Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:26.994 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:27.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:38.412 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:44.307 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:49.423 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.148 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:16.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:30.010 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:19.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:40.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 5:39.238 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 28. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY WOMEN FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:03.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:05.781 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3:29.564 | ||
RELAY MEN FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 2:51.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | 2:58.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:06.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:12.839 |