ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 14.11.2018
07:45 Warm Up JUN C
07:55 Warm Up JUN E
08:05 Warm Up JUN D
08:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 1 - 4 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
8 - 10 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
16 - 17 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
18 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 - 21 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
22 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 - 26 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
29 - 30 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
31 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
12:00 Warm Up JUN B LADIES
12:10 Warm Up JUN B MEN
12:20 Warm Up JUN A and SENIORS LADIES
12:30 Warm Up JUN A and SENIOR MEN
12:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:55 32 - 36 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 42 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 45 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
46 - 47 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
48 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
49 - 50 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
51 - 55 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
56 - 62 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 7 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
63 - 67 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
68 - 73 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
74 - 75 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
76 - 78 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
79 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
80 - 81 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
82 - 88 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 97 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
98 - 99 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
100 - 101 RELAY MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
19:20 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 15.11.2018
07:45 Warm Up JUN E
07:51 Warm Up JUN D
07:57 Warm Up JUN C
08:03 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:18 102 - 104 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 109 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 114 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 117 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
118 - 120 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 122 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 125 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
126 - 127 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 129 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 131 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
132 - 133 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
134 - 135 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
136 - 138 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 140 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 145 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 147 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 152 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 155 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
156 - 158 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
159 - 162 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
----
12:30 Warm Up JUN B LADIES
12:36 Warm Up JUN B MEN
12:42 Warm Up JUN A and SENIOR LADIES
12:48 Warm Up JUN A and SENIOR MEN
12:54 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:09 163 - 170 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 8 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
171 - 179 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
180 - 181 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
182 - 185 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
186 - 187 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 189 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
190 - 197 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 8 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
198 - 206 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
207 - 210 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
211 - 217 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
218 - 226 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
227 - 228 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
229 - 232 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
233 - 234 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 236 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
237 - 243 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
244 - 252 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 9 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
18:55 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 16.11.2018
07:30 Warm Up JUN E
07:35 Warm Up JUN D
07:40 Warm Up JUN C
07:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:00 253 - 254 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
255 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
256 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
257 - 258 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
259 - 260 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
261 - 262 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
263 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
264 - 266 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
267 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
268 - 270 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
271 - 272 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awarding Ceremony JUN E-C Off Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
09:30 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
09:35 Warm Up JUN B Men
09:40 Warm Up JUN A and SENIOR LADIES
09:45 Warm Up JUN A and SENIOR MEN
09:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:00 273 - 276 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
277 - 285 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 9 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
286 - 287 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
288 - 290 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
291 - 297 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
298 - 306 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 9 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
307 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
308 - 309 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
310 - 312 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
313 - 318 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
319 - 326 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 5 per heat Results available
327 - 328 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
329 - 331 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
332 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
333 - 334 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
RE-RUN 101 RELAY MEN
Awarding Ceremony JUN B JUN A SENIORS
End of the Day