|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
19. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:10.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 34.172 (18.239) | [3] 50.299 (16.127) | [4] 1:20.179 (29.880) | [5] () | [6] 1:33.739 () | [7] 1:46.806 (13.067) | [8] 1:58.975 (12.169) | [9] 2:11.221 (12.246) | [10] 2:23.624 (12.403) | [11] 2:35.958 (12.334) | [12] 2:48.547 (12.589) | [13] 2:59.730 (11.183) | [14] 3:10.602 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 3:10.602 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:10.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 1:20.365 () | [5] () | [6] 1:33.901 () | [7] 1:46.999 (13.098) | [8] 1:59.116 (12.117) | [9] 2:11.351 (12.235) | [10] 2:23.736 (12.385) | [11] 2:36.090 (12.354) | [12] 2:48.568 (12.478) | [13] 2:59.869 (11.301) | [14] 3:10.690 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 3:10.690 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:14.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.773 (15.773) | [2] 34.020 (18.247) | [3] 50.154 (16.134) | [4] 1:05.432 (15.278) | [5] 1:20.003 (14.571) | [6] 1:33.638 (13.635) | [7] 1:58.882 (25.244) | [8] () | [9] 2:11.124 () | [10] 2:23.449 (12.325) | [11] 2:35.812 (12.363) | [12] 2:48.505 (12.693) | [13] 3:01.265 (12.760) | [14] 3:14.272 (13.007) Official Finish Time: 3:14.272 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:15.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.202 (16.202) | [2] 34.518 (18.316) | [3] 50.595 (16.077) | [4] 1:05.816 (15.221) | [5] 1:20.466 (14.650) | [6] 1:34.014 (13.548) | [7] 1:47.097 (13.083) | [8] 1:59.237 (12.140) | [9] 2:11.459 (12.222) | [10] 2:23.839 (12.380) | [11] 2:36.203 (12.364) | [12] 2:48.910 (12.707) | [13] 3:02.003 (13.093) | [14] 3:15.967 (13.964) Official Finish Time: 3:15.967 |
|
5 |
(1) |
1. |
AUZINA Emilija Ulrika |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:43.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.476 (16.476) | [2] 34.907 (18.431) | [3] 51.216 (16.309) | [4] 1:06.649 (15.433) | [5] 1:21.840 (15.191) | [6] 1:36.672 (14.832) | [7] 1:51.711 (15.039) | [8] 2:06.838 (15.127) | [9] 2:22.727 (15.889) | [10] 2:38.969 (16.242) | [11] 2:54.495 (15.526) | [12] 3:10.663 (16.168) | [13] 3:26.964 (16.301) | [14] 3:43.838 (16.873) Official Finish Time: 3:43.838 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:08.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.778 (20.778) | [2] 38.952 (18.174) | [3] 52.726 (13.774) | [4] 1:06.747 (14.021) | [5] 1:20.566 (13.819) | [6] 1:34.525 (13.959) | [7] 1:48.201 (13.676) | [8] 2:01.887 (13.686) | [9] 2:15.081 (13.194) | [10] 2:26.452 (11.371) | [11] 2:37.129 (10.677) | [12] 2:47.707 (10.578) | [13] 2:58.319 (10.612) | [14] 3:08.875 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 3:08.875 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:11.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.023 (21.023) | [2] 38.829 (17.806) | [3] 52.585 (13.756) | [4] 1:06.646 (14.061) | [5] 1:20.465 (13.819) | [6] 1:34.435 (13.970) | [7] 1:48.107 (13.672) | [8] 2:01.795 (13.688) | [9] 2:15.215 (13.420) | [10] 2:26.749 (11.534) | [11] 2:37.575 (10.826) | [12] 2:48.516 (10.941) | [13] 2:59.577 (11.061) | [14] 3:11.137 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 3:11.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:16.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.536 (21.536) | [2] 39.366 (17.830) | [3] 52.974 (13.608) | [4] 1:07.051 (14.077) | [5] 1:20.844 (13.793) | [6] 1:34.797 (13.953) | [7] 1:48.467 (13.670) | [8] 2:02.151 (13.684) | [9] 2:26.702 (24.551) | [10] 2:37.539 (10.837) | [11] 2:49.124 (11.585) | [12] 3:02.070 (12.946) | [13] 3:16.077 (14.006) | [14] 3:16.389 (0.312) Official Finish Time: 3:16.077 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:25.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.205 (21.205) | [2] 39.107 (17.902) | [3] 52.852 (13.745) | [4] 1:06.873 (14.021) | [5] 1:20.680 (13.807) | [6] 1:34.650 (13.970) | [7] 1:48.307 (13.657) | [8] 2:01.994 (13.687) | [9] 2:15.356 (13.362) | [10] 2:27.638 (12.282) | [11] 2:40.306 (12.668) | [12] 2:53.908 (13.602) | [13] 3:09.548 (15.640) | [14] 3:25.175 (15.626) Official Finish Time: 3:25.175 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
AUZINA Emilija Ulrika |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:48.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.868 (21.868) | [2] 39.937 (18.069) | [3] 55.174 (15.237) | [4] 1:09.903 (14.729) | [5] 1:24.689 (14.786) | [6] 1:39.995 (15.306) | [7] 1:55.370 (15.375) | [8] 2:10.848 (15.478) | [9] 2:27.249 (16.401) | [10] 2:43.300 (16.051) | [11] 3:00.169 (16.869) | [12] 3:16.966 (16.797) | [13] 3:33.013 (16.047) | [14] 3:48.675 (15.661) Official Finish Time: 3:48.675 |
|