|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
17. |
TIAN Rixin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.926 (19.926) | [2] 35.260 (15.334) | [3] 49.495 (14.235) | [4] 1:02.919 (13.424) | [5] 1:15.289 (12.370) | [6] 1:25.791 (10.502) | [7] 1:35.598 (9.807) | [8] 1:45.360 (9.762) | [9] 1:55.499 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 1:55.221 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.633 (19.633) | [2] 34.947 (15.314) | [3] 49.220 (14.273) | [4] 1:02.588 (13.368) | [5] 1:15.164 (12.576) | [6] 1:26.260 (11.096) | [7] 1:36.315 (10.055) | [8] 1:46.570 (10.255) | [9] 1:57.105 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 1:56.832 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.778 (19.778) | [2] 35.115 (15.337) | [3] 49.337 (14.222) | [4] 1:02.748 (13.411) | [5] 1:15.191 (12.443) | [6] 1:25.890 (10.699) | [7] 1:36.487 (10.597) | [8] 1:47.251 (10.764) | [9] 1:58.403 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 1:58.123 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:02.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.489 (19.489) | [2] 34.841 (15.352) | [3] 49.121 (14.280) | [4] 1:02.483 (13.362) | [5] 1:15.022 (12.539) | [6] 1:26.401 (11.379) | [7] 1:37.567 (11.166) | [8] 1:49.246 (11.679) | [9] 2:02.603 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 2:02.279 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.992 (16.992) | [2] 31.023 (14.031) | [3] 44.753 (13.730) | [4] 58.502 (13.749) | [5] 1:12.284 (13.782) | [6] 1:25.995 (13.711) | [7] 1:38.249 (12.254) | [8] 1:49.972 (11.723) | [9] 2:01.364 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 2:01.105 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:01.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 31.179 (13.983) | [3] 44.847 (13.668) | [4] 58.701 (13.854) | [5] 1:12.383 (13.682) | [6] 1:26.112 (13.729) | [7] 1:38.405 (12.293) | [8] 1:50.121 (11.716) | [9] 2:01.461 (11.340) Official Finish Time: 2:01.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.875 (16.875) | [2] 30.768 (13.893) | [3] 44.649 (13.881) | [4] 58.445 (13.796) | [5] 1:12.186 (13.741) | [6] 1:26.014 (13.828) | [7] 1:38.863 (12.849) | [8] 1:51.253 (12.390) | [9] 2:03.729 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 2:03.482 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:18.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.481 (17.481) | [2] 31.455 (13.974) | [3] 45.267 (13.812) | [4] 59.373 (14.106) | [5] 1:14.166 (14.793) | [6] 1:29.519 (15.353) | [7] 1:45.613 (16.094) | [8] 2:02.365 (16.752) | [9] 2:18.668 (16.303) Official Finish Time: 2:18.421 |
|