|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 26.413 (11.679) | [3] 38.126 (11.713) | [4] 50.151 (12.025) | [5] 1:02.349 (12.198) | [6] 1:14.792 (12.443) | [7] 1:27.412 (12.620) | [8] 1:40.058 (12.646) | [9] 1:52.875 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:52.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:02.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.801 (15.801) | [2] 28.222 (12.421) | [3] 40.730 (12.508) | [4] 53.626 (12.896) | [5] 1:07.051 (13.425) | [6] 1:20.685 (13.634) | [7] 1:35.013 (14.328) | [8] 1:49.208 (14.195) | [9] 2:03.231 (14.023) Official Finish Time: 2:02.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:08.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.001 (16.001) | [2] 28.470 (12.469) | [3] 41.042 (12.572) | [4] 54.405 (13.363) | [5] 1:08.698 (14.293) | [6] 1:23.570 (14.872) | [7] 1:39.147 (15.577) | [8] 1:54.388 (15.241) | [9] 2:08.752 (14.364) Official Finish Time: 2:08.495 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:22.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.660 (17.660) | [2] 31.734 (14.074) | [3] 46.274 (14.540) | [4] 1:01.025 (14.751) | [5] 1:16.161 (15.136) | [6] 1:32.172 (16.011) | [7] 1:49.071 (16.899) | [8] 2:06.214 (17.143) | [9] 2:22.973 (16.759) Official Finish Time: 2:22.688 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.001 (14.001) | [2] 24.929 (10.928) | [3] 35.817 (10.888) | [4] 46.462 (10.645) | [5] 57.211 (10.749) | [6] 1:07.904 (10.693) | [7] 1:18.869 (10.965) | [8] 1:30.197 (11.328) | [9] 1:42.117 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 1:41.859 |
|
2 |
(5) |
40. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.738 (14.738) | [2] 25.117 (10.379) | [3] 36.070 (10.953) | [4] 46.745 (10.675) | [5] 57.468 (10.723) | [6] 1:08.277 (10.809) | [7] 1:19.478 (11.201) | [8] 1:31.210 (11.732) | [9] 1:43.066 (11.856) Official Finish Time: 1:42.858 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.102 (14.102) | [2] 25.074 (10.972) | [3] 35.967 (10.893) | [4] 46.695 (10.728) | [5] 57.479 (10.784) | [6] 1:08.458 (10.979) | [7] 1:19.550 (11.092) | [8] 1:31.252 (11.702) | [9] 1:43.134 (11.882) Official Finish Time: 1:42.917 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 25.326 (10.741) | [3] 36.208 (10.882) | [4] 46.878 (10.670) | [5] 57.709 (10.831) | [6] 1:08.681 (10.972) | [7] 1:19.657 (10.976) | [8] 1:31.390 (11.733) | [9] 1:43.246 (11.856) Official Finish Time: 1:43.027 |
|
5 |
(3) |
88. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:48.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.539 (10.876) | [3] 36.522 (10.983) | [4] 47.696 (11.174) | [5] 59.040 (11.344) | [6] 1:10.911 (11.871) | [7] 1:23.269 (12.358) | [8] 1:35.800 (12.531) | [9] 1:48.615 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 1:48.388 |
|
6 |
(6) |
74. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 25.755 (10.741) | [3] 36.693 (10.938) | [4] 47.854 (11.161) | [5] 59.201 (11.347) | [6] 1:11.193 (11.992) | [7] 1:23.292 (12.099) | [8] 1:36.013 (12.721) | [9] 1:49.049 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 1:48.798 |
|