|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
KHAN Yana |
KAZ |
|
1:52.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.430 (21.430) | [2] 35.450 (14.020) | [3] 48.381 (12.931) | [4] 1:00.528 (12.147) | [5] 1:11.218 (10.690) | [6] 1:21.415 (10.197) | [7] 1:31.652 (10.237) | [8] 1:42.114 (10.462) | [9] 1:52.774 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 1:52.774 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.600 (21.600) | [2] 35.572 (13.972) | [3] 48.488 (12.916) | [4] 1:00.605 (12.117) | [5] 1:11.376 (10.771) | [6] 1:21.597 (10.221) | [7] 1:31.858 (10.261) | [8] 1:42.418 (10.560) | [9] 1:53.021 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 1:53.021 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.793 (21.793) | [2] 35.673 (13.880) | [3] 48.593 (12.920) | [4] 1:00.653 (12.060) | [5] 1:11.498 (10.845) | [6] 1:21.679 (10.181) | [7] 1:31.977 (10.298) | [8] 1:42.515 (10.538) | [9] 1:53.151 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 1:53.151 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
1:59.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.939 (21.939) | [2] 35.796 (13.857) | [3] 48.688 (12.892) | [4] 1:00.820 (12.132) | [5] 1:12.017 (11.197) | [6] 1:23.322 (11.305) | [7] 1:35.175 (11.853) | [8] 1:47.345 (12.170) | [9] 1:59.693 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 1:59.693 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:46.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.744 (17.744) | [2] 32.447 (14.703) | [3] 45.341 (12.894) | [4] 56.672 (11.331) | [5] 1:07.048 (10.376) | [6] 1:17.181 (10.133) | [7] 1:27.001 (9.820) | [8] 1:36.857 (9.856) | [9] 1:46.915 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:46.915 |
|
2 |
(1) |
208. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.889 (17.889) | [2] 32.610 (14.721) | [3] 45.252 (12.642) | [4] 56.685 (11.433) | [5] 1:07.126 (10.441) | [6] 1:17.280 (10.154) | [7] 1:27.100 (9.820) | [8] 1:36.975 (9.875) | [9] 1:47.015 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 1:47.015 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:47.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.154 (18.154) | [2] 32.911 (14.757) | [3] 45.555 (12.644) | [4] 56.898 (11.343) | [5] 1:07.355 (10.457) | [6] 1:17.502 (10.147) | [7] 1:27.481 (9.979) | [8] 1:37.446 (9.965) | [9] 1:47.642 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 1:47.642 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.013 (18.013) | [2] 32.737 (14.724) | [3] 45.440 (12.703) | [4] 56.807 (11.367) | [5] 1:07.258 (10.451) | [6] 1:17.440 (10.182) | [7] 1:27.661 (10.221) | [8] 1:38.529 (10.868) | [9] 1:49.989 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:49.989 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:51.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.012 (22.012) | [2] 38.065 (16.053) | [3] 50.898 (12.833) | [4] 1:01.669 (10.771) | [5] 1:12.063 (10.394) | [6] 1:22.060 (9.997) | [7] 1:31.786 (9.726) | [8] 1:41.672 (9.886) | [9] 1:51.383 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 1:51.383 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
1:51.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.881 (21.881) | [2] 37.957 (16.076) | [3] 50.800 (12.843) | [4] 1:01.573 (10.773) | [5] 1:11.949 (10.376) | [6] 1:21.957 (10.008) | [7] 1:31.776 (9.819) | [8] 1:41.844 (10.068) | [9] 1:51.426 (9.582) Official Finish Time: 1:51.426 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:51.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.139 (22.139) | [2] 38.199 (16.060) | [3] 50.941 (12.742) | [4] 1:01.766 (10.825) | [5] 1:12.186 (10.420) | [6] 1:22.163 (9.977) | [7] 1:31.913 (9.750) | [8] 1:42.005 (10.092) | [9] 1:51.536 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 1:51.536 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:52.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.298 (22.298) | [2] 38.259 (15.961) | [3] 50.998 (12.739) | [4] 1:01.860 (10.862) | [5] 1:12.309 (10.449) | [6] 1:22.307 (9.998) | [7] 1:32.191 (9.884) | [8] 1:42.378 (10.187) | [9] 1:52.520 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 1:52.520 |
|