|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.707 (7.707) | [2] 17.707 (10.000) | [3] 27.437 (9.730) | [4] 37.362 (9.925) | [5] 47.750 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 47.750 |
|
2 |
(5) |
44. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.827 (7.827) | [2] 17.918 (10.091) | [3] 27.756 (9.838) | [4] 38.110 (10.354) | [5] 48.828 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 48.828 |
|
3 |
(1) |
193. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.555 (8.555) | [2] 19.562 (11.007) | [3] 30.228 (10.666) | [4] 41.073 (10.845) | [5] 52.208 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 52.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.708 (11.029) | [3] 30.413 (10.705) | [4] 41.250 (10.837) | [5] 52.321 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 52.321 |
|
5 |
(3) |
183. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.929 (18.929) | [2] 50.707 (31.778) | [3] 19:12:13.869 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
155. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.580 (7.580) | [2] 17.444 (9.864) | [3] 26.867 (9.423) | [4] 36.494 (9.627) | [5] 46.381 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 46.381 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 17.942 (9.941) | [3] 27.625 (9.683) | [4] 37.588 (9.963) | [5] 47.948 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 47.948 |
|
3 |
(1) |
77. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.318 (10.172) | [3] 28.169 (9.851) | [4] 38.194 (10.025) | [5] 48.169 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 48.169 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 18.782 (10.424) | [3] 28.867 (10.085) | [4] 39.397 (10.530) | [5] 50.393 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 50.393 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
47.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.706 (7.706) | [2] 17.767 (10.061) | [3] 27.266 (9.499) | [4] 37.015 (9.749) | [5] 47.009 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 47.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 17.910 (9.994) | [3] 27.380 (9.470) | [4] 37.138 (9.758) | [5] 47.120 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
47.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.096 (10.104) | [3] 27.569 (9.473) | [4] 37.300 (9.731) | [5] 47.389 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 47.389 |
|
4 |
(5) |
120. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.906 (10.530) | [3] 29.069 (10.163) | [4] 39.494 (10.425) | [5] 50.337 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 50.337 |
|
5 |
(2) |
134. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 19.619 (10.942) | [3] 30.334 (10.715) | [4] 41.461 (11.127) | [5] 52.902 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 52.902 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 18.797 (10.350) | [3] 28.730 (9.933) | [4] 38.968 (10.238) | [5] 49.213 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 49.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
49.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.982 (7.982) | [2] 18.291 (10.309) | [3] 28.469 (10.178) | [4] 38.754 (10.285) | [5] 49.272 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 49.272 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 18.686 (10.346) | [3] 28.653 (9.967) | [4] 38.851 (10.198) | [5] 49.444 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 49.444 |
|
4 |
(5) |
191. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 19.586 (10.791) | [3] 29.859 (10.273) | [4] 40.309 (10.450) | [5] 51.026 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 51.026 |
|
5 |
(1) |
172. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
52.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.572 (8.572) | [2] 19.558 (10.986) | [3] 30.245 (10.687) | [4] 41.027 (10.782) | [5] 52.077 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 52.077 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.839 (7.839) | [2] 18.043 (10.204) | [3] 27.717 (9.674) | [4] 37.598 (9.881) | [5] 47.835 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 47.835 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.357 (10.130) | [3] 28.039 (9.682) | [4] 37.741 (9.702) | [5] 47.930 (10.188) Official Finish Time: 47.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.198 (10.239) | [3] 28.051 (9.853) | [4] 38.058 (10.007) | [5] 48.279 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 48.279 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 19.666 (10.778) | [3] 30.043 (10.377) | [4] 40.721 (10.678) | [5] 51.974 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 51.974 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.944 (10.246) | [3] 27.666 (9.722) | [4] 37.718 (10.052) | [5] 48.069 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
2 |
(3) |
181. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 18.628 (10.661) | [3] 28.954 (10.326) | [4] 39.370 (10.416) | [5] 49.972 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 49.890 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 18.765 (10.625) | [3] 29.057 (10.292) | [4] 39.477 (10.420) | [5] 50.084 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 50.008 |
|
4 |
(2) |
209. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.882 (10.694) | [3] 29.231 (10.349) | [4] 39.760 (10.529) | [5] 50.731 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 50.731 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 17.783 (9.917) | [3] 27.330 (9.547) | [4] 36.994 (9.664) | [5] 46.749 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 46.749 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.766 (10.330) | [3] 28.883 (10.117) | [4] 38.975 (10.092) | [5] 49.377 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 49.377 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
50.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.706 (10.574) | [3] 29.054 (10.348) | [4] 39.628 (10.574) | [5] 50.322 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 50.322 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.380 (10.668) | [3] 29.551 (10.171) | [4] 40.073 (10.522) | [5] 51.113 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 51.113 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 19.719 (10.847) | [3] 30.089 (10.370) | [4] 40.909 (10.820) | [5] 52.121 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 52.121 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.741 (10.567) | [3] 28.861 (10.120) | [4] 39.198 (10.337) | [5] 49.909 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 49.909 |
|
2 |
(2) |
172. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
51.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.371 (10.882) | [3] 29.929 (10.558) | [4] 40.577 (10.648) | [5] 51.427 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 51.427 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.449 (8.449) | [2] 19.526 (11.077) | [3] 12:14:45.189 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
193. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
50.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 18.731 (10.653) | [3] 29.008 (10.277) | [4] 39.514 (10.506) | [5] 50.279 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 50.279 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.923 (10.743) | [3] 29.271 (10.348) | [4] 39.612 (10.341) | [5] 50.614 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 50.614 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.229 (10.452) | [3] 29.417 (10.188) | [4] 40.254 (10.837) | [5] 51.239 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 51.239 |
|
4 |
(4) |
192. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 19.040 (10.610) | [3] 29.328 (10.288) | [4] 12:17:55.550 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
45. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.323 (10.340) | [3] 28.238 (9.915) | [4] 38.474 (10.236) | [5] 49.072 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.072 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.779 (8.779) | [2] 19.832 (11.053) | [3] 30.584 (10.752) | [4] 41.968 (11.384) | [5] 53.747 (11.778) Official Finish Time: 53.747 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to C |
- |
(2) |
73. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.861 (7.861) | [2] 18.104 (10.243) | [3] 27.951 (9.847) | [4] 38.055 (10.104) | [5] 48.299 (10.244) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
2 |
(4) |
183. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 18.884 (10.339) | [3] 28.572 (9.688) | [4] 38.305 (9.733) | [5] 48.349 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 48.349 |
|
3 |
(3) |
191. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 18.881 (10.476) | [3] 28.898 (10.017) | [4] 39.234 (10.336) | [5] 49.773 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 49.773 |
|
4 |
(2) |
209. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.697 (10.431) | [3] 28.742 (10.045) | [4] 39.181 (10.439) | [5] 49.908 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 49.908 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.100 (10.041) | [3] 27.509 (9.409) | [4] 37.269 (9.760) | [5] 47.256 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 47.256 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 17.851 (9.925) | [3] 27.540 (9.689) | [4] 37.414 (9.874) | [5] 47.410 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 47.410 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.291 (10.104) | [3] 27.666 (9.375) | [4] 37.549 (9.883) | [5] 47.484 (9.935) Official Finish Time: 47.484 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
47.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 18.435 (10.051) | [3] 28.139 (9.704) | [4] 37.937 (9.798) | [5] 47.888 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 47.888 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 17.772 (10.017) | [3] 27.257 (9.485) | [4] 36.996 (9.739) | [5] 46.900 (9.904) Official Finish Time: 46.900 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 17.879 (9.962) | [3] 27.346 (9.467) | [4] 37.063 (9.717) | [5] 46.927 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 46.927 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.550 (10.191) | [3] 28.426 (9.876) | [4] 38.494 (10.068) | [5] 48.864 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 48.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.653 (10.479) | [3] 28.799 (10.146) | [4] 39.084 (10.285) | [5] 49.509 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 49.509 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.506 (9.827) | [3] 26.913 (9.407) | [4] 36.622 (9.709) | [5] 46.631 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 46.631 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 17.671 (9.853) | [3] 27.338 (9.667) | [4] 37.398 (10.060) | [5] 48.033 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 48.033 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
52.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.141 (8.141) | [2] 18.001 (9.860) | [3] 28.954 (10.953) | [4] 40.193 (11.239) | [5] 52.178 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 52.178 |
|
4 |
(2) |
152. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.041 (10.113) | [3] 12:31:29.065 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
45.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.449 (7.449) | [2] 17.310 (9.861) | [3] 26.702 (9.392) | [4] 36.186 (9.484) | [5] 45.924 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 45.924 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.782 (7.782) | [2] 17.844 (10.062) | [3] 27.652 (9.808) | [4] 37.605 (9.953) | [5] 47.784 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 47.784 |
|
3 |
(4) |
77. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 18.621 (10.216) | [3] 28.377 (9.756) | [4] 38.243 (9.866) | [5] 48.126 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 48.126 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.509 (10.201) | [3] 28.289 (9.780) | [4] 38.251 (9.962) | [5] 48.931 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 48.931 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.701 (10.444) | [3] 28.661 (9.960) | [4] 38.909 (10.248) | [5] 49.413 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 49.413 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.668 (10.544) | [3] 28.840 (10.172) | [4] 39.117 (10.277) | [5] 50.173 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 50.173 |
|
3 |
(6) |
141. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.231 (10.629) | [3] 29.404 (10.173) | [4] 40.063 (10.659) | [5] 51.006 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 51.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 19.639 (10.696) | [3] 30.109 (10.470) | [4] 40.775 (10.666) | [5] 51.812 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 51.812 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
52.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 19.953 (11.059) | [3] 30.517 (10.564) | [4] 41.376 (10.859) | [5] 52.614 (11.237) Official Finish Time: 52.614 |
|
6 |
(3) |
34. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.081 (10.528) | [3] 54.807 (35.726) | [4] 13:50:36.909 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.241 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.264 (10.279) | [3] 28.369 (10.105) | [4] 38.616 (10.247) | [5] 49.241 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 49.241 |
|
2 |
(2) |
191. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.407 (10.881) | [3] 29.788 (10.381) | [4] 40.281 (10.493) | [5] 51.048 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 51.048 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
51.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.529 (10.820) | [3] 29.980 (10.451) | [4] 40.509 (10.529) | [5] 51.324 (10.814) Official Finish Time: 51.324 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.850 (8.850) | [2] 19.637 (10.787) | [3] 30.042 (10.405) | [4] 40.689 (10.647) | [5] 51.442 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 51.442 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.924 (11.006) | [3] 30.582 (10.658) | [4] 41.573 (10.991) | [5] 53.141 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 53.141 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.642 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.761 (7.761) | [2] 18.019 (10.258) | [3] 28.014 (9.995) | [4] 38.191 (10.177) | [5] 48.642 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 48.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.503 (10.207) | [3] 28.190 (9.687) | [4] 38.237 (10.047) | [5] 48.806 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 48.806 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 18.089 (10.163) | [3] 28.048 (9.959) | [4] 38.355 (10.307) | [5] 48.882 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 48.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.434 (10.346) | [3] 28.709 (10.275) | [4] 39.166 (10.457) | [5] 49.793 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 49.793 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.184 (10.250) | [3] 28.081 (9.897) | [4] 38.261 (10.180) | [5] 48.754 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 48.754 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 18.917 (10.444) | [3] 28.819 (9.902) | [4] 39.346 (10.527) | [5] 49.854 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 49.854 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to C |
- |
(3) |
56. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 17.533 (9.858) | [3] 27.099 (9.566) | [4] 36.804 (9.705) | [5] 46.800 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 46.800 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
48.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.036 (9.947) | [3] 27.687 (9.651) | [4] 38.085 (10.398) | [5] 48.357 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 48.357 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.273 (10.009) | [3] 27.880 (9.607) | [4] 38.136 (10.256) | [5] 48.810 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 48.810 |
|
- |
(2) |
180. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.497 (7.497) | [2] 17.379 (9.882) | [3] 26.852 (9.473) | [4] 36.578 (9.726) | [5] 46.481 (9.902) Official Finish Time: 46.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.136 (10.051) | [3] 27.528 (9.392) | [4] 37.240 (9.712) | [5] 47.139 (9.899) Official Finish Time: 47.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.897 (10.042) | [3] 27.367 (9.470) | [4] 37.118 (9.751) | [5] 47.226 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 47.226 |
|
4 |
(2) |
153. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.792 (7.792) | [2] 17.805 (10.013) | [3] 27.300 (9.495) | [4] 36.971 (9.671) | [5] 47.249 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 47.249 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 19.109 (10.742) | [3] 29.402 (10.293) | [4] 40.053 (10.651) | [5] 50.720 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 50.720 |
|
2 |
(3) |
192. |
KHOCHYNA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.179 (10.671) | [3] 29.554 (10.375) | [4] 40.142 (10.588) | [5] 50.838 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 50.838 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.300 (10.655) | [3] 29.726 (10.426) | [4] 40.220 (10.494) | [5] 50.922 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 50.922 |
|
4 |
(5) |
193. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 19.738 (10.874) | [3] 30.566 (10.828) | [4] 41.541 (10.975) | [5] 52.779 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 52.779 |
|
- |
(2) |
165. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.820 (10.600) | [3] 29.096 (10.276) | [4] 39.763 (10.667) | [5] 50.747 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 50.747 |
|
2 |
(4) |
172. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
51.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 19.151 (10.755) | [3] 29.634 (10.483) | [4] 40.511 (10.877) | [5] 51.613 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 51.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 19.704 (10.829) | [3] 29.952 (10.248) | [4] 40.651 (10.699) | [5] 51.691 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 51.691 |
|
4 |
(6) |
34. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
1:04.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 19.255 (10.471) | [3] 29.889 (10.634) | [4] 51.764 (21.875) | [5] 1:04.825 (13.060) Official Finish Time: 1:04.825 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:08.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 32.571 (23.804) | [3] 45.053 (12.482) | [4] 56.447 (11.394) | [5] 1:08.057 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:08.057 |
|
6 |
(2) |
72. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:10.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.004 (8.004) | [2] 32.074 (24.070) | [3] 45.892 (13.818) | [4] 57.856 (11.964) | [5] 1:10.057 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 1:10.057 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.341 (10.326) | [3] 28.219 (9.878) | [4] 38.404 (10.185) | [5] 48.939 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 48.939 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.486 (10.340) | [3] 28.449 (9.963) | [4] 38.646 (10.197) | [5] 49.121 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 49.121 |
|
3 |
(5) |
56. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.544 (8.544) | [2] 18.895 (10.351) | [3] 28.826 (9.931) | [4] 38.929 (10.103) | [5] 49.323 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 49.323 |
|
4 |
(3) |
191. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.832 (10.473) | [3] 29.097 (10.265) | [4] 39.631 (10.534) | [5] 50.432 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 50.432 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
53.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 19.530 (10.911) | [3] 30.451 (10.921) | [4] 41.675 (11.224) | [5] 53.511 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 53.511 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
181. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 18.253 (10.344) | [3] 28.463 (10.210) | [4] 38.863 (10.400) | [5] 49.431 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 49.431 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 18.362 (10.412) | [3] 28.713 (10.351) | [4] 38.932 (10.219) | [5] 49.665 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 49.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.572 (10.265) | [3] 36.030 (17.458) | [4] 50.733 (14.703) | [5] 1:03.042 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 1:03.042 |
|
- |
(4) |
152. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
180. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
48.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.745 (10.073) | [3] 27.703 (9.958) | [4] 37.817 (10.114) | [5] 48.280 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 48.280 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.214 (10.184) | [3] 28.063 (9.849) | [4] 38.072 (10.009) | [5] 48.452 (10.379) Official Finish Time: 48.452 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 18.632 (10.322) | [3] 28.462 (9.830) | [4] 38.474 (10.012) | [5] 48.831 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 48.831 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 18.823 (10.412) | [3] 28.661 (9.838) | [4] 38.563 (9.902) | [5] 48.908 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 48.908 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.732 (7.732) | [2] 17.804 (10.072) | [3] 27.847 (10.043) | [4] 38.257 (10.410) | [5] 48.979 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 48.979 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
49.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 19.089 (11.096) | [3] 28.846 (9.757) | [4] 38.839 (9.993) | [5] 49.079 (10.239) Official Finish Time: 49.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
49.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.943 (10.736) | [3] 28.902 (9.959) | [4] 39.292 (10.390) | [5] 49.866 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 49.866 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:05.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 27.371 (19.282) | [3] 40.973 (13.602) | [4] 53.380 (12.407) | [5] 1:05.626 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 1:05.520 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
182. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.783 (7.783) | [2] 17.467 (9.684) | [3] 27.273 (9.806) | [4] 36.982 (9.709) | [5] 46.734 (9.751) Official Finish Time: 46.734 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.529 (7.529) | [2] 17.369 (9.840) | [3] 27.158 (9.789) | [4] 37.080 (9.922) | [5] 46.911 (9.831) Official Finish Time: 46.911 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.198 (8.198) | [2] 18.073 (9.875) | [3] 27.632 (9.559) | [4] 37.456 (9.824) | [5] 47.527 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 47.527 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 17.946 (9.910) | [3] 27.514 (9.568) | [4] 37.370 (9.856) | [5] 47.647 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 47.647 |
|