|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU |
|
1:21.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 26.147 (11.459) | [3] 36.729 (10.582) | [4] 47.552 (10.823) | [5] 58.461 (10.909) | [6] 1:09.647 (11.186) | [7] 1:21.011 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:21.011 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:21.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 25.986 (11.155) | [3] 36.610 (10.624) | [4] 47.536 (10.926) | [5] 58.604 (11.068) | [6] 1:09.826 (11.222) | [7] 1:21.073 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 1:21.073 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:21.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.507 (11.479) | [3] 37.201 (10.694) | [4] 47.771 (10.570) | [5] 58.660 (10.889) | [6] 1:09.757 (11.097) | [7] 1:21.311 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 1:21.311 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 26.659 (11.755) | [3] 37.356 (10.697) | [4] 48.695 (11.339) | [5] 59.908 (11.213) | [6] 1:11.243 (11.335) | [7] 1:22.921 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:22.921 |
|
5 |
(5) |
105. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:26.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.326 (11.206) | [3] 37.322 (10.996) | [4] 48.547 (11.225) | [5] 1:00.396 (11.849) | [6] 1:13.161 (12.765) | [7] 1:26.125 (12.964) Official Finish Time: 1:26.125 |
|
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:21.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.145 (14.145) | [2] 25.234 (11.089) | [3] 36.221 (10.987) | [4] 47.291 (11.070) | [5] 58.643 (11.352) | [6] 1:10.155 (11.512) | [7] 1:21.323 (11.168) Official Finish Time: 1:21.323 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.348 (11.090) | [3] 36.332 (10.984) | [4] 47.495 (11.163) | [5] 58.828 (11.333) | [6] 1:10.330 (11.502) | [7] 1:21.556 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 1:21.556 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:21.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.596 (14.596) | [2] 25.623 (11.027) | [3] 36.591 (10.968) | [4] 47.652 (11.061) | [5] 58.956 (11.304) | [6] 1:10.442 (11.486) | [7] 1:21.666 (11.224) Official Finish Time: 1:21.666 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:22.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.743 (14.743) | [2] 25.704 (10.961) | [3] 36.741 (11.037) | [4] 47.878 (11.137) | [5] 59.059 (11.181) | [6] 1:10.588 (11.529) | [7] 1:22.080 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:22.080 |
|
5 |
(3) |
106. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:37.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.376 (14.376) | [2] 25.493 (11.117) | [3] 46.310 (20.817) | [4] 1:01.275 (14.965) | [5] 1:13.280 (12.005) | [6] 1:25.424 (12.144) | [7] 1:37.241 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:37.241 |
|