|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.671 (9.671) | [2] 21.672 (12.001) | [3] 33.916 (12.244) | [4] 46.415 (12.499) | [5] 58.153 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 58.153 |
|
2 |
(5) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 21.565 (12.236) | [3] 33.812 (12.247) | [4] 46.491 (12.679) | [5] 58.975 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 58.975 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:01.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.245 (10.245) | [2] 22.748 (12.503) | [3] 35.500 (12.752) | [4] 48.757 (13.257) | [5] 1:01.633 (12.876) Official Finish Time: 1:01.633 |
|
4 |
(6) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:01.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.010 (10.010) | [2] 22.671 (12.661) | [3] 35.394 (12.723) | [4] 48.608 (13.214) | [5] 1:01.641 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 1:01.641 |
|
5 |
(3) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:06.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.233 (10.233) | [2] 24.172 (13.939) | [3] 37.985 (13.813) | [4] 52.344 (14.359) | [5] 1:06.648 (14.304) Official Finish Time: 1:06.648 |
|
6 |
(2) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
1:13.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.940 (10.940) | [2] 26.721 (15.781) | [3] 42.453 (15.732) | [4] 58.317 (15.864) | [5] 1:13.723 (15.406) Official Finish Time: 1:13.723 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 21.423 (12.097) | [3] 33.409 (11.986) | [4] 45.817 (12.408) | [5] 58.175 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 58.175 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
58.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 21.766 (12.173) | [3] 33.734 (11.968) | [4] 46.271 (12.537) | [5] 58.917 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 58.917 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:00.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.704 (9.704) | [2] 22.063 (12.359) | [3] 34.329 (12.266) | [4] 47.559 (13.230) | [5] 1:00.495 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 1:00.495 |
|
4 |
(6) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.857 (9.857) | [2] 22.357 (12.500) | [3] 34.714 (12.357) | [4] 47.931 (13.217) | [5] 1:01.174 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 1:01.174 |
|
5 |
(7) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
1:05.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.200 (10.200) | [2] 23.377 (13.177) | [3] 36.771 (13.394) | [4] 51.473 (14.702) | [5] 1:05.866 (14.393) Official Finish Time: 1:05.866 |
|
6 |
(5) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 21.578 (12.171) | [3] 33.393 (11.815) | [4] 46.341 (12.948) | [5] 1:07.755 (21.415) Official Finish Time: 1:07.755 |
|
7 |
(4) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:14.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.118 (11.118) | [2] 25.637 (14.519) | [3] 40.955 (15.318) | [4] 57.703 (16.748) | [5] 1:14.986 (17.283) Official Finish Time: 1:14.986 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.001 (9.001) | [2] 21.585 (12.584) | [3] 34.039 (12.454) | [4] 46.661 (12.622) | [5] 59.692 (13.032) Official Finish Time: 59.692 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 21.487 (12.753) | [3] 34.554 (13.067) | [4] 47.281 (12.727) | [5] 1:00.277 (12.997) Official Finish Time: 1:00.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:05.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.962 (9.962) | [2] 23.479 (13.517) | [3] 36.975 (13.496) | [4] 50.522 (13.547) | [5] 1:05.095 (14.573) Official Finish Time: 1:05.095 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
1:06.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.815 (9.815) | [2] 23.322 (13.507) | [3] 36.940 (13.618) | [4] 51.398 (14.458) | [5] 1:06.311 (14.914) Official Finish Time: 1:06.311 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:10.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 21.656 (12.818) | [3] 39.124 (17.468) | [4] 54.847 (15.723) | [5] 1:10.729 (15.883) Official Finish Time: 1:10.729 |
|
6 |
(6) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
1:13.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.602 (10.602) | [2] 25.104 (14.502) | [3] 40.910 (15.806) | [4] 57.052 (16.142) | [5] 1:13.408 (16.356) Official Finish Time: 1:13.408 |
|
7 |
(7) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:17.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.971 (10.971) | [2] 26.923 (15.952) | [3] 43.273 (16.350) | [4] 1:00.085 (16.812) | [5] 1:17.731 (17.647) Official Finish Time: 1:17.731 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 20.649 (11.989) | [3] 32.466 (11.817) | [4] 44.571 (12.105) | [5] 56.966 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 56.966 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.984 (12.046) | [3] 33.009 (12.025) | [4] 45.120 (12.111) | [5] 57.294 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 57.294 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.100 (9.100) | [2] 21.064 (11.964) | [3] 33.131 (12.067) | [4] 45.259 (12.128) | [5] 57.414 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 57.414 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
58.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.332 (9.332) | [2] 21.404 (12.072) | [3] 33.303 (11.899) | [4] 45.555 (12.252) | [5] 58.116 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 58.116 |
|
5 |
(5) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 21.473 (12.249) | [3] 33.766 (12.293) | [4] 46.068 (12.302) | [5] 58.845 (12.777) Official Finish Time: 58.845 |
|
6 |
(6) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.592 (9.592) | [2] 21.785 (12.193) | [3] 33.943 (12.158) | [4] 46.260 (12.317) | [5] 59.034 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 59.034 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
26.536 |
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.693 |
|
3 |
(4) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
30.521 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
35.158 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.509 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.765 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
30.250 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
32.842 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 27.797 (12.361) Official Finish Time: 27.797 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
28.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 28.013 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 28.013 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
33.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.541 (15.541) | [2] 33.041 (17.500) Official Finish Time: 33.041 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
36.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 36.891 (21.785) Official Finish Time: 36.891 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
26.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 26.889 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 26.889 |
|
2 |
(5) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
27.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 27.299 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 27.299 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
31.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.507 (18.507) | [2] 31.715 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 31.715 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
31.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.826 (18.826) | [2] 31.994 (13.168) Official Finish Time: 31.994 |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
33.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.672 (19.672) | [2] 33.629 (13.957) Official Finish Time: 33.629 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 27.170 (12.312) Official Finish Time: 27.170 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.167 (15.167) | [2] 27.369 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 27.369 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.275 (15.275) | [2] 27.569 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 27.569 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.560 (15.560) | [2] 27.825 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 27.825 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 26.430 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 26.430 |
|
2 |
(1) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
26.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 26.440 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 26.440 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 27.083 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 27.083 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
30.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.211 (17.211) | [2] 30.288 (13.077) Official Finish Time: 30.288 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 27.337 (12.391) Official Finish Time: 27.337 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
27.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.359 (15.359) | [2] 27.390 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 27.390 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
32.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.746 (17.746) | [2] 32.612 (14.867) Official Finish Time: 32.612 |
|
4 |
(5) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
33.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.820 (18.820) | [2] 33.462 (14.642) Official Finish Time: 33.462 |
|
- |
(3) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
27.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.021 (16.021) | [2] 27.199 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 27.199 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.144 (16.144) | [2] 27.527 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 27.527 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 27.633 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 27.633 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
30.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.428 (17.428) | [2] 30.193 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 30.193 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
25.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.808 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 25.808 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
25.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 25.919 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 25.919 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
26.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 26.862 (11.968) Official Finish Time: 26.862 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.525 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 27.525 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.119 (15.119) | [2] 27.178 (12.059) | [3] 39.588 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 39.588 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.639 (15.639) | [2] 27.715 (12.076) | [3] 40.092 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 40.092 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
42.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 28.814 (13.057) | [3] 42.276 (13.462) Official Finish Time: 42.276 |
|
4 |
(1) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
44.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 30.409 (13.501) | [3] 44.332 (13.924) Official Finish Time: 44.332 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
38.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.254 (11.561) | [3] 38.609 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 38.609 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
38.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 27.458 (12.074) | [3] 38.842 (11.385) Official Finish Time: 38.842 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 27.837 (12.261) | [3] 39.172 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 39.172 |
|
- |
(4) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
- |
no start->to B |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.791 (14.791) | [2] 26.451 (11.660) | [3] 38.138 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 38.138 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
40.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 27.628 (12.233) | [3] 40.076 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 40.076 |
|
3 |
(5) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 27.786 (12.143) | [3] 40.208 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 40.208 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
45.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 30.511 (14.173) | [3] 45.497 (14.986) Official Finish Time: 45.497 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.638 (18.638) | [2] 34.214 (15.576) | [3] 50.550 (16.336) Official Finish Time: 50.550 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
47.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.866 (17.866) | [2] 32.787 (14.921) | [3] 47.530 (14.744) Official Finish Time: 47.530 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
47.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.767 (18.767) | [2] 33.201 (14.434) | [3] 47.879 (14.679) Official Finish Time: 47.879 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 26.556 (11.905) | [3] 38.762 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 38.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
38.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.568 (11.806) | [3] 38.863 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 38.863 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 26.813 (11.703) | [3] 38.919 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 38.919 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 27.203 (12.247) | [3] 39.873 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 39.873 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
42.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 28.999 (13.042) | [3] 42.952 (13.953) Official Finish Time: 42.952 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.407 (12.139) | [3] 38.992 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 38.992 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 27.235 (12.037) | [3] 39.419 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 39.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.336 (11.962) | [3] 39.485 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 39.485 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.598 (15.598) | [2] 27.513 (11.915) | [3] 39.639 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 39.639 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
41.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 28.598 (12.639) | [3] 41.135 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 41.135 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO |
|
47.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.368 (17.368) | [2] 31.831 (14.463) | [3] 47.074 (15.243) Official Finish Time: 47.074 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
GRALJUK Nina |
CRO |
|
48.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.194 (18.194) | [2] 33.269 (15.075) | [3] 48.395 (15.126) Official Finish Time: 48.395 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
STOYANOVA Sofia |
BUL-SCIS |
|
49.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.807 (18.807) | [2] 33.715 (14.908) | [3] 49.304 (15.589) Official Finish Time: 49.304 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.907 (14.907) | [2] 26.850 (11.943) | [3] 39.192 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 39.192 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
40.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.295 (15.295) | [2] 27.610 (12.315) | [3] 40.063 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 40.063 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.719 (15.719) | [2] 27.886 (12.167) | [3] 40.226 (12.340) Official Finish Time: 40.226 |
|
4 |
(5) |
24. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
43.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.518 (16.518) | [2] 30.041 (13.523) | [3] 43.803 (13.763) Official Finish Time: 43.803 |
|
5 |
(3) |
51. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
47.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 27.735 (12.334) | [3] 47.894 (20.159) Official Finish Time: 47.894 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
72. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.618 (11.868) | [3] 38.607 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 38.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
39.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.907 (14.907) | [2] 26.785 (11.878) | [3] 39.069 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 39.069 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.635 (14.635) | [2] 26.605 (11.970) | [3] 39.439 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 39.439 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.249 (15.249) | [2] 27.281 (12.032) | [3] 39.478 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 39.478 |
|
5 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.051 (15.051) | [2] 26.967 (11.916) | [3] 39.673 (12.707) Official Finish Time: 39.673 |
|