|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:46.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 28.630 (11.948) | [3] 39.795 (11.165) | [4] 50.755 (10.960) | [5] 1:01.469 (10.714) | [6] 1:12.352 (10.883) | [7] 1:23.324 (10.972) | [8] 1:34.654 (11.330) | [9] 1:46.377 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 1:46.377 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:07.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 28.508 (11.964) | [3] 39.655 (11.147) | [4] 50.561 (10.906) | [5] 1:01.392 (10.831) | [6] 1:12.293 (10.901) | [7] 1:23.481 (11.188) | [8] 1:34.721 (11.240) | [9] 2:07.097 (32.376) Official Finish Time: 2:07.097 |
|
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.745 (13.745) | [2] 24.291 (10.546) | [3] 34.836 (10.545) | [4] 45.407 (10.571) | [5] 56.067 (10.660) | [6] 1:07.119 (11.052) | [7] 1:18.598 (11.479) | [8] 1:30.263 (11.665) | [9] 1:42.104 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 1:42.104 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:42.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.982 (13.982) | [2] 24.577 (10.595) | [3] 35.042 (10.465) | [4] 45.692 (10.650) | [5] 56.440 (10.748) | [6] 1:08.722 (12.282) | [7] 1:20.117 (11.395) | [8] 1:31.714 (11.597) | [9] 1:42.912 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:42.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.035 (14.035) | [2] 24.643 (10.608) | [3] 35.401 (10.758) | [4] 46.093 (10.692) | [5] 57.065 (10.972) | [6] 1:08.387 (11.322) | [7] 1:19.958 (11.571) | [8] 1:31.794 (11.836) | [9] 1:43.376 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 1:43.376 |
|
- |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:37.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.734 (13.734) | [2] 24.004 (10.270) | [3] 34.340 (10.336) | [4] 44.626 (10.286) | [5] 54.637 (10.011) | [6] 1:04.613 (9.976) | [7] 1:14.970 (10.357) | [8] 1:25.759 (10.789) | [9] 1:37.064 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 1:37.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 24.642 (9.968) | [3] 34.609 (9.967) | [4] 45.030 (10.421) | [5] 55.456 (10.426) | [6] 1:05.764 (10.308) | [7] 1:16.387 (10.623) | [8] 1:27.322 (10.935) | [9] 1:38.481 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:38.481 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:38.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.392 (13.392) | [2] 23.781 (10.389) | [3] 34.137 (10.356) | [4] 44.570 (10.433) | [5] 55.037 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.627 (10.590) | [7] 1:16.626 (10.999) | [8] 1:27.489 (10.863) | [9] 1:38.680 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:38.680 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.679 (13.679) | [2] 24.169 (10.490) | [3] 34.474 (10.305) | [4] 44.880 (10.406) | [5] 55.362 (10.482) | [6] 1:05.968 (10.606) | [7] 1:16.746 (10.778) | [8] 1:27.765 (11.019) | [9] 1:39.028 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:39.028 |
|
5 |
(4) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.485 (13.485) | [2] 23.901 (10.416) | [3] 34.274 (10.373) | [4] 44.686 (10.412) | [5] 55.259 (10.573) | [6] 1:05.989 (10.730) | [7] 1:17.239 (11.250) | [8] 1:28.828 (11.589) | [9] 1:40.791 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:40.791 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:41.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 28.896 (13.045) | [3] 40.271 (11.375) | [4] 51.155 (10.884) | [5] 1:01.335 (10.180) | [6] 1:11.394 (10.059) | [7] 1:21.331 (9.937) | [8] 1:31.640 (10.309) | [9] 1:41.997 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 1:41.997 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 28.520 (13.198) | [3] 40.035 (11.515) | [4] 50.790 (10.755) | [5] 1:01.122 (10.332) | [6] 1:11.462 (10.340) | [7] 1:21.780 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.961 (10.181) | [9] 1:42.563 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:42.563 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
1:43.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 28.252 (13.121) | [3] 39.764 (11.512) | [4] 50.425 (10.661) | [5] 1:00.926 (10.501) | [6] 1:11.490 (10.564) | [7] 1:21.991 (10.501) | [8] 1:32.508 (10.517) | [9] 1:43.467 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:43.467 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.219 (15.219) | [2] 28.407 (13.188) | [3] 39.964 (11.557) | [4] 50.711 (10.747) | [5] 1:00.968 (10.257) | [6] 1:10.927 (9.959) | [7] 1:21.345 (10.418) | [8] 1:31.836 (10.491) | [9] 1:54.962 (23.125) Official Finish Time: 1:54.962 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 28.449 (12.959) | [3] 39.871 (11.422) | [4] 50.548 (10.677) | [5] 1:15.952 (25.404) | [6] 1:34.850 (18.898) | [7] 1:45.652 (10.802) | [8] 1:55.510 (9.858) | [9] 2:11.680 (16.170) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:36.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.386 (14.386) | [2] 25.697 (11.311) | [3] 36.778 (11.081) | [4] 46.710 (9.932) | [5] 56.269 (9.559) | [6] 1:06.195 (9.926) | [7] 1:16.157 (9.962) | [8] 1:26.075 (9.918) | [9] 1:36.387 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 1:36.387 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:36.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 25.932 (11.431) | [3] 36.859 (10.927) | [4] 46.870 (10.011) | [5] 56.410 (9.540) | [6] 1:06.236 (9.826) | [7] 1:16.408 (10.172) | [8] 1:26.448 (10.040) | [9] 1:36.686 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 1:36.686 |
|
3 |
(6) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.471 (14.471) | [2] 25.818 (11.347) | [3] 36.695 (10.877) | [4] 46.597 (9.902) | [5] 56.307 (9.710) | [6] 1:06.362 (10.055) | [7] 1:16.584 (10.222) | [8] 1:26.869 (10.285) | [9] 1:37.582 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 1:37.582 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.158 (14.158) | [2] 25.456 (11.298) | [3] 36.265 (10.809) | [4] 46.125 (9.860) | [5] 56.028 (9.903) | [6] 1:06.110 (10.082) | [7] 1:16.946 (10.836) | [8] 1:28.026 (11.080) | [9] 1:40.300 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 1:40.300 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.276 (14.276) | [2] 25.573 (11.297) | [3] 52.044 (26.471) | [4] 1:12.631 (20.587) | [5] 1:23.301 (10.670) | [6] 1:33.285 (9.984) | [7] 1:43.799 (10.514) | [8] 1:54.595 (10.796) | [9] 12:49:46.857 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
1:42.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 29.581 (13.159) | [3] 42.787 (13.206) | [4] 54.868 (12.081) | [5] 1:04.648 (9.780) | [6] 1:14.072 (9.424) | [7] 1:23.397 (9.325) | [8] 1:32.923 (9.526) | [9] 1:42.627 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 1:42.627 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:42.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.922 (16.922) | [2] 30.107 (13.185) | [3] 43.265 (13.158) | [4] 54.834 (11.569) | [5] 1:04.555 (9.721) | [6] 1:14.073 (9.518) | [7] 1:23.661 (9.588) | [8] 1:33.195 (9.534) | [9] 1:42.989 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 1:42.989 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 29.820 (13.153) | [3] 43.028 (13.208) | [4] 55.126 (12.098) | [5] 1:04.899 (9.773) | [6] 1:14.547 (9.648) | [7] 1:24.080 (9.533) | [8] 1:33.590 (9.510) | [9] 1:43.163 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 1:43.163 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 29.955 (13.203) | [3] 43.121 (13.166) | [4] 54.736 (11.615) | [5] 1:04.750 (10.014) | [6] 1:39.991 (35.241) | [7] 12:52:47.474 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:30.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.012 (13.012) | [2] 22.829 (9.817) | [3] 32.332 (9.503) | [4] 41.857 (9.525) | [5] 51.557 (9.700) | [6] 1:01.305 (9.748) | [7] 1:10.986 (9.681) | [8] 1:20.861 (9.875) | [9] 1:30.748 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 1:30.748 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:31.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.156 (13.156) | [2] 22.688 (9.532) | [3] 32.233 (9.545) | [4] 41.769 (9.536) | [5] 51.373 (9.604) | [6] 1:01.098 (9.725) | [7] 1:11.418 (10.320) | [8] 1:21.596 (10.178) | [9] 1:31.838 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:31.838 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:43.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 23.071 (9.688) | [3] 32.499 (9.428) | [4] 41.792 (9.293) | [5] 51.228 (9.436) | [6] 1:00.908 (9.680) | [7] 1:10.632 (9.724) | [8] 1:20.486 (9.854) | [9] 1:43.361 (22.875) Official Finish Time: 1:43.361 |
|
- |
(3) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:37.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.969 (17.969) | [2] 29.258 (11.289) | [3] 40.099 (10.841) | [4] 50.703 (10.604) | [5] 1:00.760 (10.057) | [6] 1:10.061 (9.301) | [7] 1:19.034 (8.973) | [8] 1:28.271 (9.237) | [9] 1:37.826 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 1:37.826 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:52.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.820 (17.820) | [2] 29.308 (11.488) | [3] 40.277 (10.969) | [4] 50.843 (10.566) | [5] 1:00.890 (10.047) | [6] 1:10.159 (9.269) | [7] 1:19.251 (9.092) | [8] 1:28.372 (9.121) | [9] 1:52.431 (24.059) Official Finish Time: 1:52.431 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 29.499 (11.654) | [3] 39.953 (10.454) | [4] 50.515 (10.562) | [5] 1:00.506 (9.991) | [6] 1:10.610 (10.104) | [7] 1:19.753 (9.143) | [8] 1:28.856 (9.103) | [9] 1:38.582 (9.726) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 18.158 (18.158) | [2] 29.744 (11.586) | [3] 40.451 (10.707) | [4] 50.963 (10.512) | [5] 1:01.034 (10.071) | [6] 1:10.438 (9.404) | [7] 1:19.553 (9.115) | [8] 1:28.538 (8.985) | [9] 1:37.922 (9.384) Official Finish Time: - |
|