ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:54.651  
Split times:   [1] 11.482 (11.482) |  [2] 28.470 (16.988) |  [3] 45.149 (16.679) |  [4] 1:00.623 (15.474) |  [5] 1:15.782 (15.159) |  [6] 1:29.245 (13.463) |  [7] 1:40.874 (11.629) |  [8] 1:52.662 (11.788) |  [9] 2:03.160 (10.498) |  [10] 2:13.435 (10.275) |  [11] 2:23.445 (10.010) |  [12] 2:33.763 (10.318) |  [13] 2:44.209 (10.446) |  [14] 2:54.651 (10.442)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.651  
2 (5) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:54.724  
Split times:   [1] 11.993 (11.993) |  [2] 29.009 (17.016) |  [3] 45.671 (16.662) |  [4] 1:01.138 (15.467) |  [5] 1:16.082 (14.944) |  [6] 1:29.232 (13.150) |  [7] 1:41.004 (11.772) |  [8] 1:52.677 (11.673) |  [9] 2:03.044 (10.367) |  [10] 2:13.333 (10.289) |  [11] 2:23.413 (10.080) |  [12] 2:34.051 (10.638) |  [13] 2:44.389 (10.338) |  [14] 2:54.724 (10.335)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.724  
3 (6) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2:54.804  
Split times:   [1] 11.645 (11.645) |  [2] 28.612 (16.967) |  [3] 45.298 (16.686) |  [4] 1:00.790 (15.492) |  [5] 1:15.912 (15.122) |  [6] 1:29.410 (13.498) |  [7] 1:41.088 (11.678) |  [8] 1:52.794 (11.706) |  [9] 2:03.320 (10.526) |  [10] 2:13.682 (10.362) |  [11] 2:23.674 (9.992) |  [12] 2:34.126 (10.452) |  [13] 2:44.528 (10.402) |  [14] 2:54.804 (10.276)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.804  
4 (3) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 2:55.291  
Split times:   [1] 11.193 (11.193) |  [2] 28.164 (16.971) |  [3] 44.825 (16.661) |  [4] 1:00.344 (15.519) |  [5] 1:15.517 (15.173) |  [6] 1:29.042 (13.525) |  [7] 1:40.701 (11.659) |  [8] 1:52.458 (11.757) |  [9] 2:02.963 (10.505) |  [10] 2:13.234 (10.271) |  [11] 2:23.468 (10.234) |  [12] 2:33.930 (10.462) |  [13] 2:44.577 (10.647) |  [14] 2:55.291 (10.714)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.291  
5 (1) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:57.062  
Split times:   [1] 11.343 (11.343) |  [2] 28.304 (16.961) |  [3] 44.966 (16.662) |  [4] 1:00.483 (15.517) |  [5] 1:15.644 (15.161) |  [6] 1:29.128 (13.484) |  [7] 1:40.779 (11.651) |  [8] 1:52.542 (11.763) |  [9] 2:03.257 (10.715) |  [10] 2:13.564 (10.307) |  [11] 2:23.697 (10.133) |  [12] 2:34.404 (10.707) |  [13] 2:45.456 (11.052) |  [14] 2:57.062 (11.606)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.062  
6 (4) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 2:58.937  
Split times:   [1] 11.838 (11.838) |  [2] 28.781 (16.943) |  [3] 45.456 (16.675) |  [4] 1:00.956 (15.500) |  [5] 1:16.044 (15.088) |  [6] 1:29.746 (13.702) |  [7] 1:41.310 (11.564) |  [8] 1:52.959 (11.649) |  [9] 2:03.642 (10.683) |  [10] 2:13.898 (10.256) |  [11] 2:24.267 (10.369) |  [12] 2:35.268 (11.001) |  [13] 2:46.906 (11.638) |  [14] 2:58.937 (12.031)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.937  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:39.310  
Split times:   [1] 12.372 (12.372) |  [2] 27.482 (15.110) |  [3] 39.363 (11.881) |  [4] 51.627 (12.264) |  [5] 1:03.943 (12.316) |  [6] 1:15.980 (12.037) |  [7] 1:27.586 (11.606) |  [8] 1:38.719 (11.133) |  [9] 1:48.617 (9.898) |  [10] 1:58.353 (9.736) |  [11] 2:08.232 (9.879) |  [12] 2:18.407 (10.175) |  [13] 2:28.810 (10.403) |  [14] 2:39.310 (10.499)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.310  
2 (6) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:39.547  
Split times:   [1] 12.505 (12.505) |  [2] 27.664 (15.159) |  [3] 39.452 (11.788) |  [4] 51.744 (12.292) |  [5] 1:04.029 (12.285) |  [6] 1:16.079 (12.050) |  [7] 1:27.668 (11.589) |  [8] 1:38.818 (11.150) |  [9] 1:48.738 (9.920) |  [10] 1:58.438 (9.700) |  [11] 2:08.342 (9.904) |  [12] 2:18.512 (10.170) |  [13] 2:28.956 (10.444) |  [14] 2:39.547 (10.590)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.547  
3 (3) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2:39.677  
Split times:   [1] 12.220 (12.220) |  [2] 27.205 (14.985) |  [3] 39.274 (12.069) |  [4] 51.532 (12.258) |  [5] 1:03.850 (12.318) |  [6] 1:15.898 (12.048) |  [7] 1:27.487 (11.589) |  [8] 1:38.659 (11.172) |  [9] 1:49.109 (10.450) |  [10] 1:58.796 (9.687) |  [11] 2:08.566 (9.770) |  [12] 2:18.685 (10.119) |  [13] 2:29.124 (10.439) |  [14] 2:39.677 (10.552)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.677  
4 (4) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 2:46.502  
Split times:   [1] 12.776 (12.776) |  [2] 26.736 (13.960) |  [3] 39.096 (12.360) |  [4] 51.444 (12.348) |  [5] 1:03.735 (12.291) |  [6] 1:15.799 (12.064) |  [7] 1:27.349 (11.550) |  [8] 1:38.540 (11.191) |  [9] 1:49.156 (10.616) |  [10] 1:59.792 (10.636) |  [11] 2:10.632 (10.840) |  [12] 2:22.208 (11.576) |  [13] 2:34.375 (12.167) |  [14] 2:46.502 (12.126)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.502  
5 (7) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 2:49.968  
Split times:   [1] 12.979 (12.979) |  [2] 28.056 (15.077) |  [3] 39.645 (11.589) |  [4] 52.031 (12.386) |  [5] 1:04.281 (12.250) |  [6] 1:16.346 (12.065) |  [7] 1:27.988 (11.642) |  [8] 1:38.962 (10.974) |  [9] 1:49.787 (10.825) |  [10] 2:00.659 (10.872) |  [11] 2:11.953 (11.294) |  [12] 2:23.711 (11.758) |  [13] 2:36.250 (12.539) |  [14] 2:49.968 (13.717)  Official Finish Time: 2:49.968  
6 (2) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 2:57.266  
Split times:   [1] 12.626 (12.626) |  [2] 27.821 (15.195) |  [3] 39.552 (11.731) |  [4] 51.898 (12.346) |  [5] 1:04.144 (12.246) |  [6] 1:16.197 (12.053) |  [7] 1:27.889 (11.692) |  [8] 1:38.751 (10.862) |  [9] 1:49.425 (10.674) |  [10] 2:00.635 (11.210) |  [11] 2:12.911 (12.276) |  [12] 2:26.600 (13.689) |  [13] 2:42.216 (15.616) |  [14] 2:57.266 (15.049)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.266  
7 (1) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 13.225 (13.225) |  [2] 28.269 (15.044) |  [3] 39.943 (11.674) |  [4] 52.145 (12.202) |  [5] 1:04.397 (12.252) |  [6] 1:16.479 (12.082) |  [7] 1:28.205 (11.726) |  [8] 1:39.870 (11.665) |  [9] 1:52.362 (12.492) |  [10] 2:05.706 (13.344) |  [11] 2:21.474 (15.768) |  [12] 2:37.763 (16.289) |  [13] 2:54.186 (16.423) |  [14] 3:10.769 (16.583)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 2:46.072  
Split times:   [1] 10.672 (10.672) |  [2] 25.521 (14.849) |  [3] 38.978 (13.457) |  [4] 52.615 (13.637) |  [5] 1:06.030 (13.415) |  [6] 1:17.688 (11.658) |  [7] 1:28.635 (10.947) |  [8] 1:39.455 (10.820) |  [9] 1:50.117 (10.662) |  [10] 2:00.756 (10.639) |  [11] 2:11.738 (10.982) |  [12] 2:23.164 (11.426) |  [13] 2:34.690 (11.526) |  [14] 2:46.072 (11.382)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.072  
2 (1) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 2:46.170  
Split times:   [1] 10.841 (10.841) |  [2] 25.362 (14.521) |  [3] 38.679 (13.317) |  [4] 52.354 (13.675) |  [5] 1:05.812 (13.458) |  [6] 1:17.669 (11.857) |  [7] 1:28.732 (11.063) |  [8] 1:39.613 (10.881) |  [9] 1:50.305 (10.692) |  [10] 2:00.918 (10.613) |  [11] 2:11.845 (10.927) |  [12] 2:23.324 (11.479) |  [13] 2:34.858 (11.534) |  [14] 2:46.170 (11.312)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.170  
3 (2) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 2:50.226  
Split times:   [1] 11.056 (11.056) |  [2] 25.147 (14.091) |  [3] 38.560 (13.413) |  [4] 52.288 (13.728) |  [5] 1:05.937 (13.649) |  [6] 1:17.786 (11.849) |  [7] 1:28.863 (11.077) |  [8] 1:39.801 (10.938) |  [9] 1:50.590 (10.789) |  [10] 2:01.457 (10.867) |  [11] 2:12.874 (11.417) |  [12] 2:24.866 (11.992) |  [13] 2:37.320 (12.454) |  [14] 2:50.226 (12.906)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.226  
4 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:51.190  
Split times:   [1] 10.599 (10.599) |  [2] 25.355 (14.756) |  [3] 38.822 (13.467) |  [4] 52.495 (13.673) |  [5] 1:06.125 (13.630) |  [6] 1:18.046 (11.921) |  [7] 1:28.743 (10.697) |  [8] 1:39.253 (10.510) |  [9] 1:49.998 (10.745) |  [10] 2:01.356 (11.358) |  [11] 2:13.133 (11.777) |  [12] 2:25.191 (12.058) |  [13] 2:38.100 (12.909) |  [14] 2:51.190 (13.090)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.190  
5 (6) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 2:54.764  
Split times:   [1] 10.992 (10.992) |  [2] 25.894 (14.902) |  [3] 39.266 (13.372) |  [4] 52.837 (13.571) |  [5] 1:06.386 (13.549) |  [6] 1:18.165 (11.779) |  [7] 1:29.106 (10.941) |  [8] 1:40.131 (11.025) |  [9] 1:50.969 (10.838) |  [10] 2:17.085 (26.116) |  [11] 2:30.591 (13.506) |  [12] 2:42.629 (12.038) |  [13] 2:54.764 (12.135) |  [14] 2:54.924 (0.159)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.764  
6 (5) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:00.214  
Split times:   [1] 10.969 (10.969) |  [2] 25.709 (14.740) |  [3] 39.097 (13.388) |  [4] 52.711 (13.614) |  [5] 1:06.242 (13.531) |  [6] 1:17.930 (11.688) |  [7] 1:28.992 (11.062) |  [8] 1:39.924 (10.932) |  [9] 1:50.919 (10.995) |  [10] 2:03.868 (12.949) |  [11] 2:17.017 (13.149) |  [12] 2:30.713 (13.696) |  [13] 2:45.031 (14.318) |  [14] 3:00.456 (15.425)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.214  
7 (7) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:20.346  
Split times:   [1] 11.199 (11.199) |  [2] 26.061 (14.862) |  [3] 39.379 (13.318) |  [4] 52.965 (13.586) |  [5] 1:06.570 (13.605) |  [6] 1:18.520 (11.950) |  [7] 1:30.050 (11.530) |  [8] 1:42.161 (12.111) |  [9] 1:54.819 (12.658) |  [10] 2:08.074 (13.255) |  [11] 2:23.174 (15.100) |  [12] 2:39.867 (16.693) |  [13] 2:56.298 (16.431) |  [14] 3:20.346 (24.048)  Official Finish Time: 3:20.346  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:50.049  
Split times:   [1] 11.892 (11.892) |  [2] 29.311 (17.419) |  [3] 46.330 (17.019) |  [4] 1:02.154 (15.824) |  [5] 1:15.657 (13.503) |  [6] 1:27.106 (11.449) |  [7] 1:37.555 (10.449) |  [8] 1:47.733 (10.178) |  [9] 1:57.875 (10.142) |  [10] 2:08.129 (10.254) |  [11] 2:18.306 (10.177) |  [12] 2:28.579 (10.273) |  [13] 2:39.132 (10.553) |  [14] 2:50.049 (10.916)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.049  
2 (4) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:51.329  
Split times:   [1] 11.868 (11.868) |  [2] 29.449 (17.581) |  [3] 46.704 (17.255) |  [4] 1:02.258 (15.554) |  [5] 1:15.762 (13.504) |  [6] 1:27.213 (11.451) |  [7] 1:37.660 (10.447) |  [8] 1:47.835 (10.175) |  [9] 1:57.968 (10.133) |  [10] 2:08.211 (10.243) |  [11] 2:18.686 (10.475) |  [12] 2:29.317 (10.631) |  [13] 2:40.195 (10.878) |  [14] 2:51.329 (11.133)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.329  
3 (6) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2:51.349  
Split times:   [1] 11.761 (11.761) |  [2] 29.201 (17.440) |  [3] 46.186 (16.985) |  [4] 1:02.032 (15.846) |  [5] 1:15.695 (13.663) |  [6] 1:27.319 (11.624) |  [7] 1:37.769 (10.450) |  [8] 1:48.120 (10.351) |  [9] 1:58.254 (10.134) |  [10] 2:08.477 (10.223) |  [11] 2:18.876 (10.399) |  [12] 2:29.640 (10.764) |  [13] 2:40.544 (10.904) |  [14] 2:51.349 (10.804)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.349  
4 (5) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2:51.670  
Split times:   [1] 12.516 (12.516) |  [2] 29.848 (17.332) |  [3] 47.111 (17.263) |  [4] 1:02.508 (15.397) |  [5] 1:15.953 (13.445) |  [6] 1:27.438 (11.485) |  [7] 1:37.857 (10.419) |  [8] 1:48.014 (10.157) |  [9] 1:58.120 (10.106) |  [10] 2:08.389 (10.269) |  [11] 2:18.694 (10.305) |  [12] 2:29.822 (11.128) |  [13] 2:40.802 (10.980) |  [14] 2:51.670 (10.868)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.670  
5 (2) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:51.994  
Split times:   [1] 12.268 (12.268) |  [2] 29.608 (17.340) |  [3] 46.905 (17.297) |  [4] 1:02.348 (15.443) |  [5] 1:15.789 (13.441) |  [6] 1:26.737 (10.948) |  [7] 1:37.319 (10.582) |  [8] 1:47.522 (10.203) |  [9] 1:57.670 (10.148) |  [10] 2:07.935 (10.265) |  [11] 2:18.576 (10.641) |  [12] 2:29.350 (10.774) |  [13] 2:40.551 (11.201) |  [14] 2:51.994 (11.443)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.994  
6 (3) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 12.100 (12.100) |  [2] 29.443 (17.343) |  [3] 46.552 (17.109) |  [4] 1:02.224 (15.672) |  [5] 1:15.608 (13.384) |  [6] 1:26.841 (11.233) |  [7] 1:37.428 (10.587) |  [8] 1:47.628 (10.200) |  [9] 1:57.745 (10.117) |  [10] 2:07.968 (10.223) |  [11] 2:18.231 (10.263) |  [12] 2:28.507 (10.276) |  [13] 3:00.984 (32.477) |  [14] 18:44:01.827  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.019
Split times:   [1] 8.027 (8.027) |  [2] 18.317 (10.290) |  [3] 28.052 (9.735) |  [4] 37.917 (9.865) |  [5] 48.019 (10.101)  Official Finish Time: 48.019
2 (2) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 48.042
Split times:   [1] 8.150 (8.150) |  [2] 18.336 (10.186) |  [3] 27.949 (9.613) |  [4] 37.847 (9.898) |  [5] 48.042 (10.195)  Official Finish Time: 48.042
3 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 48.724
Split times:   [1] 8.285 (8.285) |  [2] 18.606 (10.321) |  [3] 28.395 (9.789) |  [4] 38.400 (10.005) |  [5] 48.724 (10.324)  Official Finish Time: 48.724
4 (4) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 48.865
Split times:   [1] 8.324 (8.324) |  [2] 18.729 (10.405) |  [3] 28.477 (9.748) |  [4] 38.518 (10.041) |  [5] 48.865 (10.347)  Official Finish Time: 48.865
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.752
Split times:   [1] 7.750 (7.750) |  [2] 17.848 (10.098) |  [3] 27.544 (9.696) |  [4] 37.522 (9.978) |  [5] 47.752 (10.229)  Official Finish Time: 47.752
2 (3) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 47.814
Split times:   [1] 7.865 (7.865) |  [2] 17.955 (10.090) |  [3] 27.630 (9.675) |  [4] 37.593 (9.963) |  [5] 47.814 (10.220)  Official Finish Time: 47.814
3 (2) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.839
Split times:   [1] 8.247 (8.247) |  [2] 18.197 (9.950) |  [3] 27.739 (9.542) |  [4] 37.674 (9.935) |  [5] 47.839 (10.165)  Official Finish Time: 47.839
4 (5) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 51.211
Split times:   [1] 8.510 (8.510) |  [2] 19.251 (10.741) |  [3] 29.646 (10.395) |  [4] 40.316 (10.670) |  [5] 51.211 (10.894)  Official Finish Time: 51.211
5 (4) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.261
Split times:   [1] 8.902 (8.902) |  [2] 20.499 (11.597) |  [3] 31.944 (11.445) |  [4] 43.825 (11.881) |  [5] 56.261 (12.435)  Official Finish Time: 56.261
RACE: 157    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 46.785
Split times:   [1] 7.583 (7.583) |  [2] 17.469 (9.886) |  [3] 27.015 (9.546) |  [4] 36.764 (9.749) |  [5] 46.785 (10.020)  Official Finish Time: 46.785
2 (3) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.989
Split times:   [1] 7.997 (7.997) |  [2] 18.646 (10.649) |  [3] 28.641 (9.995) |  [4] 38.560 (9.919) |  [5] 48.989 (10.428)  Official Finish Time: 48.989
3 (1) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 51.230
Split times:   [1] 7.952 (7.952) |  [2] 18.540 (10.588) |  [3] 28.968 (10.428) |  [4] 39.868 (10.900) |  [5] 51.230 (11.361)  Official Finish Time: 51.230
4 (2) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 51.431
Split times:   [1] 8.297 (8.297) |  [2] 18.937 (10.640) |  [3] 29.082 (10.145) |  [4] 40.225 (11.143) |  [5] 51.431 (11.205)  Official Finish Time: 51.431
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 49.256 addTo.->to B
Split times:   [1] 8.027 (8.027) |  [2] 18.429 (10.402) |  [3] 28.581 (10.152) |  [4] 38.789 (10.208) |  [5] 49.256 (10.467)  Official Finish Time: 49.256
2 (3) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.551
Split times:   [1] 8.166 (8.166) |  [2] 18.719 (10.553) |  [3] 28.979 (10.260) |  [4] 39.618 (10.639) |  [5] 50.551 (10.933)  Official Finish Time: 50.551
3 (4) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 50.575
Split times:   [1] 8.694 (8.694) |  [2] 19.246 (10.552) |  [3] 29.411 (10.165) |  [4] 39.787 (10.376) |  [5] 50.575 (10.788)  Official Finish Time: 50.575
4 (2) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 50.844
Split times:   [1] 8.751 (8.751) |  [2] 19.650 (10.899) |  [3] 29.838 (10.188) |  [4] 40.282 (10.444) |  [5] 50.844 (10.561)  Official Finish Time: 50.844
- (5) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start->to C
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.714
Split times:   [1] 7.837 (7.837) |  [2] 17.825 (9.988) |  [3] 27.517 (9.692) |  [4] 37.386 (9.869) |  [5] 47.714 (10.327)  Official Finish Time: 47.714
2 (4) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.754
Split times:   [1] 8.154 (8.154) |  [2] 18.197 (10.043) |  [3] 27.860 (9.663) |  [4] 37.706 (9.846) |  [5] 47.754 (10.048)  Official Finish Time: 47.754
3 (3) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 47.767
Split times:   [1] 8.183 (8.183) |  [2] 18.693 (10.510) |  [3] 28.228 (9.535) |  [4] 37.845 (9.617) |  [5] 47.767 (9.921)  Official Finish Time: 47.767
- (1) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start->to C
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 47.015
Split times:   [1] 7.487 (7.487) |  [2] 17.478 (9.991) |  [3] 27.186 (9.708) |  [4] 37.016 (9.830) |  [5] 47.015 (9.999)  Official Finish Time: 47.015
2 (2) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 47.194
Split times:   [1] 7.602 (7.602) |  [2] 17.565 (9.963) |  [3] 27.319 (9.754) |  [4] 37.153 (9.834) |  [5] 47.194 (10.040)  Official Finish Time: 47.194
3 (3) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 47.345
Split times:   [1] 7.847 (7.847) |  [2] 17.816 (9.969) |  [3] 27.470 (9.654) |  [4] 37.321 (9.851) |  [5] 47.345 (10.024)  Official Finish Time: 47.345
4 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.088
Split times:   [1] 8.202 (8.202) |  [2] 18.395 (10.193) |  [3] 28.201 (9.806) |  [4] 38.437 (10.236) |  [5] 49.088 (10.650)  Official Finish Time: 49.088
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.945
Split times:   [1] 8.070 (8.070) |  [2] 18.701 (10.631) |  [3] 29.137 (10.436) |  [4] 39.899 (10.762) |  [5] 50.945 (11.045)  Official Finish Time: 50.945
2 (3) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 51.011
Split times:   [1] 8.651 (8.651) |  [2] 19.456 (10.805) |  [3] 29.791 (10.335) |  [4] 40.102 (10.311) |  [5] 51.011 (10.908)  Official Finish Time: 51.011
3 (2) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 51.060
Split times:   [1] 8.400 (8.400) |  [2] 19.229 (10.829) |  [3] 29.603 (10.374) |  [4] 40.033 (10.430) |  [5] 51.060 (11.026)  Official Finish Time: 51.060
4 (5) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 55.940
Split times:   [1] 8.833 (8.833) |  [2] 20.594 (11.761) |  [3] 32.056 (11.462) |  [4] 43.791 (11.735) |  [5] 55.940 (12.148)  Official Finish Time: 55.940
- (4) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.383
Split times:   [1] 8.125 (8.125) |  [2] 18.443 (10.318) |  [3] 28.216 (9.773) |  [4] 38.296 (10.080) |  [5] 48.383 (10.086)  Official Finish Time: 48.383
2 (1) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 48.798
Split times:   [1] 7.876 (7.876) |  [2] 18.298 (10.422) |  [3] 28.121 (9.823) |  [4] 38.254 (10.133) |  [5] 48.798 (10.544)  Official Finish Time: 48.798
3 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.906
Split times:   [1] 8.248 (8.248) |  [2] 18.971 (10.723) |  [3] 29.267 (10.296) |  [4] 39.457 (10.190) |  [5] 49.906 (10.449)  Official Finish Time: 49.906
4 (4) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 49.946
Split times:   [1] 8.291 (8.291) |  [2] 18.967 (10.676) |  [3] 29.388 (10.421) |  [4] 39.514 (10.126) |  [5] 49.946 (10.432)  Official Finish Time: 49.946
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 47.005
Split times:   [1] 7.539 (7.539) |  [2] 17.562 (10.023) |  [3] 27.172 (9.610) |  [4] 37.026 (9.854) |  [5] 47.005 (9.979)  Official Finish Time: 47.005
2 (2) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 47.099
Split times:   [1] 7.806 (7.806) |  [2] 17.671 (9.865) |  [3] 27.274 (9.603) |  [4] 37.133 (9.859) |  [5] 47.099 (9.965)  Official Finish Time: 47.099
3 (4) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.211
Split times:   [1] 8.220 (8.220) |  [2] 18.024 (9.804) |  [3] 27.434 (9.410) |  [4] 37.218 (9.784) |  [5] 47.211 (9.993)  Official Finish Time: 47.211
4 (3) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.372
Split times:   [1] 8.021 (8.021) |  [2] 17.911 (9.890) |  [3] 27.447 (9.536) |  [4] 37.426 (9.979) |  [5] 47.372 (9.946)  Official Finish Time: 47.372
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 261    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:04.539  
Split times:   [1] 26.664 (26.664) |  [2] 43.487 (16.823) |  [3] 57.331 (13.844) |  [4] 1:10.801 (13.470) |  [5] 1:23.057 (12.256) |  [6] 1:34.439 (11.382) |  [7] 1:44.542 (10.103) |  [8] 1:54.490 (9.948) |  [9] 2:04.539 (10.049)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.539  
2 (2) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2:04.688  
Split times:   [1] 26.923 (26.923) |  [2] 43.728 (16.805) |  [3] 57.491 (13.763) |  [4] 1:10.953 (13.462) |  [5] 1:23.178 (12.225) |  [6] 1:34.603 (11.425) |  [7] 1:44.839 (10.236) |  [8] 1:54.822 (9.983) |  [9] 2:04.688 (9.866)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.688  
3 (4) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 2:04.925  
Split times:   [1] 26.417 (26.417) |  [2] 43.315 (16.898) |  [3] 57.205 (13.890) |  [4] 1:10.565 (13.360) |  [5] 1:22.877 (12.312) |  [6] 1:34.151 (11.274) |  [7] 1:44.515 (10.364) |  [8] 1:54.770 (10.255) |  [9] 2:04.925 (10.155)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.925  
4 (1) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 2:06.771  
Split times:   [1] 26.827 (26.827) |  [2] 43.187 (16.360) |  [3] 57.106 (13.919) |  [4] 1:10.584 (13.478) |  [5] 1:22.945 (12.361) |  [6] 1:34.361 (11.416) |  [7] 1:44.915 (10.554) |  [8] 1:55.636 (10.721) |  [9] 2:06.771 (11.135)  Official Finish Time: 2:06.771  
RACE: 262    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:41.950  
Split times:   [1] 15.629 (15.629) |  [2] 27.123 (11.494) |  [3] 38.724 (11.601) |  [4] 50.097 (11.373) |  [5] 1:00.640 (10.543) |  [6] 1:10.868 (10.228) |  [7] 1:20.993 (10.125) |  [8] 1:31.316 (10.323) |  [9] 1:41.950 (10.633)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.950  
2 (3) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 1:44.539  
Split times:   [1] 15.791 (15.791) |  [2] 27.219 (11.428) |  [3] 38.846 (11.627) |  [4] 50.239 (11.393) |  [5] 1:01.025 (10.786) |  [6] 1:11.530 (10.505) |  [7] 1:22.129 (10.599) |  [8] 1:33.043 (10.914) |  [9] 1:44.539 (11.496)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.539  
3 (2) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:48.340  
Split times:   [1] 15.492 (15.492) |  [2] 27.067 (11.575) |  [3] 38.649 (11.582) |  [4] 50.107 (11.458) |  [5] 1:01.131 (11.024) |  [6] 1:11.770 (10.639) |  [7] 1:22.372 (10.602) |  [8] 1:35.076 (12.704) |  [9] 1:48.340 (13.263)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.340  
- (1) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 263    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:44.806  
Split times:   [1] 16.752 (16.752) |  [2] 29.986 (13.234) |  [3] 42.817 (12.831) |  [4] 53.829 (11.012) |  [5] 1:04.181 (10.352) |  [6] 1:14.271 (10.090) |  [7] 1:24.299 (10.028) |  [8] 1:34.492 (10.193) |  [9] 1:44.806 (10.313)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.806  
2 (2) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:44.924  
Split times:   [1] 16.984 (16.984) |  [2] 30.165 (13.181) |  [3] 42.998 (12.833) |  [4] 54.033 (11.035) |  [5] 1:04.352 (10.319) |  [6] 1:14.425 (10.073) |  [7] 1:24.441 (10.016) |  [8] 1:34.614 (10.173) |  [9] 1:44.924 (10.310)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.924  
3 (5) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:47.317  
Split times:   [1] 17.101 (17.101) |  [2] 30.256 (13.155) |  [3] 43.100 (12.844) |  [4] 54.215 (11.115) |  [5] 1:04.455 (10.240) |  [6] 1:14.575 (10.120) |  [7] 1:24.593 (10.018) |  [8] 1:35.244 (10.651) |  [9] 1:47.317 (12.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.317  
4 (4) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:50.609  
Split times:   [1] 16.614 (16.614) |  [2] 29.871 (13.257) |  [3] 42.825 (12.954) |  [4] 54.221 (11.396) |  [5] 1:04.802 (10.581) |  [6] 1:15.362 (10.560) |  [7] 1:26.471 (11.109) |  [8] 1:38.308 (11.837) |  [9] 1:50.609 (12.301)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.609  
5 (3) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.909  
Split times:   [1] 17.218 (17.218) |  [2] 30.357 (13.139) |  [3] 43.247 (12.890) |  [4] 55.016 (11.769) |  [5] 1:06.680 (11.664) |  [6] 1:18.996 (12.316) |  [7] 1:32.175 (13.179) |  [8] 1:47.852 (15.677) |  [9] 2:01.909 (14.057)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.909  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 273    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:50.881  
Split times:   [1] 18.802 (18.802) |  [2] 31.549 (12.747) |  [3] 43.850 (12.301) |  [4] 55.367 (11.517) |  [5] 1:06.367 (11.000) |  [6] 1:17.163 (10.796) |  [7] 1:28.120 (10.957) |  [8] 1:39.448 (11.328) |  [9] 1:50.881 (11.432)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.881  
2 (3) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:53.666  
Split times:   [1] 18.980 (18.980) |  [2] 31.641 (12.661) |  [3] 43.971 (12.330) |  [4] 55.550 (11.579) |  [5] 1:06.508 (10.958) |  [6] 1:17.464 (10.956) |  [7] 1:28.740 (11.276) |  [8] 1:40.828 (12.088) |  [9] 1:53.666 (12.837)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.666  
3 (1) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.515  
Split times:   [1] 18.650 (18.650) |  [2] 31.443 (12.793) |  [3] 44.112 (12.669) |  [4] 55.848 (11.736) |  [5] 1:07.450 (11.602) |  [6] 1:19.581 (12.131) |  [7] 1:32.292 (12.711) |  [8] 1:45.761 (13.469) |  [9] 1:59.515 (13.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.515  
RACE: 274    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:39.417  
Split times:   [1] 15.773 (15.773) |  [2] 27.125 (11.352) |  [3] 38.016 (10.891) |  [4] 48.773 (10.757) |  [5] 58.769 (9.996) |  [6] 1:08.611 (9.842) |  [7] 1:18.618 (10.007) |  [8] 1:28.914 (10.296) |  [9] 1:39.417 (10.502)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.417  
2 (4) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:39.525  
Split times:   [1] 15.878 (15.878) |  [2] 27.234 (11.356) |  [3] 38.105 (10.871) |  [4] 48.978 (10.873) |  [5] 59.054 (10.076) |  [6] 1:08.872 (9.818) |  [7] 1:18.780 (9.908) |  [8] 1:29.027 (10.247) |  [9] 1:39.525 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.525  
3 (2) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:42.131  
Split times:   [1] 15.920 (15.920) |  [2] 27.049 (11.129) |  [3] 37.942 (10.893) |  [4] 48.848 (10.906) |  [5] 59.051 (10.203) |  [6] 1:09.032 (9.981) |  [7] 1:19.134 (10.102) |  [8] 1:30.002 (10.868) |  [9] 1:42.131 (12.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.131  
4 (5) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 1:43.559  
Split times:   [1] 16.075 (16.075) |  [2] 27.338 (11.263) |  [3] 38.205 (10.867) |  [4] 49.233 (11.028) |  [5] 59.395 (10.162) |  [6] 1:09.649 (10.254) |  [7] 1:20.401 (10.752) |  [8] 1:31.790 (11.389) |  [9] 1:43.559 (11.768)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.559  
5 (3) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:48.118  
Split times:   [1] 15.647 (15.647) |  [2] 27.250 (11.603) |  [3] 38.201 (10.951) |  [4] 49.556 (11.355) |  [5] 1:00.250 (10.694) |  [6] 1:11.282 (11.032) |  [7] 1:22.917 (11.635) |  [8] 1:35.275 (12.358) |  [9] 1:48.118 (12.843)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.118  
RACE: 275    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:46.442  
Split times:   [1] 17.906 (17.906) |  [2] 31.235 (13.329) |  [3] 43.678 (12.443) |  [4] 54.823 (11.145) |  [5] 1:05.090 (10.267) |  [6] 1:15.282 (10.192) |  [7] 1:25.459 (10.177) |  [8] 1:35.950 (10.491) |  [9] 1:46.442 (10.492)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.442  
2 (1) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.631  
Split times:   [1] 18.129 (18.129) |  [2] 31.472 (13.343) |  [3] 43.892 (12.420) |  [4] 55.022 (11.130) |  [5] 1:05.293 (10.271) |  [6] 1:15.525 (10.232) |  [7] 1:25.890 (10.365) |  [8] 1:36.153 (10.263) |  [9] 1:46.631 (10.478)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.631  
3 (2) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 1:46.932  
Split times:   [1] 18.027 (18.027) |  [2] 31.354 (13.327) |  [3] 43.798 (12.444) |  [4] 54.929 (11.131) |  [5] 1:05.227 (10.298) |  [6] 1:15.473 (10.246) |  [7] 1:25.843 (10.370) |  [8] 1:36.404 (10.561) |  [9] 1:46.932 (10.528)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.932  
4 (5) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 1:47.133  
Split times:   [1] 18.197 (18.197) |  [2] 31.590 (13.393) |  [3] 43.976 (12.386) |  [4] 54.961 (10.985) |  [5] 1:05.408 (10.447) |  [6] 1:15.621 (10.213) |  [7] 1:26.104 (10.483) |  [8] 1:36.629 (10.525) |  [9] 1:47.133 (10.503)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.133  
5 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:48.384  
Split times:   [1] 18.336 (18.336) |  [2] 31.714 (13.378) |  [3] 44.123 (12.409) |  [4] 55.150 (11.027) |  [5] 1:05.583 (10.433) |  [6] 1:15.754 (10.171) |  [7] 1:26.399 (10.645) |  [8] 1:37.116 (10.717) |  [9] 1:48.384 (11.268)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.384  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 315    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:49.365  
Split times:   [1] 18.496 (18.496) |  [2] 30.660 (12.164) |  [3] 42.354 (11.694) |  [4] 53.532 (11.178) |  [5] 1:04.325 (10.793) |  [6] 1:15.073 (10.748) |  [7] 1:26.145 (11.072) |  [8] 1:37.593 (11.448) |  [9] 1:49.365 (11.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.365  
2 (2) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:49.589  
Split times:   [1] 18.642 (18.642) |  [2] 30.776 (12.134) |  [3] 42.508 (11.732) |  [4] 53.736 (11.228) |  [5] 1:04.445 (10.709) |  [6] 1:15.228 (10.783) |  [7] 1:26.255 (11.027) |  [8] 1:37.810 (11.555) |  [9] 1:49.589 (11.779)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.589  
3 (3) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.605  
Split times:   [1] 18.592 (18.592) |  [2] 30.885 (12.293) |  [3] 42.774 (11.889) |  [4] 54.357 (11.583) |  [5] 1:05.984 (11.627) |  [6] 1:18.197 (12.213) |  [7] 1:30.938 (12.741) |  [8] 1:44.409 (13.471) |  [9] 1:58.605 (14.196)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.605  
RACE: 316    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 1:49.326  
Split times:   [1] 18.937 (18.937) |  [2] 33.307 (14.370) |  [3] 46.393 (13.086) |  [4] 58.202 (11.809) |  [5] 1:08.777 (10.575) |  [6] 1:19.136 (10.359) |  [7] 1:29.195 (10.059) |  [8] 1:39.240 (10.045) |  [9] 1:49.326 (10.085)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.326  
2 (2) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 1:49.570  
Split times:   [1] 18.780 (18.780) |  [2] 33.580 (14.800) |  [3] 46.557 (12.977) |  [4] 58.387 (11.830) |  [5] 1:08.883 (10.496) |  [6] 1:18.923 (10.040) |  [7] 1:28.993 (10.070) |  [8] 1:39.065 (10.072) |  [9] 1:49.570 (10.505)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.570  
3 (3) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 1:49.923  
Split times:   [1] 18.439 (18.439) |  [2] 33.219 (14.780) |  [3] 46.160 (12.941) |  [4] 57.961 (11.801) |  [5] 1:08.526 (10.565) |  [6] 1:18.837 (10.311) |  [7] 1:29.314 (10.477) |  [8] 1:39.547 (10.233) |  [9] 1:49.923 (10.376)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.923  
4 (5) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:50.448  
Split times:   [1] 18.593 (18.593) |  [2] 33.353 (14.760) |  [3] 46.223 (12.870) |  [4] 58.063 (11.840) |  [5] 1:08.617 (10.554) |  [6] 1:19.293 (10.676) |  [7] 1:29.657 (10.364) |  [8] 1:39.947 (10.290) |  [9] 1:50.448 (10.500)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.448  
5 (4) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:50.512  
Split times:   [1] 19.110 (19.110) |  [2] 33.784 (14.674) |  [3] 46.694 (12.910) |  [4] 58.565 (11.871) |  [5] 1:09.241 (10.676) |  [6] 1:19.544 (10.303) |  [7] 1:29.832 (10.288) |  [8] 1:40.175 (10.343) |  [9] 1:50.512 (10.336)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.512  
RACE: 317    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:37.631  
Split times:   [1] 15.844 (15.844) |  [2] 27.219 (11.375) |  [3] 37.387 (10.168) |  [4] 47.425 (10.038) |  [5] 57.250 (9.825) |  [6] 1:07.151 (9.901) |  [7] 1:17.159 (10.008) |  [8] 1:27.445 (10.286) |  [9] 1:37.631 (10.185)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.631  
2 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:37.655  
Split times:   [1] 15.725 (15.725) |  [2] 26.995 (11.270) |  [3] 37.178 (10.183) |  [4] 47.201 (10.023) |  [5] 57.057 (9.856) |  [6] 1:06.943 (9.886) |  [7] 1:17.019 (10.076) |  [8] 1:27.227 (10.208) |  [9] 1:37.655 (10.428)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.655  
3 (2) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:37.838  
Split times:   [1] 15.935 (15.935) |  [2] 27.293 (11.358) |  [3] 37.470 (10.177) |  [4] 47.503 (10.033) |  [5] 57.385 (9.882) |  [6] 1:07.239 (9.854) |  [7] 1:17.261 (10.022) |  [8] 1:27.511 (10.250) |  [9] 1:37.838 (10.327)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.838  
4 (4) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:37.841  
Split times:   [1] 16.078 (16.078) |  [2] 27.094 (11.016) |  [3] 37.303 (10.209) |  [4] 47.325 (10.022) |  [5] 57.184 (9.859) |  [6] 1:07.056 (9.872) |  [7] 1:17.058 (10.002) |  [8] 1:27.650 (10.592) |  [9] 1:37.841 (10.190)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.841  
5 (3) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:42.759  
Split times:   [1] 16.171 (16.171) |  [2] 27.190 (11.019) |  [3] 37.628 (10.438) |  [4] 47.623 (9.995) |  [5] 57.557 (9.934) |  [6] 1:08.193 (10.636) |  [7] 1:19.278 (11.085) |  [8] 1:30.699 (11.421) |  [9] 1:42.851 (12.152)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.759  



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 7. 2. 7. 26 16
5. 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 4. 5. 4. 21 13
6. 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 3. 6. 6. 21 15
7. 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 14
8. 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 8. 8. 8. 4 24
9. 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 10. 7. 9. 3 26
10. 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 9. 11. 12. 32
12. 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 9. 11. 32
13. 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38