|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.315 (16.315) | [2] 28.820 (12.505) | [3] 41.131 (12.311) | [4] 53.863 (12.732) | [5] 1:05.562 (11.699) | [6] 1:17.535 (11.973) | [7] 1:29.744 (12.209) | [8] 1:42.388 (12.644) | [9] 1:55.176 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:55.176 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:01.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 28.589 (12.436) | [3] 41.043 (12.454) | [4] 53.863 (12.820) | [5] 1:06.982 (13.119) | [6] 1:20.234 (13.252) | [7] 1:33.847 (13.613) | [8] 1:47.538 (13.691) | [9] 2:01.111 (13.573) Official Finish Time: 2:01.111 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:01.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.405 (16.405) | [2] 29.073 (12.668) | [3] 41.415 (12.342) | [4] 54.132 (12.717) | [5] 1:07.103 (12.971) | [6] 1:20.387 (13.284) | [7] 1:34.033 (13.646) | [8] 1:47.875 (13.842) | [9] 2:01.327 (13.452) Official Finish Time: 2:01.327 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.665 (16.665) | [2] 29.398 (12.733) | [3] 42.553 (13.155) | [4] 56.291 (13.738) | [5] 1:11.132 (14.841) | [6] 1:27.171 (16.039) | [7] 1:45.675 (18.504) | [8] 2:03.574 (17.899) | [9] 2:22.870 (19.296) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.460 (18.460) | [2] 33.258 (14.798) | [3] 48.501 (15.243) | [4] 1:04.465 (15.964) | [5] 1:21.870 (17.405) | [6] 1:38.995 (17.125) | [7] 1:56.059 (17.064) | [8] 2:12.664 (16.605) | [9] 11:33:35.581 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.168 (20.168) | [2] 35.764 (15.596) | [3] 49.206 (13.442) | [4] 1:02.010 (12.804) | [5] 1:13.742 (11.732) | [6] 1:24.792 (11.050) | [7] 1:35.421 (10.629) | [8] 1:46.129 (10.708) | [9] 1:57.615 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 1:57.615 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:00.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.391 (20.391) | [2] 36.035 (15.644) | [3] 49.453 (13.418) | [4] 1:02.289 (12.836) | [5] 1:14.031 (11.742) | [6] 1:25.308 (11.277) | [7] 1:36.643 (11.335) | [8] 1:48.236 (11.593) | [9] 2:00.608 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 2:00.608 |
|
3 |
(5) |
61. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:02.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.250 (20.250) | [2] 35.957 (15.707) | [3] 51.205 (15.248) | [4] 1:02.899 (11.694) | [5] 1:14.472 (11.573) | [6] 1:26.240 (11.768) | [7] 1:38.467 (12.227) | [8] 1:50.097 (11.630) | [9] 2:02.310 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 2:02.310 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:02.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.275 (20.275) | [2] 36.027 (15.752) | [3] 51.789 (15.762) | [4] 1:03.014 (11.225) | [5] 1:14.526 (11.512) | [6] 1:26.359 (11.833) | [7] 1:38.637 (12.278) | [8] 1:50.133 (11.496) | [9] 2:02.429 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 2:02.429 |
|
5 |
(6) |
82. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.456 (20.456) | [2] 35.764 (15.308) | [3] 52.128 (16.364) | [4] 1:03.457 (11.329) | [5] 1:15.058 (11.601) | [6] 1:26.860 (11.802) | [7] 1:39.563 (12.703) | [8] 1:52.265 (12.702) | [9] 2:05.477 (13.213) Official Finish Time: 2:05.477 |
|
6 |
(4) |
46. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:20.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.543 (20.543) | [2] 35.924 (15.381) | [3] 49.306 (13.382) | [4] 1:02.146 (12.840) | [5] 1:13.843 (11.697) | [6] 1:24.910 (11.067) | [7] 1:51.903 (26.993) | [8] 2:07.119 (15.216) | [9] 2:20.776 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 2:20.776 |
|