|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 3.2 (3.2) | [2] 15.2 (11.9) | [3] 27.5 (12.2) | [4] 39.9 (12.4) | [5] 51.2 (11.2) | [6] 1:02.3 (11.1) | [7] 1:13.7 (11.3) | [8] 1:25.4 (11.6) | [9] 1:48.4 (23.0) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 3.5 (3.5) | [2] 15.5 (12.0) | [3] 27.7 (12.2) | [4] 40.0 (12.3) | [5] 51.0 (11.0) | [6] 1:02.1 (11.0) | [7] 1:13.5 (11.3) | [8] 1:25.3 (11.8) | [9] 1:49.9 (24.5) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 3.3 (3.3) | [2] 15.3 (11.9) | [3] 27.6 (12.3) | [4] 40.1 (12.4) | [5] 51.9 (11.8) | [6] 1:03.3 (11.3) | [7] 1:15.3 (12.0) | [8] 1:27.4 (12.0) | [9] 1:51.4 (23.9) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 3.6 (3.6) | [2] 15.6 (11.9) | [3] 27.9 (12.2) | [4] 40.3 (12.4) | [5] 52.1 (11.8) | [6] 1:03.8 (11.6) | [7] 1:15.6 (11.8) | [8] 1:27.5 (11.9) | [9] 1:51.6 (24.0) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 4.0 (4.0) | [2] 15.9 (11.9) | [3] 28.1 (12.1) | [4] 40.6 (12.4) | [5] 53.2 (12.5) | [6] 1:06.5 (13.3) | [7] 1:20.2 (13.6) | [8] 1:33.7 (13.5) | [9] 2:01.1 (27.4) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(7) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 4.3 (4.3) | [2] 16.3 (12.0) | [3] 28.5 (12.1) | [4] 40.7 (12.2) | [5] 53.3 (12.5) | [6] 1:06.7 (13.3) | [7] 1:20.3 (13.6) | [8] 1:33.8 (13.4) | [9] 2:01.3 (27.4) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
155. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 4.1 (4.1) | [2] 16.2 (12.1) | [3] 28.5 (12.2) | [4] 41.2 (12.7) | [5] 54.0 (12.8) | [6] 1:07.2 (13.2) | [7] 1:20.5 (13.3) | [8] 1:33.9 (13.3) | [9] 2:02.5 (28.5) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
170. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 26.232 (11.467) | [3] 37.748 (11.516) | [4] 49.302 (11.554) | [5] 1:00.922 (11.620) | [6] 1:12.096 (11.174) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.304) | [8] 1:35.086 (11.686) | [9] 1:46.933 (11.847) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(6) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.625 (11.356) | [3] 38.130 (11.505) | [4] 49.669 (11.539) | [5] 1:12.680 (23.011) | [6] 1:24.171 (11.491) | [7] 1:35.837 (11.666) | [8] 1:47.503 (11.666) | [9] 1:59.347 (11.843) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.097 (15.097) | [2] 26.455 (11.358) | [3] 38.396 (11.941) | [4] 49.945 (11.549) | [5] 1:01.301 (11.356) | [6] 1:13.024 (11.723) | [7] 1:24.611 (11.587) | [8] 1:36.324 (11.713) | [9] 1:47.895 (11.571) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.961 (14.961) | [2] 26.437 (11.476) | [3] 37.982 (11.545) | [4] 49.585 (11.603) | [5] 1:01.164 (11.579) | [6] 1:12.838 (11.674) | [7] 1:24.465 (11.627) | [8] 1:36.368 (11.903) | [9] 1:48.864 (12.496) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(7) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 26.736 (11.362) | [3] 38.257 (11.521) | [4] 49.727 (11.470) | [5] 1:01.080 (11.353) | [6] 1:13.169 (12.089) | [7] 1:24.937 (11.768) | [8] 1:37.005 (12.068) | [9] 1:49.180 (12.175) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(2) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 26.117 (11.476) | [3] 37.607 (11.490) | [4] 49.193 (11.586) | [5] 1:00.900 (11.707) | [6] 1:12.565 (11.665) | [7] 1:24.461 (11.896) | [8] 1:36.795 (12.334) | [9] 1:48.957 (12.162) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
7 |
(4) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.910 (16.910) | [2] 30.976 (14.066) | [3] 44.655 (13.679) | [4] 59.815 (15.160) | [5] 1:15.773 (15.958) | [6] 1:31.462 (15.689) | [7] 1:47.982 (16.520) | [8] 2:04.332 (16.350) | [9] 2:19.920 (15.587) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:51.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 29.815 (13.266) | [3] 41.259 (11.444) | [4] 52.439 (11.180) | [5] 1:03.647 (11.208) | [6] 1:15.093 (11.446) | [7] 1:26.689 (11.596) | [8] 1:38.743 (12.054) | [9] 1:51.012 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:51.012 |
|
2 |
(5) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:54.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.383 (16.383) | [2] 29.587 (13.204) | [3] 41.202 (11.615) | [4] 52.847 (11.645) | [5] 1:04.354 (11.507) | [6] 1:16.206 (11.852) | [7] 1:28.636 (12.430) | [8] 1:41.546 (12.910) | [9] 1:54.028 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 1:54.028 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.684 (16.684) | [2] 29.414 (12.730) | [3] 41.055 (11.641) | [4] 52.788 (11.733) | [5] 1:04.984 (12.196) | [6] 1:17.855 (12.871) | [7] 1:30.245 (12.390) | [8] 1:42.728 (12.483) | [9] 1:55.525 (12.797) Official Finish Time: 1:55.525 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:57.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.430 (16.430) | [2] 29.746 (13.316) | [3] 41.330 (11.584) | [4] 53.071 (11.741) | [5] 1:05.084 (12.013) | [6] 1:17.305 (12.221) | [7] 1:30.200 (12.895) | [8] 1:43.436 (13.236) | [9] 1:57.272 (13.836) Official Finish Time: 1:57.272 |
|
5 |
(6) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 30.085 (13.354) | [3] 41.757 (11.672) | [4] 53.585 (11.828) | [5] 1:06.171 (12.586) | [6] 1:19.263 (13.092) | [7] 1:33.288 (14.025) | [8] 1:47.161 (13.873) | [9] 2:00.877 (13.715) Official Finish Time: 2:00.877 |
|
6 |
(4) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:04.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 29.459 (13.149) | [3] 41.112 (11.653) | [4] 52.292 (11.180) | [5] 1:03.564 (11.272) | [6] 1:14.905 (11.341) | [7] 1:26.581 (11.676) | [8] 1:45.762 (19.181) | [9] 2:04.618 (18.855) Official Finish Time: 2:04.618 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:55.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.025 (19.025) | [2] 34.084 (15.059) | [3] 46.781 (12.697) | [4] 59.362 (12.581) | [5] 1:10.536 (11.174) | [6] 1:21.571 (11.035) | [7] 1:32.760 (11.189) | [8] 1:44.371 (11.611) | [9] 1:55.506 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:55.506 |
|
2 |
(5) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.881 (18.881) | [2] 34.011 (15.130) | [3] 46.643 (12.632) | [4] 59.260 (12.617) | [5] 1:10.664 (11.404) | [6] 1:21.652 (10.988) | [7] 1:32.861 (11.209) | [8] 1:44.500 (11.639) | [9] 1:55.536 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 1:55.536 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.313 (19.313) | [2] 34.228 (14.915) | [3] 46.945 (12.717) | [4] 59.401 (12.456) | [5] 1:10.856 (11.455) | [6] 1:21.824 (10.968) | [7] 1:33.022 (11.198) | [8] 1:44.750 (11.728) | [9] 1:55.699 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 1:55.699 |
|
4 |
(1) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:05.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.121 (19.121) | [2] 33.948 (14.827) | [3] 47.037 (13.089) | [4] 59.683 (12.646) | [5] 1:11.795 (12.112) | [6] 1:24.833 (13.038) | [7] 1:39.055 (14.222) | [8] 1:52.780 (13.725) | [9] 2:05.570 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 2:05.570 |
|
5 |
(6) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:05.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.574 (19.574) | [2] 34.393 (14.819) | [3] 47.328 (12.935) | [4] 1:00.057 (12.729) | [5] 1:12.853 (12.796) | [6] 1:26.209 (13.356) | [7] 1:39.840 (13.631) | [8] 1:52.984 (13.144) | [9] 2:05.728 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 2:05.728 |
|
6 |
(4) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:16.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.281 (19.281) | [2] 37.876 (18.595) | [3] 50.215 (12.339) | [4] 1:03.339 (13.124) | [5] 1:16.805 (13.466) | [6] 1:31.501 (14.696) | [7] 1:46.820 (15.319) | [8] 2:01.768 (14.948) | [9] 2:16.164 (14.395) Official Finish Time: 2:16.164 |
|
7 |
(7) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:16.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.703 (19.703) | [2] 34.612 (14.909) | [3] 48.438 (13.826) | [4] 1:02.830 (14.392) | [5] 1:17.187 (14.357) | [6] 1:31.844 (14.657) | [7] 1:47.018 (15.174) | [8] 2:02.141 (15.123) | [9] 2:16.435 (14.293) Official Finish Time: 2:16.435 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:52.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.605 (16.605) | [2] 29.289 (12.684) | [3] 40.674 (11.385) | [4] 52.645 (11.971) | [5] 1:05.024 (12.379) | [6] 1:16.993 (11.969) | [7] 1:29.201 (12.208) | [8] 1:41.231 (12.030) | [9] 1:52.142 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:52.142 |
|
2 |
(6) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:53.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.652 (28.652) | [2] 40.345 (11.693) | [3] 52.644 (12.299) | [4] () | [5] 1:04.667 () | [6] 1:16.368 (11.701) | [7] 1:28.788 (12.420) | [8] 1:41.415 (12.627) | [9] 1:53.178 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:53.178 |
|
3 |
(1) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:53.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.448 (16.448) | [2] 29.006 (12.558) | [3] 40.544 (11.538) | [4] 52.589 (12.045) | [5] 1:04.857 (12.268) | [6] 1:16.730 (11.873) | [7] 1:28.984 (12.254) | [8] 1:41.509 (12.525) | [9] 1:53.277 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:53.277 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.765 (16.765) | [2] 28.387 (11.622) | [3] 40.246 (11.859) | [4] 52.414 (12.168) | [5] 1:04.914 (12.500) | [6] 1:17.408 (12.494) | [7] 1:29.712 (12.304) | [8] 1:42.267 (12.555) | [9] 1:53.571 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 1:53.571 |
|
5 |
(3) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:58.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.885 (16.885) | [2] 29.499 (12.614) | [3] 41.150 (11.651) | [4] 53.131 (11.981) | [5] 1:05.427 (12.296) | [6] 1:17.690 (12.263) | [7] 1:30.503 (12.813) | [8] 1:44.198 (13.695) | [9] 1:58.103 (13.904) Official Finish Time: 1:58.103 |
|
- |
(4) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.336 (16.336) | [2] 28.828 (12.492) | [3] 40.460 (11.632) | [4] 52.530 (12.070) | [5] 1:04.619 (12.089) | [6] 1:16.559 (11.940) | [7] 1:41.365 (24.806) | [8] 1:52.581 (11.215) | [9] 1:53.116 (0.535) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:46.944 |
|
Split times: [1] -14.509 (-14.509) | [2] 26.617 (41.126) | [3] 38.828 (12.211) | [4] 50.890 (12.062) | [5] 1:02.919 (12.029) | [6] 1:14.249 (11.330) | [7] 1:25.261 (11.012) | [8] 1:36.271 (11.010) | [9] 1:46.944 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 1:46.944 |
|
2 |
(5) |
170. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:47.014 |
|
Split times: [1] -12.662 (-12.662) | [2] 1:03.128 (1:15.790) | [3] 1:14.499 (11.371) | [4] 1:25.373 (10.874) | [5] 1:36.434 (11.061) | [6] 1:47.014 (10.579) | [7] 1:47.512 (0.498) | [8] 2:02.474 (14.962) | [9] 2:18.407 (15.933) Official Finish Time: 1:47.014 |
|
3 |
(6) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:47.116 |
|
Split times: [1] -13.281 (-13.281) | [2] 26.896 (40.177) | [3] 39.152 (12.256) | [4] 51.254 (12.102) | [5] 1:03.236 (11.982) | [6] 1:14.601 (11.365) | [7] 1:25.648 (11.047) | [8] 1:36.676 (11.028) | [9] 1:47.116 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 1:47.116 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.406 |
|
Split times: [1] -17.493 (-17.493) | [2] 27.053 (44.546) | [3] 51.404 (24.351) | [4] 1:03.404 (12.000) | [5] 1:14.888 (11.484) | [6] 1:25.765 (10.877) | [7] 1:36.991 (11.226) | [8] 1:47.406 (10.415) | [9] 1:47.937 (0.531) Official Finish Time: 1:47.406 |
|
5 |
(3) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:48.683 |
|
Split times: [1] -10.528 (-10.528) | [2] 27.126 (37.654) | [3] 39.495 (12.369) | [4] 51.543 (12.048) | [5] 1:03.367 (11.824) | [6] 1:14.897 (11.530) | [7] 1:26.013 (11.116) | [8] 1:37.382 (11.369) | [9] 1:48.683 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 1:48.683 |
|
6 |
(1) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
2:03.209 |
|
Split times: [1] -10.984 (-10.984) | [2] 26.750 (37.734) | [3] 38.908 (12.158) | [4] 50.981 (12.073) | [5] 1:03.054 (12.073) | [6] 1:14.439 (11.385) | [7] 1:25.526 (11.087) | [8] 1:46.568 (21.042) | [9] 2:03.209 (16.641) Official Finish Time: 2:03.209 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.769 (11.078) | [3] 30.727 (10.958) | [4] 42.074 (11.347) | [5] 52.836 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 52.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
53.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.597 (11.095) | [3] 30.642 (11.045) | [4] 42.057 (11.415) | [5] 53.424 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 53.424 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
59.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 21.831 (12.534) | [3] 34.057 (12.226) | [4] 46.782 (12.725) | [5] 59.469 (12.686) Official Finish Time: 59.469 |
|
- |
(4) |
170. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
51.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 19.001 (10.463) | [3] 29.475 (10.474) | [4] 40.234 (10.759) | [5] 51.123 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 51.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 19.826 (11.256) | [3] 30.992 (11.166) | [4] 42.425 (11.433) | [5] 53.969 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 53.969 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
54.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.724 (8.724) | [2] 20.124 (11.400) | [3] 31.148 (11.024) | [4] 42.595 (11.447) | [5] 54.143 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 54.143 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.088 (9.088) | [2] 20.862 (11.774) | [3] 32.830 (11.968) | [4] 45.211 (12.381) | [5] 57.923 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 57.923 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 19.224 (10.765) | [3] 29.729 (10.505) | [4] 51.198 (21.469) | [5] 51.464 (0.266) Official Finish Time: 51.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.944 (10.748) | [3] 29.604 (10.660) | [4] 40.459 (10.855) | [5] 51.559 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 51.559 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.140 (9.140) | [2] 20.816 (11.676) | [3] 32.404 (11.588) | [4] 44.329 (11.925) | [5] 56.236 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 56.236 |
|
4 |
(1) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 28.703 (20.072) | [3] 42.215 (13.512) | [4] 53.591 (11.376) | [5] 53.817 (0.225) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 19.185 (10.988) | [3] 29.967 (10.782) | [4] 40.842 (10.875) | [5] 51.750 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 51.750 |
|
2 |
(4) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 19.221 (10.945) | [3] 30.025 (10.804) | [4] 40.964 (10.939) | [5] 51.932 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 51.932 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 20.676 (11.628) | [3] 32.310 (11.634) | [4] 44.523 (12.213) | [5] 56.840 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 56.840 |
|
4 |
(3) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.574 (8.574) | [2] 19.509 (10.935) | [3] 39.217 (19.708) | [4] 54.940 (15.723) | [5] 1:08.034 (13.094) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.018 (8.018) | [2] 18.933 (10.915) | [3] 29.487 (10.554) | [4] 40.178 (10.691) | [5] 51.151 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 51.151 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.691 (11.056) | [3] 30.523 (10.832) | [4] 41.342 (10.819) | [5] 52.297 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 52.297 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
53.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.641 (11.089) | [3] 30.504 (10.863) | [4] 41.688 (11.184) | [5] 53.224 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 53.224 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.150 (9.150) | [2] 21.249 (12.099) | [3] 33.045 (11.796) | [4] 45.263 (12.218) | [5] 57.832 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 57.832 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.438 (10.977) | [3] 29.734 (10.296) | [4] 40.335 (10.601) | [5] 51.153 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 19.425 (11.164) | [3] 30.168 (10.743) | [4] 41.080 (10.912) | [5] 52.073 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 52.073 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.602 (11.035) | [3] 30.471 (10.869) | [4] 41.425 (10.954) | [5] 52.359 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 52.359 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 20.070 (11.167) | [3] 31.032 (10.962) | [4] 42.180 (11.148) | [5] 53.633 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 53.633 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 19.248 (10.994) | [3] 29.821 (10.573) | [4] 40.619 (10.798) | [5] 51.745 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 51.745 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.386 (8.386) | [2] 19.517 (11.131) | [3] 30.377 (10.860) | [4] 41.469 (11.092) | [5] 52.741 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 52.741 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
53.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.581 (8.581) | [2] 19.822 (11.241) | [3] 30.808 (10.986) | [4] 41.931 (11.123) | [5] 53.915 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 53.915 |
|
- |
(1) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
50.943 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.943 () Official Finish Time: 50.943 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.368 (40.368) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 51.066 () Official Finish Time: 51.066 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.766 (29.766) | [2] 40.558 (10.792) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 51.549 () Official Finish Time: 51.549 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
55.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.005 (31.005) | [2] 42.784 (11.779) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 55.101 () Official Finish Time: 55.101 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.779 (10.684) | [3] 29.468 (10.689) | [4] 40.334 (10.866) | [5] 51.361 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 51.361 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.156 (10.695) | [3] 29.587 (10.431) | [4] 40.507 (10.920) | [5] 51.487 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 51.487 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 19.371 (10.768) | [3] 29.835 (10.464) | [4] 40.675 (10.840) | [5] 51.682 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 51.682 |
|
4 |
(3) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
51.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.002 (10.835) | [3] 29.557 (10.555) | [4] 40.741 (11.184) | [5] 51.878 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 51.878 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
51.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.991 (10.765) | [3] 29.517 (10.526) | [4] 40.263 (10.746) | [5] 51.009 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 51.009 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.348 (8.348) | [2] 19.238 (10.890) | [3] 29.798 (10.560) | [4] 40.443 (10.645) | [5] 51.185 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 51.185 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
53.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.774 (11.055) | [3] 30.451 (10.677) | [4] 41.691 (11.240) | [5] 53.016 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 53.016 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 20.438 (11.307) | [3] 31.483 (11.045) | [4] 51.818 (20.335) | [5] 1:06.749 (14.931) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
52.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 19.399 (11.179) | [3] 30.275 (10.876) | [4] 41.291 (11.016) | [5] 52.387 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 52.387 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
52.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.733 (8.733) | [2] 19.855 (11.122) | [3] 30.695 (10.840) | [4] 41.485 (10.790) | [5] 52.533 (11.047) Official Finish Time: 52.533 |
|
3 |
(1) |
155. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.531 (9.531) | [2] 21.923 (12.392) | [3] 34.335 (12.412) | [4] 47.132 (12.797) | [5] 1:00.298 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 1:00.298 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 20.516 (11.786) | [3] 32.166 (11.650) | [4] 44.343 (12.177) | [5] 56.688 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 56.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 21.217 (12.134) | [3] 33.100 (11.883) | [4] 45.329 (12.229) | [5] 57.907 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 57.907 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 21.626 (12.165) | [3] 33.502 (11.876) | [4] 45.535 (12.033) | [5] 58.010 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 58.010 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.677 (9.677) | [2] 21.855 (12.178) | [3] 33.868 (12.013) | [4] 45.963 (12.095) | [5] 58.171 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 58.171 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
55.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.323 (8.323) | [2] 19.773 (11.450) | [3] 31.470 (11.697) | [4] 43.579 (12.109) | [5] 55.664 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 55.664 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.883 (11.386) | [3] 32.009 (12.126) | [4] 43.887 (11.878) | [5] 55.820 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 55.820 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 19.997 (11.378) | [3] 42.597 (22.600) | [4] 58.777 (16.180) | [5] 10:29:33.754 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
50.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 18.952 (10.697) | [3] 29.417 (10.465) | [4] 40.076 (10.659) | [5] 50.918 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 50.918 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 19.183 (10.711) | [3] 29.675 (10.492) | [4] 40.316 (10.641) | [5] 51.053 (10.736) Official Finish Time: 51.053 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 19.969 (11.250) | [3] 31.097 (11.128) | [4] 42.404 (11.307) | [5] 53.639 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 53.639 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
53.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 20.024 (11.195) | [3] 31.237 (11.213) | [4] 42.425 (11.188) | [5] 53.771 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 53.771 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
51.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 19.000 (10.785) | [3] 29.543 (10.543) | [4] 40.263 (10.720) | [5] 51.063 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 51.063 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.409 (8.409) | [2] 19.230 (10.821) | [3] 29.925 (10.695) | [4] 40.556 (10.631) | [5] 51.197 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 51.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 19.654 (10.828) | [3] 30.119 (10.465) | [4] 40.701 (10.582) | [5] 51.232 (10.531) Official Finish Time: 51.232 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 19.337 (10.795) | [3] 29.989 (10.652) | [4] 40.711 (10.722) | [5] 51.285 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 51.285 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:21.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 25.892 (11.562) | [3] 37.104 (11.212) | [4] 48.448 (11.344) | [5] 59.549 (11.101) | [6] 1:10.648 (11.099) | [7] 1:21.732 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:21.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.493 (14.493) | [2] 25.973 (11.480) | [3] 37.222 (11.249) | [4] 48.541 (11.319) | [5] 59.617 (11.076) | [6] 1:10.774 (11.157) | [7] 1:21.837 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 1:21.837 |
|
3 |
(6) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:22.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 26.139 (11.504) | [3] 37.397 (11.258) | [4] 48.673 (11.276) | [5] 59.854 (11.181) | [6] 1:11.006 (11.152) | [7] 1:22.003 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:22.003 |
|
4 |
(7) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:24.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.797 (14.797) | [2] 26.314 (11.517) | [3] 37.584 (11.270) | [4] 48.978 (11.394) | [5] 1:00.528 (11.550) | [6] 1:12.437 (11.909) | [7] 1:24.471 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 1:24.471 |
|
5 |
(3) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 27.377 (11.957) | [3] 39.319 (11.942) | [4] 51.834 (12.515) | [5] 1:04.828 (12.994) | [6] 1:18.217 (13.389) | [7] 1:31.422 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 1:31.422 |
|
6 |
(4) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 27.468 (11.763) | [3] 39.457 (11.989) | [4] 51.914 (12.457) | [5] 1:04.996 (13.082) | [6] 1:18.358 (13.362) | [7] 1:31.582 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:31.582 |
|
7 |
(5) |
155. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:38.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.067 (12.075) | [3] 40.462 (12.395) | [4] 53.604 (13.142) | [5] 1:07.942 (14.338) | [6] 1:23.715 (15.773) | [7] 1:38.738 (15.022) Official Finish Time: 1:38.738 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
170. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:24.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.874 (17.874) | [2] 29.432 (11.558) | [3] 40.017 (10.585) | [4] 50.980 (10.963) | [5] 1:01.898 (10.918) | [6] 1:13.021 (11.123) | [7] 1:24.096 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:24.096 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:24.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.812 (17.812) | [2] 29.366 (11.554) | [3] 39.950 (10.584) | [4] 51.106 (11.156) | [5] 1:02.187 (11.081) | [6] 1:13.237 (11.050) | [7] 1:24.253 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 1:24.253 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:25.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.896 (17.896) | [2] 29.037 (11.141) | [3] 39.864 (10.827) | [4] 51.156 (11.292) | [5] 1:02.531 (11.375) | [6] 1:13.890 (11.359) | [7] 1:25.347 (11.457) Official Finish Time: 1:25.347 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.882 (17.882) | [2] 28.879 (10.997) | [3] 39.771 (10.892) | [4] 50.964 (11.193) | [5] 1:02.546 (11.582) | [6] 1:14.231 (11.685) | [7] 1:25.775 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:25.775 |
|
5 |
(5) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:25.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.954 (17.954) | [2] 29.807 (11.853) | [3] 40.642 (10.835) | [4] 51.460 (10.818) | [5] 1:02.739 (11.279) | [6] 1:14.236 (11.497) | [7] 1:25.886 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:25.886 |
|
6 |
(6) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.178 (18.178) | [2] 30.476 (12.298) | [3] 42.774 (12.298) | [4] 55.523 (12.749) | [5] 1:09.206 (13.683) | [6] 1:24.732 (15.526) | [7] 1:39.669 (14.936) Official Finish Time: 1:39.669 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 27.340 (12.042) | [3] 49.317 (21.977) | [4] 1:00.467 (11.150) | [5] 1:11.936 (11.469) | [6] () | [7] 1:22.766 () Official Finish Time: 1:22.766 |
|
2 |
(5) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:23.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.353 (11.941) | [3] 38.062 (10.709) | [4] 49.047 (10.985) | [5] 1:00.333 (11.286) | [6] 1:11.861 (11.528) | [7] 1:23.787 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 1:23.787 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.157 (15.157) | [2] 27.185 (12.028) | [3] 38.549 (11.364) | [4] 50.308 (11.759) | [5] 1:02.371 (12.063) | [6] 1:14.934 (12.563) | [7] 1:26.991 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 1:26.991 |
|
4 |
(7) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:27.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.596 (15.596) | [2] 27.543 (11.947) | [3] 38.915 (11.372) | [4] 50.534 (11.619) | [5] 1:02.501 (11.967) | [6] 1:14.985 (12.484) | [7] 1:27.065 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 1:27.065 |
|
5 |
(4) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:27.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 27.783 (12.256) | [3] 39.164 (11.381) | [4] 50.851 (11.687) | [5] 1:02.784 (11.933) | [6] 1:15.188 (12.404) | [7] 1:27.224 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:27.224 |
|
6 |
(1) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:29.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.487 (11.999) | [3] 38.904 (11.417) | [4] 50.563 (11.659) | [5] 1:03.181 (12.618) | [6] 1:16.374 (13.193) | [7] 1:29.803 (13.429) Official Finish Time: 1:29.803 |
|
7 |
(6) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:32.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 27.926 (12.125) | [3] 39.724 (11.798) | [4] 51.955 (12.231) | [5] 1:05.022 (13.067) | [6] 1:18.765 (13.743) | [7] 1:32.545 (13.780) Official Finish Time: 1:32.545 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:24.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 26.653 (11.936) | [3] 37.883 (11.230) | [4] 49.205 (11.322) | [5] 1:00.937 (11.732) | [6] 1:12.802 (11.865) | [7] 1:24.884 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 1:24.884 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:28.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.803 (11.983) | [3] 38.841 (12.038) | [4] 50.732 (11.891) | [5] 1:03.187 (12.455) | [6] 1:15.642 (12.455) | [7] 1:28.321 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 1:28.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:29.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.699 (12.031) | [3] 38.635 (11.936) | [4] 51.119 (12.484) | [5] 1:03.496 (12.377) | [6] 1:16.299 (12.803) | [7] 1:29.221 (12.922) Official Finish Time: 1:29.221 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 26.995 (12.000) | [3] 38.661 (11.666) | [4] 51.033 (12.372) | [5] 1:03.702 (12.669) | [6] 1:16.361 (12.659) | [7] 1:29.343 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 1:29.343 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 27.451 (11.712) | [3] 39.353 (11.902) | [4] 51.357 (12.004) | [5] 1:03.812 (12.455) | [6] 1:16.511 (12.699) | [7] 1:29.497 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 1:29.497 |
|
6 |
(6) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.292 (15.292) | [2] 27.202 (11.910) | [3] 39.348 (12.146) | [4] 51.666 (12.318) | [5] 1:04.497 (12.831) | [6] 1:17.668 (13.171) | [7] 1:30.926 (13.258) Official Finish Time: 1:30.926 |
|
7 |
(8) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.166 (16.166) | [2] 27.850 (11.684) | [3] 39.690 (11.840) | [4] 51.998 (12.308) | [5] 1:04.846 (12.848) | [6] 1:17.934 (13.088) | [7] 1:31.069 (13.135) Official Finish Time: 1:31.069 |
|
8 |
(7) |
155. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 27.753 (11.813) | [3] 39.578 (11.825) | [4] 51.846 (12.268) | [5] 1:04.743 (12.897) | [6] 1:17.874 (13.131) | [7] 1:31.477 (13.603) Official Finish Time: 1:31.477 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:23.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.783 (11.617) | [3] 38.510 (11.727) | [4] 50.151 (11.641) | [5] 1:01.138 (10.987) | [6] 1:11.985 (10.847) | [7] 1:23.410 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 1:23.410 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:24.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.553 (11.654) | [3] 38.290 (11.737) | [4] 49.969 (11.679) | [5] 1:01.419 (11.450) | [6] 1:12.790 (11.371) | [7] 1:24.491 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 1:24.491 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:24.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.679 (11.593) | [3] 38.398 (11.719) | [4] 50.043 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.572 (11.529) | [6] 1:12.902 (11.330) | [7] 1:24.606 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 1:24.606 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 26.943 (11.582) | [3] 38.627 (11.684) | [4] 50.388 (11.761) | [5] 1:01.968 (11.580) | [6] 1:13.213 (11.245) | [7] 1:24.683 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 1:24.683 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.969 (14.969) | [2] 26.867 (11.898) | [3] 38.857 (11.990) | [4] 50.490 (11.633) | [5] 1:02.052 (11.562) | [6] 1:14.159 (12.107) | [7] 1:24.814 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 1:24.814 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 26.994 (11.582) | [3] 38.652 (11.658) | [4] 50.170 (11.518) | [5] 1:01.708 (11.538) | [6] 1:13.048 (11.340) | [7] 1:26.561 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 1:26.561 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 25.474 (10.978) | [3] 36.359 (10.885) | [4] 47.220 (10.861) | [5] 57.864 (10.644) | [6] 1:09.174 (11.310) | [7] 1:20.333 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:20.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:20.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.249 (10.991) | [3] 36.148 (10.899) | [4] 46.840 (10.692) | [5] 57.753 (10.913) | [6] 1:09.053 (11.300) | [7] 1:20.603 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 1:20.603 |
|
3 |
(6) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 25.518 (11.163) | [3] 36.629 (11.111) | [4] 47.413 (10.784) | [5] 58.253 (10.840) | [6] 1:09.412 (11.159) | [7] 1:20.722 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:20.722 |
|
4 |
(5) |
170. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:20.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 25.423 (10.889) | [3] 36.479 (11.056) | [4] 57.963 (21.484) | [5] 1:09.237 (11.274) | [6] () | [7] 1:20.745 () Official Finish Time: 1:20.745 |
|
5 |
(4) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:21.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 25.658 (10.971) | [3] 36.754 (11.096) | [4] 47.688 (10.934) | [5] 58.569 (10.881) | [6] 1:09.852 (11.283) | [7] 1:21.677 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 1:21.677 |
|
6 |
(2) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 25.186 (11.000) | [3] 36.110 (10.924) | [4] 47.104 (10.994) | [5] 58.793 (11.689) | [6] 1:10.351 (11.558) | [7] 1:22.975 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 1:22.975 |
|