Overall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, March 17, 2018
08:40 Warm Up JUN D
08:50 Warm Up JUN E, F
09:00 Ice Resurface
09:15 1 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
2 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
4 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
5 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
6 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
09:40 Warm Up Ladies, JUN B, C
09:50 Ice Resurface
10:00 7 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
8 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
10 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
13 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
17 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
18 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11:05 End of the Day
2 . D A Y Sunday, March 18, 2018
09:30 Warm Up JUN D
09:40 Warm Up JUN E, F
09:50 Warm Up Ladies, JUN B, C
10:00 Ice Resurface
10:15 23 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
24 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
25 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
26 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
29 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
30 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
31 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
32 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
34 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 1 best with FP Results available
35 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
36 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
37 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
38 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
39 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
40 LADIES 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
41 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 1 best with FP Results available
42 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 1 best with FP Results available
43 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 1 best with FP Results available
44 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
Ice Resurface
45 RELAY JUNIOR E BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
46 RELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
47 RELAY JUNIOR D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
48 RELAY JUNIOR C BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
49 RELAY B LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
50 RELAY B MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12:10 Awarding Ceremony
12:30 End of the Day