|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 31.988 (14.143) | [3] 45.494 (13.506) | [4] 57.846 (12.352) | [5] 1:09.402 (11.556) | [6] 1:19.768 (10.366) | [7] 1:29.503 (9.735) | [8] 1:39.095 (9.592) | [9] 1:48.765 (9.670) Official Finish Time: 1:48.472 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.061 (18.061) | [2] 32.108 (14.047) | [3] 45.463 (13.355) | [4] 57.719 (12.256) | [5] 1:09.295 (11.576) | [6] 1:19.891 (10.596) | [7] 1:29.660 (9.769) | [8] 1:39.213 (9.553) | [9] 1:48.914 (9.701) Official Finish Time: 1:48.621 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.190 (18.190) | [2] 32.215 (14.025) | [3] 45.628 (13.413) | [4] 57.963 (12.335) | [5] 1:09.543 (11.580) | [6] 1:20.005 (10.462) | [7] 1:29.781 (9.776) | [8] 1:39.396 (9.615) | [9] 1:49.210 (9.814) Official Finish Time: 1:48.921 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.339 (18.339) | [2] 32.315 (13.976) | [3] 45.731 (13.416) | [4] 58.067 (12.336) | [5] 1:09.666 (11.599) | [6] 1:20.498 (10.832) | [7] 1:31.183 (10.685) | [8] 1:42.302 (11.119) | [9] 1:54.227 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 1:53.938 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.131 (20.131) | [2] 32.832 (12.701) | [3] 44.582 (11.750) | [4] 54.937 (10.355) | [5] 1:05.175 (10.238) | [6] 1:14.775 (9.600) | [7] 1:24.638 (9.863) | [8] 1:34.796 (10.158) | [9] 1:45.285 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:45.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:45.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.926 (19.926) | [2] 32.858 (12.932) | [3] 44.576 (11.718) | [4] 54.887 (10.311) | [5] 1:05.148 (10.261) | [6] 1:15.136 (9.988) | [7] 1:24.999 (9.863) | [8] 1:35.208 (10.209) | [9] 1:45.834 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 1:45.590 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:47.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.771 (19.771) | [2] 32.758 (12.987) | [3] 44.731 (11.973) | [4] 55.084 (10.353) | [5] 1:05.290 (10.206) | [6] 1:15.355 (10.065) | [7] 1:25.350 (9.995) | [8] 1:35.862 (10.512) | [9] 1:47.423 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 1:47.182 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:49.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.832 (19.832) | [2] 32.770 (12.938) | [3] 44.926 (12.156) | [4] 55.435 (10.509) | [5] 1:05.671 (10.236) | [6] 1:15.967 (10.296) | [7] 1:26.889 (10.922) | [8] 1:38.298 (11.409) | [9] 1:49.905 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 1:49.665 |
|