38.828 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 2:38.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.436 (11.522) | [3] 31.158 (10.722) | [4] 42.661 (11.503) | [5] 54.014 (11.353) | [6] 1:05.501 (11.487) | [7] 1:17.561 (12.060) | [8] 1:30.162 (12.601) | [9] 1:43.046 (12.884) | [10] 1:56.130 (13.084) | [11] 2:09.323 (13.193) | [12] 2:22.489 (13.166) | [13] 2:35.761 (13.272) | [14] 2:48.743 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 2:48.743 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 22.596 (12.871) | [3] 35.655 (13.059) | [4] 49.474 (13.819) | [5] 1:04.420 (14.946) | [6] 1:20.215 (15.795) | [7] 1:36.226 (16.011) | [8] 1:52.715 (16.489) | [9] 2:09.590 (16.875) | [10] 2:25.807 (16.217) | [11] 2:42.515 (16.708) | [12] 2:58.985 (16.470) | [13] 10:25:34.959 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.282 (10.282) | [2] 23.680 (13.398) | [3] 36.501 (12.821) | [4] 48.977 (12.476) | [5] 1:01.525 (12.548) | [6] 1:13.586 (12.061) | [7] 1:25.088 (11.502) | [8] 1:37.260 (12.172) | [9] 1:49.317 (12.057) | [10] 2:01.808 (12.491) | [11] 2:14.227 (12.419) | [12] 2:26.189 (11.962) | [13] 2:39.210 (13.021) | [14] 2:52.128 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 2:52.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 23.433 (13.279) | [3] 36.138 (12.705) | [4] 48.570 (12.432) | [5] 1:01.056 (12.486) | [6] 1:12.696 (11.640) | [7] 1:24.339 (11.643) | [8] 1:36.542 (12.203) | [9] 1:48.593 (12.051) | [10] 2:00.740 (12.147) | [11] 2:13.209 (12.469) | [12] 2:25.933 (12.724) | [13] 2:39.033 (13.100) | [14] 2:52.515 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 2:52.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:53.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.297 (10.297) | [2] 23.593 (13.296) | [3] 36.290 (12.697) | [4] 48.595 (12.305) | [5] 1:01.234 (12.639) | [6] 1:13.283 (12.049) | [7] 1:24.819 (11.536) | [8] 1:37.215 (12.396) | [9] 1:49.144 (11.929) | [10] 2:01.689 (12.545) | [11] 2:14.277 (12.588) | [12] 2:27.203 (12.926) | [13] 2:40.424 (13.221) | [14] 2:53.046 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 2:53.046 |
|
4 |
(6) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.162 (10.162) | [2] 23.794 (13.632) | [3] 36.390 (12.596) | [4] 48.798 (12.408) | [5] 1:01.401 (12.603) | [6] 1:13.623 (12.222) | [7] 1:25.685 (12.062) | [8] 1:38.390 (12.705) | [9] 1:51.401 (13.011) | [10] 2:04.584 (13.183) | [11] 2:17.494 (12.910) | [12] 2:30.341 (12.847) | [13] 2:43.270 (12.929) | [14] 2:56.236 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 2:56.236 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:58.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 23.397 (13.375) | [3] 36.053 (12.656) | [4] 48.577 (12.524) | [5] 1:01.071 (12.494) | [6] 1:13.202 (12.131) | [7] 1:25.070 (11.868) | [8] 1:36.934 (11.864) | [9] 1:49.053 (12.119) | [10] 2:01.651 (12.598) | [11] 2:15.059 (13.408) | [12] 2:29.094 (14.035) | [13] 2:43.480 (14.386) | [14] 2:58.269 (14.789) Official Finish Time: 2:58.269 |
|
6 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:10.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.986 (9.986) | [2] 23.281 (13.295) | [3] 35.920 (12.639) | [4] 48.393 (12.473) | [5] 1:00.967 (12.574) | [6] 1:13.075 (12.108) | [7] 1:24.627 (11.552) | [8] 1:37.540 (12.913) | [9] 1:50.712 (13.172) | [10] 2:04.252 (13.540) | [11] 2:17.540 (13.288) | [12] 2:32.408 (14.868) | [13] 2:50.704 (18.296) | [14] 3:10.852 (20.148) Official Finish Time: 3:10.852 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.087 (11.848) | [3] 32.386 (11.299) | [4] 43.720 (11.334) | [5] 55.193 (11.473) | [6] 1:06.759 (11.566) | [7] 1:18.455 (11.696) | [8] 1:29.954 (11.499) | [9] 1:41.455 (11.501) | [10] 2:04.811 (23.356) | [11] 2:16.724 (11.913) | [12] 2:28.638 (11.914) | [13] 2:40.660 (12.021) | [14] 2:40.829 (0.169) Official Finish Time: 2:40.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 21.640 (11.978) | [3] 33.025 (11.385) | [4] 44.308 (11.283) | [5] 55.855 (11.547) | [6] 1:07.399 (11.544) | [7] 1:18.934 (11.535) | [8] 1:30.677 (11.743) | [9] 1:42.340 (11.663) | [10] 1:53.725 (11.385) | [11] 2:05.512 (11.787) | [12] 2:17.697 (12.185) | [13] 2:30.229 (12.532) | [14] 2:43.116 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 2:43.116 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:45.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 21.435 (12.227) | [3] 32.814 (11.379) | [4] 44.136 (11.322) | [5] 55.638 (11.502) | [6] 1:07.261 (11.623) | [7] 1:19.072 (11.811) | [8] 1:30.775 (11.703) | [9] 1:42.648 (11.873) | [10] 1:54.444 (11.796) | [11] 2:07.013 (12.569) | [12] 2:19.911 (12.898) | [13] 2:33.130 (13.219) | [14] 2:45.841 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 2:45.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:45.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 21.271 (11.923) | [3] 32.523 (11.252) | [4] 43.866 (11.343) | [5] 55.388 (11.522) | [6] 1:06.935 (11.547) | [7] 1:18.683 (11.748) | [8] 1:30.481 (11.798) | [9] 1:42.417 (11.936) | [10] 1:54.895 (12.478) | [11] 2:07.601 (12.706) | [12] 2:20.259 (12.658) | [13] 2:33.403 (13.144) | [14] 2:45.995 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 2:45.995 |
|
5 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:50.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.426 (11.955) | [3] 32.703 (11.277) | [4] 44.044 (11.341) | [5] 55.511 (11.467) | [6] 1:07.124 (11.613) | [7] 1:18.823 (11.699) | [8] 1:30.532 (11.709) | [9] 1:42.921 (12.389) | [10] 1:56.061 (13.140) | [11] 2:09.938 (13.877) | [12] 2:23.872 (13.934) | [13] 2:37.751 (13.879) | [14] 2:50.858 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 2:50.858 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:15.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 21.783 (12.081) | [3] 33.269 (11.486) | [4] 44.878 (11.609) | [5] 56.479 (11.601) | [6] 1:08.946 (12.467) | [7] 1:22.639 (13.693) | [8] 1:37.541 (14.902) | [9] 1:53.403 (15.862) | [10] 2:10.070 (16.667) | [11] 2:27.058 (16.988) | [12] 2:43.591 (16.533) | [13] 2:59.478 (15.887) | [14] 3:15.265 (15.787) Official Finish Time: 3:15.265 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:33.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 20.209 (11.492) | [3] 32.004 (11.795) | [4] 43.784 (11.780) | [5] 54.709 (10.925) | [6] 1:05.924 (11.215) | [7] 1:16.595 (10.671) | [8] 1:27.457 (10.862) | [9] 1:38.067 (10.610) | [10] 1:48.846 (10.779) | [11] 1:59.800 (10.954) | [12] 2:10.880 (11.080) | [13] 2:22.107 (11.227) | [14] 2:33.436 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 2:33.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:33.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 20.331 (11.770) | [3] 32.114 (11.783) | [4] 43.600 (11.486) | [5] 54.597 (10.997) | [6] 1:05.851 (11.254) | [7] 1:16.502 (10.651) | [8] 1:27.476 (10.974) | [9] 1:38.277 (10.801) | [10] 1:49.018 (10.741) | [11] 1:59.957 (10.939) | [12] 2:11.050 (11.093) | [13] 2:22.302 (11.252) | [14] 2:33.510 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 2:33.510 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 20.646 (11.726) | [3] 32.331 (11.685) | [4] 43.955 (11.624) | [5] 54.919 (10.964) | [6] 1:06.213 (11.294) | [7] 1:17.306 (11.093) | [8] 1:28.579 (11.273) | [9] 1:39.874 (11.295) | [10] 1:51.563 (11.689) | [11] 2:03.073 (11.510) | [12] 2:14.803 (11.730) | [13] 2:26.787 (11.984) | [14] 2:38.970 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 2:38.970 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 20.439 (11.824) | [3] 32.212 (11.773) | [4] 43.716 (11.504) | [5] 54.792 (11.076) | [6] 1:06.064 (11.272) | [7] 1:17.309 (11.245) | [8] 1:28.442 (11.133) | [9] 1:39.813 (11.371) | [10] 1:51.501 (11.688) | [11] 2:03.265 (11.764) | [12] 2:15.271 (12.006) | [13] 2:27.732 (12.461) | [14] 2:40.464 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 2:40.464 |
|
5 |
(6) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 20.828 (11.670) | [3] 32.505 (11.677) | [4] 44.129 (11.624) | [5] 55.223 (11.094) | [6] 1:06.403 (11.180) | [7] 1:17.519 (11.116) | [8] 1:28.919 (11.400) | [9] 1:40.704 (11.785) | [10] 1:52.826 (12.122) | [11] 2:05.445 (12.619) | [12] 2:18.072 (12.627) | [13] 2:30.699 (12.627) | [14] 2:43.967 (13.268) Official Finish Time: 2:43.967 |
|
6 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:45.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 20.552 (11.810) | [3] 32.322 (11.770) | [4] 43.967 (11.645) | [5] 54.872 (10.905) | [6] 1:05.972 (11.100) | [7] 1:17.141 (11.169) | [8] 1:28.578 (11.437) | [9] 1:40.245 (11.667) | [10] 1:52.067 (11.822) | [11] 2:04.619 (12.552) | [12] 2:18.070 (13.451) | [13] 2:31.412 (13.342) | [14] 2:45.270 (13.858) Official Finish Time: 2:45.270 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.941 (10.574) | [3] 29.210 (10.269) | [4] 39.623 (10.413) | [5] 49.826 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 49.826 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.134 (9.134) | [2] 20.487 (11.353) | [3] 31.861 (11.374) | [4] 43.570 (11.709) | [5] 55.165 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 55.165 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 19.611 (10.975) | [3] 41.712 (22.101) | [4] 55.808 (14.096) | [5] 55.991 (0.182) Official Finish Time: 55.808 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 18.043 (10.119) | [3] 27.816 (9.773) | [4] 37.891 (10.075) | [5] 48.140 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 48.140 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.411 (10.385) | [3] 28.698 (10.287) | [4] 39.208 (10.510) | [5] 49.969 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 49.969 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.875 (10.577) | [3] 29.294 (10.419) | [4] 40.003 (10.709) | [5] 51.176 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 51.176 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 21.488 (12.305) | [3] 33.909 (12.421) | [4] 46.715 (12.806) | [5] 59.973 (13.257) Official Finish Time: 59.973 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.946 (7.946) | [2] 18.451 (10.505) | [3] 28.693 (10.242) | [4] 39.174 (10.481) | [5] 49.971 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 49.971 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.365 (10.951) | [3] 29.866 (10.501) | [4] 40.522 (10.656) | [5] 51.266 (10.744) Official Finish Time: 51.266 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 19.595 (10.781) | [3] 30.051 (10.456) | [4] 40.595 (10.544) | [5] 51.478 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 51.478 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.288 (11.464) | [3] 31.399 (11.111) | [4] 43.200 (11.801) | [5] 55.180 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 55.180 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
49.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.106 (10.427) | [3] 29.007 (9.901) | [4] 39.130 (10.123) | [5] 49.367 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 49.367 |
|
2 |
(1) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.418 (10.875) | [3] 29.798 (10.380) | [4] 40.454 (10.656) | [5] 51.123 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 51.123 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.619 (10.876) | [3] 30.004 (10.385) | [4] 40.659 (10.655) | [5] 51.212 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 51.212 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.925 (8.925) | [2] 20.087 (11.162) | [3] 31.225 (11.138) | [4] 42.843 (11.618) | [5] 54.695 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 54.695 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
50.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.220 (10.817) | [3] 29.335 (10.115) | [4] 39.657 (10.322) | [5] 50.103 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 50.103 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 19.175 (10.936) | [3] 29.593 (10.418) | [4] 40.109 (10.516) | [5] 50.797 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 50.797 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.890 (11.150) | [3] 30.450 (10.560) | [4] 41.546 (11.096) | [5] 52.562 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 52.562 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 20.170 (11.209) | [3] 43.525 (23.355) | [4] 57.111 (13.586) | [5] 1:11.666 (14.555) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 18.216 (10.384) | [3] 28.309 (10.093) | [4] 38.757 (10.448) | [5] 49.436 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 49.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.767 (10.503) | [3] 28.809 (10.042) | [4] 39.087 (10.278) | [5] 49.493 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 49.493 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] 19.298 (10.643) | [3] 29.592 (10.294) | [4] 39.907 (10.315) | [5] 50.612 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 50.612 |
|
4 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.140 (10.763) | [3] 29.392 (10.252) | [4] 39.812 (10.420) | [5] 50.638 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
48.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.945 (7.945) | [2] 18.370 (10.425) | [3] 28.452 (10.082) | [4] 38.685 (10.233) | [5] 48.927 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 48.927 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
49.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.456 (10.236) | [3] 28.470 (10.014) | [4] 38.761 (10.291) | [5] 49.002 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 49.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 18.895 (10.463) | [3] 29.036 (10.141) | [4] 39.312 (10.276) | [5] 49.709 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 49.709 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.077 (10.526) | [3] 29.165 (10.088) | [4] 39.522 (10.357) | [5] 49.990 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 49.990 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.189 (10.198) | [3] 27.948 (9.759) | [4] 37.889 (9.941) | [5] 48.068 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.068 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.251 (8.251) | [2] 18.621 (10.370) | [3] 28.710 (10.089) | [4] 39.012 (10.302) | [5] 49.526 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 49.526 |
|
3 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
50.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.850 (7.850) | [2] 18.072 (10.222) | [3] 27.782 (9.710) | [4] 37.774 (9.992) | [5] 50.415 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 50.415 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 19.071 (10.765) | [3] 29.678 (10.607) | [4] 40.275 (10.597) | [5] 51.081 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 51.081 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.633 (10.559) | [3] 28.252 (9.619) | [4] 38.224 (9.972) | [5] 48.655 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 48.655 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 18.875 (10.358) | [3] 29.091 (10.216) | [4] 39.437 (10.346) | [5] 49.773 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 49.773 |
|
3 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
4 |
(1) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 18.571 (10.597) | [3] 9:56:07.275 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.200 (8.200) | [2] 18.676 (10.476) | [3] 28.709 (10.033) | [4] 38.671 (9.962) | [5] 48.644 (9.972) Official Finish Time: 48.644 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
48.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.587 (10.550) | [3] 28.833 (10.246) | [4] 38.892 (10.059) | [5] 48.869 (9.976) Official Finish Time: 48.869 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.009 (10.524) | [3] 29.026 (10.017) | [4] 39.059 (10.033) | [5] 49.043 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 49.043 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.248 (10.637) | [3] 29.417 (10.169) | [4] 39.685 (10.268) | [5] 50.212 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 50.212 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 19.228 (11.242) | [3] 30.101 (10.873) | [4] 41.227 (11.126) | [5] 52.561 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 52.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
54.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.908 (11.409) | [3] 30.944 (11.036) | [4] 42.348 (11.404) | [5] 54.088 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 54.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.001 (11.415) | [3] 31.389 (11.388) | [4] 42.896 (11.507) | [5] 54.941 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 54.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 21.430 (12.247) | [3] 33.763 (12.333) | [4] 46.289 (12.526) | [5] 59.101 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 59.101 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.963 (10.795) | [3] 29.638 (10.675) | [4] 40.607 (10.969) | [5] 51.940 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 51.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.558 (11.227) | [3] 30.973 (11.415) | [4] 42.689 (11.716) | [5] 54.566 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.566 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.791 (11.205) | [3] 31.062 (11.271) | [4] 42.744 (11.682) | [5] 54.625 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 54.625 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 20.047 (11.179) | [3] 30.672 (10.625) | [4] 1:06.148 (35.476) | [5] 10:43:42.247 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.038 (10.743) | [3] 29.721 (10.683) | [4] 40.780 (11.059) | [5] 51.912 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.912 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.599 (10.910) | [3] 30.050 (10.451) | [4] 40.899 (10.849) | [5] 51.961 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 51.961 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.930 (11.183) | [3] 30.535 (10.605) | [4] 41.315 (10.780) | [5] 52.358 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 52.358 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.458 (10.985) | [3] 29.784 (10.326) | [4] 54.406 (24.622) | [5] 10:46:04.964 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.948 (10.707) | [3] 29.363 (10.415) | [4] 39.911 (10.548) | [5] 50.449 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 50.449 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 19.002 (10.684) | [3] 29.487 (10.485) | [4] 40.038 (10.551) | [5] 50.611 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 50.611 |
|
- |
(3) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.592 (10.559) | [3] 28.655 (10.063) | [4] 38.698 (10.043) | [5] 48.664 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.703 (10.352) | [3] 28.793 (10.090) | [4] 38.806 (10.013) | [5] 48.848 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 48.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.776 (10.529) | [3] 28.984 (10.208) | [4] 39.189 (10.205) | [5] 49.716 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 49.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.015 (10.448) | [3] 29.199 (10.184) | [4] 39.423 (10.224) | [5] 50.016 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 50.016 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
51.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.780 (10.592) | [3] 29.258 (10.478) | [4] 39.495 (10.237) | [5] 51.423 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 51.423 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:46.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 27.402 (12.426) | [3] 39.559 (12.157) | [4] 52.000 (12.441) | [5] 1:03.008 (11.008) | [6] 1:13.786 (10.778) | [7] 1:24.696 (10.910) | [8] 1:35.867 (11.171) | [9] 1:46.937 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 1:46.937 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.638 (12.403) | [3] 39.772 (12.134) | [4] 52.138 (12.366) | [5] 1:03.464 (11.326) | [6] 1:14.411 (10.947) | [7] 1:25.319 (10.908) | [8] 1:37.046 (11.727) | [9] 1:48.459 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 1:48.459 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.875 (14.875) | [2] 27.219 (12.344) | [3] 39.452 (12.233) | [4] 51.873 (12.421) | [5] 1:03.378 (11.505) | [6] 1:14.470 (11.092) | [7] 1:25.777 (11.307) | [8] 1:37.271 (11.494) | [9] 1:48.687 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:48.687 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:51.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 27.513 (12.440) | [3] 39.668 (12.155) | [4] 52.122 (12.454) | [5] 1:03.639 (11.517) | [6] 1:14.775 (11.136) | [7] 1:26.257 (11.482) | [8] 1:38.403 (12.146) | [9] 1:51.103 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:51.103 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.140 (19.140) | [2] 33.505 (14.365) | [3] 45.578 (12.073) | [4] 56.206 (10.628) | [5] 1:06.863 (10.657) | [6] 1:17.673 (10.810) | [7] 1:28.838 (11.165) | [8] 1:40.149 (11.311) | [9] 1:51.321 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:51.321 |
|
2 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:52.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.476 (19.476) | [2] 33.760 (14.284) | [3] 45.762 (12.002) | [4] 56.431 (10.669) | [5] 1:07.051 (10.620) | [6] 1:17.916 (10.865) | [7] 1:29.120 (11.204) | [8] 1:40.681 (11.561) | [9] 1:52.096 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 1:52.096 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.361 (19.361) | [2] 33.632 (14.271) | [3] 45.713 (12.081) | [4] 56.403 (10.690) | [5] 1:07.171 (10.768) | [6] 1:18.109 (10.938) | [7] 1:29.294 (11.185) | [8] 1:40.782 (11.488) | [9] 1:52.301 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 1:52.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.678 (19.678) | [2] 33.899 (14.221) | [3] 45.698 (11.799) | [4] 56.341 (10.643) | [5] 1:07.032 (10.691) | [6] 1:18.917 (11.885) | [7] 1:31.366 (12.449) | [8] 1:44.397 (13.031) | [9] 1:56.942 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 1:56.942 |
|
5 |
(1) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.916 (19.916) | [2] 34.244 (14.328) | [3] 47.272 (13.028) | [4] 1:00.092 (12.820) | [5] 1:13.456 (13.364) | [6] 1:27.595 (14.139) | [7] 1:43.259 (15.664) | [8] 1:57.721 (14.462) | [9] 1:58.496 (0.774) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:46.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 27.997 (12.689) | [3] 39.809 (11.812) | [4] 50.703 (10.894) | [5] 1:01.866 (11.163) | [6] 1:13.173 (11.307) | [7] 1:24.548 (11.375) | [8] 1:35.678 (11.130) | [9] 1:46.752 (11.073) Official Finish Time: 1:46.752 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 28.113 (12.707) | [3] 40.005 (11.892) | [4] 50.863 (10.858) | [5] 1:02.002 (11.139) | [6] 1:13.364 (11.362) | [7] 1:24.866 (11.502) | [8] 1:36.757 (11.891) | [9] 1:48.657 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 1:48.657 |
|
3 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 28.253 (12.737) | [3] 40.402 (12.149) | [4] 51.756 (11.354) | [5] 1:02.636 (10.880) | [6] 1:13.732 (11.096) | [7] 1:25.271 (11.539) | [8] 1:37.071 (11.800) | [9] 1:48.752 (11.681) Official Finish Time: 1:48.752 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:56.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.597 (15.597) | [2] 28.270 (12.673) | [3] 40.279 (12.009) | [4] 51.722 (11.443) | [5] 1:03.511 (11.789) | [6] 1:16.357 (12.846) | [7] 1:29.312 (12.955) | [8] 1:42.825 (13.513) | [9] 1:56.499 (13.673) Official Finish Time: 1:56.499 |
|
5 |
(1) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 28.497 (12.720) | [3] 40.578 (12.081) | [4] 52.058 (11.480) | [5] 1:03.513 (11.455) | [6] 1:38.668 (35.155) | [7] 1:58.531 (19.863) | [8] 11:32:32.193 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:45.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 28.249 (12.534) | [3] 40.237 (11.988) | [4] 51.364 (11.127) | [5] 1:01.763 (10.399) | [6] 1:12.383 (10.620) | [7] 1:23.057 (10.674) | [8] 1:33.882 (10.825) | [9] 1:45.073 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:45.073 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.833 (15.833) | [2] 28.383 (12.550) | [3] 40.350 (11.967) | [4] 51.185 (10.835) | [5] 1:01.626 (10.441) | [6] 1:12.322 (10.696) | [7] 1:23.257 (10.935) | [8] 1:34.331 (11.074) | [9] 1:45.505 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 1:45.505 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 28.622 (12.687) | [3] 40.565 (11.943) | [4] 51.664 (11.099) | [5] 1:02.364 (10.700) | [6] 1:13.327 (10.963) | [7] 1:24.309 (10.982) | [8] 1:35.853 (11.544) | [9] 1:47.727 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 1:47.727 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.059 (16.059) | [2] 28.527 (12.468) | [3] 40.541 (12.014) | [4] 51.555 (11.014) | [5] 1:02.276 (10.721) | [6] 1:13.307 (11.031) | [7] 1:24.772 (11.465) | [8] 1:36.862 (12.090) | [9] 1:49.423 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:49.423 |
|
5 |
(2) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:57.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.798 (12.513) | [3] 40.942 (12.144) | [4] 52.436 (11.494) | [5] 1:04.217 (11.781) | [6] 1:16.661 (12.444) | [7] 1:29.623 (12.962) | [8] 1:57.833 (28.209) | [9] 1:57.945 (0.112) Official Finish Time: 1:57.833 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:44.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 27.415 (12.188) | [3] 39.701 (12.286) | [4] 51.628 (11.927) | [5] 1:02.643 (11.015) | [6] 1:13.026 (10.383) | [7] 1:23.333 (10.307) | [8] 1:33.788 (10.455) | [9] 1:44.342 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 1:44.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.321 (15.321) | [2] 27.510 (12.189) | [3] 39.795 (12.285) | [4] 51.714 (11.919) | [5] 1:02.732 (11.018) | [6] 1:13.122 (10.390) | [7] 1:23.445 (10.323) | [8] 1:33.886 (10.441) | [9] 1:44.451 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 1:44.451 |
|
3 |
(6) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.803 (15.803) | [2] 27.908 (12.105) | [3] 40.296 (12.388) | [4] 52.181 (11.885) | [5] 1:03.061 (10.880) | [6] 1:13.630 (10.569) | [7] 1:24.391 (10.761) | [8] 1:35.045 (10.654) | [9] 1:45.933 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:45.933 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 27.840 (12.170) | [3] 40.164 (12.324) | [4] 52.297 (12.133) | [5] 1:03.300 (11.003) | [6] 1:14.029 (10.729) | [7] 1:24.609 (10.580) | [8] 1:35.365 (10.756) | [9] 1:46.218 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 1:46.218 |
|
5 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.430 (15.430) | [2] 27.637 (12.207) | [3] 39.921 (12.284) | [4] 51.839 (11.918) | [5] 1:02.929 (11.090) | [6] 1:13.560 (10.631) | [7] 1:24.393 (10.833) | [8] 1:35.659 (11.266) | [9] 1:47.255 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 1:47.255 |
|
6 |
(5) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.783 (12.230) | [3] 40.071 (12.288) | [4] 52.042 (11.971) | [5] 1:03.252 (11.210) | [6] 1:14.052 (10.800) | [7] 1:24.958 (10.906) | [8] 1:36.131 (11.173) | [9] 1:47.409 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 1:47.409 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:41.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.429 (14.429) | [2] 25.857 (11.428) | [3] 36.759 (10.902) | [4] 47.366 (10.607) | [5] 57.738 (10.372) | [6] 1:08.233 (10.495) | [7] 1:18.945 (10.712) | [8] 1:30.189 (11.244) | [9] 1:41.895 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 1:41.895 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.620 (14.620) | [2] 26.108 (11.488) | [3] 37.050 (10.942) | [4] 47.702 (10.652) | [5] 58.239 (10.537) | [6] 1:08.817 (10.578) | [7] 1:19.942 (11.125) | [8] 1:31.394 (11.452) | [9] 1:42.991 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 1:42.991 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.812 (14.812) | [2] 26.443 (11.631) | [3] 37.283 (10.840) | [4] 48.032 (10.749) | [5] 58.908 (10.876) | [6] 1:10.012 (11.104) | [7] 1:21.476 (11.464) | [8] 1:33.125 (11.649) | [9] 1:45.096 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 1:45.096 |
|
4 |
(6) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 26.118 (11.389) | [3] 37.313 (11.195) | [4] 48.233 (10.920) | [5] 59.188 (10.955) | [6] 1:10.448 (11.260) | [7] 1:22.445 (11.997) | [8] 1:35.086 (12.641) | [9] 1:47.934 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 1:47.934 |
|
5 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
- |
(2) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 14.706 (14.706) | [2] 26.257 (11.551) | [3] 37.155 (10.898) | [4] 47.774 (10.619) | [5] 58.260 (10.486) | [6] 1:09.126 (10.866) | [7] 1:20.258 (11.132) | [8] 1:31.512 (11.254) | [9] 1:43.067 (11.555) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:47.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.959 (13.959) | [2] 24.790 (10.831) | [3] 35.575 (10.785) | [4] 46.517 (10.942) | [5] 57.978 (11.461) | [6] 1:09.818 (11.840) | [7] 1:22.026 (12.208) | [8] 1:34.500 (12.474) | [9] 1:47.285 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 1:47.285 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 25.957 (10.760) | [3] 37.120 (11.163) | [4] 48.390 (11.270) | [5] 1:00.147 (11.757) | [6] 1:12.352 (12.205) | [7] 1:24.722 (12.370) | [8] 1:37.718 (12.996) | [9] 1:50.759 (13.040) Official Finish Time: 1:50.759 |
|
3 |
(7) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.313 (15.313) | [2] 26.279 (10.966) | [3] 37.388 (11.109) | [4] 48.761 (11.373) | [5] 1:00.191 (11.430) | [6] 1:12.358 (12.167) | [7] 1:25.093 (12.735) | [8] 1:37.963 (12.870) | [9] 1:51.115 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 1:51.115 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.305 (14.305) | [2] 25.654 (11.349) | [3] 37.160 (11.506) | [4] 49.458 (12.298) | [5] 1:01.790 (12.332) | [6] 1:14.580 (12.790) | [7] 1:27.329 (12.749) | [8] 1:40.036 (12.707) | [9] 1:52.840 (12.804) Official Finish Time: 1:52.840 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.805 (11.386) | [3] 37.237 (11.432) | [4] 48.703 (11.466) | [5] 1:00.539 (11.836) | [6] 1:12.834 (12.295) | [7] 1:25.760 (12.926) | [8] 1:39.144 (13.384) | [9] 1:52.879 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 1:52.879 |
|
6 |
(6) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:06.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 28.339 (12.424) | [3] 40.958 (12.619) | [4] 53.947 (12.989) | [5] 1:07.824 (13.877) | [6] 1:22.562 (14.738) | [7] 1:37.563 (15.001) | [8] 1:52.377 (14.814) | [9] 2:06.894 (14.517) Official Finish Time: 2:06.894 |
|
7 |
(5) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 26.895 (26.895) | [2] 44.862 (17.967) | [3] 1:01.115 (16.253) | [4] 1:14.913 (13.798) | [5] 1:27.606 (12.693) | [6] 1:54.356 (26.750) | [7] 9:02:59.557 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.268 (14.268) | [2] 25.157 (10.889) | [3] 35.955 (10.798) | [4] 47.190 (11.235) | [5] 58.656 (11.466) | [6] 1:09.874 (11.218) | [7] 1:21.149 (11.275) | [8] 1:32.853 (11.704) | [9] 1:44.809 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 1:44.809 |
|
2 |
(1) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.004 (14.004) | [2] 25.345 (11.341) | [3] 36.388 (11.043) | [4] 47.441 (11.053) | [5] 59.074 (11.633) | [6] 1:10.781 (11.707) | [7] 1:22.722 (11.941) | [8] 1:34.852 (12.130) | [9] 1:47.019 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:47.019 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.124 (14.124) | [2] 25.040 (10.916) | [3] 35.916 (10.876) | [4] 47.143 (11.227) | [5] 58.730 (11.587) | [6] 1:10.495 (11.765) | [7] 1:22.671 (12.176) | [8] 1:35.054 (12.383) | [9] 1:47.848 (12.794) Official Finish Time: 1:47.848 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.574 (14.574) | [2] 25.377 (10.803) | [3] 36.134 (10.757) | [4] 47.346 (11.212) | [5] 58.888 (11.542) | [6] 1:10.614 (11.726) | [7] 1:22.128 (11.514) | [8] 1:33.644 (11.516) | [9] 1:54.014 (20.370) Official Finish Time: 1:54.014 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:38.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.528 (14.528) | [2] 24.975 (10.447) | [3] 35.533 (10.558) | [4] 46.099 (10.566) | [5] 56.542 (10.443) | [6] 1:06.906 (10.364) | [7] 1:17.419 (10.513) | [8] 1:28.063 (10.644) | [9] 1:38.838 (10.775) Official Finish Time: 1:38.838 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:38.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.183 (14.183) | [2] 24.881 (10.698) | [3] 35.653 (10.772) | [4] 46.228 (10.575) | [5] 56.666 (10.438) | [6] 1:07.017 (10.351) | [7] 1:17.482 (10.465) | [8] 1:28.165 (10.683) | [9] 1:38.911 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 1:38.911 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:40.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.623 (14.623) | [2] 25.251 (10.628) | [3] 35.974 (10.723) | [4] 46.501 (10.527) | [5] 57.033 (10.532) | [6] 1:07.640 (10.607) | [7] 1:18.412 (10.772) | [8] 1:29.542 (11.130) | [9] 1:40.804 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 1:40.804 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.470 (14.470) | [2] 25.125 (10.655) | [3] 35.908 (10.783) | [4] 46.452 (10.544) | [5] 56.950 (10.498) | [6] 1:07.600 (10.650) | [7] 1:19.042 (11.442) | [8] 1:30.903 (11.861) | [9] 1:42.603 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:42.603 |
|
5 |
(7) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 25.354 (10.684) | [3] 36.035 (10.681) | [4] 46.597 (10.562) | [5] 57.159 (10.562) | [6] 1:07.834 (10.675) | [7] 1:19.021 (11.187) | [8] 1:30.982 (11.961) | [9] 1:42.744 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:42.744 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.888 (14.888) | [2] 25.559 (10.671) | [3] 36.195 (10.636) | [4] 46.887 (10.692) | [5] 57.815 (10.928) | [6] 1:08.835 (11.020) | [7] 1:20.501 (11.666) | [8] 1:32.463 (11.962) | [9] 1:44.388 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 1:44.388 |
|
7 |
(6) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.030 (15.030) | [2] 25.694 (10.664) | [3] 36.316 (10.622) | [4] 47.065 (10.749) | [5] 57.872 (10.807) | [6] 1:09.135 (11.263) | [7] 1:20.771 (11.636) | [8] 1:32.731 (11.960) | [9] 1:44.766 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:44.766 |
|