|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 29.533 (13.207) | [3] 42.780 (13.247) | [4] 56.184 (13.404) | [5] 1:07.546 (11.362) | [6] 1:17.450 (9.904) | [7] 1:27.268 (9.818) | [8] 1:37.180 (9.912) | [9] 1:47.219 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 1:47.219 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:47.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 29.685 (13.224) | [3] 42.893 (13.208) | [4] 56.289 (13.396) | [5] 1:07.701 (11.412) | [6] 1:17.572 (9.871) | [7] 1:27.373 (9.801) | [8] 1:37.373 (10.000) | [9] 1:47.302 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 1:47.302 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 29.353 (13.209) | [3] 42.622 (13.269) | [4] 56.009 (13.387) | [5] 1:07.589 (11.580) | [6] 1:17.761 (10.172) | [7] 1:27.740 (9.979) | [8] 1:38.198 (10.458) | [9] 1:49.402 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:49.402 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 29.846 (13.283) | [3] 43.025 (13.179) | [4] 56.304 (13.279) | [5] 1:07.945 (11.641) | [6] 1:18.186 (10.241) | [7] 1:28.662 (10.476) | [8] 1:39.743 (11.081) | [9] 1:52.248 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 1:52.248 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.218 (15.218) | [2] 26.318 (11.100) | [3] 37.445 (11.127) | [4] 48.915 (11.470) | [5] 1:00.293 (11.378) | [6] 1:10.827 (10.534) | [7] 1:20.769 (9.942) | [8] 1:31.116 (10.347) | [9] 1:41.292 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 1:41.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 26.616 (11.095) | [3] 37.708 (11.092) | [4] 49.161 (11.453) | [5] 1:00.726 (11.565) | [6] 1:11.124 (10.398) | [7] 1:21.108 (9.984) | [8] 1:31.378 (10.270) | [9] 1:41.479 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 1:41.479 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 26.470 (11.108) | [3] 37.582 (11.112) | [4] 49.052 (11.470) | [5] 1:00.435 (11.383) | [6] 1:11.304 (10.869) | [7] 1:21.742 (10.438) | [8] 1:33.130 (11.388) | [9] 1:44.965 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 1:44.965 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.244 (11.132) | [3] 37.354 (11.110) | [4] 48.869 (11.515) | [5] 1:00.712 (11.843) | [6] 1:12.280 (11.568) | [7] 1:23.839 (11.559) | [8] 1:35.579 (11.740) | [9] 1:47.099 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:47.099 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:40.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 25.256 (9.979) | [3] 35.638 (10.382) | [4] 46.494 (10.856) | [5] 57.548 (11.054) | [6] 1:08.307 (10.759) | [7] 1:18.836 (10.529) | [8] 1:29.230 (10.394) | [9] 1:40.009 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 1:40.009 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:40.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 24.927 (10.565) | [3] 35.553 (10.626) | [4] 46.383 (10.830) | [5] 57.429 (11.046) | [6] 1:08.257 (10.828) | [7] 1:19.061 (10.804) | [8] 1:29.574 (10.513) | [9] 1:40.022 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 1:40.022 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 24.805 (10.652) | [3] 35.451 (10.646) | [4] 46.284 (10.833) | [5] 57.288 (11.004) | [6] 1:08.150 (10.862) | [7] 1:19.154 (11.004) | [8] 1:30.346 (11.192) | [9] 1:41.546 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:41.546 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:43.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 25.269 (10.495) | [3] 35.846 (10.577) | [4] 46.924 (11.078) | [5] 57.866 (10.942) | [6] 1:09.346 (11.480) | [7] 1:20.361 (11.015) | [8] 1:31.595 (11.234) | [9] 1:43.557 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:43.557 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:46.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.564 (14.564) | [2] 25.102 (10.538) | [3] 35.737 (10.635) | [4] 46.783 (11.046) | [5] 57.930 (11.147) | [6] 1:09.237 (11.307) | [7] 1:20.835 (11.598) | [8] 1:33.283 (12.448) | [9] 1:46.560 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 1:46.560 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.544 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.080 (10.671) | [3] 35.608 (10.528) | [4] 46.099 (10.491) | [5] 56.560 (10.461) | [6] 1:06.970 (10.410) | [7] 1:17.503 (10.533) | [8] 1:28.401 (10.898) | [9] 1:39.544 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:39.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
1:39.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.685 (14.685) | [2] 25.312 (10.627) | [3] 35.915 (10.603) | [4] 46.308 (10.393) | [5] 56.904 (10.596) | [6] 1:07.393 (10.489) | [7] 1:18.030 (10.637) | [8] 1:28.742 (10.712) | [9] 1:39.662 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 1:39.662 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 25.436 (10.616) | [3] 36.018 (10.582) | [4] 46.419 (10.401) | [5] 56.997 (10.578) | [6] 1:07.470 (10.473) | [7] 1:18.426 (10.956) | [8] 1:29.305 (10.879) | [9] 1:40.155 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 1:40.155 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.531 (14.531) | [2] 25.194 (10.663) | [3] 35.699 (10.505) | [4] 46.217 (10.518) | [5] 56.779 (10.562) | [6] 1:07.280 (10.501) | [7] 1:18.370 (11.090) | [8] 1:30.145 (11.775) | [9] 1:43.422 (13.276) Official Finish Time: 1:43.422 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:43.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 25.603 (10.612) | [3] 36.178 (10.575) | [4] 46.822 (10.644) | [5] 57.718 (10.896) | [6] 1:08.826 (11.108) | [7] 1:20.153 (11.327) | [8] 1:31.927 (11.774) | [9] 1:43.795 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:43.795 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:30.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.091 (14.091) | [2] 23.869 (9.778) | [3] 33.084 (9.215) | [4] 42.088 (9.004) | [5] 51.210 (9.122) | [6] 1:00.504 (9.294) | [7] 1:10.141 (9.637) | [8] 1:20.249 (10.108) | [9] 1:30.453 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 1:30.453 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:30.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.259 (14.259) | [2] 24.019 (9.760) | [3] 33.226 (9.207) | [4] 42.186 (8.960) | [5] 51.328 (9.142) | [6] 1:00.615 (9.287) | [7] 1:10.249 (9.634) | [8] 1:20.346 (10.097) | [9] 1:30.549 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 1:30.549 |
|
3 |
(6) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
1:34.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.669 (14.669) | [2] 24.535 (9.866) | [3] 33.944 (9.409) | [4] 43.247 (9.303) | [5] 52.908 (9.661) | [6] 1:03.155 (10.247) | [7] 1:13.477 (10.322) | [8] 1:23.801 (10.324) | [9] 1:34.443 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:34.443 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.280 (14.280) | [2] 24.310 (10.030) | [3] 33.833 (9.523) | [4] 43.434 (9.601) | [5] 53.007 (9.573) | [6] 1:02.970 (9.963) | [7] 1:13.282 (10.312) | [8] 1:23.955 (10.673) | [9] 1:34.606 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:34.606 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:40.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 24.383 (9.840) | [3] 33.749 (9.366) | [4] 43.174 (9.425) | [5] 52.863 (9.689) | [6] 1:03.432 (10.569) | [7] 1:15.137 (11.705) | [8] 1:27.757 (12.620) | [9] 1:40.982 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:40.982 |
|
6 |
(4) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.425 (14.425) | [2] 24.496 (10.071) | [3] 34.128 (9.632) | [4] 43.499 (9.371) | [5] 53.132 (9.633) | [6] 1:03.064 (9.932) | [7] 1:37.445 (34.381) | [8] 9:30:39.018 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.882 (18.882) | [2] 35.839 (16.957) | [3] 51.939 (16.100) | [4] 1:05.574 (13.635) | [5] 1:15.373 (9.799) | [6] 1:24.394 (9.021) | [7] 1:33.365 (8.971) | [8] 1:42.291 (8.926) | [9] 1:51.206 (8.914) Official Finish Time: 1:51.206 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:51.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.081 (19.081) | [2] 36.102 (17.021) | [3] 52.221 (16.119) | [4] 1:05.470 (13.249) | [5] 1:14.625 (9.155) | [6] 1:23.623 (8.998) | [7] 1:32.716 (9.093) | [8] 1:42.000 (9.284) | [9] 1:51.236 (9.235) Official Finish Time: 1:51.236 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:51.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.214 (19.214) | [2] 36.287 (17.073) | [3] 52.370 (16.083) | [4] 1:05.401 (13.031) | [5] 1:15.046 (9.645) | [6] 1:23.984 (8.938) | [7] 1:32.929 (8.945) | [8] 1:42.155 (9.226) | [9] 1:51.315 (9.159) Official Finish Time: 1:51.315 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:51.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.013 (19.013) | [2] 35.974 (16.961) | [3] 52.098 (16.124) | [4] 1:05.582 (13.484) | [5] 1:15.034 (9.452) | [6] 1:24.065 (9.031) | [7] 1:32.968 (8.903) | [8] 1:42.158 (9.190) | [9] 1:51.357 (9.198) Official Finish Time: 1:51.357 |
|
5 |
(3) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.346 (19.346) | [2] 36.442 (17.096) | [3] 52.548 (16.106) | [4] 1:05.717 (13.169) | [5] 1:15.527 (9.810) | [6] 1:24.805 (9.278) | [7] 1:34.192 (9.387) | [8] 1:43.817 (9.625) | [9] 1:53.452 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 1:53.452 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:33.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.109 (14.109) | [2] 25.250 (11.141) | [3] 36.209 (10.959) | [4] 46.773 (10.564) | [5] 56.343 (9.570) | [6] 1:05.660 (9.317) | [7] 1:14.897 (9.237) | [8] 1:24.216 (9.319) | [9] 1:33.511 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 1:33.511 |
|
2 |
(5) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:33.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.996 (13.996) | [2] 25.140 (11.144) | [3] 36.055 (10.915) | [4] 46.752 (10.697) | [5] 56.475 (9.723) | [6] 1:05.783 (9.308) | [7] 1:15.029 (9.246) | [8] 1:24.321 (9.292) | [9] 1:33.622 (9.300) Official Finish Time: 1:33.622 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:33.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.720 (11.315) | [3] 36.458 (10.738) | [4] 47.070 (10.612) | [5] 56.599 (9.529) | [6] 1:05.859 (9.260) | [7] 1:15.119 (9.260) | [8] 1:24.386 (9.267) | [9] 1:33.903 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 1:33.903 |
|
4 |
(4) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.389 (10.883) | [3] 36.336 (10.947) | [4] 46.974 (10.638) | [5] 56.952 (9.978) | [6] 1:06.681 (9.729) | [7] 1:16.535 (9.854) | [8] 1:26.718 (10.183) | [9] 1:37.179 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 1:37.179 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.568 (11.313) | [3] 36.472 (10.904) | [4] 47.244 (10.772) | [5] 57.090 (9.846) | [6] 1:06.895 (9.805) | [7] 1:16.838 (9.943) | [8] 1:27.261 (10.423) | [9] 1:38.391 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 1:38.391 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:30.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.701 (12.701) | [2] 22.077 (9.376) | [3] 31.653 (9.576) | [4] 41.155 (9.502) | [5] 50.641 (9.486) | [6] 1:00.183 (9.542) | [7] 1:09.906 (9.723) | [8] 1:19.788 (9.882) | [9] 1:30.055 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 1:30.055 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:31.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.840 (12.840) | [2] 22.481 (9.641) | [3] 31.823 (9.342) | [4] 41.311 (9.488) | [5] 50.846 (9.535) | [6] 1:00.432 (9.586) | [7] 1:10.223 (9.791) | [8] 1:20.409 (10.186) | [9] 1:31.079 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 1:31.079 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:32.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.883 (12.883) | [2] 22.383 (9.500) | [3] 31.913 (9.530) | [4] 41.436 (9.523) | [5] 50.984 (9.548) | [6] 1:00.733 (9.749) | [7] 1:10.718 (9.985) | [8] 1:21.189 (10.471) | [9] 1:32.293 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:32.293 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:36.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.484 (12.484) | [2] 22.000 (9.516) | [3] 31.571 (9.571) | [4] 41.525 (9.954) | [5] 51.581 (10.056) | [6] 1:01.824 (10.243) | [7] 1:12.668 (10.844) | [8] 1:24.031 (11.363) | [9] 1:36.952 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 1:36.952 |
|
- |
(3) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish->to E |