|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
71. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
26.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.194 (15.194) | [2] 26.349 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 26.349 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
27.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.491 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 27.491 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL-ICP |
|
27.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 27.526 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 27.526 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
28.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.037 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 28.037 |
|
5 |
(4) |
150. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
30.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 30.661 (13.485) Official Finish Time: 30.661 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
26.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 26.178 (11.605) Official Finish Time: 26.178 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL-ICP |
|
26.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 26.397 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 26.397 |
|
3 |
(2) |
178. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
26.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 26.721 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 26.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
27.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.256 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 27.256 |
|
5 |
(6) |
170. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.707 (12.193) Official Finish Time: 28.707 |
|
6 |
(4) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.365 (16.365) | [2] 28.772 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 28.772 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
24.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.158 (14.158) | [2] 24.949 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 24.949 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
25.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 25.849 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 25.849 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL-ICP |
|
26.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 26.512 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 26.512 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
27.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.770 (15.770) | [2] 27.948 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 27.948 |
|