|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
195. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:45.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.192 (12.192) | [2] 28.685 (16.493) | [3] 43.816 (15.131) | [4] 58.398 (14.582) | [5] 1:12.609 (14.211) | [6] 1:26.663 (14.054) | [7] 1:38.577 (11.914) | [8] 1:48.612 (10.035) | [9] 1:58.519 (9.907) | [10] 2:08.138 (9.619) | [11] 2:17.371 (9.233) | [12] 2:26.547 (9.176) | [13] 2:36.063 (9.516) | [14] 2:45.517 (9.453) Official Finish Time: 2:45.517 |
|
2 |
(5) |
177. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:45.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.369 (12.369) | [2] 28.807 (16.438) | [3] 43.943 (15.136) | [4] 58.541 (14.598) | [5] 1:12.740 (14.199) | [6] 1:26.795 (14.055) | [7] 1:38.639 (11.844) | [8] 1:48.749 (10.110) | [9] 1:58.572 (9.823) | [10] 2:08.240 (9.668) | [11] 2:17.489 (9.249) | [12] 2:26.687 (9.198) | [13] 2:36.140 (9.453) | [14] 2:45.657 (9.516) Official Finish Time: 2:45.657 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:45.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.833 (12.833) | [2] 29.385 (16.552) | [3] 44.439 (15.054) | [4] 58.875 (14.436) | [5] 1:13.125 (14.250) | [6] 1:26.699 (13.574) | [7] 1:38.460 (11.761) | [8] 1:48.746 (10.286) | [9] 1:58.675 (9.929) | [10] 2:08.378 (9.703) | [11] 2:17.606 (9.228) | [12] 2:26.780 (9.174) | [13] 2:36.258 (9.478) | [14] 2:45.738 (9.480) Official Finish Time: 2:45.738 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:46.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.735 (12.735) | [2] 29.233 (16.498) | [3] 44.225 (14.992) | [4] 58.787 (14.562) | [5] 1:13.052 (14.265) | [6] 1:27.057 (14.005) | [7] 1:38.847 (11.790) | [8] 1:49.145 (10.298) | [9] 1:58.793 (9.648) | [10] 2:08.679 (9.886) | [11] 2:18.072 (9.393) | [12] 2:27.382 (9.310) | [13] 2:37.073 (9.691) | [14] 2:46.807 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 2:46.807 |
|
5 |
(2) |
21. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
2:48.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.568 (12.568) | [2] 28.968 (16.400) | [3] 44.064 (15.096) | [4] 58.676 (14.612) | [5] 1:12.897 (14.221) | [6] 1:26.912 (14.015) | [7] 1:38.684 (11.772) | [8] 1:48.911 (10.227) | [9] 1:58.688 (9.777) | [10] 2:08.457 (9.769) | [11] 2:17.808 (9.351) | [12] 2:27.302 (9.494) | [13] 2:37.440 (10.138) | [14] 2:48.619 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 2:48.619 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
178. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
2:47.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.839 (11.839) | [2] 29.699 (17.860) | [3] 45.612 (15.913) | [4] 1:01.187 (15.575) | [5] 1:16.076 (14.889) | [6] 1:29.191 (13.115) | [7] 1:40.935 (11.744) | [8] 1:51.582 (10.647) | [9] 2:01.245 (9.663) | [10] 2:10.671 (9.426) | [11] 2:19.982 (9.311) | [12] 2:29.326 (9.344) | [13] 2:38.297 (8.971) | [14] 2:47.280 (8.982) Official Finish Time: 2:47.280 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
2:48.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.677 (11.677) | [2] 29.434 (17.757) | [3] 45.444 (16.010) | [4] 1:01.024 (15.580) | [5] 1:15.937 (14.913) | [6] 1:29.214 (13.277) | [7] 1:41.092 (11.878) | [8] 1:51.337 (10.245) | [9] 2:00.946 (9.609) | [10] 2:10.411 (9.465) | [11] 2:19.809 (9.398) | [12] 2:29.354 (9.545) | [13] 2:39.135 (9.781) | [14] 2:48.961 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 2:48.961 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:49.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.126 (11.126) | [2] 28.900 (17.774) | [3] 44.922 (16.022) | [4] 1:00.482 (15.560) | [5] 1:15.461 (14.979) | [6] 1:28.998 (13.537) | [7] 1:40.760 (11.762) | [8] 1:51.374 (10.614) | [9] 2:01.067 (9.693) | [10] 2:10.580 (9.513) | [11] 2:19.922 (9.342) | [12] 2:29.487 (9.565) | [13] 2:39.220 (9.733) | [14] 2:49.053 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 2:49.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
2:52.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.481 (11.481) | [2] 29.270 (17.789) | [3] 45.197 (15.927) | [4] 1:00.839 (15.642) | [5] 1:15.825 (14.986) | [6] 1:28.800 (12.975) | [7] 1:40.866 (12.066) | [8] 1:51.738 (10.872) | [9] 2:01.482 (9.744) | [10] 2:11.071 (9.589) | [11] 2:20.934 (9.863) | [12] 2:31.016 (10.082) | [13] 2:41.495 (10.479) | [14] 2:52.236 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 2:52.236 |
|
- |
(3) |
196. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
kicking out->to B |
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
2:41.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 22.533 (13.471) | [3] 39.349 (16.816) | [4] 50.898 (11.549) | [5] 1:01.393 (10.495) | [6] 1:12.108 (10.715) | [7] 1:23.010 (10.902) | [8] 1:34.067 (11.057) | [9] 1:45.221 (11.154) | [10] 1:56.219 (10.998) | [11] 2:07.462 (11.243) | [12] 2:18.945 (11.483) | [13] 2:30.259 (11.314) | [14] 2:41.524 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 2:41.524 |
|
2 |
(4) |
196. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:43.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 22.558 (13.159) | [3] 39.300 (16.742) | [4] 53.095 (13.795) | [5] 1:05.579 (12.484) | [6] 1:17.518 (11.939) | [7] 1:29.506 (11.988) | [8] 1:41.717 (12.211) | [9] 1:52.118 (10.401) | [10] 2:02.109 (9.991) | [11] 2:12.332 (10.223) | [12] 2:22.604 (10.272) | [13] 2:32.936 (10.332) | [14] 2:43.245 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 2:43.245 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:44.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.810 (9.810) | [2] 22.674 (12.864) | [3] 39.467 (16.793) | [4] 53.217 (13.750) | [5] 1:05.686 (12.469) | [6] 1:17.706 (12.020) | [7] 1:29.696 (11.990) | [8] 1:41.877 (12.181) | [9] 1:52.256 (10.379) | [10] 2:02.262 (10.006) | [11] 2:12.462 (10.200) | [12] 2:22.922 (10.460) | [13] 2:33.445 (10.523) | [14] 2:44.560 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 2:44.560 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
2:48.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 22.791 (12.785) | [3] 39.570 (16.779) | [4] 53.306 (13.736) | [5] 1:05.777 (12.471) | [6] 1:17.414 (11.637) | [7] 1:29.603 (12.189) | [8] 1:41.582 (11.979) | [9] 1:51.969 (10.387) | [10] 2:02.019 (10.050) | [11] 2:12.236 (10.217) | [12] 2:22.843 (10.607) | [13] 2:34.391 (11.548) | [14] 2:48.476 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 2:48.476 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:38.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.604 (11.604) | [2] 27.527 (15.923) | [3] 42.338 (14.811) | [4] 56.676 (14.338) | [5] 1:09.073 (12.397) | [6] 1:19.519 (10.446) | [7] 1:29.680 (10.161) | [8] 1:39.734 (10.054) | [9] 1:49.618 (9.884) | [10] 1:59.200 (9.582) | [11] 2:08.852 (9.652) | [12] 2:18.652 (9.800) | [13] 2:28.508 (9.856) | [14] 2:38.346 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 2:38.346 |
|
2 |
(4) |
178. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
2:38.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.140 (12.140) | [2] 27.958 (15.818) | [3] 42.726 (14.768) | [4] 56.934 (14.208) | [5] 1:09.317 (12.383) | [6] 1:19.608 (10.291) | [7] 1:29.588 (9.980) | [8] 1:39.630 (10.042) | [9] 1:49.521 (9.891) | [10] 1:59.179 (9.658) | [11] 2:09.353 (10.174) | [12] 2:19.156 (9.803) | [13] 2:28.908 (9.752) | [14] 2:38.408 (9.500) Official Finish Time: 2:38.408 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:40.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.410 (12.410) | [2] 28.127 (15.717) | [3] 42.824 (14.697) | [4] 57.207 (14.383) | [5] 1:08.830 (11.623) | [6] 1:19.441 (10.611) | [7] 1:29.458 (10.017) | [8] 1:39.508 (10.050) | [9] 1:49.384 (9.876) | [10] 1:59.080 (9.696) | [11] 2:08.883 (9.803) | [12] 2:19.008 (10.125) | [13] 2:29.506 (10.498) | [14] 2:40.110 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 2:40.110 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
2:40.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.055 (12.055) | [2] 27.795 (15.740) | [3] 42.606 (14.811) | [4] 57.118 (14.512) | [5] 1:09.469 (12.351) | [6] 1:19.822 (10.353) | [7] 1:30.031 (10.209) | [8] 1:40.021 (9.990) | [9] 1:49.940 (9.919) | [10] 1:59.698 (9.758) | [11] 2:09.518 (9.820) | [12] 2:19.525 (10.007) | [13] 2:29.870 (10.345) | [14] 2:40.171 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 2:40.171 |
|
5 |
(6) |
29. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
2:40.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.503 (11.503) | [2] 27.399 (15.896) | [3] 42.229 (14.830) | [4] 56.501 (14.272) | [5] 1:08.997 (12.496) | [6] 1:19.626 (10.629) | [7] 1:29.947 (10.321) | [8] 1:39.942 (9.995) | [9] 1:49.888 (9.946) | [10] 1:59.598 (9.710) | [11] 2:09.344 (9.746) | [12] 2:19.517 (10.173) | [13] 2:30.217 (10.700) | [14] 2:40.584 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 2:40.584 |
|
6 |
(2) |
177. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:44.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.836 (11.836) | [2] 27.663 (15.827) | [3] 42.454 (14.791) | [4] 56.846 (14.392) | [5] 1:09.212 (12.366) | [6] 1:19.480 (10.268) | [7] 1:29.696 (10.216) | [8] 1:39.813 (10.117) | [9] 1:49.766 (9.953) | [10] 1:59.323 (9.557) | [11] 2:09.228 (9.905) | [12] 2:20.178 (10.950) | [13] 2:32.210 (12.032) | [14] 2:44.840 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 2:44.840 |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
43.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.276 (7.276) | [2] 16.631 (9.355) | [3] 25.434 (8.803) | [4] 34.409 (8.975) | [5] 43.531 (9.122) Official Finish Time: 43.531 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
43.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.084 (7.084) | [2] 16.311 (9.227) | [3] 25.162 (8.851) | [4] 34.169 (9.007) | [5] 43.542 (9.372) Official Finish Time: 43.542 |
|
3 |
(4) |
196. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.463 (9.253) | [3] 25.593 (9.130) | [4] 34.784 (9.191) | [5] 44.214 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 44.214 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.446 (7.446) | [2] 17.263 (9.817) | [3] 26.498 (9.235) | [4] 36.008 (9.510) | [5] 45.759 (9.750) Official Finish Time: 45.759 |
|
5 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.318 (7.318) | [2] 30.870 (23.552) | [3] 44.901 (14.031) | [4] 59.074 (14.173) | [5] 14:30:09.224 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.493 (7.493) | [2] 16.385 (8.892) | [3] 25.653 (9.268) | [4] 34.943 (9.290) | [5] 44.584 (9.641) Official Finish Time: 44.584 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
45.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.090 (7.090) | [2] 16.744 (9.654) | [3] 26.132 (9.388) | [4] 35.566 (9.434) | [5] 45.115 (9.548) Official Finish Time: 45.115 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
- |
(2) |
21. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
- |
(5) |
177. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.162 (7.162) | [2] 16.368 (9.206) | [3] 44.028 (27.660) | [4] 1:00.613 (16.585) | [5] 1:18.711 (18.098) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.181 (7.181) | [2] 16.567 (9.386) | [3] 25.682 (9.115) | [4] 35.108 (9.426) | [5] 44.752 (9.644) Official Finish Time: 44.752 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
44.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.652 (7.652) | [2] 16.946 (9.294) | [3] 25.998 (9.052) | [4] 35.305 (9.307) | [5] 44.956 (9.650) Official Finish Time: 44.956 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
45.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.527 (7.527) | [2] 17.493 (9.966) | [3] 26.537 (9.044) | [4] 35.744 (9.207) | [5] 45.269 (9.524) Official Finish Time: 45.269 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
45.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.230 (7.230) | [2] 16.857 (9.627) | [3] 26.193 (9.336) | [4] 35.726 (9.533) | [5] 45.539 (9.813) Official Finish Time: 45.539 |
|
5 |
(3) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
45.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.320 (9.806) | [3] 26.450 (9.130) | [4] 36.026 (9.576) | [5] 45.592 (9.565) Official Finish Time: 45.592 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
44.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.180 (7.180) | [2] 16.500 (9.320) | [3] 25.543 (9.043) | [4] 34.769 (9.226) | [5] 44.148 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 44.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.344 (7.344) | [2] 16.854 (9.510) | [3] 25.760 (8.906) | [4] 34.848 (9.088) | [5] 44.258 (9.410) Official Finish Time: 44.258 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.024 (9.310) | [3] 25.981 (8.957) | [4] 35.053 (9.072) | [5] 44.373 (9.319) Official Finish Time: 44.373 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
44.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.567 (7.567) | [2] 17.049 (9.482) | [3] 26.156 (9.107) | [4] 35.217 (9.061) | [5] 44.507 (9.289) Official Finish Time: 44.507 |
|
5 |
(3) |
195. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:18.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.403 (7.403) | [2] 24.778 (17.375) | [3] 57.419 (32.641) | [4] 1:09.428 (12.009) | [5] 1:18.608 (9.179) Official Finish Time: 1:18.608 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:32.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.773 (13.773) | [2] 23.076 (9.303) | [3] 32.783 (9.707) | [4] 42.891 (10.108) | [5] 52.653 (9.762) | [6] 1:02.702 (10.049) | [7] 1:12.215 (9.513) | [8] 1:21.881 (9.666) | [9] 1:32.051 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 1:32.051 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:32.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.519 (13.519) | [2] 23.062 (9.543) | [3] 32.924 (9.862) | [4] 42.695 (9.771) | [5] 52.601 (9.906) | [6] 1:02.586 (9.985) | [7] 1:12.540 (9.954) | [8] 1:22.523 (9.983) | [9] 1:32.674 (10.151) Official Finish Time: 1:32.674 |
|
3 |
(5) |
196. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.983 (12.983) | [2] 22.960 (9.977) | [3] 32.712 (9.752) | [4] 42.727 (10.015) | [5] 52.752 (10.025) | [6] 1:02.669 (9.917) | [7] 1:12.662 (9.993) | [8] 1:22.617 (9.955) | [9] 1:32.753 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 1:32.753 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:33.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.572 (13.572) | [2] 23.303 (9.731) | [3] 33.066 (9.763) | [4] 43.074 (10.008) | [5] 52.906 (9.832) | [6] 1:02.860 (9.954) | [7] 1:12.966 (10.106) | [8] 1:23.034 (10.068) | [9] 1:33.882 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:33.882 |
|
5 |
(3) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
1:35.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.877 (12.877) | [2] 22.847 (9.970) | [3] 32.624 (9.777) | [4] 43.228 (10.604) | [5] 53.164 (9.936) | [6] 1:03.114 (9.950) | [7] 1:13.696 (10.582) | [8] 1:24.562 (10.866) | [9] 1:35.750 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:35.750 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
195. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.260 (11.055) | [3] 36.736 (10.476) | [4] 46.794 (10.058) | [5] 56.246 (9.452) | [6] 1:05.646 (9.400) | [7] 1:15.219 (9.573) | [8] 1:25.013 (9.794) | [9] 1:35.290 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 1:35.290 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:35.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.635 (15.635) | [2] 26.291 (10.656) | [3] 36.538 (10.247) | [4] 46.658 (10.120) | [5] 56.191 (9.533) | [6] 1:05.725 (9.534) | [7] 1:15.349 (9.624) | [8] 1:25.137 (9.788) | [9] 1:35.584 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 1:35.584 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:36.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 26.399 (10.932) | [3] 36.898 (10.499) | [4] 47.056 (10.158) | [5] 56.585 (9.529) | [6] 1:06.043 (9.458) | [7] 1:15.692 (9.649) | [8] 1:25.881 (10.189) | [9] 1:36.781 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:36.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:37.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.178 (11.064) | [3] 36.661 (10.483) | [4] 46.747 (10.086) | [5] 56.349 (9.602) | [6] 1:05.807 (9.458) | [7] 1:16.038 (10.231) | [8] 1:26.621 (10.583) | [9] 1:37.893 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:37.893 |
|
5 |
(5) |
177. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 26.314 (10.971) | [3] 36.823 (10.509) | [4] 46.949 (10.126) | [5] 56.454 (9.505) | [6] 1:05.918 (9.464) | [7] 1:35.089 (29.171) | [8] 12:15:30.946 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:49.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.694 (21.694) | [2] 38.417 (16.723) | [3] 51.451 (13.034) | [4] 1:01.635 (10.184) | [5] 1:10.943 (9.308) | [6] 1:20.334 (9.391) | [7] 1:29.949 (9.615) | [8] 1:39.933 (9.984) | [9] 1:49.566 (9.633) Official Finish Time: 1:49.566 |
|
2 |
(5) |
177. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:50.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.952 (21.952) | [2] 38.270 (16.318) | [3] 51.257 (12.987) | [4] 1:01.524 (10.267) | [5] 1:10.879 (9.355) | [6] 1:20.241 (9.362) | [7] 1:29.958 (9.717) | [8] 1:39.988 (10.030) | [9] 1:50.044 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 1:50.044 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:50.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.892 (21.892) | [2] 38.740 (16.848) | [3] 51.255 (12.515) | [4] 1:01.307 (10.052) | [5] 1:10.721 (9.414) | [6] 1:20.119 (9.398) | [7] 1:29.849 (9.730) | [8] 1:39.949 (10.100) | [9] 1:50.223 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:50.223 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:50.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.830 (21.830) | [2] 38.602 (16.772) | [3] 51.616 (13.014) | [4] 1:01.842 (10.226) | [5] 1:11.265 (9.423) | [6] 1:20.728 (9.463) | [7] 1:30.306 (9.578) | [8] 1:40.199 (9.893) | [9] 1:50.257 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 1:50.257 |
|
5 |
(2) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
1:52.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.785 (21.785) | [2] 38.034 (16.249) | [3] 51.007 (12.973) | [4] 1:01.440 (10.433) | [5] 1:10.899 (9.459) | [6] 1:20.890 (9.991) | [7] 1:31.048 (10.158) | [8] 1:41.713 (10.665) | [9] 1:52.724 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 1:52.724 |
|
|
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:34.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 27.185 (10.959) | [3] 37.129 (9.944) | [4] 46.812 (9.683) | [5] 56.100 (9.288) | [6] 1:05.748 (9.648) | [7] 1:15.386 (9.638) | [8] 1:25.301 (9.915) | [9] 1:34.854 (9.552) Official Finish Time: 1:34.854 |
|
2 |
(5) |
28. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:34.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 26.822 (10.673) | [3] 36.554 (9.732) | [4] 46.123 (9.569) | [5] 55.908 (9.785) | [6] 1:05.754 (9.846) | [7] 1:15.563 (9.809) | [8] 1:25.448 (9.885) | [9] 1:34.921 (9.473) Official Finish Time: 1:34.921 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:36.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.449 (16.449) | [2] 26.948 (10.499) | [3] 36.247 (9.299) | [4] 46.108 (9.861) | [5] 56.028 (9.920) | [6] 1:06.057 (10.029) | [7] 1:16.260 (10.203) | [8] 1:26.571 (10.311) | [9] 1:36.615 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 1:36.615 |
|
4 |
(4) |
195. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 27.081 (10.927) | [3] 47.862 (20.781) | [4] 1:01.424 (13.562) | [5] 1:12.072 (10.648) | [6] 1:22.482 (10.410) | [7] 1:33.200 (10.718) | [8] 1:43.989 (10.789) | [9] 1:53.841 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 1:53.841 |
|
- |
(3) |
196. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 26.942 (10.872) | [3] 37.055 (10.113) | [4] 47.052 (9.997) | [5] 57.045 (9.993) | [6] 1:07.236 (10.191) | [7] 1:17.712 (10.476) | [8] 1:28.745 (11.033) | [9] 1:39.832 (11.086) Official Finish Time: - |
|