Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:37.020 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:40.409 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 13 | 3 | 1:38.393 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:40.050 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:39.079 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:40.077 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:41.177 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1 | 8 | 1:40.511 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9 | 1:40.872 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:40.670 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 11 | 1:45.388 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 1:46.146 | |||
13. | D | - | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 2:00.837 | |||
14. | D | - | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:40.050 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 69. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:39.079 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:40.077 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1 | 8 | 1:40.511 | ||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 18. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:40.670 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 11 | 1:45.388 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 56. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 34 | 1 | 1:37.020 | ||
2. (13.) | D | - | 68. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 13 | 2:00.837 | |||
3. (14.) | D | - | 10. | PRINS SALETOVIĆ Omar Pieter Cornelis | BIH | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 34. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 1:40.409 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 13 | 3 | 1:38.393 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 71. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:41.177 | ||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 70. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 9 | 1:40.872 | |||
5. (12.) | C | 4. | 55. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 12 | 1:46.146 |