|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.514 (14.514) | [2] 26.011 (11.497) | [3] 37.429 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 37.092 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 26.193 (11.376) | [3] 37.509 (11.316) Official Finish Time: 37.185 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 30.060 (13.634) | [3] 43.955 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 43.644 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
44.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.749 (16.749) | [2] 30.419 (13.670) | [3] 45.307 (14.888) Official Finish Time: 44.989 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 25.829 (10.993) | [3] 36.857 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 36.583 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.932 (11.734) | [3] 39.394 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 39.100 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.806 (12.096) | [3] 40.136 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 39.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 28.295 (12.360) | [3] 41.186 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 40.904 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.180 (15.180) | [2] 27.008 (11.828) | [3] 38.736 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 38.444 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.892 (12.045) | [3] 39.110 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 38.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 27.925 (11.841) | [3] 39.808 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 39.512 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.951 (15.951) | [2] 28.540 (12.589) | [3] 41.868 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 41.537 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 25.712 (11.380) | [3] 37.199 (11.487) Official Finish Time: 36.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.611 (11.663) | [3] 38.739 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 38.405 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.830 (15.830) | [2] 28.065 (12.235) | [3] 40.645 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 40.348 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 27.108 (11.685) | [3] 39.100 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 38.892 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.899 (12.139) | [3] 40.470 (12.571) Official Finish Time: 40.251 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 28.246 (12.365) | [3] 41.093 (12.847) Official Finish Time: 40.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
44.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.576 (16.576) | [2] 30.131 (13.555) | [3] 44.477 (14.346) Official Finish Time: 44.259 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 27.670 (12.042) | [3] 40.046 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 39.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.814 (15.814) | [2] 27.884 (12.070) | [3] 40.279 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 40.013 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.892 (16.892) | [2] 30.939 (14.047) | [3] 45.292 (14.353) Official Finish Time: 45.016 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
35.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.165 (14.165) | [2] 25.098 (10.933) | [3] 36.066 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 35.770 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
35.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.288 (14.288) | [2] 25.219 (10.931) | [3] 36.219 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 35.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
35.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 25.251 (10.794) | [3] 36.272 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 35.927 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 27.587 (11.909) | [3] 39.624 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 39.307 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.542 (14.542) | [2] 25.482 (10.940) | [3] 36.288 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 36.066 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 26.967 (11.861) | [3] 38.874 (11.907) Official Finish Time: 38.619 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.509 (15.509) | [2] 27.075 (11.566) | [3] 39.003 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 38.777 |
|
4 |
(2) |
127. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.043 (20.043) | [2] 32.876 (12.833) | [3] 45.541 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 45.329 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 28.888 (13.338) | [3] 42.261 (13.373) Official Finish Time: 41.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
VIZI Hanga |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
44.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 30.151 (13.582) | [3] 44.550 (14.399) Official Finish Time: 44.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.963 (16.963) | [2] 30.374 (13.411) | [3] 54.188 (23.814) Official Finish Time: 53.877 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 27.830 (12.281) | [3] 40.128 (12.298) Official Finish Time: 39.948 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.074 (12.348) | [3] 40.205 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 40.023 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
40.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 28.003 (12.314) | [3] 40.501 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 40.315 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.559 (12.346) | [3] 40.761 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 40.579 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.959 (14.959) | [2] 26.467 (11.508) | [3] 37.984 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 37.694 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.124 (15.124) | [2] 26.706 (11.582) | [3] 38.212 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 37.890 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 26.806 (11.420) | [3] 38.419 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 38.130 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.525 (15.525) | [2] 27.045 (11.520) | [3] 38.505 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 38.219 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
35.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.229 (14.229) | [2] 24.940 (10.711) | [3] 36.124 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 35.786 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.382 (14.382) | [2] 25.254 (10.872) | [3] 36.147 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 35.855 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
35.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.959 (13.959) | [2] 25.155 (11.196) | [3] 36.196 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 35.864 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 26.523 (11.485) | [3] 38.622 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 38.306 |
|