|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
2:04.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.664 (26.664) | [2] 43.487 (16.823) | [3] 57.331 (13.844) | [4] 1:10.801 (13.470) | [5] 1:23.057 (12.256) | [6] 1:34.439 (11.382) | [7] 1:44.542 (10.103) | [8] 1:54.490 (9.948) | [9] 2:04.539 (10.049) Official Finish Time: 2:04.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
2:04.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.923 (26.923) | [2] 43.728 (16.805) | [3] 57.491 (13.763) | [4] 1:10.953 (13.462) | [5] 1:23.178 (12.225) | [6] 1:34.603 (11.425) | [7] 1:44.839 (10.236) | [8] 1:54.822 (9.983) | [9] 2:04.688 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 2:04.688 |
|
3 |
(4) |
215. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
2:04.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.417 (26.417) | [2] 43.315 (16.898) | [3] 57.205 (13.890) | [4] 1:10.565 (13.360) | [5] 1:22.877 (12.312) | [6] 1:34.151 (11.274) | [7] 1:44.515 (10.364) | [8] 1:54.770 (10.255) | [9] 2:04.925 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 2:04.925 |
|
4 |
(1) |
210. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:06.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.827 (26.827) | [2] 43.187 (16.360) | [3] 57.106 (13.919) | [4] 1:10.584 (13.478) | [5] 1:22.945 (12.361) | [6] 1:34.361 (11.416) | [7] 1:44.915 (10.554) | [8] 1:55.636 (10.721) | [9] 2:06.771 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 2:06.771 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
112. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.123 (11.494) | [3] 38.724 (11.601) | [4] 50.097 (11.373) | [5] 1:00.640 (10.543) | [6] 1:10.868 (10.228) | [7] 1:20.993 (10.125) | [8] 1:31.316 (10.323) | [9] 1:41.950 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 1:41.950 |
|
2 |
(3) |
200. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 27.219 (11.428) | [3] 38.846 (11.627) | [4] 50.239 (11.393) | [5] 1:01.025 (10.786) | [6] 1:11.530 (10.505) | [7] 1:22.129 (10.599) | [8] 1:33.043 (10.914) | [9] 1:44.539 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 1:44.539 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:48.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.067 (11.575) | [3] 38.649 (11.582) | [4] 50.107 (11.458) | [5] 1:01.131 (11.024) | [6] 1:11.770 (10.639) | [7] 1:22.372 (10.602) | [8] 1:35.076 (12.704) | [9] 1:48.340 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:48.340 |
|
- |
(1) |
14. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
1:44.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 29.986 (13.234) | [3] 42.817 (12.831) | [4] 53.829 (11.012) | [5] 1:04.181 (10.352) | [6] 1:14.271 (10.090) | [7] 1:24.299 (10.028) | [8] 1:34.492 (10.193) | [9] 1:44.806 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 1:44.806 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:44.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.984 (16.984) | [2] 30.165 (13.181) | [3] 42.998 (12.833) | [4] 54.033 (11.035) | [5] 1:04.352 (10.319) | [6] 1:14.425 (10.073) | [7] 1:24.441 (10.016) | [8] 1:34.614 (10.173) | [9] 1:44.924 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 1:44.924 |
|
3 |
(5) |
35. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:47.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 30.256 (13.155) | [3] 43.100 (12.844) | [4] 54.215 (11.115) | [5] 1:04.455 (10.240) | [6] 1:14.575 (10.120) | [7] 1:24.593 (10.018) | [8] 1:35.244 (10.651) | [9] 1:47.317 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:47.317 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL |
|
1:50.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 29.871 (13.257) | [3] 42.825 (12.954) | [4] 54.221 (11.396) | [5] 1:04.802 (10.581) | [6] 1:15.362 (10.560) | [7] 1:26.471 (11.109) | [8] 1:38.308 (11.837) | [9] 1:50.609 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:50.609 |
|
5 |
(3) |
86. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 30.357 (13.139) | [3] 43.247 (12.890) | [4] 55.016 (11.769) | [5] 1:06.680 (11.664) | [6] 1:18.996 (12.316) | [7] 1:32.175 (13.179) | [8] 1:47.852 (15.677) | [9] 2:01.909 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 2:01.909 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
210. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.802 (18.802) | [2] 31.549 (12.747) | [3] 43.850 (12.301) | [4] 55.367 (11.517) | [5] 1:06.367 (11.000) | [6] 1:17.163 (10.796) | [7] 1:28.120 (10.957) | [8] 1:39.448 (11.328) | [9] 1:50.881 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:50.881 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:53.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.980 (18.980) | [2] 31.641 (12.661) | [3] 43.971 (12.330) | [4] 55.550 (11.579) | [5] 1:06.508 (10.958) | [6] 1:17.464 (10.956) | [7] 1:28.740 (11.276) | [8] 1:40.828 (12.088) | [9] 1:53.666 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 1:53.666 |
|
3 |
(1) |
86. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:59.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.650 (18.650) | [2] 31.443 (12.793) | [3] 44.112 (12.669) | [4] 55.848 (11.736) | [5] 1:07.450 (11.602) | [6] 1:19.581 (12.131) | [7] 1:32.292 (12.711) | [8] 1:45.761 (13.469) | [9] 1:59.515 (13.753) Official Finish Time: 1:59.515 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
1:39.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.773 (15.773) | [2] 27.125 (11.352) | [3] 38.016 (10.891) | [4] 48.773 (10.757) | [5] 58.769 (9.996) | [6] 1:08.611 (9.842) | [7] 1:18.618 (10.007) | [8] 1:28.914 (10.296) | [9] 1:39.417 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 1:39.417 |
|
2 |
(4) |
36. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:39.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.878 (15.878) | [2] 27.234 (11.356) | [3] 38.105 (10.871) | [4] 48.978 (10.873) | [5] 59.054 (10.076) | [6] 1:08.872 (9.818) | [7] 1:18.780 (9.908) | [8] 1:29.027 (10.247) | [9] 1:39.525 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 1:39.525 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:42.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 27.049 (11.129) | [3] 37.942 (10.893) | [4] 48.848 (10.906) | [5] 59.051 (10.203) | [6] 1:09.032 (9.981) | [7] 1:19.134 (10.102) | [8] 1:30.002 (10.868) | [9] 1:42.131 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 1:42.131 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:43.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 27.338 (11.263) | [3] 38.205 (10.867) | [4] 49.233 (11.028) | [5] 59.395 (10.162) | [6] 1:09.649 (10.254) | [7] 1:20.401 (10.752) | [8] 1:31.790 (11.389) | [9] 1:43.559 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:43.559 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL |
|
1:48.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.647 (15.647) | [2] 27.250 (11.603) | [3] 38.201 (10.951) | [4] 49.556 (11.355) | [5] 1:00.250 (10.694) | [6] 1:11.282 (11.032) | [7] 1:22.917 (11.635) | [8] 1:35.275 (12.358) | [9] 1:48.118 (12.843) Official Finish Time: 1:48.118 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:46.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.906 (17.906) | [2] 31.235 (13.329) | [3] 43.678 (12.443) | [4] 54.823 (11.145) | [5] 1:05.090 (10.267) | [6] 1:15.282 (10.192) | [7] 1:25.459 (10.177) | [8] 1:35.950 (10.491) | [9] 1:46.442 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 1:46.442 |
|
2 |
(1) |
112. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.129 (18.129) | [2] 31.472 (13.343) | [3] 43.892 (12.420) | [4] 55.022 (11.130) | [5] 1:05.293 (10.271) | [6] 1:15.525 (10.232) | [7] 1:25.890 (10.365) | [8] 1:36.153 (10.263) | [9] 1:46.631 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:46.631 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.027 (18.027) | [2] 31.354 (13.327) | [3] 43.798 (12.444) | [4] 54.929 (11.131) | [5] 1:05.227 (10.298) | [6] 1:15.473 (10.246) | [7] 1:25.843 (10.370) | [8] 1:36.404 (10.561) | [9] 1:46.932 (10.528) Official Finish Time: 1:46.932 |
|
4 |
(5) |
215. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
1:47.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.197 (18.197) | [2] 31.590 (13.393) | [3] 43.976 (12.386) | [4] 54.961 (10.985) | [5] 1:05.408 (10.447) | [6] 1:15.621 (10.213) | [7] 1:26.104 (10.483) | [8] 1:36.629 (10.525) | [9] 1:47.133 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 1:47.133 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:48.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.336 (18.336) | [2] 31.714 (13.378) | [3] 44.123 (12.409) | [4] 55.150 (11.027) | [5] 1:05.583 (10.433) | [6] 1:15.754 (10.171) | [7] 1:26.399 (10.645) | [8] 1:37.116 (10.717) | [9] 1:48.384 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 1:48.384 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.496 (18.496) | [2] 30.660 (12.164) | [3] 42.354 (11.694) | [4] 53.532 (11.178) | [5] 1:04.325 (10.793) | [6] 1:15.073 (10.748) | [7] 1:26.145 (11.072) | [8] 1:37.593 (11.448) | [9] 1:49.365 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:49.365 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:49.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.642 (18.642) | [2] 30.776 (12.134) | [3] 42.508 (11.732) | [4] 53.736 (11.228) | [5] 1:04.445 (10.709) | [6] 1:15.228 (10.783) | [7] 1:26.255 (11.027) | [8] 1:37.810 (11.555) | [9] 1:49.589 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 1:49.589 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.592 (18.592) | [2] 30.885 (12.293) | [3] 42.774 (11.889) | [4] 54.357 (11.583) | [5] 1:05.984 (11.627) | [6] 1:18.197 (12.213) | [7] 1:30.938 (12.741) | [8] 1:44.409 (13.471) | [9] 1:58.605 (14.196) Official Finish Time: 1:58.605 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:49.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.937 (18.937) | [2] 33.307 (14.370) | [3] 46.393 (13.086) | [4] 58.202 (11.809) | [5] 1:08.777 (10.575) | [6] 1:19.136 (10.359) | [7] 1:29.195 (10.059) | [8] 1:39.240 (10.045) | [9] 1:49.326 (10.085) Official Finish Time: 1:49.326 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.780 (18.780) | [2] 33.580 (14.800) | [3] 46.557 (12.977) | [4] 58.387 (11.830) | [5] 1:08.883 (10.496) | [6] 1:18.923 (10.040) | [7] 1:28.993 (10.070) | [8] 1:39.065 (10.072) | [9] 1:49.570 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 1:49.570 |
|
3 |
(3) |
215. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
1:49.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.439 (18.439) | [2] 33.219 (14.780) | [3] 46.160 (12.941) | [4] 57.961 (11.801) | [5] 1:08.526 (10.565) | [6] 1:18.837 (10.311) | [7] 1:29.314 (10.477) | [8] 1:39.547 (10.233) | [9] 1:49.923 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:49.923 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO |
|
1:50.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 33.353 (14.760) | [3] 46.223 (12.870) | [4] 58.063 (11.840) | [5] 1:08.617 (10.554) | [6] 1:19.293 (10.676) | [7] 1:29.657 (10.364) | [8] 1:39.947 (10.290) | [9] 1:50.448 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 1:50.448 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
MILKOVA Jana |
BUL |
|
1:50.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.110 (19.110) | [2] 33.784 (14.674) | [3] 46.694 (12.910) | [4] 58.565 (11.871) | [5] 1:09.241 (10.676) | [6] 1:19.544 (10.303) | [7] 1:29.832 (10.288) | [8] 1:40.175 (10.343) | [9] 1:50.512 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 1:50.512 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
112. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:37.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.844 (15.844) | [2] 27.219 (11.375) | [3] 37.387 (10.168) | [4] 47.425 (10.038) | [5] 57.250 (9.825) | [6] 1:07.151 (9.901) | [7] 1:17.159 (10.008) | [8] 1:27.445 (10.286) | [9] 1:37.631 (10.185) Official Finish Time: 1:37.631 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
1:37.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 26.995 (11.270) | [3] 37.178 (10.183) | [4] 47.201 (10.023) | [5] 57.057 (9.856) | [6] 1:06.943 (9.886) | [7] 1:17.019 (10.076) | [8] 1:27.227 (10.208) | [9] 1:37.655 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 1:37.655 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO |
|
1:37.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 27.293 (11.358) | [3] 37.470 (10.177) | [4] 47.503 (10.033) | [5] 57.385 (9.882) | [6] 1:07.239 (9.854) | [7] 1:17.261 (10.022) | [8] 1:27.511 (10.250) | [9] 1:37.838 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 1:37.838 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:37.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 27.094 (11.016) | [3] 37.303 (10.209) | [4] 47.325 (10.022) | [5] 57.184 (9.859) | [6] 1:07.056 (9.872) | [7] 1:17.058 (10.002) | [8] 1:27.650 (10.592) | [9] 1:37.841 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 1:37.841 |
|
5 |
(3) |
35. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO |
|
1:42.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 27.190 (11.019) | [3] 37.628 (10.438) | [4] 47.623 (9.995) | [5] 57.557 (9.934) | [6] 1:08.193 (10.636) | [7] 1:19.278 (11.085) | [8] 1:30.699 (11.421) | [9] 1:42.851 (12.152) Official Finish Time: 1:42.759 |
|