|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:48.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.866 (10.866) | [2] 25.692 (14.826) | [3] 39.879 (14.187) | [4] 53.000 (13.121) | [5] 1:05.392 (12.392) | [6] 1:17.566 (12.174) | [7] 1:29.541 (11.975) | [8] 1:41.547 (12.006) | [9] 1:52.533 (10.986) | [10] 2:03.088 (10.555) | [11] 2:13.941 (10.853) | [12] 2:25.362 (11.421) | [13] 2:37.095 (11.733) | [14] 2:48.830 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 2:48.830 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:48.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.112 (10.112) | [2] 25.161 (15.049) | [3] 39.330 (14.169) | [4] 52.463 (13.133) | [5] 1:04.962 (12.499) | [6] 1:17.216 (12.254) | [7] 1:29.259 (12.043) | [8] 1:41.198 (11.939) | [9] 1:52.057 (10.859) | [10] 2:02.774 (10.717) | [11] 2:13.862 (11.088) | [12] 2:25.238 (11.376) | [13] 2:36.976 (11.738) | [14] 2:48.889 (11.913) Official Finish Time: 2:48.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:51.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.969 (9.969) | [2] 25.012 (15.043) | [3] 39.208 (14.196) | [4] 52.341 (13.133) | [5] 1:04.843 (12.502) | [6] 1:17.085 (12.242) | [7] 1:29.124 (12.039) | [8] 1:41.170 (12.046) | [9] 1:52.399 (11.229) | [10] 2:03.533 (11.134) | [11] 2:15.028 (11.495) | [12] 2:26.894 (11.866) | [13] 2:38.926 (12.032) | [14] 2:51.183 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 2:51.183 |
|
4 |
(1) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
2:56.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.258 (10.258) | [2] 25.282 (15.024) | [3] 39.449 (14.167) | [4] 52.556 (13.107) | [5] 1:05.095 (12.539) | [6] 1:17.319 (12.224) | [7] 1:29.373 (12.054) | [8] 1:41.392 (12.019) | [9] 1:52.995 (11.603) | [10] 2:04.604 (11.609) | [11] 2:16.720 (12.116) | [12] 2:29.423 (12.703) | [13] 2:42.771 (13.348) | [14] 2:56.614 (13.844) Official Finish Time: 2:56.614 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
3:15.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.421 (10.421) | [2] 25.499 (15.078) | [3] 39.656 (14.157) | [4] 52.843 (13.187) | [5] 1:05.331 (12.488) | [6] 1:17.955 (12.624) | [7] 1:30.925 (12.970) | [8] 1:44.357 (13.432) | [9] 1:58.489 (14.132) | [10] 2:13.436 (14.947) | [11] 2:29.133 (15.697) | [12] 2:44.610 (15.477) | [13] 2:59.926 (15.316) | [14] 3:15.439 (15.513) Official Finish Time: 3:15.439 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
2:52.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.830 (10.830) | [2] 27.539 (16.709) | [3] 42.025 (14.486) | [4] 55.670 (13.645) | [5] 1:08.022 (12.352) | [6] 1:20.229 (12.207) | [7] 1:31.546 (11.317) | [8] 1:42.664 (11.118) | [9] 1:54.236 (11.572) | [10] 2:05.683 (11.447) | [11] 2:17.171 (11.488) | [12] 2:28.747 (11.576) | [13] 2:40.471 (11.724) | [14] 2:52.952 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 2:52.952 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:54.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.833 (10.833) | [2] 27.329 (16.496) | [3] 41.774 (14.445) | [4] 55.413 (13.639) | [5] 1:07.753 (12.340) | [6] 1:19.926 (12.173) | [7] 1:31.882 (11.956) | [8] 1:43.053 (11.171) | [9] 1:54.402 (11.349) | [10] 2:05.875 (11.473) | [11] 2:17.399 (11.524) | [12] 2:29.311 (11.912) | [13] 2:41.809 (12.498) | [14] 2:54.816 (13.007) Official Finish Time: 2:54.816 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:57.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.741 (10.741) | [2] 27.077 (16.336) | [3] 41.624 (14.547) | [4] 55.187 (13.563) | [5] 1:07.615 (12.428) | [6] 1:19.781 (12.166) | [7] 1:31.741 (11.960) | [8] 1:43.547 (11.806) | [9] 1:54.946 (11.399) | [10] 2:06.749 (11.803) | [11] 2:18.918 (12.169) | [12] 2:31.727 (12.809) | [13] 2:44.746 (13.019) | [14] 2:57.194 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 2:57.194 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:58.182 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:10.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.846 (10.846) | [2] 27.435 (16.589) | [3] 41.893 (14.458) | [4] 55.503 (13.610) | [5] 1:07.927 (12.424) | [6] 1:20.171 (12.244) | [7] 1:32.127 (11.956) | [8] 1:44.247 (12.120) | [9] 1:56.906 (12.659) | [10] 2:10.404 (13.498) | [11] 2:24.603 (14.199) | [12] 2:39.312 (14.709) | [13] 2:55.563 (16.251) | [14] 3:10.833 (15.270) Official Finish Time: 3:10.833 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
3:10.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.145 (13.145) | [2] 31.087 (17.942) | [3] 47.325 (16.238) | [4] 1:01.337 (14.012) | [5] 1:15.826 (14.489) | [6] 1:30.587 (14.761) | [7] 1:44.841 (14.254) | [8] 1:58.733 (13.892) | [9] 2:12.574 (13.841) | [10] 2:26.354 (13.780) | [11] 2:37.680 (11.326) | [12] 2:48.653 (10.973) | [13] 2:59.561 (10.908) | [14] 3:10.267 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 3:10.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
3:10.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.501 (12.501) | [2] 30.600 (18.099) | [3] 46.875 (16.275) | [4] 1:01.434 (14.559) | [5] 1:15.930 (14.496) | [6] 1:30.701 (14.771) | [7] 1:44.971 (14.270) | [8] 1:58.847 (13.876) | [9] 2:12.693 (13.846) | [10] 2:26.291 (13.598) | [11] 2:37.501 (11.210) | [12] 2:48.540 (11.039) | [13] 2:59.637 (11.097) | [14] 3:10.806 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 3:10.806 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:12.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.987 (12.987) | [2] 30.922 (17.935) | [3] 47.147 (16.225) | [4] 1:01.199 (14.052) | [5] 1:15.700 (14.501) | [6] 1:30.453 (14.753) | [7] 1:44.717 (14.264) | [8] 1:58.618 (13.901) | [9] 2:12.478 (13.860) | [10] 2:26.191 (13.713) | [11] 2:38.085 (11.894) | [12] 2:49.572 (11.487) | [13] 3:01.265 (11.693) | [14] 3:12.791 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 3:12.791 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:14.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.788 (12.788) | [2] 30.776 (17.988) | [3] 47.013 (16.237) | [4] 1:01.557 (14.544) | [5] 1:16.085 (14.528) | [6] 1:30.865 (14.780) | [7] 1:45.101 (14.236) | [8] 1:59.013 (13.912) | [9] 2:12.889 (13.876) | [10] 2:26.526 (13.637) | [11] 2:38.923 (12.397) | [12] 2:50.991 (12.068) | [13] 3:03.491 (12.500) | [14] 3:14.300 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 3:14.300 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:28.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.355 (13.355) | [2] 31.309 (17.954) | [3] 47.619 (16.310) | [4] 1:02.326 (14.707) | [5] 1:16.538 (14.212) | [6] 1:31.154 (14.616) | [7] 1:45.840 (14.686) | [8] 2:00.412 (14.572) | [9] 2:15.136 (14.724) | [10] 2:29.887 (14.751) | [11] 2:44.362 (14.475) | [12] 2:58.862 (14.500) | [13] 3:14.461 (15.599) | [14] 3:28.893 (14.432) Official Finish Time: 3:28.893 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:19.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
3:26.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:17.810 (1:17.810) | [2] 2:29.793 (1:11.983) | [3] 3:26.363 (56.570) | [4] 3:26.412 (0.050) | [5] 11:51:56.299 | [9] 6.576 | [10] 6.576 | [11] 26.16 | [12] 3:26.41 Official Finish Time: 3:26.412 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:27.108 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:44.773 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:45.799 |
|
4 |
(5) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:52.281 |
|
5 |
(6) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:09.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 2:40.079 (2:40.079) | [2] 3:09.731 (29.652) | [3] 3:09.738 (0.007) | [4] 11:56:32.157 | [8] 17.457 | [9] 17.457 | [10] 28.46 | [11] 3:09.73 Official Finish Time: 3:09.738 |
|
6 |
(4) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:11.027 |
|
- |
(2) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 2:37.373 (2:37.373) | [2] 2:50.446 (13.073) | [3] 3:24.950 (34.505) | [4] 11:56:32.157 | [8] 4.647 | [9] 4.647 | [10] 31.68 | [11] 2:50.44 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(5) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
5 |
(6) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
6 |
(4) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.834 (7.834) | [2] 18.247 (10.413) | [3] 28.320 (10.073) | [4] 38.659 (10.339) | [5] 49.232 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 49.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
51.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 19.070 (10.771) | [3] 29.466 (10.396) | [4] 40.244 (10.778) | [5] 51.604 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 51.604 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.286 (11.278) | [3] 31.409 (11.123) | [4] 42.736 (11.327) | [5] 54.213 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 54.213 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
58.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 21.622 (12.082) | [3] 33.355 (11.733) | [4] 45.521 (12.166) | [5] 58.573 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 58.573 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 19.386 (11.261) | [3] 30.423 (11.037) | [4] 41.121 (10.698) | [5] 52.646 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 52.646 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
53.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.861 (11.277) | [3] 30.740 (10.879) | [4] 41.869 (11.129) | [5] 53.243 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 53.243 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
57.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.380 (9.380) | [2] 21.442 (12.062) | [3] 32.987 (11.545) | [4] 44.955 (11.968) | [5] 57.254 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 57.254 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 18.538 (10.647) | [3] 28.876 (10.338) | [4] 39.534 (10.658) | [5] 50.694 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 50.694 |
|
2 |
(4) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.325 (10.846) | [3] 29.974 (10.649) | [4] 40.943 (10.969) | [5] 52.275 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 52.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
54.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.468 (8.468) | [2] 19.867 (11.399) | [3] 30.885 (11.018) | [4] 42.354 (11.469) | [5] 54.264 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 54.264 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.954 (8.954) | [2] 21.593 (12.639) | [3] 33.959 (12.366) | [4] 46.905 (12.946) | [5] 1:00.338 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 1:00.338 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 18.665 (10.694) | [3] 29.243 (10.578) | [4] 39.930 (10.687) | [5] 50.780 (10.850) Official Finish Time: 50.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
52.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.595 (8.595) | [2] 19.519 (10.924) | [3] 30.445 (10.926) | [4] 41.541 (11.096) | [5] 52.946 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 52.946 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 20.308 (11.406) | [3] 31.840 (11.532) | [4] 43.686 (11.846) | [5] 55.696 (12.011) Official Finish Time: 55.696 |
|
4 |
(1) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.589 (8.589) | [2] 41.018 (32.429) | [3] 15:23:22.011 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 19.625 (11.365) | [3] 30.983 (11.358) | [4] 42.621 (11.638) | [5] 54.737 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 54.737 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
54.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 20.178 (11.402) | [3] 31.092 (10.914) | [4] 43.167 (12.075) | [5] 54.869 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 54.869 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 20.357 (11.377) | [3] 31.515 (11.158) | [4] 43.299 (11.784) | [5] 55.216 (11.917) Official Finish Time: 55.216 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 21.801 (12.482) | [3] 34.381 (12.580) | [4] 47.294 (12.913) | [5] 1:00.259 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 1:00.259 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 20.190 (11.621) | [3] 31.518 (11.328) | [4] 43.092 (11.574) | [5] 54.871 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 54.871 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
55.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 20.698 (11.696) | [3] 31.926 (11.228) | [4] 43.527 (11.601) | [5] 55.596 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 55.596 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
58.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 21.393 (12.049) | [3] 33.129 (11.736) | [4] 45.347 (12.218) | [5] 58.258 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 58.258 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.848 (7.848) | [2] 18.395 (10.547) | [3] 28.655 (10.260) | [4] 39.224 (10.569) | [5] 49.854 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 49.854 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 18.531 (10.545) | [3] 28.790 (10.259) | [4] 39.310 (10.520) | [5] 49.953 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 49.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.935 (10.707) | [3] 29.471 (10.536) | [4] 40.113 (10.642) | [5] 50.854 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 50.854 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
51.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.494 (8.494) | [2] 19.334 (10.840) | [3] 29.841 (10.507) | [4] 40.420 (10.579) | [5] 51.049 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 51.049 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 18.023 (10.255) | [3] 27.989 (9.966) | [4] 38.275 (10.286) | [5] 48.858 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 48.858 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.926 (7.926) | [2] 18.260 (10.334) | [3] 28.095 (9.835) | [4] 38.369 (10.274) | [5] 48.884 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 48.884 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
50.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.216 (8.216) | [2] 18.692 (10.476) | [3] 28.974 (10.282) | [4] 39.392 (10.418) | [5] 50.199 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 50.199 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
54.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.791 (8.791) | [2] 19.971 (11.180) | [3] 31.405 (11.434) | [4] 42.690 (11.285) | [5] 54.732 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 54.732 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.461 (8.461) | [2] 19.834 (11.373) | [3] 31.284 (11.450) | [4] 42.990 (11.706) | [5] 54.849 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 54.849 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.364 (9.364) | [2] 21.906 (12.542) | [3] 34.367 (12.461) | [4] 47.346 (12.979) | [5] 1:00.396 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 1:00.396 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:14.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.324 (9.324) | [2] 35.812 (26.488) | [3] 48.426 (12.614) | [4] 1:00.799 (12.373) | [5] 1:14.785 (13.987) Official Finish Time: 1:14.785 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.141 (8.141) | [2] 19.403 (11.262) | [3] 30.583 (11.180) | [4] 41.963 (11.380) | [5] 53.764 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 53.764 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
53.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.683 (11.043) | [3] 30.826 (11.143) | [4] 42.189 (11.363) | [5] 53.864 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 53.864 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
56.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 21.076 (11.878) | [3] 32.505 (11.429) | [4] 44.280 (11.775) | [5] 56.837 (12.557) Official Finish Time: 56.837 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 19.508 (11.132) | [3] 30.643 (11.135) | [4] 41.946 (11.303) | [5] 1:01.759 (19.813) Official Finish Time: 1:01.759 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 18.950 (10.753) | [3] 29.427 (10.477) | [4] 40.013 (10.586) | [5] 50.962 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 50.962 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
51.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.155 (10.784) | [3] 29.660 (10.505) | [4] 40.467 (10.807) | [5] 51.267 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 51.267 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
51.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 19.195 (10.626) | [3] 29.924 (10.729) | [4] 40.555 (10.631) | [5] 51.381 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 51.381 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
52.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.887 (8.887) | [2] 20.065 (11.178) | [3] 30.704 (10.639) | [4] 41.474 (10.770) | [5] 52.325 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 52.325 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 18.184 (10.325) | [3] 28.243 (10.059) | [4] 38.462 (10.219) | [5] 48.839 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 48.839 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.586 (10.288) | [3] 28.465 (9.879) | [4] 38.545 (10.080) | [5] 48.881 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 48.881 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.046 (8.046) | [2] 18.386 (10.340) | [3] 28.599 (10.213) | [4] 38.730 (10.131) | [5] 49.038 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 49.038 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 18.817 (10.364) | [3] 28.877 (10.060) | [4] 38.972 (10.095) | [5] 49.079 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 49.079 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.161 (18.161) | [2] 34.471 (16.310) | [3] 49.700 (15.229) | [4] 1:03.385 (13.685) | [5] 1:14.694 (11.309) | [6] 1:25.266 (10.572) | [7] 1:35.806 (10.540) | [8] 1:46.400 (10.594) | [9] 1:57.188 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 1:57.188 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.926 (17.926) | [2] 34.186 (16.260) | [3] 49.477 (15.291) | [4] 1:03.342 (13.865) | [5] 1:14.594 (11.252) | [6] 1:25.157 (10.563) | [7] 1:35.649 (10.492) | [8] 1:46.459 (10.810) | [9] 1:57.471 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 1:57.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:01.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.999 (17.999) | [2] 34.301 (16.302) | [3] 49.566 (15.265) | [4] 1:03.316 (13.750) | [5] 1:14.619 (11.303) | [6] 1:25.730 (11.111) | [7] 1:36.969 (11.239) | [8] 1:48.665 (11.696) | [9] 2:01.215 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 2:01.215 |
|
4 |
(1) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.793 (17.793) | [2] 34.043 (16.250) | [3] 49.301 (15.258) | [4] 1:03.321 (14.020) | [5] 1:15.322 (12.001) | [6] 1:26.711 (11.389) | [7] 1:38.347 (11.636) | [8] 1:50.648 (12.301) | [9] 2:03.327 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 2:03.327 |
|
5 |
(2) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:14.925 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:14.925 () Official Finish Time: 2:14.925 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.840 (15.840) | [2] 28.098 (12.258) | [3] 39.077 (10.979) | [4] 50.610 (11.533) | [5] 1:02.558 (11.948) | [6] 1:13.879 (11.321) | [7] 1:25.520 (11.641) | [8] 1:37.434 (11.914) | [9] 1:49.900 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 1:49.900 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:50.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 27.980 (12.228) | [3] 39.331 (11.351) | [4] 50.811 (11.480) | [5] 1:02.758 (11.947) | [6] 1:14.792 (12.034) | [7] 1:26.560 (11.768) | [8] 1:38.488 (11.928) | [9] 1:50.520 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 1:50.520 |
|
3 |
(5) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 28.236 (12.276) | [3] 39.505 (11.269) | [4] 51.096 (11.591) | [5] 1:02.903 (11.807) | [6] 1:14.972 (12.069) | [7] 1:26.992 (12.020) | [8] 1:39.047 (12.055) | [9] 1:51.599 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 1:51.599 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:55.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.049 (16.049) | [2] 27.642 (11.593) | [3] 38.949 (11.307) | [4] 50.520 (11.571) | [5] 1:02.649 (12.129) | [6] 1:15.044 (12.395) | [7] 1:27.827 (12.783) | [8] 1:41.442 (13.615) | [9] 1:55.443 (14.001) Official Finish Time: 1:55.443 |
|
- |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.222 (16.222) | [2] 28.501 (12.279) | [3] 40.380 (11.879) | [4] 52.847 (12.467) | [5] 1:06.481 (13.634) | [6] 1:21.340 (14.859) | [7] 1:45.741 (24.401) | [8] 9:07:40.981 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:47.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.261 (16.261) | [2] 29.033 (12.772) | [3] 41.131 (12.098) | [4] 52.876 (11.745) | [5] 1:04.248 (11.372) | [6] 1:14.897 (10.649) | [7] 1:25.523 (10.626) | [8] 1:36.491 (10.968) | [9] 1:47.697 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 1:47.697 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:50.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.992 (15.992) | [2] 28.797 (12.805) | [3] 40.921 (12.124) | [4] 52.699 (11.778) | [5] 1:04.191 (11.492) | [6] 1:15.212 (11.021) | [7] 1:26.373 (11.161) | [8] 1:38.034 (11.661) | [9] 1:50.056 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 1:50.056 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:50.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.153 (16.153) | [2] 28.896 (12.743) | [3] 41.035 (12.139) | [4] 52.773 (11.738) | [5] 1:04.379 (11.606) | [6] 1:15.374 (10.995) | [7] 1:26.681 (11.307) | [8] 1:38.344 (11.663) | [9] 1:50.895 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 1:50.895 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 29.244 (12.876) | [3] 41.389 (12.145) | [4] 53.284 (11.895) | [5] 1:05.074 (11.790) | [6] 1:17.226 (12.152) | [7] 1:30.064 (12.838) | [8] 1:43.740 (13.676) | [9] 1:58.126 (14.387) Official Finish Time: 1:58.126 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:04.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.661 (16.661) | [2] 29.400 (12.739) | [3] 41.851 (12.451) | [4] 54.484 (12.633) | [5] 1:07.542 (13.058) | [6] 1:21.254 (13.712) | [7] 1:35.414 (14.160) | [8] 1:50.718 (15.304) | [9] 2:04.869 (14.151) Official Finish Time: 2:04.869 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 31.959 (14.585) | [3] 46.232 (14.273) | [4] 59.517 (13.285) | [5] 1:12.846 (13.329) | [6] 1:25.218 (12.372) | [7] 1:37.390 (12.172) | [8] 1:49.352 (11.962) | [9] 2:01.011 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 2:01.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.237 (17.237) | [2] 31.853 (14.616) | [3] 46.182 (14.329) | [4] 59.619 (13.437) | [5] 1:13.019 (13.400) | [6] 1:25.327 (12.308) | [7] 1:37.552 (12.225) | [8] 1:49.622 (12.070) | [9] 2:02.185 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 2:02.185 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:05.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.587 (18.587) | [2] 32.321 (13.734) | [3] 46.897 (14.576) | [4] 1:00.001 (13.104) | [5] 1:13.495 (13.494) | [6] 1:26.817 (13.322) | [7] 1:40.368 (13.551) | [8] 1:52.817 (12.449) | [9] 2:05.209 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 2:05.209 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
2:08.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.258 (18.258) | [2] 32.105 (13.847) | [3] 46.502 (14.397) | [4] 59.883 (13.381) | [5] 1:13.357 (13.474) | [6] 1:26.670 (13.313) | [7] 1:40.386 (13.716) | [8] 1:54.428 (14.042) | [9] 2:08.951 (14.524) Official Finish Time: 2:08.951 |
|
5 |
(4) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:09.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.449 (18.449) | [2] 32.268 (13.819) | [3] 46.745 (14.477) | [4] 1:00.300 (13.555) | [5] 1:13.757 (13.457) | [6] 1:27.436 (13.679) | [7] 1:41.530 (14.094) | [8] 1:55.561 (14.031) | [9] 2:09.315 (13.754) Official Finish Time: 2:09.315 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.017 (20.017) | [2] 34.463 (14.446) | [3] 47.667 (13.204) | [4] 59.510 (11.843) | [5] 1:10.241 (10.731) | [6] 1:20.431 (10.190) | [7] 1:30.509 (10.078) | [8] 1:40.881 (10.372) | [9] 1:51.619 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:51.619 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.089 (20.089) | [2] 34.940 (14.851) | [3] 48.010 (13.070) | [4] 59.811 (11.801) | [5] 1:10.369 (10.558) | [6] 1:20.830 (10.461) | [7] 1:30.877 (10.047) | [8] 1:41.162 (10.285) | [9] 1:51.976 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 1:51.976 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:52.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.879 (19.879) | [2] 34.619 (14.740) | [3] 47.806 (13.187) | [4] 59.592 (11.786) | [5] 1:10.220 (10.628) | [6] 1:20.621 (10.401) | [7] 1:31.060 (10.439) | [8] 1:41.841 (10.781) | [9] 1:52.710 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:52.710 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:56.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.866 (19.866) | [2] 34.349 (14.483) | [3] 47.528 (13.179) | [4] 59.383 (11.855) | [5] 1:10.194 (10.811) | [6] 1:20.947 (10.753) | [7] 1:32.409 (11.462) | [8] 1:44.468 (12.059) | [9] 1:56.415 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 1:56.415 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:56.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.996 (19.996) | [2] 34.731 (14.735) | [3] 47.908 (13.177) | [4] 59.769 (11.861) | [5] 1:10.614 (10.845) | [6] 1:21.680 (11.066) | [7] 1:33.154 (11.474) | [8] 1:44.922 (11.768) | [9] 1:56.995 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 1:56.995 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:44.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 26.947 (11.536) | [3] 37.962 (11.015) | [4] 49.107 (11.145) | [5] 59.757 (10.650) | [6] 1:10.219 (10.462) | [7] 1:20.901 (10.682) | [8] 1:32.174 (11.273) | [9] 1:44.080 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 1:44.080 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 26.695 (11.469) | [3] 37.761 (11.066) | [4] 48.929 (11.168) | [5] 1:00.076 (11.147) | [6] 1:11.083 (11.007) | [7] 1:22.401 (11.318) | [8] 1:33.953 (11.552) | [9] 1:45.992 (12.040) Official Finish Time: 1:45.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:46.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.104 (11.779) | [3] 38.114 (11.010) | [4] 49.273 (11.159) | [5] 1:00.445 (11.172) | [6] 1:11.410 (10.965) | [7] 1:22.646 (11.236) | [8] 1:34.101 (11.455) | [9] 1:46.100 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 1:46.100 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:49.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 26.845 (11.464) | [3] 37.871 (11.026) | [4] 49.036 (11.165) | [5] 1:00.237 (11.201) | [6] 1:11.628 (11.391) | [7] 1:23.400 (11.772) | [8] 1:35.980 (12.580) | [9] 1:49.317 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 1:49.317 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:52.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.267 (11.749) | [3] 38.404 (11.137) | [4] 49.719 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.840 (12.121) | [6] 1:14.177 (12.337) | [7] 1:26.844 (12.667) | [8] 1:39.503 (12.659) | [9] 1:52.798 (13.295) Official Finish Time: 1:52.798 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.642 (18.642) | [2] 33.461 (14.819) | [3] 46.658 (13.197) | [4] 59.425 (12.767) | [5] 1:12.349 (12.924) | [6] 1:24.756 (12.407) | [7] 1:36.989 (12.233) | [8] 1:49.024 (12.035) | [9] 2:00.066 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 2:00.066 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.512 (18.512) | [2] 33.343 (14.831) | [3] 46.793 (13.450) | [4] 59.521 (12.728) | [5] 1:12.449 (12.928) | [6] 1:24.860 (12.411) | [7] 1:37.086 (12.226) | [8] 1:49.194 (12.108) | [9] 2:00.399 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 2:00.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:01.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.084 (19.084) | [2] 33.730 (14.646) | [3] 47.297 (13.567) | [4] 59.850 (12.553) | [5] 1:12.553 (12.703) | [6] 1:25.074 (12.521) | [7] 1:37.263 (12.189) | [8] 1:49.570 (12.307) | [9] 2:01.006 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 2:01.006 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
2:08.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.922 (18.922) | [2] 33.547 (14.625) | [3] 46.971 (13.424) | [4] 59.780 (12.809) | [5] 1:12.747 (12.967) | [6] 1:25.817 (13.070) | [7] 1:39.613 (13.796) | [8] 1:54.172 (14.559) | [9] 2:08.146 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 2:08.146 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:12.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.796 (18.796) | [2] 33.633 (14.837) | [3] 47.416 (13.783) | [4] 1:00.419 (13.003) | [5] 1:14.120 (13.701) | [6] 1:28.447 (14.327) | [7] 1:42.993 (14.546) | [8] 1:57.757 (14.764) | [9] 2:12.132 (14.375) Official Finish Time: 2:12.132 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:48.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.934 (16.934) | [2] 29.920 (12.986) | [3] 41.516 (11.596) | [4] 52.605 (11.089) | [5] 1:03.401 (10.796) | [6] 1:14.132 (10.731) | [7] 1:25.208 (11.076) | [8] 1:36.659 (11.451) | [9] 1:48.720 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 1:48.720 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:50.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.940 (16.940) | [2] 29.805 (12.865) | [3] 41.450 (11.645) | [4] 52.688 (11.238) | [5] 1:03.581 (10.893) | [6] 1:14.447 (10.866) | [7] 1:26.008 (11.561) | [8] 1:37.862 (11.854) | [9] 1:50.582 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 1:50.582 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:51.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.014 (17.014) | [2] 30.028 (13.014) | [3] 41.750 (11.722) | [4] 53.037 (11.287) | [5] 1:04.514 (11.477) | [6] 1:16.089 (11.575) | [7] 1:27.667 (11.578) | [8] 1:39.464 (11.797) | [9] 1:51.507 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 1:51.507 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:51.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.107 (17.107) | [2] 30.009 (12.902) | [3] 41.820 (11.811) | [4] 53.015 (11.195) | [5] 1:04.233 (11.218) | [6] 1:15.788 (11.555) | [7] 1:27.604 (11.816) | [8] 1:39.626 (12.022) | [9] 1:51.740 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:51.740 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:52.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.188 (17.188) | [2] 30.166 (12.978) | [3] 41.888 (11.722) | [4] 53.144 (11.256) | [5] 1:04.669 (11.525) | [6] 1:16.186 (11.517) | [7] 1:27.935 (11.749) | [8] 1:40.003 (12.068) | [9] 1:52.350 (12.348) Official Finish Time: 1:52.350 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
69. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.527 (16.527) | [2] 29.389 (12.862) | [3] 42.546 (13.157) | [4] 54.592 (12.046) | [5] 1:04.806 (10.214) | [6] 1:15.032 (10.226) | [7] 1:25.300 (10.268) | [8] 1:35.518 (10.218) | [9] 1:46.318 (10.801) Official Finish Time: 1:46.318 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.198 (16.198) | [2] 29.172 (12.974) | [3] 42.317 (13.145) | [4] 54.244 (11.927) | [5] 1:04.608 (10.364) | [6] 1:14.841 (10.233) | [7] 1:25.309 (10.468) | [8] 1:35.998 (10.689) | [9] 1:46.593 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:46.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:46.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 29.256 (12.923) | [3] 42.425 (13.169) | [4] 54.481 (12.056) | [5] 1:04.672 (10.191) | [6] 1:14.872 (10.200) | [7] 1:25.567 (10.695) | [8] 1:36.117 (10.550) | [9] 1:46.749 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 1:46.749 |
|
4 |
(2) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:49.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.556 (16.556) | [2] 29.520 (12.964) | [3] 42.668 (13.148) | [4] 54.617 (11.949) | [5] 1:05.370 (10.753) | [6] 1:16.025 (10.655) | [7] 1:26.808 (10.783) | [8] 1:37.872 (11.064) | [9] 1:49.245 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:49.245 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE |
|
1:49.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 29.665 (12.997) | [3] 42.817 (13.152) | [4] 54.847 (12.030) | [5] 1:05.623 (10.776) | [6] 1:16.185 (10.562) | [7] 1:27.051 (10.866) | [8] 1:38.069 (11.018) | [9] 1:49.422 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 1:49.422 |
|