|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:41.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.333 (13.333) | [2] 29.752 (16.419) | [3] 44.743 (14.991) | [4] 58.148 (13.405) | [5] 1:11.309 (13.161) | [6] 1:22.734 (11.425) | [7] 1:33.209 (10.475) | [8] 1:43.876 (10.667) | [9] 1:54.169 (10.293) | [10] 2:04.056 (9.887) | [11] 2:13.470 (9.414) | [12] 2:22.781 (9.311) | [13] 2:32.089 (9.308) | [14] 2:41.656 (9.566) Official Finish Time: 2:41.656 |
|
2 |
(4) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:41.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.492 (13.492) | [2] 29.624 (16.132) | [3] 44.768 (15.144) | [4] 58.285 (13.517) | [5] 1:11.161 (12.876) | [6] 1:22.598 (11.437) | [7] 1:33.005 (10.407) | [8] 1:43.499 (10.494) | [9] 1:53.738 (10.239) | [10] 2:03.277 (9.539) | [11] 2:12.715 (9.438) | [12] 2:22.252 (9.537) | [13] 2:32.030 (9.778) | [14] 2:41.937 (9.906) Official Finish Time: 2:41.937 |
|
3 |
(1) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:42.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.140 (13.140) | [2] 29.506 (16.366) | [3] 44.616 (15.110) | [4] 58.126 (13.510) | [5] 1:11.319 (13.193) | [6] 1:22.468 (11.149) | [7] 1:32.995 (10.527) | [8] 1:43.699 (10.704) | [9] 1:54.033 (10.334) | [10] 2:03.717 (9.684) | [11] 2:13.210 (9.493) | [12] 2:22.783 (9.573) | [13] 2:32.647 (9.864) | [14] 2:42.614 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 2:42.614 |
|
4 |
(7) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:44.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.505 (13.505) | [2] 29.882 (16.377) | [3] 44.387 (14.505) | [4] 57.978 (13.591) | [5] 1:11.011 (13.033) | [6] 1:22.508 (11.497) | [7] 1:33.041 (10.533) | [8] 1:43.539 (10.498) | [9] 1:54.130 (10.591) | [10] 2:03.789 (9.659) | [11] 2:13.265 (9.476) | [12] 2:23.260 (9.995) | [13] 2:33.584 (10.324) | [14] 2:44.185 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 2:44.185 |
|
5 |
(6) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:48.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.662 (13.662) | [2] 29.933 (16.271) | [3] 44.849 (14.916) | [4] 58.446 (13.597) | [5] 1:11.504 (13.058) | [6] 1:22.836 (11.332) | [7] 1:33.492 (10.656) | [8] 1:44.165 (10.673) | [9] 1:54.760 (10.595) | [10] 2:04.853 (10.093) | [11] 2:15.045 (10.192) | [12] 2:25.697 (10.652) | [13] 2:36.953 (11.256) | [14] 2:48.400 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 2:48.400 |
|
6 |
(5) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.981 (13.981) | [2] 29.984 (16.003) | [3] 44.999 (15.015) | [4] 58.584 (13.585) | [5] 1:11.539 (12.955) | [6] 1:22.832 (11.293) | [7] 1:33.329 (10.497) | [8] 1:43.977 (10.648) | [9] 1:54.483 (10.506) | [10] 2:04.598 (10.115) | [11] 2:15.090 (10.492) | [12] 2:26.499 (11.409) | [13] 2:39.248 (12.749) | [14] 2:52.041 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 2:52.041 |
|
7 |
(3) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
2:52.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.618 (13.618) | [2] 29.620 (16.002) | [3] 44.199 (14.579) | [4] 57.817 (13.618) | [5] 1:11.053 (13.236) | [6] 1:22.839 (11.786) | [7] 1:33.688 (10.849) | [8] 1:44.210 (10.522) | [9] 1:54.973 (10.763) | [10] 2:05.771 (10.798) | [11] 2:16.744 (10.973) | [12] 2:28.354 (11.610) | [13] 2:40.262 (11.908) | [14] 2:52.234 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 2:52.234 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:29.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.721 (10.721) | [2] 24.193 (13.472) | [3] 36.184 (11.991) | [4] 48.101 (11.917) | [5] 1:00.177 (12.076) | [6] 1:11.907 (11.730) | [7] 1:22.468 (10.561) | [8] 1:32.324 (9.856) | [9] 1:41.927 (9.603) | [10] 1:51.310 (9.383) | [11] 2:00.673 (9.363) | [12] 2:10.188 (9.515) | [13] 2:20.170 (9.982) | [14] 2:29.905 (9.734) Official Finish Time: 2:29.905 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:30.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.392 (10.392) | [2] 23.998 (13.606) | [3] 35.888 (11.890) | [4] 47.880 (11.992) | [5] 1:00.086 (12.206) | [6] 1:11.871 (11.785) | [7] 1:22.581 (10.710) | [8] 1:32.406 (9.825) | [9] 1:42.040 (9.634) | [10] 1:51.426 (9.386) | [11] 2:00.871 (9.445) | [12] 2:10.386 (9.515) | [13] 2:20.342 (9.956) | [14] 2:30.190 (9.848) Official Finish Time: 2:30.190 |
|
3 |
(5) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:33.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.271 (10.271) | [2] 23.921 (13.650) | [3] 35.723 (11.802) | [4] 47.675 (11.952) | [5] 59.860 (12.185) | [6] 1:11.669 (11.809) | [7] 1:22.492 (10.823) | [8] 1:32.500 (10.008) | [9] 1:42.190 (9.690) | [10] 1:51.756 (9.566) | [11] 2:01.513 (9.757) | [12] 2:11.723 (10.210) | [13] 2:22.562 (10.839) | [14] 2:33.898 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 2:33.898 |
|
4 |
(6) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:36.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.070 (11.070) | [2] 24.246 (13.176) | [3] 36.356 (12.110) | [4] 48.289 (11.933) | [5] 1:00.332 (12.043) | [6] 1:12.314 (11.982) | [7] 1:23.014 (10.700) | [8] 1:32.763 (9.749) | [9] 1:42.722 (9.959) | [10] 1:52.769 (10.047) | [11] 2:03.153 (10.384) | [12] 2:13.959 (10.806) | [13] 2:25.050 (11.091) | [14] 2:36.248 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 2:36.248 |
|
5 |
(2) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.144 (11.144) | [2] 24.292 (13.148) | [3] 36.469 (12.177) | [4] 48.397 (11.928) | [5] 1:00.494 (12.097) | [6] 1:12.466 (11.972) | [7] 1:23.387 (10.921) | [8] 1:34.535 (11.148) | [9] 1:45.862 (11.327) | [10] 1:57.368 (11.506) | [11] 2:09.379 (12.011) | [12] 2:21.986 (12.607) | [13] 2:34.016 (12.030) | [14] 2:46.008 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 2:46.008 |
|
6 |
(3) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.544 (10.544) | [2] 24.102 (13.558) | [3] 36.001 (11.899) | [4] 48.001 (12.000) | [5] 1:00.264 (12.263) | [6] 1:12.084 (11.820) | [7] 1:22.687 (10.603) | [8] 1:32.668 (9.981) | [9] 1:42.333 (9.665) | [10] 1:52.640 (10.307) | [11] 2:20.282 (27.642) | [12] 2:36.809 (16.527) | [13] 2:48.932 (12.123) | [14] 3:00.448 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 3:00.448 |
|
- |
(7) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
off track->to B |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:32.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.849 (11.849) | [2] 25.462 (13.613) | [3] 37.835 (12.373) | [4] 49.831 (11.996) | [5] 1:02.110 (12.279) | [6] 1:13.994 (11.884) | [7] 1:25.200 (11.206) | [8] 1:35.296 (10.096) | [9] 1:45.032 (9.736) | [10] 1:54.143 (9.111) | [11] 2:03.365 (9.222) | [12] 2:12.920 (9.555) | [13] 2:22.699 (9.779) | [14] 2:32.886 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 2:32.886 |
|
2 |
(5) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:35.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.170 (11.170) | [2] 24.837 (13.667) | [3] 37.145 (12.308) | [4] 49.205 (12.060) | [5] 1:01.570 (12.365) | [6] 1:13.391 (11.821) | [7] 1:24.544 (11.153) | [8] 1:34.892 (10.348) | [9] 1:44.996 (10.104) | [10] 1:54.882 (9.886) | [11] 2:04.688 (9.806) | [12] 2:14.832 (10.144) | [13] 2:25.318 (10.486) | [14] 2:35.908 (10.589) Official Finish Time: 2:35.908 |
|
3 |
(1) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.292 (11.292) | [2] 24.979 (13.687) | [3] 37.268 (12.289) | [4] 49.311 (12.043) | [5] 1:01.663 (12.352) | [6] 1:13.459 (11.796) | [7] 1:24.727 (11.268) | [8] 1:35.135 (10.408) | [9] 1:45.472 (10.337) | [10] 1:56.179 (10.707) | [11] 2:07.404 (11.225) | [12] 2:19.279 (11.875) | [13] 2:32.096 (12.817) | [14] 2:45.169 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 2:45.169 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:59.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.435 (11.435) | [2] 25.104 (13.669) | [3] 37.359 (12.255) | [4] 49.418 (12.059) | [5] 1:01.764 (12.346) | [6] 1:13.580 (11.816) | [7] 1:24.847 (11.267) | [8] 1:35.416 (10.569) | [9] 1:45.979 (10.563) | [10] 1:56.744 (10.765) | [11] 2:07.797 (11.053) | [12] 2:19.289 (11.492) | [13] 2:43.754 (24.465) | [14] 2:59.231 (15.477) Official Finish Time: 2:59.231 |
|
5 |
(6) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:05.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.565 (11.565) | [2] 25.302 (13.737) | [3] 37.730 (12.428) | [4] 49.704 (11.974) | [5] 1:01.869 (12.165) | [6] 1:24.815 (22.946) | [7] 1:36.717 (11.902) | [8] 1:47.618 (10.901) | [9] 1:58.880 (11.262) | [10] 2:11.029 (12.149) | [11] 2:24.570 (13.541) | [12] 2:38.222 (13.652) | [13] 2:52.174 (13.952) | [14] 3:05.793 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 3:05.793 |
|
- |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:29.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.057 (10.057) | [2] 22.049 (11.992) | [3] 33.550 (11.501) | [4] 44.989 (11.439) | [5] 56.824 (11.835) | [6] 1:08.726 (11.902) | [7] 1:20.625 (11.899) | [8] 1:30.884 (10.259) | [9] 1:41.066 (10.182) | [10] 1:50.913 (9.847) | [11] 2:00.399 (9.486) | [12] 2:09.999 (9.600) | [13] 2:19.739 (9.740) | [14] 2:29.741 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 2:29.741 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
2:29.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.430 (9.430) | [2] 21.560 (12.130) | [3] 33.031 (11.471) | [4] 44.570 (11.539) | [5] 56.382 (11.812) | [6] 1:08.324 (11.942) | [7] 1:20.144 (11.820) | [8] 1:31.078 (10.934) | [9] 1:41.198 (10.120) | [10] 1:51.053 (9.855) | [11] 2:00.525 (9.472) | [12] 2:10.132 (9.607) | [13] 2:19.865 (9.733) | [14] 2:29.850 (9.984) Official Finish Time: 2:29.850 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:30.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.900 (9.900) | [2] 21.973 (12.073) | [3] 33.395 (11.422) | [4] 44.863 (11.468) | [5] 56.679 (11.816) | [6] 1:08.591 (11.912) | [7] 1:20.489 (11.898) | [8] 1:31.288 (10.799) | [9] 1:41.376 (10.088) | [10] 1:51.299 (9.923) | [11] 2:00.736 (9.437) | [12] 2:10.325 (9.589) | [13] 2:20.142 (9.817) | [14] 2:30.420 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 2:30.420 |
|
4 |
(2) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 21.726 (12.069) | [3] 33.175 (11.449) | [4] 44.675 (11.500) | [5] 56.494 (11.819) | [6] 1:08.435 (11.941) | [7] 1:20.315 (11.880) | [8] 1:31.417 (11.102) | [9] 1:41.426 (10.009) | [10] 1:51.649 (10.223) | [11] 2:01.568 (9.919) | [12] 2:11.631 (10.063) | [13] 2:22.184 (10.553) | [14] 2:33.112 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 2:33.112 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.222 (10.222) | [2] 22.175 (11.953) | [3] 33.651 (11.476) | [4] 45.086 (11.435) | [5] 56.893 (11.807) | [6] 1:08.805 (11.912) | [7] 1:20.856 (12.051) | [8] 1:31.782 (10.926) | [9] 1:42.350 (10.568) | [10] 1:52.947 (10.597) | [11] 2:03.870 (10.923) | [12] 2:15.268 (11.398) | [13] 2:27.131 (11.863) | [14] 2:38.755 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:38.755 |
|
6 |
(6) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:44.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.421 (12.156) | [3] 32.918 (11.497) | [4] 44.477 (11.559) | [5] 56.270 (11.793) | [6] 1:08.229 (11.959) | [7] 1:20.296 (12.067) | [8] 1:31.785 (11.489) | [9] 1:43.188 (11.403) | [10] 1:54.879 (11.691) | [11] 2:07.165 (12.286) | [12] 2:20.053 (12.888) | [13] 2:32.268 (12.215) | [14] 2:44.252 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 2:44.252 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
2:35.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.007 (10.007) | [2] 22.717 (12.710) | [3] 34.964 (12.247) | [4] 47.533 (12.569) | [5] 1:00.022 (12.489) | [6] 1:11.966 (11.944) | [7] 1:22.697 (10.731) | [8] 1:33.556 (10.859) | [9] 1:44.589 (11.033) | [10] 1:55.085 (10.496) | [11] 2:05.299 (10.214) | [12] 2:15.366 (10.067) | [13] 2:25.479 (10.113) | [14] 2:35.838 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 2:35.838 |
|
2 |
(7) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:35.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.469 (10.469) | [2] 23.136 (12.667) | [3] 35.390 (12.254) | [4] 48.013 (12.623) | [5] 1:00.514 (12.501) | [6] 1:12.335 (11.821) | [7] 1:22.915 (10.580) | [8] 1:33.641 (10.726) | [9] 1:44.713 (11.072) | [10] 1:55.286 (10.573) | [11] 2:05.440 (10.154) | [12] 2:15.502 (10.062) | [13] 2:25.634 (10.132) | [14] 2:35.923 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 2:35.923 |
|
3 |
(6) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:36.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.297 (10.297) | [2] 23.021 (12.724) | [3] 35.274 (12.253) | [4] 47.899 (12.625) | [5] 1:00.382 (12.483) | [6] 1:12.211 (11.829) | [7] 1:24.215 (12.004) | [8] 1:33.950 (9.735) | [9] 1:44.972 (11.022) | [10] 1:55.548 (10.576) | [11] 2:05.586 (10.038) | [12] 2:15.659 (10.073) | [13] 2:25.766 (10.107) | [14] 2:36.074 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 2:36.074 |
|
4 |
(2) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:38.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.222 (10.222) | [2] 22.757 (12.535) | [3] 34.984 (12.227) | [4] 47.607 (12.623) | [5] 1:00.036 (12.429) | [6] 1:12.157 (12.121) | [7] 1:23.133 (10.976) | [8] 1:33.724 (10.591) | [9] 1:44.931 (11.207) | [10] 1:55.475 (10.544) | [11] 2:06.012 (10.537) | [12] 2:16.543 (10.531) | [13] 2:27.500 (10.957) | [14] 2:38.936 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 2:38.936 |
|
5 |
(4) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:46.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 22.503 (12.642) | [3] 34.753 (12.250) | [4] 47.300 (12.547) | [5] 59.798 (12.498) | [6] 1:11.877 (12.079) | [7] 1:23.075 (11.198) | [8] 1:33.893 (10.818) | [9] 1:45.212 (11.319) | [10] 1:56.416 (11.204) | [11] 2:08.004 (11.588) | [12] 2:20.133 (12.129) | [13] 2:33.000 (12.867) | [14] 2:46.399 (13.399) Official Finish Time: 2:46.399 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
3:23.903 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 10.390 (10.390) | [2] 22.834 (12.444) | [3] 35.088 (12.254) | [4] 47.768 (12.680) | [5] 1:00.229 (12.461) | [6] 1:12.070 (11.841) | [7] 1:46.270 (34.200) | [8] 2:09.167 (22.897) | [9] 2:23.912 (14.745) | [10] 2:36.236 (12.324) | [11] 2:48.287 (12.051) | [12] 3:00.086 (11.799) | [13] 3:11.781 (11.695) | [14] 3:23.903 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 3:23.903 |
|
- |
(5) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 9.927 (9.927) | [2] 22.627 (12.700) | [3] 34.883 (12.256) | [4] 47.410 (12.527) | [5] 59.938 (12.528) | [6] 1:11.976 (12.038) | [7] 1:43.839 (31.863) | [8] 2:08.384 (24.545) | [9] 2:23.629 (15.245) | [10] 2:36.109 (12.480) | [11] 2:48.147 (12.038) | [12] 2:59.950 (11.803) | [13] 3:11.663 (11.713) | [14] 3:23.572 (11.909) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:33.160 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.203 () | [3] 40.240 (12.037) | [4] 51.706 (11.466) | [5] 1:02.413 (10.707) | [6] 1:12.980 (10.567) | [7] 1:23.399 (10.419) | [8] 1:33.573 (10.174) | [9] 1:43.810 (10.237) | [10] 1:54.088 (10.278) | [11] 2:03.962 (9.874) | [12] 2:13.433 (9.471) | [13] 2:23.032 (9.599) | [14] 2:33.160 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 2:33.160 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:33.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.698 (13.698) | [2] 28.684 (14.986) | [3] 40.555 (11.871) | [4] 52.070 (11.515) | [5] 1:02.761 (10.691) | [6] 1:13.288 (10.527) | [7] 1:23.667 (10.379) | [8] 1:33.842 (10.175) | [9] 1:44.067 (10.225) | [10] 1:54.088 (10.021) | [11] 2:03.510 (9.422) | [12] 2:13.071 (9.561) | [13] 2:23.033 (9.962) | [14] 2:33.264 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 2:33.264 |
|
3 |
(6) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
2:34.029 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.328 () | [3] 40.380 (12.052) | [4] 51.888 (11.508) | [5] 1:02.577 (10.689) | [6] 1:13.142 (10.565) | [7] 1:23.540 (10.398) | [8] 1:33.700 (10.160) | [9] 1:43.935 (10.235) | [10] 1:54.187 (10.252) | [11] 2:04.182 (9.995) | [12] 2:13.874 (9.692) | [13] 2:23.839 (9.965) | [14] 2:34.029 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 2:34.029 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
2:39.156 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 27.710 () | [3] 39.907 (12.197) | [4] 51.379 (11.472) | [5] 1:02.282 (10.903) | [6] 1:12.810 (10.528) | [7] 1:23.243 (10.433) | [8] 1:33.443 (10.200) | [9] 1:43.676 (10.233) | [10] 1:54.121 (10.445) | [11] 2:04.990 (10.869) | [12] 2:16.153 (11.163) | [13] 2:27.654 (11.501) | [14] 2:39.156 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 2:39.156 |
|
5 |
(2) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.835 (13.835) | [2] 28.911 (15.076) | [3] 40.815 (11.904) | [4] 52.379 (11.564) | [5] 1:03.208 (10.829) | [6] 1:13.458 (10.250) | [7] 1:23.840 (10.382) | [8] 1:34.212 (10.372) | [9] 1:44.609 (10.397) | [10] 1:55.456 (10.847) | [11] 2:06.864 (11.408) | [12] 2:19.187 (12.323) | [13] 2:32.317 (13.130) | [14] 2:45.159 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 2:45.159 |
|
6 |
(5) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
2:52.060 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 28.509 () | [3] 40.667 (12.158) | [4] 52.249 (11.582) | [5] 1:03.270 (11.021) | [6] 1:14.159 (10.889) | [7] 1:25.370 (11.211) | [8] 1:36.973 (11.603) | [9] 1:48.744 (11.771) | [10] 2:00.987 (12.243) | [11] 2:14.226 (13.239) | [12] 2:26.982 (12.756) | [13] 2:39.937 (12.955) | [14] 2:52.060 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 2:52.060 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 24.961 (14.564) | [3] 39.111 (14.150) | [4] 52.580 (13.469) | [5] 1:06.357 (13.777) | [6] 1:20.424 (14.067) | [7] 1:34.400 (13.976) | [8] 1:47.762 (13.362) | [9] 1:59.994 (12.232) | [10] 2:10.841 (10.847) | [11] 2:20.989 (10.148) | [12] 2:30.778 (9.789) | [13] 2:40.679 (9.901) | [14] 2:50.618 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 2:50.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
2:50.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.051 (11.051) | [2] 25.050 (13.999) | [3] 39.204 (14.154) | [4] 52.715 (13.511) | [5] 1:06.542 (13.827) | [6] 1:20.561 (14.019) | [7] 1:34.466 (13.905) | [8] 1:47.872 (13.406) | [9] 2:00.110 (12.238) | [10] 2:10.914 (10.804) | [11] 2:21.093 (10.179) | [12] 2:30.951 (9.858) | [13] 2:40.825 (9.874) | [14] 2:50.706 (9.881) Official Finish Time: 2:50.706 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:52.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.241 (10.241) | [2] 24.885 (14.644) | [3] 38.861 (13.976) | [4] 52.377 (13.516) | [5] 1:06.178 (13.801) | [6] 1:20.230 (14.052) | [7] 1:34.191 (13.961) | [8] 1:47.512 (13.321) | [9] 1:59.995 (12.483) | [10] 2:11.089 (11.094) | [11] 2:21.282 (10.193) | [12] 2:31.414 (10.132) | [13] 2:41.827 (10.413) | [14] 2:52.522 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 2:52.522 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:54.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.682 (10.682) | [2] 25.219 (14.537) | [3] 39.448 (14.229) | [4] 52.903 (13.455) | [5] 1:06.633 (13.730) | [6] 1:20.713 (14.080) | [7] 1:34.641 (13.928) | [8] 1:48.025 (13.384) | [9] 2:00.342 (12.317) | [10] 2:11.263 (10.921) | [11] 2:21.783 (10.520) | [12] 2:32.376 (10.593) | [13] 2:43.141 (10.765) | [14] 2:54.135 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 2:54.135 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
2:55.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.535 (10.535) | [2] 25.088 (14.553) | [3] 39.033 (13.945) | [4] 52.497 (13.464) | [5] 1:06.303 (13.806) | [6] 1:20.354 (14.051) | [7] 1:34.301 (13.947) | [8] 1:47.656 (13.355) | [9] 2:00.094 (12.438) | [10] 2:11.449 (11.355) | [11] 2:21.988 (10.539) | [12] 2:32.806 (10.818) | [13] 2:44.291 (11.485) | [14] 2:55.940 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 2:55.940 |
|
6 |
(3) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:56.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.817 (10.817) | [2] 25.305 (14.488) | [3] 39.577 (14.272) | [4] 53.013 (13.436) | [5] 1:06.729 (13.716) | [6] 1:20.850 (14.121) | [7] 1:34.749 (13.899) | [8] 1:48.184 (13.435) | [9] 2:00.479 (12.295) | [10] 2:11.594 (11.115) | [11] 2:22.179 (10.585) | [12] 2:32.907 (10.728) | [13] 2:44.387 (11.480) | [14] 2:56.035 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 2:56.035 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:33.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.433 (10.433) | [2] 23.624 (13.191) | [3] 36.309 (12.685) | [4] 48.561 (12.252) | [5] 59.568 (11.007) | [6] 1:09.843 (10.275) | [7] 1:20.148 (10.305) | [8] 1:30.723 (10.575) | [9] 1:41.031 (10.308) | [10] 1:51.165 (10.134) | [11] 2:01.422 (10.257) | [12] 2:11.966 (10.544) | [13] 2:22.795 (10.829) | [14] 2:33.815 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 2:33.815 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:34.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.273 (10.273) | [2] 23.383 (13.110) | [3] 36.164 (12.781) | [4] 48.410 (12.246) | [5] 59.374 (10.964) | [6] 1:09.651 (10.277) | [7] 1:20.036 (10.385) | [8] 1:30.574 (10.538) | [9] 1:40.873 (10.299) | [10] 1:51.046 (10.173) | [11] 2:01.518 (10.472) | [12] 2:12.113 (10.595) | [13] 2:23.034 (10.921) | [14] 2:34.377 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 2:34.377 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.936 (10.936) | [2] 24.221 (13.285) | [3] 36.738 (12.517) | [4] 48.630 (11.892) | [5] 59.654 (11.024) | [6] 1:10.043 (10.389) | [7] 1:20.250 (10.207) | [8] 1:30.862 (10.612) | [9] 1:41.273 (10.411) | [10] 1:51.577 (10.304) | [11] 2:02.089 (10.512) | [12] 2:13.235 (11.146) | [13] 2:25.404 (12.169) | [14] 2:38.912 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 2:38.912 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.099 (11.099) | [2] 24.368 (13.269) | [3] 36.895 (12.527) | [4] 48.940 (12.045) | [5] 1:00.251 (11.311) | [6] 1:10.512 (10.261) | [7] 1:20.858 (10.346) | [8] 1:31.807 (10.949) | [9] 1:42.887 (11.080) | [10] 1:53.703 (10.816) | [11] 2:04.866 (11.163) | [12] 2:16.582 (11.716) | [13] 2:28.639 (12.057) | [14] 2:40.958 (12.319) Official Finish Time: 2:40.958 |
|
5 |
(6) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
2:41.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.560 (10.560) | [2] 23.724 (13.164) | [3] 36.358 (12.634) | [4] 48.591 (12.233) | [5] 59.872 (11.281) | [6] 1:10.480 (10.608) | [7] 1:21.518 (11.038) | [8] 1:32.249 (10.731) | [9] 1:43.347 (11.098) | [10] 1:54.532 (11.185) | [11] 2:06.079 (11.547) | [12] 2:17.868 (11.789) | [13] 2:29.704 (11.836) | [14] 2:41.930 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 2:41.930 |
|
6 |
(4) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:47.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.658 (10.658) | [2] 24.052 (13.394) | [3] 36.601 (12.549) | [4] 48.674 (12.073) | [5] 59.783 (11.109) | [6] 1:10.322 (10.539) | [7] 1:20.793 (10.471) | [8] 1:31.765 (10.972) | [9] 1:43.214 (11.449) | [10] 1:54.426 (11.212) | [11] 2:06.043 (11.617) | [12] 2:18.401 (12.358) | [13] 2:32.282 (13.881) | [14] 2:47.228 (14.946) Official Finish Time: 2:47.228 |
|
7 |
(7) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.649 (10.649) | [2] 23.866 (13.217) | [3] 36.394 (12.528) | [4] 48.709 (12.315) | [5] 1:00.143 (11.434) | [6] 1:10.986 (10.843) | [7] 1:22.060 (11.074) | [8] 1:33.678 (11.618) | [9] 1:45.685 (12.007) | [10] 1:58.280 (12.595) | [11] 2:12.356 (14.076) | [12] 2:27.731 (15.375) | [13] 2:43.752 (16.021) | [14] 2:57.972 (14.220) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 21.111 (11.870) | [3] 32.533 (11.422) | [4] 44.120 (11.587) | [5] 55.316 (11.196) | [6] 1:06.666 (11.350) | [7] 1:17.889 (11.223) | [8] 1:28.540 (10.651) | [9] 1:38.903 (10.363) | [10] 1:49.286 (10.383) | [11] 1:59.957 (10.671) | [12] 2:10.941 (10.984) | [13] 2:22.349 (11.408) | [14] 2:33.960 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 2:33.960 |
|
2 |
(6) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:35.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 20.887 (11.867) | [3] 32.674 (11.787) | [4] 43.898 (11.224) | [5] 55.193 (11.295) | [6] 1:06.559 (11.366) | [7] 1:17.914 (11.355) | [8] 1:28.662 (10.748) | [9] 1:39.073 (10.411) | [10] 1:49.555 (10.482) | [11] 2:00.605 (11.050) | [12] 2:11.866 (11.261) | [13] 2:23.457 (11.591) | [14] 2:35.534 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 2:35.534 |
|
3 |
(5) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:37.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.731 (9.731) | [2] 21.339 (11.608) | [3] 32.940 (11.601) | [4] 44.470 (11.530) | [5] 55.600 (11.130) | [6] 1:06.822 (11.222) | [7] 1:18.106 (11.284) | [8] 1:28.845 (10.739) | [9] 1:39.341 (10.496) | [10] 1:50.226 (10.885) | [11] 2:01.420 (11.194) | [12] 2:13.068 (11.648) | [13] 2:25.331 (12.263) | [14] 2:37.963 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 2:37.963 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:39.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 21.225 (11.840) | [3] 32.804 (11.579) | [4] 44.461 (11.657) | [5] 55.809 (11.348) | [6] 1:07.133 (11.324) | [7] 1:18.417 (11.284) | [8] 1:29.830 (11.413) | [9] 1:41.258 (11.428) | [10] 1:52.458 (11.200) | [11] 2:04.041 (11.583) | [12] 2:15.871 (11.830) | [13] 2:27.578 (11.707) | [14] 2:39.769 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 2:39.769 |
|
5 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:47.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 20.786 (11.918) | [3] 32.425 (11.639) | [4] 44.083 (11.658) | [5] 55.484 (11.401) | [6] 1:07.152 (11.668) | [7] 1:18.984 (11.832) | [8] 1:30.813 (11.829) | [9] 1:42.981 (12.168) | [10] 1:55.727 (12.746) | [11] 2:08.888 (13.161) | [12] 2:22.232 (13.344) | [13] 2:34.927 (12.695) | [14] 2:47.426 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 2:47.426 |
|
6 |
(7) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:47.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.491 (9.491) | [2] 20.995 (11.504) | [3] 32.664 (11.669) | [4] 44.354 (11.690) | [5] 55.688 (11.334) | [6] 1:06.996 (11.308) | [7] 1:18.317 (11.321) | [8] 1:29.656 (11.339) | [9] 1:41.279 (11.623) | [10] 1:53.166 (11.887) | [11] 2:05.891 (12.725) | [12] 2:19.180 (13.289) | [13] 2:34.102 (14.922) | [14] 2:47.933 (13.830) Official Finish Time: 2:47.933 |
|
7 |
(2) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 21.295 (11.768) | [3] 33.047 (11.752) | [4] 44.694 (11.647) | [5] 55.920 (11.226) | [6] 1:07.216 (11.296) | [7] 1:18.512 (11.296) | [8] 1:29.744 (11.232) | [9] 1:40.968 (11.224) | [10] 1:52.287 (11.319) | [11] 2:03.866 (11.579) | [12] 2:15.775 (11.909) | [13] 2:42.860 (27.085) | [14] 3:01.378 (18.517) Official Finish Time: 3:01.378 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:57.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.593 (15.593) | [2] 35.642 (20.049) | [3] 53.265 (17.623) | [4] 1:11.037 (17.772) | [5] 1:26.439 (15.402) | [6] 1:40.608 (14.169) | [7] 1:50.214 (9.606) | [8] 1:59.463 (9.249) | [9] 2:08.845 (9.382) | [10] 2:18.410 (9.565) | [11] 2:28.069 (9.659) | [12] 2:37.902 (9.833) | [13] 2:47.665 (9.763) | [14] 2:57.725 (10.059) Official Finish Time: 2:57.725 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:57.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 35.978 (20.506) | [3] 53.574 (17.596) | [4] 1:11.207 (17.633) | [5] 1:26.731 (15.524) | [6] 1:40.758 (14.027) | [7] 1:50.366 (9.608) | [8] 1:59.552 (9.186) | [9] 2:09.002 (9.450) | [10] 2:18.500 (9.498) | [11] 2:28.189 (9.689) | [12] 2:38.036 (9.847) | [13] 2:47.711 (9.675) | [14] 2:57.752 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 2:57.752 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:58.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 36.161 (20.341) | [3] 53.729 (17.568) | [4] 1:11.205 (17.476) | [5] 1:26.574 (15.369) | [6] 1:40.582 (14.008) | [7] 1:50.400 (9.818) | [8] 1:59.704 (9.304) | [9] 2:09.181 (9.477) | [10] 2:18.796 (9.615) | [11] 2:28.542 (9.746) | [12] 2:38.441 (9.899) | [13] 2:48.633 (10.192) | [14] 2:58.986 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 2:58.986 |
|
4 |
(6) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
3:00.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 36.265 (20.602) | [3] 53.879 (17.614) | [4] 1:11.285 (17.406) | [5] 1:26.852 (15.567) | [6] 1:40.245 (13.393) | [7] 1:49.719 (9.474) | [8] 1:59.085 (9.366) | [9] 2:08.699 (9.614) | [10] 2:18.196 (9.497) | [11] 2:28.000 (9.804) | [12] 2:38.185 (10.185) | [13] 2:48.939 (10.754) | [14] 3:00.144 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 3:00.144 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
3:05.561 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 35.130 (19.760) | [3] 52.950 (17.820) | [4] 1:10.744 (17.794) | [5] 1:26.288 (15.544) | [6] 1:40.311 (14.023) | [7] 1:49.933 (9.622) | [8] 1:59.200 (9.267) | [9] 2:09.592 (10.392) | [10] 2:20.064 (10.472) | [11] 2:30.596 (10.532) | [12] 2:41.692 (11.096) | [13] 2:53.512 (11.820) | [14] 3:05.561 (12.048) Official Finish Time: 3:05.561 |
|
- |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:38.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.628 (11.628) | [2] 27.546 (15.918) | [3] 42.205 (14.659) | [4] 54.908 (12.703) | [5] 1:07.982 (13.074) | [6] 1:20.028 (12.046) | [7] 1:30.427 (10.399) | [8] 1:39.972 (9.545) | [9] 1:49.321 (9.349) | [10] 1:58.797 (9.476) | [11] 2:08.377 (9.580) | [12] 2:18.119 (9.742) | [13] 2:28.159 (10.040) | [14] 2:38.323 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 2:38.323 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:38.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.819 (11.819) | [2] 27.764 (15.945) | [3] 42.570 (14.806) | [4] 55.116 (12.546) | [5] 1:08.283 (13.167) | [6] 1:20.353 (12.070) | [7] 1:30.604 (10.251) | [8] 1:40.153 (9.549) | [9] 1:49.409 (9.256) | [10] 1:58.893 (9.484) | [11] 2:08.455 (9.562) | [12] 2:18.257 (9.802) | [13] 2:28.227 (9.970) | [14] 2:38.490 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 2:38.490 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
2:40.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.009 (12.009) | [2] 27.942 (15.933) | [3] 42.756 (14.814) | [4] 55.254 (12.498) | [5] 1:08.497 (13.243) | [6] 1:20.461 (11.964) | [7] 1:30.802 (10.341) | [8] 1:40.461 (9.659) | [9] 1:49.830 (9.369) | [10] 1:59.251 (9.421) | [11] 2:08.906 (9.655) | [12] 2:18.990 (10.084) | [13] 2:29.474 (10.484) | [14] 2:40.123 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 2:40.123 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:40.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.710 (11.710) | [2] 27.508 (15.798) | [3] 42.316 (14.808) | [4] 54.825 (12.509) | [5] 1:08.022 (13.197) | [6] 1:20.260 (12.238) | [7] 1:30.620 (10.360) | [8] 1:40.560 (9.940) | [9] 1:50.075 (9.515) | [10] 1:59.593 (9.518) | [11] 2:09.270 (9.677) | [12] 2:19.221 (9.951) | [13] 2:29.664 (10.443) | [14] 2:40.338 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 2:40.338 |
|
5 |
(6) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:43.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.153 (12.153) | [2] 28.126 (15.973) | [3] 43.047 (14.921) | [4] 55.396 (12.349) | [5] 1:08.723 (13.327) | [6] 1:20.727 (12.004) | [7] 1:30.957 (10.230) | [8] 1:40.690 (9.733) | [9] 1:50.270 (9.580) | [10] 1:59.883 (9.613) | [11] 2:09.859 (9.976) | [12] 2:20.181 (10.322) | [13] 2:30.855 (10.674) | [14] 2:43.177 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 2:43.177 |
|
6 |
(5) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.761 (11.761) | [2] 27.667 (15.906) | [3] 42.331 (14.664) | [4] 55.024 (12.693) | [5] 1:08.134 (13.110) | [6] 1:20.145 (12.011) | [7] 1:30.520 (10.375) | [8] 1:40.393 (9.873) | [9] 1:49.883 (9.490) | [10] 1:59.471 (9.588) | [11] 2:09.884 (10.413) | [12] 2:23.686 (13.802) | [13] 2:41.569 (17.883) | [14] 16:27:44.140 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:40.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.414 (11.414) | [2] 25.757 (14.343) | [3] 39.239 (13.482) | [4] 52.837 (13.598) | [5] 1:05.832 (12.995) | [6] 1:18.667 (12.835) | [7] 1:30.767 (12.100) | [8] 1:41.462 (10.695) | [9] 1:51.970 (10.508) | [10] 2:02.428 (10.458) | [11] 2:12.136 (9.708) | [12] 2:21.668 (9.532) | [13] 2:30.979 (9.311) | [14] 2:40.472 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 2:40.472 |
|
2 |
(5) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:40.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.214 (11.214) | [2] 25.593 (14.379) | [3] 39.110 (13.517) | [4] 52.696 (13.586) | [5] 1:05.727 (13.031) | [6] 1:18.621 (12.894) | [7] 1:30.645 (12.024) | [8] 1:41.117 (10.472) | [9] 1:51.684 (10.567) | [10] 2:01.978 (10.294) | [11] 2:11.558 (9.580) | [12] 2:21.072 (9.514) | [13] 2:30.723 (9.651) | [14] 2:40.490 (9.766) Official Finish Time: 2:40.490 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:40.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.498 (11.498) | [2] 25.778 (14.280) | [3] 39.312 (13.534) | [4] 53.017 (13.705) | [5] 1:05.913 (12.896) | [6] 1:18.870 (12.957) | [7] 1:30.750 (11.880) | [8] 1:41.317 (10.567) | [9] 1:51.832 (10.515) | [10] 2:02.304 (10.472) | [11] 2:11.964 (9.660) | [12] 2:21.318 (9.354) | [13] 2:30.828 (9.510) | [14] 2:40.654 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 2:40.654 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
2:41.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.095 (11.095) | [2] 25.472 (14.377) | [3] 38.969 (13.497) | [4] 52.614 (13.645) | [5] 1:05.569 (12.955) | [6] 1:18.546 (12.977) | [7] 1:30.821 (12.275) | [8] 1:41.567 (10.746) | [9] 1:52.100 (10.533) | [10] 2:02.567 (10.467) | [11] 2:12.264 (9.697) | [12] 2:21.754 (9.490) | [13] 2:31.629 (9.875) | [14] 2:41.721 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 2:41.721 |
|
5 |
(3) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:44.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.254 (11.254) | [2] 25.872 (14.618) | [3] 39.288 (13.416) | [4] 53.053 (13.765) | [5] 1:06.078 (13.025) | [6] 1:19.078 (13.000) | [7] 1:30.731 (11.653) | [8] 1:41.256 (10.525) | [9] 1:51.795 (10.539) | [10] 2:02.228 (10.433) | [11] 2:12.008 (9.780) | [12] 2:21.740 (9.732) | [13] 2:32.586 (10.846) | [14] 2:44.483 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 2:44.483 |
|
6 |
(7) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:45.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.783 (11.783) | [2] 26.076 (14.293) | [3] 39.575 (13.499) | [4] 53.340 (13.765) | [5] 1:06.362 (13.022) | [6] 1:19.285 (12.923) | [7] 1:31.055 (11.770) | [8] 1:41.654 (10.599) | [9] 1:52.216 (10.562) | [10] 2:02.744 (10.528) | [11] 2:12.813 (10.069) | [12] 2:23.099 (10.286) | [13] 2:33.856 (10.757) | [14] 2:45.037 (11.181) Official Finish Time: 2:45.037 |
|
7 |
(6) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.661 (11.661) | [2] 25.927 (14.266) | [3] 39.418 (13.491) | [4] 53.167 (13.749) | [5] 1:06.173 (13.006) | [6] 1:19.135 (12.962) | [7] 1:30.961 (11.826) | [8] 1:41.850 (10.889) | [9] 1:52.367 (10.517) | [10] 2:03.098 (10.731) | [11] 2:14.147 (11.049) | [12] 2:25.795 (11.648) | [13] 2:38.145 (12.350) | [14] 2:50.789 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 2:50.789 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:46.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.155 (11.155) | [2] 25.655 (14.500) | [3] 38.637 (12.982) | [4] 51.915 (13.278) | [5] 1:05.402 (13.487) | [6] 1:18.227 (12.825) | [7] 1:29.852 (11.625) | [8] 1:40.813 (10.961) | [9] 1:51.715 (10.902) | [10] 2:02.744 (11.029) | [11] 2:13.948 (11.204) | [12] 2:24.715 (10.767) | [13] 2:35.485 (10.770) | [14] 2:46.719 (11.234) Official Finish Time: 2:46.719 |
|
2 |
(5) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.174 (11.174) | [2] 25.477 (14.303) | [3] 38.750 (13.273) | [4] 52.219 (13.469) | [5] 1:05.530 (13.311) | [6] 1:18.711 (13.181) | [7] 1:30.343 (11.632) | [8] 1:41.320 (10.977) | [9] 1:52.315 (10.995) | [10] 2:03.471 (11.156) | [11] 2:14.742 (11.271) | [12] 2:26.243 (11.501) | [13] 2:37.997 (11.754) | [14] 2:49.392 (11.394) Official Finish Time: 2:49.392 |
|
3 |
(6) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:49.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.848 (10.848) | [2] 25.691 (14.843) | [3] 38.744 (13.053) | [4] 52.021 (13.277) | [5] 1:05.329 (13.308) | [6] 1:18.396 (13.067) | [7] 1:30.062 (11.666) | [8] 1:41.075 (11.013) | [9] 1:52.012 (10.937) | [10] 2:03.133 (11.121) | [11] 2:14.543 (11.410) | [12] 2:26.192 (11.649) | [13] 2:37.913 (11.721) | [14] 2:49.708 (11.794) Official Finish Time: 2:49.708 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.105 (11.105) | [2] 25.386 (14.281) | [3] 38.623 (13.237) | [4] 52.036 (13.413) | [5] 1:05.360 (13.324) | [6] 1:18.568 (13.208) | [7] 1:30.218 (11.650) | [8] 1:41.286 (11.068) | [9] 1:52.226 (10.940) | [10] 2:03.369 (11.143) | [11] 2:14.719 (11.350) | [12] 2:26.346 (11.627) | [13] 2:38.137 (11.791) | [14] 2:49.914 (11.776) Official Finish Time: 2:49.914 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:50.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.050 (11.050) | [2] 25.149 (14.099) | [3] 38.423 (13.274) | [4] 51.810 (13.387) | [5] 1:05.170 (13.360) | [6] 1:18.057 (12.887) | [7] 1:29.661 (11.604) | [8] 1:40.638 (10.977) | [9] 1:51.524 (10.886) | [10] 2:02.593 (11.069) | [11] 2:14.071 (11.478) | [12] 2:26.268 (12.197) | [13] 2:38.632 (12.364) | [14] 2:50.763 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 2:50.763 |
|
- |
(3) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.724 (9.724) | [2] 22.616 (12.892) | [3] 34.952 (12.336) | [4] 47.147 (12.195) | [5] 59.520 (12.373) | [6] 1:11.370 (11.850) | [7] 1:22.178 (10.808) | [8] 1:31.957 (9.779) | [9] 1:41.642 (9.685) | [10] 1:52.015 (10.373) | [11] 2:02.476 (10.461) | [12] 2:13.359 (10.883) | [13] 2:24.484 (11.125) | [14] 2:36.100 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 2:36.100 |
|
2 |
(6) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:38.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.682 (9.682) | [2] 22.478 (12.796) | [3] 34.761 (12.283) | [4] 47.013 (12.252) | [5] 59.327 (12.314) | [6] 1:11.585 (12.258) | [7] 1:22.325 (10.740) | [8] 1:32.400 (10.075) | [9] 1:42.476 (10.076) | [10] 1:53.143 (10.667) | [11] 2:04.175 (11.032) | [12] 2:15.315 (11.140) | [13] 2:26.804 (11.489) | [14] 2:38.057 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 2:38.057 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 22.856 (12.735) | [3] 35.152 (12.296) | [4] 47.390 (12.238) | [5] 59.728 (12.338) | [6] 1:11.832 (12.104) | [7] 1:22.967 (11.135) | [8] 1:33.208 (10.241) | [9] 1:43.424 (10.216) | [10] 1:53.879 (10.455) | [11] 2:04.678 (10.799) | [12] 2:15.677 (10.999) | [13] 2:26.842 (11.165) | [14] 2:38.309 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 2:38.309 |
|
4 |
(7) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:40.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.265 (10.265) | [2] 22.963 (12.698) | [3] 35.324 (12.361) | [4] 47.545 (12.221) | [5] 59.844 (12.299) | [6] 1:12.010 (12.166) | [7] 1:23.345 (11.335) | [8] 1:33.984 (10.639) | [9] 1:44.839 (10.855) | [10] 1:55.900 (11.061) | [11] 2:06.892 (10.992) | [12] 2:17.672 (10.780) | [13] 2:28.941 (11.269) | [14] 2:40.596 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 2:40.596 |
|
5 |
(2) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:42.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.011 (10.011) | [2] 22.749 (12.738) | [3] 35.073 (12.324) | [4] 47.291 (12.218) | [5] 59.608 (12.317) | [6] 1:11.669 (12.061) | [7] 1:22.992 (11.323) | [8] 1:33.812 (10.820) | [9] 1:44.646 (10.834) | [10] 1:55.598 (10.952) | [11] 2:06.879 (11.281) | [12] 2:18.469 (11.590) | [13] 2:30.360 (11.891) | [14] 2:42.529 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 2:42.529 |
|
6 |
(5) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:48.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 22.377 (12.871) | [3] 34.663 (12.286) | [4] 46.922 (12.259) | [5] 59.226 (12.304) | [6] 1:11.517 (12.291) | [7] 1:23.330 (11.813) | [8] 1:34.724 (11.394) | [9] 1:46.480 (11.756) | [10] 1:58.524 (12.044) | [11] 2:10.782 (12.258) | [12] 2:23.572 (12.790) | [13] 2:36.347 (12.775) | [14] 2:48.771 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 2:48.771 |
|
7 |
(4) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
2:50.864 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:42.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.249 (11.249) | [2] 25.619 (14.370) | [3] 39.058 (13.439) | [4] 52.661 (13.603) | [5] 1:06.500 (13.839) | [6] 1:19.363 (12.863) | [7] 1:31.329 (11.966) | [8] 1:42.388 (11.059) | [9] 1:52.697 (10.309) | [10] 2:02.535 (9.838) | [11] 2:12.270 (9.735) | [12] 2:22.291 (10.021) | [13] 2:32.472 (10.181) | [14] 2:42.701 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 2:42.701 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.910 (10.910) | [2] 25.190 (14.280) | [3] 38.705 (13.515) | [4] 52.418 (13.713) | [5] 1:06.118 (13.700) | [6] 1:19.148 (13.030) | [7] 1:31.341 (12.193) | [8] 1:42.662 (11.321) | [9] 1:52.877 (10.215) | [10] 2:02.825 (9.948) | [11] 2:12.567 (9.742) | [12] 2:22.461 (9.894) | [13] 2:32.615 (10.154) | [14] 2:43.234 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 2:43.234 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:43.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.603 (10.603) | [2] 24.917 (14.314) | [3] 38.462 (13.545) | [4] 52.171 (13.709) | [5] 1:05.883 (13.712) | [6] 1:18.961 (13.078) | [7] 1:31.249 (12.288) | [8] 1:42.277 (11.028) | [9] 1:52.811 (10.534) | [10] 2:03.065 (10.254) | [11] 2:12.899 (9.834) | [12] 2:22.806 (9.907) | [13] 2:33.067 (10.261) | [14] 2:43.907 (10.840) Official Finish Time: 2:43.907 |
|
4 |
(5) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:48.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.554 (11.554) | [2] 25.881 (14.327) | [3] 39.325 (13.444) | [4] 52.941 (13.616) | [5] 1:06.774 (13.833) | [6] 1:19.655 (12.881) | [7] 1:31.626 (11.971) | [8] 1:42.790 (11.164) | [9] 1:53.176 (10.386) | [10] 2:03.330 (10.154) | [11] 2:13.716 (10.386) | [12] 2:24.617 (10.901) | [13] 2:36.482 (11.865) | [14] 2:48.578 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 2:48.578 |
|
5 |
(6) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:51.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.738 (10.738) | [2] 25.043 (14.305) | [3] 38.578 (13.535) | [4] 52.257 (13.679) | [5] 1:05.989 (13.732) | [6] 1:19.052 (13.063) | [7] 1:37.727 (18.675) | [8] 1:48.429 (10.702) | [9] 1:58.602 (10.173) | [10] 2:08.780 (10.178) | [11] 2:19.193 (10.413) | [12] 2:29.841 (10.648) | [13] 2:40.570 (10.729) | [14] 2:51.385 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 2:51.385 |
|
6 |
(7) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
2:53.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.400 (11.400) | [2] 25.727 (14.327) | [3] 39.207 (13.480) | [4] 52.819 (13.612) | [5] 1:06.660 (13.841) | [6] 1:19.488 (12.828) | [7] 1:31.442 (11.954) | [8] 1:42.505 (11.063) | [9] 1:52.906 (10.401) | [10] 2:02.940 (10.034) | [11] 2:12.682 (9.742) | [12] 2:22.620 (9.938) | [13] 2:32.580 (9.960) | [14] 2:53.477 (20.896) Official Finish Time: 2:53.477 |
|
- |
(1) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:30.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.827 (11.827) | [2] 26.568 (14.741) | [3] 39.115 (12.547) | [4] 50.463 (11.348) | [5] 1:00.804 (10.341) | [6] 1:11.395 (10.591) | [7] 1:21.805 (10.410) | [8] 1:32.228 (10.423) | [9] 1:42.363 (10.135) | [10] 1:52.309 (9.946) | [11] 2:01.350 (9.041) | [12] 2:10.518 (9.168) | [13] 2:20.172 (9.654) | [14] 2:30.547 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 2:30.547 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:33.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.597 (11.597) | [2] 27.000 (15.403) | [3] 39.323 (12.323) | [4] 50.006 (10.683) | [5] 1:00.509 (10.503) | [6] 1:11.112 (10.603) | [7] 1:21.667 (10.555) | [8] 1:32.060 (10.393) | [9] 1:42.185 (10.125) | [10] 1:52.298 (10.113) | [11] 2:02.519 (10.221) | [12] 2:12.616 (10.097) | [13] 2:22.946 (10.330) | [14] 2:33.367 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 2:33.367 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:33.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.347 (11.347) | [2] 26.819 (15.472) | [3] 39.457 (12.638) | [4] 50.677 (11.220) | [5] 1:00.939 (10.262) | [6] 1:11.317 (10.378) | [7] 1:21.938 (10.621) | [8] 1:32.493 (10.555) | [9] 1:42.597 (10.104) | [10] 1:52.523 (9.926) | [11] 2:02.634 (10.111) | [12] 2:12.934 (10.300) | [13] 2:23.383 (10.449) | [14] 2:33.614 (10.231) Official Finish Time: 2:33.614 |
|
4 |
(6) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:34.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.001 (12.001) | [2] 26.233 (14.232) | [3] 38.832 (12.599) | [4] 50.164 (11.332) | [5] 1:00.594 (10.430) | [6] 1:11.201 (10.607) | [7] 1:21.761 (10.560) | [8] 1:32.159 (10.398) | [9] 1:42.274 (10.115) | [10] 1:52.422 (10.148) | [11] 2:02.521 (10.099) | [12] 2:12.813 (10.292) | [13] 2:23.467 (10.654) | [14] 2:34.877 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 2:34.877 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:35.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.759 (11.759) | [2] 27.113 (15.354) | [3] 39.574 (12.461) | [4] 50.870 (11.296) | [5] 1:01.038 (10.168) | [6] 1:11.535 (10.497) | [7] 1:22.054 (10.519) | [8] 1:32.604 (10.550) | [9] 1:42.824 (10.220) | [10] 1:52.828 (10.004) | [11] 2:02.965 (10.137) | [12] 2:13.369 (10.404) | [13] 2:24.381 (11.012) | [14] 2:35.915 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 2:35.915 |
|
6 |
(4) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:46.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.693 (11.693) | [2] 26.739 (15.046) | [3] 39.190 (12.451) | [4] 50.371 (11.181) | [5] 1:00.704 (10.333) | [6] 1:11.308 (10.604) | [7] 1:22.255 (10.947) | [8] 1:32.794 (10.539) | [9] 1:43.357 (10.563) | [10] 1:54.740 (11.383) | [11] 2:06.913 (12.173) | [12] 2:19.796 (12.883) | [13] 2:33.152 (13.356) | [14] 2:46.107 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 2:46.107 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:36.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.492 (10.492) | [2] 24.536 (14.044) | [3] 38.827 (14.291) | [4] 53.182 (14.355) | [5] 1:05.243 (12.061) | [6] 1:17.506 (12.263) | [7] 1:28.107 (10.601) | [8] 1:37.464 (9.357) | [9] 1:47.115 (9.651) | [10] 1:56.742 (9.627) | [11] 2:06.293 (9.551) | [12] 2:15.968 (9.675) | [13] 2:25.931 (9.963) | [14] 2:36.082 (10.150) Official Finish Time: 2:36.082 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
2:36.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.540 (10.540) | [2] 24.412 (13.872) | [3] 38.738 (14.326) | [4] 53.135 (14.397) | [5] 1:05.447 (12.312) | [6] 1:17.678 (12.231) | [7] 1:28.388 (10.710) | [8] 1:37.940 (9.552) | [9] 1:47.374 (9.434) | [10] 1:57.032 (9.658) | [11] 2:06.595 (9.563) | [12] 2:16.299 (9.704) | [13] 2:26.131 (9.832) | [14] 2:36.195 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 2:36.195 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:36.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.609 (10.609) | [2] 24.712 (14.103) | [3] 39.082 (14.370) | [4] 52.992 (13.910) | [5] 1:05.509 (12.517) | [6] 1:17.574 (12.065) | [7] 1:28.021 (10.447) | [8] 1:37.796 (9.775) | [9] 1:47.211 (9.415) | [10] 1:56.848 (9.637) | [11] 2:06.453 (9.605) | [12] 2:16.175 (9.722) | [13] 2:26.266 (10.091) | [14] 2:36.331 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 2:36.331 |
|
4 |
(6) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:36.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.702 (10.702) | [2] 24.820 (14.118) | [3] 39.145 (14.325) | [4] 53.531 (14.386) | [5] 1:05.784 (12.253) | [6] 1:18.043 (12.259) | [7] 1:28.811 (10.768) | [8] 1:38.257 (9.446) | [9] 1:47.677 (9.420) | [10] 1:57.245 (9.568) | [11] 2:06.674 (9.429) | [12] 2:16.358 (9.684) | [13] 2:26.401 (10.043) | [14] 2:36.508 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 2:36.508 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
2:38.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.427 (10.427) | [2] 24.640 (14.213) | [3] 38.965 (14.325) | [4] 53.372 (14.407) | [5] 1:05.577 (12.205) | [6] 1:17.834 (12.257) | [7] 1:28.609 (10.775) | [8] 1:38.099 (9.490) | [9] 1:47.530 (9.431) | [10] 1:57.121 (9.591) | [11] 2:06.694 (9.573) | [12] 2:16.577 (9.883) | [13] 2:27.061 (10.484) | [14] 2:38.023 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 2:38.023 |
|
6 |
(2) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:43.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.268 (10.268) | [2] 24.300 (14.032) | [3] 38.620 (14.320) | [4] 52.906 (14.286) | [5] 1:05.340 (12.434) | [6] 1:17.419 (12.079) | [7] 1:28.142 (10.723) | [8] 1:38.005 (9.863) | [9] 1:47.592 (9.587) | [10] 1:57.221 (9.629) | [11] 2:07.124 (9.903) | [12] 2:17.919 (10.795) | [13] 2:29.948 (12.029) | [14] 2:43.500 (13.551) Official Finish Time: 2:43.500 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:37.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.098 (12.098) | [2] 28.839 (16.741) | [3] 43.885 (15.046) | [4] 56.977 (13.092) | [5] 1:09.352 (12.375) | [6] 1:20.812 (11.460) | [7] 1:30.972 (10.160) | [8] 1:40.381 (9.409) | [9] 1:49.644 (9.263) | [10] 1:59.267 (9.623) | [11] 2:08.903 (9.636) | [12] 2:18.355 (9.452) | [13] 2:28.145 (9.790) | [14] 2:37.726 (9.580) Official Finish Time: 2:37.726 |
|
2 |
(4) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:37.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.807 (12.807) | [2] 29.435 (16.628) | [3] 44.303 (14.868) | [4] 57.608 (13.305) | [5] 1:09.804 (12.196) | [6] 1:20.808 (11.004) | [7] 1:30.979 (10.171) | [8] 1:40.226 (9.247) | [9] 1:49.560 (9.334) | [10] 1:59.083 (9.523) | [11] 2:08.778 (9.695) | [12] 2:18.286 (9.508) | [13] 2:27.987 (9.701) | [14] 2:37.821 (9.834) Official Finish Time: 2:37.821 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:38.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.210 (12.210) | [2] 29.091 (16.881) | [3] 43.787 (14.696) | [4] 57.006 (13.219) | [5] 1:09.385 (12.379) | [6] 1:20.679 (11.294) | [7] 1:30.506 (9.827) | [8] 1:39.945 (9.439) | [9] 1:49.358 (9.413) | [10] 1:58.885 (9.527) | [11] 2:08.499 (9.614) | [12] 2:18.292 (9.793) | [13] 2:28.461 (10.169) | [14] 2:38.711 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 2:38.711 |
|
4 |
(7) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
2:39.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.332 (13.332) | [2] 29.285 (15.953) | [3] 43.794 (14.509) | [4] 57.119 (13.325) | [5] 1:09.703 (12.584) | [6] 1:21.186 (11.483) | [7] 1:31.305 (10.119) | [8] 1:40.698 (9.393) | [9] 1:49.911 (9.213) | [10] 1:59.387 (9.476) | [11] 2:09.022 (9.635) | [12] 2:18.733 (9.711) | [13] 2:28.901 (10.168) | [14] 2:39.276 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 2:39.276 |
|
5 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:44.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.392 (12.392) | [2] 28.981 (16.589) | [3] 44.077 (15.096) | [4] 57.290 (13.213) | [5] 1:09.583 (12.293) | [6] 1:21.065 (11.482) | [7] 1:31.367 (10.302) | [8] 1:41.040 (9.673) | [9] 1:50.419 (9.379) | [10] 2:00.027 (9.608) | [11] 2:09.780 (9.753) | [12] 2:20.160 (10.380) | [13] 2:31.612 (11.452) | [14] 2:44.577 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 2:44.577 |
|
- |
(5) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(6) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.575 (7.575) | [2] 16.870 (9.295) | [3] 25.709 (8.839) | [4] 35.067 (9.358) | [5] 44.436 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 44.436 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.241 (7.241) | [2] 16.616 (9.375) | [3] 25.698 (9.082) | [4] 35.262 (9.564) | [5] 44.646 (9.384) Official Finish Time: 44.646 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.994 (6.994) | [2] 16.457 (9.463) | [3] 25.609 (9.152) | [4] 35.166 (9.557) | [5] 44.798 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 44.798 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.758 (10.707) | [3] 29.269 (10.511) | [4] 39.923 (10.654) | [5] 50.660 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 50.660 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.571 (8.571) | [2] 19.852 (11.281) | [3] 30.737 (10.885) | [4] 41.907 (11.170) | [5] 53.398 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 53.398 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.552 (9.774) | [3] 26.746 (9.194) | [4] 35.592 (8.846) | [5] 44.763 (9.170) Official Finish Time: 44.763 |
|
2 |
(5) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 17.309 (9.627) | [3] 26.456 (9.147) | [4] 35.548 (9.092) | [5] 44.926 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 44.926 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.663 (7.663) | [2] 17.578 (9.915) | [3] 27.166 (9.588) | [4] 36.877 (9.711) | [5] 46.824 (9.947) Official Finish Time: 46.824 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
47.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.521 (7.521) | [2] 17.787 (10.266) | [3] 27.237 (9.450) | [4] 36.945 (9.708) | [5] 47.013 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 47.013 |
|
5 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
50.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.742 (10.722) | [3] 29.330 (10.588) | [4] 39.887 (10.557) | [5] 50.535 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 50.535 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.895 (7.895) | [2] 17.395 (9.500) | [3] 26.652 (9.257) | [4] 35.991 (9.339) | [5] 45.317 (9.325) Official Finish Time: 45.317 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 17.490 (9.637) | [3] 26.825 (9.335) | [4] 36.182 (9.357) | [5] 45.414 (9.231) Official Finish Time: 45.414 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.664 (7.664) | [2] 17.439 (9.775) | [3] 27.245 (9.806) | [4] 36.990 (9.745) | [5] 46.836 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 46.836 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
47.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.234 (8.234) | [2] 18.250 (10.016) | [3] 27.792 (9.542) | [4] 37.525 (9.733) | [5] 47.159 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 47.159 |
|
5 |
(3) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
51.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.132 (10.737) | [3] 29.832 (10.700) | [4] 40.608 (10.776) | [5] 51.447 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 51.447 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 17.043 (9.711) | [3] 26.437 (9.394) | [4] 35.963 (9.526) | [5] 45.459 (9.496) Official Finish Time: 45.459 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
45.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.484 (7.484) | [2] 17.208 (9.724) | [3] 26.550 (9.342) | [4] 36.098 (9.548) | [5] 45.583 (9.485) Official Finish Time: 45.583 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 17.492 (9.693) | [3] 26.877 (9.385) | [4] 36.458 (9.581) | [5] 46.438 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 46.438 |
|
4 |
(5) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 17.993 (9.943) | [3] 27.734 (9.741) | [4] 37.800 (10.066) | [5] 48.220 (10.420) Official Finish Time: 48.220 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
51.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 19.399 (10.826) | [3] 29.767 (10.368) | [4] 40.374 (10.607) | [5] 51.133 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 51.133 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
45.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.292 (7.292) | [2] 16.886 (9.594) | [3] 26.236 (9.350) | [4] 35.641 (9.405) | [5] 45.428 (9.787) Official Finish Time: 45.428 |
|
2 |
(5) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
46.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 17.525 (9.678) | [3] 26.901 (9.376) | [4] 36.490 (9.589) | [5] 46.527 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 46.527 |
|
3 |
(1) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.712 (7.712) | [2] 17.531 (9.819) | [3] 27.250 (9.719) | [4] 37.070 (9.820) | [5] 47.338 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 47.338 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 18.490 (10.125) | [3] 28.241 (9.751) | [4] 38.489 (10.248) | [5] 48.830 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 48.830 |
|
5 |
(2) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.989 (7.989) | [2] 31.476 (23.487) | [3] 57.752 (26.276) | [4] 19:43:42.512 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.372 (7.372) | [2] 16.957 (9.585) | [3] 26.062 (9.105) | [4] 35.441 (9.379) | [5] 45.099 (9.658) Official Finish Time: 45.099 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.184 (9.665) | [3] 26.499 (9.315) | [4] 35.957 (9.458) | [5] 45.530 (9.572) Official Finish Time: 45.530 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.992 (9.956) | [3] 27.625 (9.633) | [4] 37.566 (9.941) | [5] 47.753 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 47.753 |
|
4 |
(5) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.259 (10.093) | [3] 28.039 (9.780) | [4] 37.966 (9.927) | [5] 48.131 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 48.131 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
53.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.234 (9.553) | [3] 26.578 (9.344) | [4] 36.207 (9.629) | [5] 53.658 (17.451) Official Finish Time: 53.658 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.289 (7.289) | [2] 16.877 (9.588) | [3] 26.093 (9.216) | [4] 35.390 (9.297) | [5] 45.009 (9.618) Official Finish Time: 45.009 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
45.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.207 (9.567) | [3] 26.497 (9.290) | [4] 35.777 (9.280) | [5] 45.532 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 45.532 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.489 (7.489) | [2] 17.481 (9.992) | [3] 26.913 (9.432) | [4] 36.504 (9.591) | [5] 46.425 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 46.425 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.234 (7.234) | [2] 17.115 (9.881) | [3] 50.589 (33.474) | [4] 19:49:16.242 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
44.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.357 (7.357) | [2] 16.687 (9.330) | [3] 25.694 (9.007) | [4] 34.830 (9.136) | [5] 44.194 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 44.194 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.205 (7.205) | [2] 16.773 (9.568) | [3] 25.898 (9.125) | [4] 34.938 (9.040) | [5] 44.280 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 44.280 |
|
3 |
(5) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 18.502 (10.325) | [3] 28.307 (9.805) | [4] 38.480 (10.173) | [5] 49.198 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 49.198 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
49.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 19.324 (10.268) | [3] 29.093 (9.769) | [4] 39.057 (9.964) | [5] 49.541 (10.484) Official Finish Time: 49.541 |
|
5 |
(3) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 18.070 (10.315) | [3] 28.076 (10.006) | [4] 46.589 (18.513) | [5] 19:52:24.925 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.702 (7.702) | [2] 17.549 (9.847) | [3] 26.918 (9.369) | [4] 36.498 (9.580) | [5] 46.341 (9.843) Official Finish Time: 46.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 17.734 (9.805) | [3] 27.112 (9.378) | [4] 36.769 (9.657) | [5] 46.760 (9.991) Official Finish Time: 46.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 17.671 (9.850) | [3] 27.053 (9.382) | [4] 36.561 (9.508) | [5] 46.873 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 46.873 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.208 (10.735) | [3] 29.558 (10.350) | [4] 39.839 (10.281) | [5] 50.349 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 50.349 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.297 (7.297) | [2] 17.231 (9.934) | [3] 26.792 (9.561) | [4] 36.640 (9.848) | [5] 46.993 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 46.993 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.592 (7.592) | [2] 17.481 (9.889) | [3] 27.021 (9.540) | [4] 36.787 (9.766) | [5] 47.079 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 47.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 18.610 (10.703) | [3] 28.882 (10.272) | [4] 39.462 (10.580) | [5] 50.418 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 50.418 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 17.692 (10.055) | [3] 37.336 (19.644) | [4] 12:39:28.712 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 17.612 (9.831) | [3] 27.070 (9.458) | [4] 36.965 (9.895) | [5] 47.229 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 47.229 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
47.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.691 (7.691) | [2] 17.742 (10.051) | [3] 27.038 (9.296) | [4] 37.120 (10.082) | [5] 47.282 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 47.282 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 17.931 (10.021) | [3] 27.522 (9.591) | [4] 37.403 (9.881) | [5] 47.654 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 47.654 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.272 (10.045) | [3] 27.903 (9.631) | [4] 37.703 (9.800) | [5] 47.731 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 47.731 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 30.962 (22.434) | [3] 59.092 (28.130) | [4] 12:42:19.040 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.269 (9.663) | [3] 26.532 (9.263) | [4] 36.124 (9.592) | [5] 45.984 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 45.984 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.453 (7.453) | [2] 17.064 (9.611) | [3] 26.398 (9.334) | [4] 36.387 (9.989) | [5] 46.258 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 46.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 18.256 (10.199) | [3] 28.022 (9.766) | [4] 38.165 (10.143) | [5] 48.638 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 48.638 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.394 (10.228) | [3] 28.156 (9.762) | [4] 38.279 (10.123) | [5] 48.758 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 48.758 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
50.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.898 (10.766) | [3] 29.251 (10.353) | [4] 39.888 (10.637) | [5] 50.598 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 50.598 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.170 (7.170) | [2] 16.509 (9.339) | [3] 25.646 (9.137) | [4] 35.100 (9.454) | [5] 44.756 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 44.756 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
46.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 17.457 (9.729) | [3] 26.855 (9.398) | [4] 36.346 (9.491) | [5] 46.037 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 46.037 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.604 (7.604) | [2] 17.778 (10.174) | [3] 27.448 (9.670) | [4] 37.522 (10.074) | [5] 48.186 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 48.186 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
48.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 18.059 (9.938) | [3] 27.556 (9.497) | [4] 37.740 (10.184) | [5] 48.647 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 48.647 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.448 (10.971) | [3] 30.076 (10.628) | [4] 41.108 (11.032) | [5] 52.384 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 52.384 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
44.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.239 (7.239) | [2] 16.850 (9.611) | [3] 26.089 (9.239) | [4] 35.246 (9.157) | [5] 44.606 (9.360) Official Finish Time: 44.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.187 (7.187) | [2] 16.706 (9.519) | [3] 25.857 (9.151) | [4] 35.274 (9.417) | [5] 45.130 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 45.130 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.471 (7.471) | [2] 16.867 (9.396) | [3] 26.107 (9.240) | [4] 35.666 (9.559) | [5] 12:51:27.693 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.162 (7.162) | [2] 16.358 (9.196) | [3] 25.208 (8.850) | [4] 34.306 (9.098) | [5] 43.679 (9.372) Official Finish Time: 43.679 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 16.623 (9.070) | [3] 25.277 (8.654) | [4] 34.720 (9.443) | [5] 44.023 (9.302) Official Finish Time: 44.023 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.303 (7.303) | [2] 16.564 (9.261) | [3] 25.402 (8.838) | [4] 34.563 (9.161) | [5] 44.254 (9.691) Official Finish Time: 44.254 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.694 (7.694) | [2] 16.937 (9.243) | [3] 25.726 (8.789) | [4] 34.603 (8.877) | [5] 1:02.399 (27.796) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.257 (7.257) | [2] 16.544 (9.287) | [3] 25.358 (8.814) | [4] 34.587 (9.229) | [5] 43.951 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 43.951 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.412 (7.412) | [2] 16.826 (9.414) | [3] 25.677 (8.851) | [4] 34.843 (9.166) | [5] 44.159 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 44.159 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:00.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 26.614 (18.957) | [3] 38.895 (12.281) | [4] 50.033 (11.138) | [5] 1:00.828 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:00.828 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 6.957 (6.957) | [2] 16.364 (9.407) | [3] 25.463 (9.099) | [4] 12:57:56.529 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.266 (7.266) | [2] 16.444 (9.178) | [3] 25.236 (8.792) | [4] 34.255 (9.019) | [5] 43.509 (9.253) Official Finish Time: 43.509 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
43.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 16.936 (9.368) | [3] 25.741 (8.805) | [4] 34.717 (8.976) | [5] 43.750 (9.032) Official Finish Time: 43.750 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.129 (7.129) | [2] 16.385 (9.256) | [3] 25.410 (9.025) | [4] 34.641 (9.231) | [5] 43.927 (9.285) Official Finish Time: 43.927 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
43.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.062 (9.374) | [3] 25.834 (8.772) | [4] 34.886 (9.052) | [5] 43.946 (9.059) Official Finish Time: 43.946 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.844 (10.178) | [3] 27.787 (9.943) | [4] 37.983 (10.196) | [5] 48.429 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 48.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.925 (10.062) | [3] 27.904 (9.979) | [4] 38.135 (10.231) | [5] 48.537 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.715 (10.583) | [3] 29.155 (10.440) | [4] 39.667 (10.512) | [5] 50.254 (10.587) Official Finish Time: 50.254 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.621 (7.621) | [2] 17.866 (10.245) | [3] 27.656 (9.790) | [4] 37.712 (10.056) | [5] 47.949 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 47.949 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
49.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.572 (10.637) | [3] 28.711 (10.139) | [4] 39.035 (10.324) | [5] 49.652 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 49.652 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:00.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 25.095 (11.643) | [3] 36.061 (10.966) | [4] 48.512 (12.451) | [5] 1:00.896 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 1:00.896 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:02.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.345 (17.345) | [2] 31.609 (14.264) | [3] 42.291 (10.682) | [4] 52.710 (10.419) | [5] 1:02.959 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 1:02.959 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.619 (7.619) | [2] 17.425 (9.806) | [3] 26.991 (9.566) | [4] 36.671 (9.680) | [5] 46.534 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 46.534 |
|
2 |
(5) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 18.051 (10.003) | [3] 27.721 (9.670) | [4] 37.494 (9.773) | [5] 47.504 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 47.504 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.265 (10.287) | [3] 27.918 (9.653) | [4] 37.735 (9.817) | [5] 47.651 (9.915) Official Finish Time: 47.651 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.541 (8.541) | [2] 19.616 (11.075) | [3] 30.225 (10.609) | [4] 40.925 (10.700) | [5] 51.855 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 51.855 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
51.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 19.967 (10.948) | [3] 30.368 (10.401) | [4] 41.021 (10.653) | [5] 51.924 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 51.924 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.577 (7.577) | [2] 17.260 (9.683) | [3] 26.632 (9.372) | [4] 36.126 (9.494) | [5] 45.880 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 45.880 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
46.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.431 (7.431) | [2] 17.116 (9.685) | [3] 26.580 (9.464) | [4] 36.289 (9.709) | [5] 46.012 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 46.012 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 17.865 (9.891) | [3] 27.287 (9.422) | [4] 36.899 (9.612) | [5] 46.731 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|
4 |
(4) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.782 (7.782) | [2] 17.745 (9.963) | [3] 27.360 (9.615) | [4] 37.235 (9.875) | [5] 47.172 (9.937) Official Finish Time: 47.172 |
|
5 |
(3) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.596 (7.596) | [2] 33.563 (25.967) | [3] 47.055 (13.492) | [4] 14:25:38.500 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.154 (7.154) | [2] 16.596 (9.442) | [3] 25.770 (9.174) | [4] 35.149 (9.379) | [5] 44.987 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 44.987 |
|
2 |
(5) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 17.719 (9.858) | [3] 27.158 (9.439) | [4] 36.946 (9.788) | [5] 47.113 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 47.113 |
|
3 |
(4) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 17.861 (10.092) | [3] 27.376 (9.515) | [4] 37.131 (9.755) | [5] 47.232 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 47.232 |
|
4 |
(2) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.748 |
advanced->to E |
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.120 (9.519) | [3] 26.313 (9.193) | [4] 55.488 (29.175) | [5] 1:18.748 (23.260) Official Finish Time: 1:18.748 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.260 (7.260) | [2] 16.833 (9.573) | [3] 26.149 (9.316) | [4] 1:13.451 (47.302) | [5] 14:28:06.840 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
43.096 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 6.945 (6.945) | [2] 16.142 (9.197) | [3] 24.930 (8.788) | [4] 33.934 (9.004) | [5] 43.096 (9.162) Official Finish Time: 43.096 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.250 (7.250) | [2] 16.595 (9.345) | [3] 25.715 (9.120) | [4] 35.103 (9.388) | [5] 44.927 (9.824) Official Finish Time: 44.927 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
45.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 17.043 (9.433) | [3] 25.937 (8.894) | [4] 35.110 (9.173) | [5] 45.163 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 45.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 17.360 (9.617) | [3] 26.534 (9.174) | [4] 36.003 (9.469) | [5] 45.799 (9.795) Official Finish Time: 45.799 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.111 (7.111) | [2] 16.549 (9.438) | [3] 25.709 (9.160) | [4] 35.039 (9.330) | [5] 44.291 (9.252) Official Finish Time: 44.291 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
44.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.598 (7.598) | [2] 17.102 (9.504) | [3] 26.020 (8.918) | [4] 35.190 (9.170) | [5] 44.471 (9.280) Official Finish Time: 44.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
44.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.296 (7.296) | [2] 16.876 (9.580) | [3] 26.065 (9.189) | [4] 35.401 (9.336) | [5] 44.693 (9.291) Official Finish Time: 44.693 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 17.297 (9.586) | [3] 26.325 (9.028) | [4] 35.507 (9.182) | [5] 44.758 (9.250) Official Finish Time: 44.758 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
44.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.012 (7.012) | [2] 16.264 (9.252) | [3] 25.178 (8.914) | [4] 34.387 (9.209) | [5] 44.012 (9.625) Official Finish Time: 44.012 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.399 (7.399) | [2] 16.701 (9.302) | [3] 25.503 (8.802) | [4] 34.539 (9.036) | [5] 44.248 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 44.248 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
44.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 16.889 (9.330) | [3] 25.791 (8.902) | [4] 34.788 (8.997) | [5] 44.392 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 44.392 |
|
- |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.198 (7.198) | [2] 16.333 (9.135) | [3] 25.163 (8.830) | [4] 34.224 (9.061) | [5] 43.557 (9.332) Official Finish Time: 43.557 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
43.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.326 (7.326) | [2] 16.554 (9.228) | [3] 25.473 (8.919) | [4] 34.558 (9.085) | [5] 43.706 (9.148) Official Finish Time: 43.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
44.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.547 (7.547) | [2] 17.013 (9.466) | [3] 26.020 (9.007) | [4] 35.217 (9.197) | [5] 44.816 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 44.816 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
44.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.715 (7.715) | [2] 17.201 (9.486) | [3] 26.169 (8.968) | [4] 35.325 (9.156) | [5] 44.837 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 44.837 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
48.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 18.357 (9.958) | [3] 28.069 (9.712) | [4] 38.110 (10.041) | [5] 48.289 (10.179) Official Finish Time: 48.289 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 18.134 (10.155) | [3] 28.065 (9.931) | [4] 38.352 (10.287) | [5] 48.636 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 48.636 |
|
3 |
(1) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 19.192 (10.832) | [3] 46.989 (27.797) | [4] 15:47:04.115 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.652 (10.487) | [3] 28.741 (10.089) | [4] 39.032 (10.291) | [5] 49.648 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 49.648 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
50.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 18.543 (10.519) | [3] 28.842 (10.299) | [4] 39.433 (10.591) | [5] 50.071 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 50.071 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
50.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 19.086 (10.822) | [3] 29.491 (10.405) | [4] 39.996 (10.505) | [5] 50.534 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 50.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
51.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 19.173 (10.821) | [3] 29.752 (10.579) | [4] 40.516 (10.764) | [5] 51.326 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 51.326 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 19.649 (11.061) | [3] 30.398 (10.749) | [4] 41.274 (10.876) | [5] 52.534 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 52.534 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.446 (7.446) | [2] 17.374 (9.928) | [3] 27.053 (9.679) | [4] 36.832 (9.779) | [5] 46.837 (10.004) Official Finish Time: 46.837 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 17.845 (9.974) | [3] 27.563 (9.718) | [4] 37.381 (9.818) | [5] 47.415 (10.033) Official Finish Time: 47.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 18.020 (10.207) | [3] 27.676 (9.656) | [4] 37.533 (9.857) | [5] 47.560 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 47.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.215 (10.168) | [3] 28.048 (9.833) | [4] 38.181 (10.133) | [5] 48.292 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 48.292 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
51.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 18.877 (10.112) | [3] 28.687 (9.810) | [4] 39.272 (10.585) | [5] 51.939 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 51.939 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.804 (7.804) | [2] 17.664 (9.860) | [3] 27.592 (9.928) | [4] 37.721 (10.129) | [5] 47.826 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 47.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 17.697 (10.042) | [3] 27.752 (10.055) | [4] 37.826 (10.074) | [5] 47.929 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 47.929 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.604 (10.085) | [3] 27.607 (10.003) | [4] 39.804 (12.197) | [5] 55.868 (16.063) Official Finish Time: 55.868 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
56.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.707 (10.707) | [2] 24.990 (14.283) | [3] 40.549 (15.559) | [4] 56.020 (15.470) | [5] 56.103 (0.083) Official Finish Time: 56.020 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
44.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.171 (7.171) | [2] 16.608 (9.437) | [3] 25.800 (9.192) | [4] 35.246 (9.446) | [5] 44.845 (9.599) Official Finish Time: 44.845 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.493 (7.493) | [2] 17.106 (9.613) | [3] 26.379 (9.273) | [4] 35.775 (9.396) | [5] 45.589 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 45.589 |
|
3 |
(5) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.976 (9.945) | [3] 27.849 (9.873) | [4] 37.885 (10.036) | [5] 47.976 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 47.976 |
|
4 |
(6) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
48.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.202 (8.202) | [2] 18.376 (10.174) | [3] 27.916 (9.540) | [4] 37.992 (10.076) | [5] 48.191 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 48.191 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.241 (10.176) | [3] 27.766 (9.525) | [4] 15:57:46.310 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 7.298 (7.298) | [2] 16.876 (9.578) | [3] 26.227 (9.351) | [4] 46.740 (20.513) | [5] 15:57:46.310 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
45.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.529 (7.529) | [2] 17.028 (9.499) | [3] 26.223 (9.195) | [4] 35.626 (9.403) | [5] 45.285 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 45.285 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
46.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.144 (7.144) | [2] 17.011 (9.867) | [3] 26.622 (9.611) | [4] 36.172 (9.550) | [5] 46.152 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 46.152 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.685 (11.259) | [3] 31.462 (11.777) | [4] 44.311 (12.849) | [5] 58.220 (13.908) Official Finish Time: 58.220 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
58.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.355 (7.355) | [2] 16.919 (9.564) | [3] 26.114 (9.195) | [4] 35.616 (9.502) | [5] 58.853 (23.236) Official Finish Time: 58.853 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.056 (7.056) | [2] 16.449 (9.393) | [3] 25.613 (9.164) | [4] 34.857 (9.244) | [5] 44.301 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 44.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
45.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.665 (7.665) | [2] 17.042 (9.377) | [3] 26.087 (9.045) | [4] 35.308 (9.221) | [5] 45.042 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 45.042 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
47.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.178 (7.178) | [2] 16.611 (9.433) | [3] 25.741 (9.130) | [4] 36.082 (10.341) | [5] 47.556 (11.473) Official Finish Time: 47.556 |
|
- |
(4) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
44.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.287 (7.287) | [2] 16.593 (9.306) | [3] 25.774 (9.181) | [4] 34.969 (9.195) | [5] 44.520 (9.550) Official Finish Time: 44.520 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
45.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 17.244 (9.645) | [3] 26.477 (9.233) | [4] 35.765 (9.288) | [5] 45.285 (9.520) Official Finish Time: 45.285 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
45.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.210 (7.210) | [2] 16.791 (9.581) | [3] 25.864 (9.073) | [4] 35.761 (9.897) | [5] 45.757 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 45.757 |
|
- |
(2) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.209 (7.209) | [2] 16.418 (9.209) | [3] 25.288 (8.870) | [4] 34.249 (8.961) | [5] 43.729 (9.480) Official Finish Time: 43.729 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.359 (7.359) | [2] 16.594 (9.235) | [3] 25.387 (8.793) | [4] 34.347 (8.960) | [5] 43.829 (9.481) Official Finish Time: 43.829 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 16.782 (9.228) | [3] 25.647 (8.865) | [4] 34.637 (8.990) | [5] 43.923 (9.285) Official Finish Time: 43.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
44.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.480 (7.480) | [2] 16.934 (9.454) | [3] 25.767 (8.833) | [4] 34.700 (8.933) | [5] 44.106 (9.405) Official Finish Time: 44.106 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:39.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.051 (16.051) | [2] 27.964 (11.913) | [3] 39.837 (11.873) | [4] 50.893 (11.056) | [5] 1:01.124 (10.231) | [6] 1:11.059 (9.935) | [7] 1:20.719 (9.660) | [8] 1:29.861 (9.142) | [9] 1:39.396 (9.535) Official Finish Time: 1:39.396 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:40.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 28.094 (11.890) | [3] 39.955 (11.861) | [4] 51.066 (11.111) | [5] 1:01.195 (10.129) | [6] 1:11.163 (9.968) | [7] 1:20.864 (9.701) | [8] 1:30.368 (9.504) | [9] 1:40.001 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 1:40.001 |
|
3 |
(5) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:40.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 27.886 (11.933) | [3] 39.680 (11.794) | [4] 50.825 (11.145) | [5] 1:01.059 (10.234) | [6] 1:10.988 (9.929) | [7] 1:20.695 (9.707) | [8] 1:30.647 (9.952) | [9] 1:40.104 (9.456) Official Finish Time: 1:40.104 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.582 (16.582) | [2] 28.368 (11.786) | [3] 40.280 (11.912) | [4] 51.376 (11.096) | [5] 1:01.592 (10.216) | [6] 1:11.834 (10.242) | [7] 1:22.276 (10.442) | [8] 1:33.129 (10.853) | [9] 1:43.933 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 1:43.933 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 28.202 (11.831) | [3] 40.074 (11.872) | [4] 51.282 (11.208) | [5] 1:15.125 (23.843) | [6] 1:38.055 (22.930) | [7] 1:52.531 (14.476) | [8] 17:58:55.133 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:31.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.526 (13.526) | [2] 22.961 (9.435) | [3] 32.490 (9.529) | [4] 42.157 (9.667) | [5] 51.757 (9.600) | [6] 1:01.413 (9.656) | [7] 1:11.281 (9.868) | [8] 1:21.321 (10.040) | [9] 1:31.123 (9.802) Official Finish Time: 1:31.123 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:31.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.728 (12.728) | [2] 22.070 (9.342) | [3] 31.416 (9.346) | [4] 40.940 (9.524) | [5] 50.670 (9.730) | [6] 1:00.755 (10.085) | [7] 1:11.111 (10.356) | [8] 1:21.641 (10.530) | [9] 1:31.760 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 1:31.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.704 (13.704) | [2] 23.209 (9.505) | [3] 32.701 (9.492) | [4] 42.370 (9.669) | [5] 52.247 (9.877) | [6] 1:02.182 (9.935) | [7] 1:12.341 (10.159) | [8] 1:22.648 (10.307) | [9] 1:32.653 (10.005) Official Finish Time: 1:32.653 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:42.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.320 (14.320) | [2] 24.504 (10.184) | [3] 34.707 (10.203) | [4] 45.192 (10.485) | [5] 55.993 (10.801) | [6] 1:06.987 (10.994) | [7] 1:18.553 (11.566) | [8] 1:30.598 (12.045) | [9] 1:42.532 (11.934) Official Finish Time: 1:42.532 |
|
5 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.966 (13.966) | [2] 23.898 (9.932) | [3] 34.052 (10.154) | [4] 44.443 (10.391) | [5] 55.349 (10.906) | [6] 1:06.923 (11.574) | [7] 1:19.182 (12.259) | [8] 1:33.936 (14.754) | [9] 1:47.256 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 1:47.256 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:38.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 26.948 (11.605) | [3] 38.441 (11.493) | [4] 49.075 (10.634) | [5] 59.313 (10.238) | [6] 1:09.375 (10.062) | [7] 1:19.316 (9.941) | [8] 1:29.033 (9.717) | [9] 1:38.480 (9.446) Official Finish Time: 1:38.480 |
|
2 |
(5) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.601 (15.601) | [2] 27.136 (11.535) | [3] 38.594 (11.458) | [4] 49.247 (10.653) | [5] 59.423 (10.176) | [6] 1:09.474 (10.051) | [7] 1:19.432 (9.958) | [8] 1:29.142 (9.710) | [9] 1:38.693 (9.550) Official Finish Time: 1:38.693 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.477 (15.477) | [2] 27.068 (11.591) | [3] 38.478 (11.410) | [4] 48.934 (10.456) | [5] 59.227 (10.293) | [6] 1:09.300 (10.073) | [7] 1:19.221 (9.921) | [8] 1:29.301 (10.080) | [9] 1:39.386 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 1:39.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:39.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.730 (15.730) | [2] 27.315 (11.585) | [3] 38.768 (11.453) | [4] 49.749 (10.981) | [5] 59.761 (10.012) | [6] 1:09.764 (10.003) | [7] 1:19.678 (9.914) | [8] 1:29.557 (9.879) | [9] 1:39.586 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 1:39.586 |
|
5 |
(2) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.793 (11.614) | [3] 38.326 (11.533) | [4] 49.771 (11.445) | [5] 1:01.058 (11.287) | [6] 1:12.660 (11.602) | [7] 1:24.755 (12.095) | [8] 1:36.851 (12.096) | [9] 1:49.208 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:49.208 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:32.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.133 (13.133) | [2] 22.734 (9.601) | [3] 32.243 (9.509) | [4] 41.951 (9.708) | [5] 51.988 (10.037) | [6] 1:02.128 (10.140) | [7] 1:12.186 (10.058) | [8] 1:22.135 (9.949) | [9] 1:32.156 (10.020) Official Finish Time: 1:32.156 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:32.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.947 (13.947) | [2] 23.374 (9.427) | [3] 32.673 (9.299) | [4] 42.256 (9.583) | [5] 52.166 (9.910) | [6] 1:02.248 (10.082) | [7] 1:12.311 (10.063) | [8] 1:22.248 (9.937) | [9] 1:32.459 (10.210) Official Finish Time: 1:32.459 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.691 (12.691) | [2] 22.240 (9.549) | [3] 31.854 (9.614) | [4] 41.775 (9.921) | [5] 52.058 (10.283) | [6] 1:02.815 (10.757) | [7] 1:13.723 (10.908) | [8] 1:25.136 (11.413) | [9] 1:37.179 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:37.179 |
|
4 |
(5) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.470 (13.470) | [2] 23.399 (9.929) | [3] 33.355 (9.956) | [4] 43.772 (10.417) | [5] 54.775 (11.003) | [6] 1:06.227 (11.452) | [7] 1:18.039 (11.812) | [8] 1:29.994 (11.955) | [9] 1:42.153 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 1:42.153 |
|
5 |
(1) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.927 (13.927) | [2] 24.092 (10.165) | [3] 34.188 (10.096) | [4] 44.442 (10.254) | [5] 55.169 (10.727) | [6] 1:06.527 (11.358) | [7] 1:18.239 (11.712) | [8] 1:30.362 (12.123) | [9] 1:43.012 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 1:43.012 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:37.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.198 (16.198) | [2] 27.593 (11.395) | [3] 38.569 (10.976) | [4] 49.693 (11.124) | [5] 1:00.757 (11.064) | [6] 1:09.696 (8.939) | [7] 1:18.752 (9.056) | [8] 1:28.155 (9.403) | [9] 1:37.947 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 1:37.947 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:42.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.161 (11.479) | [3] 38.319 (11.158) | [4] 49.491 (11.172) | [5] 1:00.701 (11.210) | [6] 1:10.790 (10.089) | [7] 1:20.616 (9.826) | [8] 1:31.364 (10.748) | [9] 1:42.015 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:42.015 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:42.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.599 (15.599) | [2] 27.020 (11.421) | [3] 38.240 (11.220) | [4] 49.420 (11.180) | [5] 1:00.827 (11.407) | [6] 1:11.266 (10.439) | [7] 1:21.559 (10.293) | [8] 1:32.115 (10.556) | [9] 1:42.960 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:42.960 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 27.358 (11.298) | [3] 38.461 (11.103) | [4] 49.548 (11.087) | [5] 1:00.974 (11.426) | [6] 1:11.480 (10.506) | [7] 1:21.834 (10.354) | [8] 1:32.458 (10.624) | [9] 1:43.336 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 1:43.336 |
|
5 |
(2) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
1:55.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 33.244 (17.289) | [3] 45.797 (12.553) | [4] 57.048 (11.251) | [5] 1:08.249 (11.201) | [6] 1:19.807 (11.558) | [7] 1:31.416 (11.609) | [8] 1:43.368 (11.952) | [9] 1:55.353 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:55.353 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.277 (17.277) | [2] 30.333 (13.056) | [3] 41.040 (10.707) | [4] 51.343 (10.303) | [5] 1:01.394 (10.051) | [6] 1:11.646 (10.252) | [7] 1:22.046 (10.400) | [8] 1:32.618 (10.572) | [9] 1:43.155 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:43.155 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:43.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 34.492 (17.306) | [3] 44.770 (10.278) | [4] 54.098 (9.328) | [5] 1:03.485 (9.387) | [6] 1:13.362 (9.877) | [7] 1:23.444 (10.082) | [8] 1:33.562 (10.118) | [9] 1:43.849 (10.287) Official Finish Time: 1:43.849 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 30.548 (13.176) | [3] 41.169 (10.621) | [4] 51.694 (10.525) | [5] 1:02.287 (10.593) | [6] 1:12.852 (10.565) | [7] 1:23.433 (10.581) | [8] 1:34.317 (10.884) | [9] 1:45.012 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:45.012 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
1:47.648 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 17.110 (17.110) | [2] 34.648 (17.538) | [3] 45.654 (11.006) | [4] 55.305 (9.651) | [5] 1:04.984 (9.679) | [6] 1:14.938 (9.954) | [7] 1:25.280 (10.342) | [8] 1:36.256 (10.976) | [9] 1:47.648 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 1:47.648 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.022 (13.041) | [3] 40.949 (10.927) | [4] 51.594 (10.645) | [5] 1:02.304 (10.710) | [6] 1:13.576 (11.272) | [7] 1:25.455 (11.879) | [8] 1:37.791 (12.336) | [9] 1:50.162 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 1:50.162 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:51.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.893 (20.893) | [2] 34.444 (13.551) | [3] 47.857 (13.413) | [4] 1:00.838 (12.981) | [5] 1:13.252 (12.414) | [6] 1:22.954 (9.702) | [7] 1:32.081 (9.127) | [8] 1:41.500 (9.419) | [9] 1:51.358 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 1:51.135 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:51.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.757 (20.757) | [2] 34.342 (13.585) | [3] 47.760 (13.418) | [4] 1:00.770 (13.010) | [5] 1:13.007 (12.237) | [6] 1:22.910 (9.903) | [7] 1:32.350 (9.440) | [8] 1:41.631 (9.281) | [9] 1:51.526 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:51.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:52.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.981 (20.981) | [2] 34.664 (13.683) | [3] 48.074 (13.410) | [4] 1:00.924 (12.850) | [5] 1:13.092 (12.168) | [6] 1:23.019 (9.927) | [7] 1:32.474 (9.455) | [8] 1:42.096 (9.622) | [9] 1:52.082 (9.986) Official Finish Time: 1:52.001 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.039 (21.039) | [2] 34.547 (13.508) | [3] 47.951 (13.404) | [4] 1:01.003 (13.052) | [5] 1:13.196 (12.193) | [6] 1:23.219 (10.023) | [7] 1:33.064 (9.845) | [8] 1:42.978 (9.914) | [9] 1:53.228 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:53.102 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.087 (21.087) | [2] 34.877 (13.790) | [3] 48.173 (13.296) | [4] 1:01.167 (12.994) | [5] 1:13.476 (12.309) | [6] 1:23.984 (10.508) | [7] 18:19:08.234 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:37.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 26.772 (10.699) | [3] 37.442 (10.670) | [4] 48.366 (10.924) | [5] 59.125 (10.759) | [6] 1:09.034 (9.909) | [7] 1:18.931 (9.897) | [8] 1:28.502 (9.571) | [9] 1:37.914 (9.412) Official Finish Time: 1:37.914 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:38.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 26.868 (10.655) | [3] 37.497 (10.629) | [4] 48.414 (10.917) | [5] 59.350 (10.936) | [6] 1:09.095 (9.745) | [7] 1:18.744 (9.649) | [8] 1:28.385 (9.641) | [9] 1:38.121 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 1:38.121 |
|
3 |
(4) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.934 (15.934) | [2] 26.685 (10.751) | [3] 37.318 (10.633) | [4] 48.251 (10.933) | [5] 59.302 (11.051) | [6] 1:10.125 (10.823) | [7] 1:20.655 (10.530) | [8] 1:31.423 (10.768) | [9] 1:42.176 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 1:42.176 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 26.563 (10.767) | [3] 37.211 (10.648) | [4] 48.115 (10.904) | [5] 59.205 (11.090) | [6] 1:10.393 (11.188) | [7] 1:20.957 (10.564) | [8] 1:31.560 (10.603) | [9] 1:43.360 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 1:43.360 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:47.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 29.533 (13.207) | [3] 42.780 (13.247) | [4] 56.184 (13.404) | [5] 1:07.546 (11.362) | [6] 1:17.450 (9.904) | [7] 1:27.268 (9.818) | [8] 1:37.180 (9.912) | [9] 1:47.219 (10.039) Official Finish Time: 1:47.219 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:47.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 29.685 (13.224) | [3] 42.893 (13.208) | [4] 56.289 (13.396) | [5] 1:07.701 (11.412) | [6] 1:17.572 (9.871) | [7] 1:27.373 (9.801) | [8] 1:37.373 (10.000) | [9] 1:47.302 (9.929) Official Finish Time: 1:47.302 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 29.353 (13.209) | [3] 42.622 (13.269) | [4] 56.009 (13.387) | [5] 1:07.589 (11.580) | [6] 1:17.761 (10.172) | [7] 1:27.740 (9.979) | [8] 1:38.198 (10.458) | [9] 1:49.402 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:49.402 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:52.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.563 (16.563) | [2] 29.846 (13.283) | [3] 43.025 (13.179) | [4] 56.304 (13.279) | [5] 1:07.945 (11.641) | [6] 1:18.186 (10.241) | [7] 1:28.662 (10.476) | [8] 1:39.743 (11.081) | [9] 1:52.248 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 1:52.248 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.218 (15.218) | [2] 26.318 (11.100) | [3] 37.445 (11.127) | [4] 48.915 (11.470) | [5] 1:00.293 (11.378) | [6] 1:10.827 (10.534) | [7] 1:20.769 (9.942) | [8] 1:31.116 (10.347) | [9] 1:41.292 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 1:41.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 26.616 (11.095) | [3] 37.708 (11.092) | [4] 49.161 (11.453) | [5] 1:00.726 (11.565) | [6] 1:11.124 (10.398) | [7] 1:21.108 (9.984) | [8] 1:31.378 (10.270) | [9] 1:41.479 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 1:41.479 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 26.470 (11.108) | [3] 37.582 (11.112) | [4] 49.052 (11.470) | [5] 1:00.435 (11.383) | [6] 1:11.304 (10.869) | [7] 1:21.742 (10.438) | [8] 1:33.130 (11.388) | [9] 1:44.965 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 1:44.965 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.112 (15.112) | [2] 26.244 (11.132) | [3] 37.354 (11.110) | [4] 48.869 (11.515) | [5] 1:00.712 (11.843) | [6] 1:12.280 (11.568) | [7] 1:23.839 (11.559) | [8] 1:35.579 (11.740) | [9] 1:47.099 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:47.099 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:40.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 25.256 (9.979) | [3] 35.638 (10.382) | [4] 46.494 (10.856) | [5] 57.548 (11.054) | [6] 1:08.307 (10.759) | [7] 1:18.836 (10.529) | [8] 1:29.230 (10.394) | [9] 1:40.009 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 1:40.009 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:40.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 24.927 (10.565) | [3] 35.553 (10.626) | [4] 46.383 (10.830) | [5] 57.429 (11.046) | [6] 1:08.257 (10.828) | [7] 1:19.061 (10.804) | [8] 1:29.574 (10.513) | [9] 1:40.022 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 1:40.022 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.153 (14.153) | [2] 24.805 (10.652) | [3] 35.451 (10.646) | [4] 46.284 (10.833) | [5] 57.288 (11.004) | [6] 1:08.150 (10.862) | [7] 1:19.154 (11.004) | [8] 1:30.346 (11.192) | [9] 1:41.546 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:41.546 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:43.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 25.269 (10.495) | [3] 35.846 (10.577) | [4] 46.924 (11.078) | [5] 57.866 (10.942) | [6] 1:09.346 (11.480) | [7] 1:20.361 (11.015) | [8] 1:31.595 (11.234) | [9] 1:43.557 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:43.557 |
|
5 |
(4) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:46.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.564 (14.564) | [2] 25.102 (10.538) | [3] 35.737 (10.635) | [4] 46.783 (11.046) | [5] 57.930 (11.147) | [6] 1:09.237 (11.307) | [7] 1:20.835 (11.598) | [8] 1:33.283 (12.448) | [9] 1:46.560 (13.277) Official Finish Time: 1:46.560 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.544 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.080 (10.671) | [3] 35.608 (10.528) | [4] 46.099 (10.491) | [5] 56.560 (10.461) | [6] 1:06.970 (10.410) | [7] 1:17.503 (10.533) | [8] 1:28.401 (10.898) | [9] 1:39.544 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:39.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
1:39.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.685 (14.685) | [2] 25.312 (10.627) | [3] 35.915 (10.603) | [4] 46.308 (10.393) | [5] 56.904 (10.596) | [6] 1:07.393 (10.489) | [7] 1:18.030 (10.637) | [8] 1:28.742 (10.712) | [9] 1:39.662 (10.920) Official Finish Time: 1:39.662 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 25.436 (10.616) | [3] 36.018 (10.582) | [4] 46.419 (10.401) | [5] 56.997 (10.578) | [6] 1:07.470 (10.473) | [7] 1:18.426 (10.956) | [8] 1:29.305 (10.879) | [9] 1:40.155 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 1:40.155 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.531 (14.531) | [2] 25.194 (10.663) | [3] 35.699 (10.505) | [4] 46.217 (10.518) | [5] 56.779 (10.562) | [6] 1:07.280 (10.501) | [7] 1:18.370 (11.090) | [8] 1:30.145 (11.775) | [9] 1:43.422 (13.276) Official Finish Time: 1:43.422 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:43.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 25.603 (10.612) | [3] 36.178 (10.575) | [4] 46.822 (10.644) | [5] 57.718 (10.896) | [6] 1:08.826 (11.108) | [7] 1:20.153 (11.327) | [8] 1:31.927 (11.774) | [9] 1:43.795 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 1:43.795 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:30.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.091 (14.091) | [2] 23.869 (9.778) | [3] 33.084 (9.215) | [4] 42.088 (9.004) | [5] 51.210 (9.122) | [6] 1:00.504 (9.294) | [7] 1:10.141 (9.637) | [8] 1:20.249 (10.108) | [9] 1:30.453 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 1:30.453 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:30.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.259 (14.259) | [2] 24.019 (9.760) | [3] 33.226 (9.207) | [4] 42.186 (8.960) | [5] 51.328 (9.142) | [6] 1:00.615 (9.287) | [7] 1:10.249 (9.634) | [8] 1:20.346 (10.097) | [9] 1:30.549 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 1:30.549 |
|
3 |
(6) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
1:34.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.669 (14.669) | [2] 24.535 (9.866) | [3] 33.944 (9.409) | [4] 43.247 (9.303) | [5] 52.908 (9.661) | [6] 1:03.155 (10.247) | [7] 1:13.477 (10.322) | [8] 1:23.801 (10.324) | [9] 1:34.443 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:34.443 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.280 (14.280) | [2] 24.310 (10.030) | [3] 33.833 (9.523) | [4] 43.434 (9.601) | [5] 53.007 (9.573) | [6] 1:02.970 (9.963) | [7] 1:13.282 (10.312) | [8] 1:23.955 (10.673) | [9] 1:34.606 (10.651) Official Finish Time: 1:34.606 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:40.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 24.383 (9.840) | [3] 33.749 (9.366) | [4] 43.174 (9.425) | [5] 52.863 (9.689) | [6] 1:03.432 (10.569) | [7] 1:15.137 (11.705) | [8] 1:27.757 (12.620) | [9] 1:40.982 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:40.982 |
|
6 |
(4) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.425 (14.425) | [2] 24.496 (10.071) | [3] 34.128 (9.632) | [4] 43.499 (9.371) | [5] 53.132 (9.633) | [6] 1:03.064 (9.932) | [7] 1:37.445 (34.381) | [8] 9:30:39.018 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.882 (18.882) | [2] 35.839 (16.957) | [3] 51.939 (16.100) | [4] 1:05.574 (13.635) | [5] 1:15.373 (9.799) | [6] 1:24.394 (9.021) | [7] 1:33.365 (8.971) | [8] 1:42.291 (8.926) | [9] 1:51.206 (8.914) Official Finish Time: 1:51.206 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:51.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.081 (19.081) | [2] 36.102 (17.021) | [3] 52.221 (16.119) | [4] 1:05.470 (13.249) | [5] 1:14.625 (9.155) | [6] 1:23.623 (8.998) | [7] 1:32.716 (9.093) | [8] 1:42.000 (9.284) | [9] 1:51.236 (9.235) Official Finish Time: 1:51.236 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:51.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.214 (19.214) | [2] 36.287 (17.073) | [3] 52.370 (16.083) | [4] 1:05.401 (13.031) | [5] 1:15.046 (9.645) | [6] 1:23.984 (8.938) | [7] 1:32.929 (8.945) | [8] 1:42.155 (9.226) | [9] 1:51.315 (9.159) Official Finish Time: 1:51.315 |
|
4 |
(4) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:51.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.013 (19.013) | [2] 35.974 (16.961) | [3] 52.098 (16.124) | [4] 1:05.582 (13.484) | [5] 1:15.034 (9.452) | [6] 1:24.065 (9.031) | [7] 1:32.968 (8.903) | [8] 1:42.158 (9.190) | [9] 1:51.357 (9.198) Official Finish Time: 1:51.357 |
|
5 |
(3) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.346 (19.346) | [2] 36.442 (17.096) | [3] 52.548 (16.106) | [4] 1:05.717 (13.169) | [5] 1:15.527 (9.810) | [6] 1:24.805 (9.278) | [7] 1:34.192 (9.387) | [8] 1:43.817 (9.625) | [9] 1:53.452 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 1:53.452 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:33.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.109 (14.109) | [2] 25.250 (11.141) | [3] 36.209 (10.959) | [4] 46.773 (10.564) | [5] 56.343 (9.570) | [6] 1:05.660 (9.317) | [7] 1:14.897 (9.237) | [8] 1:24.216 (9.319) | [9] 1:33.511 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 1:33.511 |
|
2 |
(5) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:33.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.996 (13.996) | [2] 25.140 (11.144) | [3] 36.055 (10.915) | [4] 46.752 (10.697) | [5] 56.475 (9.723) | [6] 1:05.783 (9.308) | [7] 1:15.029 (9.246) | [8] 1:24.321 (9.292) | [9] 1:33.622 (9.300) Official Finish Time: 1:33.622 |
|
3 |
(2) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:33.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.405 (14.405) | [2] 25.720 (11.315) | [3] 36.458 (10.738) | [4] 47.070 (10.612) | [5] 56.599 (9.529) | [6] 1:05.859 (9.260) | [7] 1:15.119 (9.260) | [8] 1:24.386 (9.267) | [9] 1:33.903 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 1:33.903 |
|
4 |
(4) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.389 (10.883) | [3] 36.336 (10.947) | [4] 46.974 (10.638) | [5] 56.952 (9.978) | [6] 1:06.681 (9.729) | [7] 1:16.535 (9.854) | [8] 1:26.718 (10.183) | [9] 1:37.179 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 1:37.179 |
|
5 |
(3) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.568 (11.313) | [3] 36.472 (10.904) | [4] 47.244 (10.772) | [5] 57.090 (9.846) | [6] 1:06.895 (9.805) | [7] 1:16.838 (9.943) | [8] 1:27.261 (10.423) | [9] 1:38.391 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 1:38.391 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:30.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.701 (12.701) | [2] 22.077 (9.376) | [3] 31.653 (9.576) | [4] 41.155 (9.502) | [5] 50.641 (9.486) | [6] 1:00.183 (9.542) | [7] 1:09.906 (9.723) | [8] 1:19.788 (9.882) | [9] 1:30.055 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 1:30.055 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:31.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.840 (12.840) | [2] 22.481 (9.641) | [3] 31.823 (9.342) | [4] 41.311 (9.488) | [5] 50.846 (9.535) | [6] 1:00.432 (9.586) | [7] 1:10.223 (9.791) | [8] 1:20.409 (10.186) | [9] 1:31.079 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 1:31.079 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:32.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.883 (12.883) | [2] 22.383 (9.500) | [3] 31.913 (9.530) | [4] 41.436 (9.523) | [5] 50.984 (9.548) | [6] 1:00.733 (9.749) | [7] 1:10.718 (9.985) | [8] 1:21.189 (10.471) | [9] 1:32.293 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:32.293 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:36.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.484 (12.484) | [2] 22.000 (9.516) | [3] 31.571 (9.571) | [4] 41.525 (9.954) | [5] 51.581 (10.056) | [6] 1:01.824 (10.243) | [7] 1:12.668 (10.844) | [8] 1:24.031 (11.363) | [9] 1:36.952 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 1:36.952 |
|
- |
(3) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish->to E |
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:46.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 28.630 (11.948) | [3] 39.795 (11.165) | [4] 50.755 (10.960) | [5] 1:01.469 (10.714) | [6] 1:12.352 (10.883) | [7] 1:23.324 (10.972) | [8] 1:34.654 (11.330) | [9] 1:46.377 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 1:46.377 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
2:07.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 28.508 (11.964) | [3] 39.655 (11.147) | [4] 50.561 (10.906) | [5] 1:01.392 (10.831) | [6] 1:12.293 (10.901) | [7] 1:23.481 (11.188) | [8] 1:34.721 (11.240) | [9] 2:07.097 (32.376) Official Finish Time: 2:07.097 |
|
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
176. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.745 (13.745) | [2] 24.291 (10.546) | [3] 34.836 (10.545) | [4] 45.407 (10.571) | [5] 56.067 (10.660) | [6] 1:07.119 (11.052) | [7] 1:18.598 (11.479) | [8] 1:30.263 (11.665) | [9] 1:42.104 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 1:42.104 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL |
|
1:42.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.982 (13.982) | [2] 24.577 (10.595) | [3] 35.042 (10.465) | [4] 45.692 (10.650) | [5] 56.440 (10.748) | [6] 1:08.722 (12.282) | [7] 1:20.117 (11.395) | [8] 1:31.714 (11.597) | [9] 1:42.912 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:42.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.035 (14.035) | [2] 24.643 (10.608) | [3] 35.401 (10.758) | [4] 46.093 (10.692) | [5] 57.065 (10.972) | [6] 1:08.387 (11.322) | [7] 1:19.958 (11.571) | [8] 1:31.794 (11.836) | [9] 1:43.376 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 1:43.376 |
|
- |
(1) |
145. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
80. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
10. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:37.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.734 (13.734) | [2] 24.004 (10.270) | [3] 34.340 (10.336) | [4] 44.626 (10.286) | [5] 54.637 (10.011) | [6] 1:04.613 (9.976) | [7] 1:14.970 (10.357) | [8] 1:25.759 (10.789) | [9] 1:37.064 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 1:37.064 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 24.642 (9.968) | [3] 34.609 (9.967) | [4] 45.030 (10.421) | [5] 55.456 (10.426) | [6] 1:05.764 (10.308) | [7] 1:16.387 (10.623) | [8] 1:27.322 (10.935) | [9] 1:38.481 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:38.481 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:38.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.392 (13.392) | [2] 23.781 (10.389) | [3] 34.137 (10.356) | [4] 44.570 (10.433) | [5] 55.037 (10.467) | [6] 1:05.627 (10.590) | [7] 1:16.626 (10.999) | [8] 1:27.489 (10.863) | [9] 1:38.680 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 1:38.680 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.679 (13.679) | [2] 24.169 (10.490) | [3] 34.474 (10.305) | [4] 44.880 (10.406) | [5] 55.362 (10.482) | [6] 1:05.968 (10.606) | [7] 1:16.746 (10.778) | [8] 1:27.765 (11.019) | [9] 1:39.028 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:39.028 |
|
5 |
(4) |
146. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.485 (13.485) | [2] 23.901 (10.416) | [3] 34.274 (10.373) | [4] 44.686 (10.412) | [5] 55.259 (10.573) | [6] 1:05.989 (10.730) | [7] 1:17.239 (11.250) | [8] 1:28.828 (11.589) | [9] 1:40.791 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:40.791 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
11. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:41.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 28.896 (13.045) | [3] 40.271 (11.375) | [4] 51.155 (10.884) | [5] 1:01.335 (10.180) | [6] 1:11.394 (10.059) | [7] 1:21.331 (9.937) | [8] 1:31.640 (10.309) | [9] 1:41.997 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 1:41.997 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.322 (15.322) | [2] 28.520 (13.198) | [3] 40.035 (11.515) | [4] 50.790 (10.755) | [5] 1:01.122 (10.332) | [6] 1:11.462 (10.340) | [7] 1:21.780 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.961 (10.181) | [9] 1:42.563 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:42.563 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
1:43.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 28.252 (13.121) | [3] 39.764 (11.512) | [4] 50.425 (10.661) | [5] 1:00.926 (10.501) | [6] 1:11.490 (10.564) | [7] 1:21.991 (10.501) | [8] 1:32.508 (10.517) | [9] 1:43.467 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:43.467 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.219 (15.219) | [2] 28.407 (13.188) | [3] 39.964 (11.557) | [4] 50.711 (10.747) | [5] 1:00.968 (10.257) | [6] 1:10.927 (9.959) | [7] 1:21.345 (10.418) | [8] 1:31.836 (10.491) | [9] 1:54.962 (23.125) Official Finish Time: 1:54.962 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 28.449 (12.959) | [3] 39.871 (11.422) | [4] 50.548 (10.677) | [5] 1:15.952 (25.404) | [6] 1:34.850 (18.898) | [7] 1:45.652 (10.802) | [8] 1:55.510 (9.858) | [9] 2:11.680 (16.170) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
38. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:36.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.386 (14.386) | [2] 25.697 (11.311) | [3] 36.778 (11.081) | [4] 46.710 (9.932) | [5] 56.269 (9.559) | [6] 1:06.195 (9.926) | [7] 1:16.157 (9.962) | [8] 1:26.075 (9.918) | [9] 1:36.387 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 1:36.387 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:36.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 25.932 (11.431) | [3] 36.859 (10.927) | [4] 46.870 (10.011) | [5] 56.410 (9.540) | [6] 1:06.236 (9.826) | [7] 1:16.408 (10.172) | [8] 1:26.448 (10.040) | [9] 1:36.686 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 1:36.686 |
|
3 |
(6) |
74. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.471 (14.471) | [2] 25.818 (11.347) | [3] 36.695 (10.877) | [4] 46.597 (9.902) | [5] 56.307 (9.710) | [6] 1:06.362 (10.055) | [7] 1:16.584 (10.222) | [8] 1:26.869 (10.285) | [9] 1:37.582 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 1:37.582 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.158 (14.158) | [2] 25.456 (11.298) | [3] 36.265 (10.809) | [4] 46.125 (9.860) | [5] 56.028 (9.903) | [6] 1:06.110 (10.082) | [7] 1:16.946 (10.836) | [8] 1:28.026 (11.080) | [9] 1:40.300 (12.274) Official Finish Time: 1:40.300 |
|
5 |
(3) |
186. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.276 (14.276) | [2] 25.573 (11.297) | [3] 52.044 (26.471) | [4] 1:12.631 (20.587) | [5] 1:23.301 (10.670) | [6] 1:33.285 (9.984) | [7] 1:43.799 (10.514) | [8] 1:54.595 (10.796) | [9] 12:49:46.857 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
75. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
KASSENULY Rakhat |
KAZ |
|
1:42.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 29.581 (13.159) | [3] 42.787 (13.206) | [4] 54.868 (12.081) | [5] 1:04.648 (9.780) | [6] 1:14.072 (9.424) | [7] 1:23.397 (9.325) | [8] 1:32.923 (9.526) | [9] 1:42.627 (9.704) Official Finish Time: 1:42.627 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:42.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.922 (16.922) | [2] 30.107 (13.185) | [3] 43.265 (13.158) | [4] 54.834 (11.569) | [5] 1:04.555 (9.721) | [6] 1:14.073 (9.518) | [7] 1:23.661 (9.588) | [8] 1:33.195 (9.534) | [9] 1:42.989 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 1:42.989 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 29.820 (13.153) | [3] 43.028 (13.208) | [4] 55.126 (12.098) | [5] 1:04.899 (9.773) | [6] 1:14.547 (9.648) | [7] 1:24.080 (9.533) | [8] 1:33.590 (9.510) | [9] 1:43.163 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 1:43.163 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 29.955 (13.203) | [3] 43.121 (13.166) | [4] 54.736 (11.615) | [5] 1:04.750 (10.014) | [6] 1:39.991 (35.241) | [7] 12:52:47.474 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
202. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
ZHANNISOV Sanzhar |
KAZ |
|
1:30.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.012 (13.012) | [2] 22.829 (9.817) | [3] 32.332 (9.503) | [4] 41.857 (9.525) | [5] 51.557 (9.700) | [6] 1:01.305 (9.748) | [7] 1:10.986 (9.681) | [8] 1:20.861 (9.875) | [9] 1:30.748 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 1:30.748 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:31.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.156 (13.156) | [2] 22.688 (9.532) | [3] 32.233 (9.545) | [4] 41.769 (9.536) | [5] 51.373 (9.604) | [6] 1:01.098 (9.725) | [7] 1:11.418 (10.320) | [8] 1:21.596 (10.178) | [9] 1:31.838 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:31.838 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:43.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 23.071 (9.688) | [3] 32.499 (9.428) | [4] 41.792 (9.293) | [5] 51.228 (9.436) | [6] 1:00.908 (9.680) | [7] 1:10.632 (9.724) | [8] 1:20.486 (9.854) | [9] 1:43.361 (22.875) Official Finish Time: 1:43.361 |
|
- |
(3) |
158. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
157. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
185. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:37.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.969 (17.969) | [2] 29.258 (11.289) | [3] 40.099 (10.841) | [4] 50.703 (10.604) | [5] 1:00.760 (10.057) | [6] 1:10.061 (9.301) | [7] 1:19.034 (8.973) | [8] 1:28.271 (9.237) | [9] 1:37.826 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 1:37.826 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:52.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.820 (17.820) | [2] 29.308 (11.488) | [3] 40.277 (10.969) | [4] 50.843 (10.566) | [5] 1:00.890 (10.047) | [6] 1:10.159 (9.269) | [7] 1:19.251 (9.092) | [8] 1:28.372 (9.121) | [9] 1:52.431 (24.059) Official Finish Time: 1:52.431 |
|
3 |
(1) |
67. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(3) |
98. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 29.499 (11.654) | [3] 39.953 (10.454) | [4] 50.515 (10.562) | [5] 1:00.506 (9.991) | [6] 1:10.610 (10.104) | [7] 1:19.753 (9.143) | [8] 1:28.856 (9.103) | [9] 1:38.582 (9.726) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 18.158 (18.158) | [2] 29.744 (11.586) | [3] 40.451 (10.707) | [4] 50.963 (10.512) | [5] 1:01.034 (10.071) | [6] 1:10.438 (9.404) | [7] 1:19.553 (9.115) | [8] 1:28.538 (8.985) | [9] 1:37.922 (9.384) Official Finish Time: - |
|