JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 17, 2018 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" and LADIES
08:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:00 1 - 2 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
12 - 13 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
18 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
19 - 20 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 22 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 26 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 29 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
30 - 31 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 33 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
34 - 35 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
36 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11:45 Lunch Time
13:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:15 37 - 39 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
40 - 42 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
43 - 45 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
46 - 48 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 - 51 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 54 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 57 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
58 - 59 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
60 - 61 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
64 - 65 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
66 - 67 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 69 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
70 - 71 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
72 - 73 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 75 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
76 - 78 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 80 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 86 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 89 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
90 - 92 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 95 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 98 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 100 LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
101 - 103 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 106 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 109 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
110 - 112 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
113 - 115 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 118 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 121 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
18:26 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y February 18, 2018 (SUNday)
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" and LADIES
09:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:30 122 - 123 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
124 - 125 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 127 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 129 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
130 - 131 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
132 - 133 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
134 - 135 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
136 - 137 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 139 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
140 - 142 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 144 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 147 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 150 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
151 - 153 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
154 - 156 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 159 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 162 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 164 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
165 - 166 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
167 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
168 - 169 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
170 - 171 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
13:30 Awards of Prizes