|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.056 (17.056) | [2] 30.290 (13.234) | [3] 40.880 (10.590) | [4] 52.136 (11.256) | [5] 1:03.639 (11.503) | [6] 1:15.268 (11.629) | [7] 1:26.901 (11.633) | [8] 1:49.273 (22.371) | [9] 1:49.768 (0.495) Official Finish Time: 1:49.273 |
|
2 |
(6) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.283 (17.283) | [2] 30.875 (13.592) | [3] 42.481 (11.606) | [4] 54.160 (11.679) | [5] 1:06.151 (11.991) | [6] 1:18.443 (12.292) | [7] 1:30.505 (12.062) | [8] 1:42.283 (11.778) | [9] 1:53.858 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 1:53.858 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.198 (17.198) | [2] 30.540 (13.342) | [3] 42.218 (11.678) | [4] () | [5] () | [6] 1:30.797 () | [7] 1:55.617 (24.819) | [8] 1:56.158 (0.541) | [9] () Official Finish Time: 1:55.617 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.605 (17.605) | [2] 31.060 (13.455) | [3] 42.714 (11.654) | [4] 54.264 (11.550) | [5] 1:06.299 (12.035) | [6] 1:18.676 (12.377) | [7] 1:31.150 (12.474) | [8] 1:43.919 (12.769) | [9] 1:56.904 (12.984) Official Finish Time: 1:56.904 |
|
5 |
(1) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.195 (17.195) | [2] 30.788 (13.593) | [3] 42.352 (11.564) | [4] 54.072 (11.720) | [5] 1:06.548 (12.476) | [6] 1:19.068 (12.520) | [7] 1:32.099 (13.031) | [8] 1:46.468 (14.369) | [9] 2:00.758 (14.289) Official Finish Time: 2:00.758 |
|
6 |
(3) |
90. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.503 (17.503) | [2] 31.480 (13.977) | [3] 45.253 (13.773) | [4] 59.674 (14.421) | [5] 1:14.913 (15.239) | [6] 1:31.261 (16.348) | [7] 1:46.540 (15.279) | [8] 2:01.154 (14.613) | [9] 2:01.660 (0.506) Official Finish Time: 2:01.154 |
|
7 |
(7) |
53. |
JUSTAS Mantas |
LTU-ESSC |
|
2:25.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.189 (18.189) | [2] 32.594 (14.405) | [3] 47.811 (15.217) | [4] 1:03.215 (15.404) | [5] 1:19.439 (16.224) | [6] 1:35.921 (16.482) | [7] 1:52.860 (16.939) | [8] 2:09.485 (16.625) | [9] 2:25.626 (16.140) Official Finish Time: 2:25.626 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.254 (16.254) | [2] 29.327 (13.073) | [3] 40.939 (11.612) | [4] 52.433 (11.494) | [5] 1:03.871 (11.438) | [6] 1:15.466 (11.595) | [7] 1:27.336 (11.870) | [8] 1:39.376 (12.040) | [9] 1:50.724 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 1:50.724 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 29.354 (13.147) | [3] 41.129 (11.775) | [4] 52.575 (11.446) | [5] 1:04.065 (11.490) | [6] 1:15.605 (11.540) | [7] 1:27.490 (11.885) | [8] 1:39.548 (12.058) | [9] 1:50.871 (11.323) Official Finish Time: 1:50.871 |
|
3 |
(7) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 29.438 (12.708) | [3] 41.342 (11.904) | [4] 52.833 (11.491) | [5] 1:04.766 (11.933) | [6] 1:17.611 (12.845) | [7] 1:30.976 (13.365) | [8] 1:44.465 (13.489) | [9] 1:57.754 (13.289) Official Finish Time: 1:57.754 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
2:01.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 29.621 (13.154) | [3] 42.162 (12.541) | [4] 54.300 (12.138) | [5] 1:07.316 (13.016) | [6] 1:20.717 (13.401) | [7] 1:34.423 (13.706) | [8] 1:48.122 (13.699) | [9] 2:01.052 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 2:01.052 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:01.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.767 (13.068) | [3] 42.392 (12.625) | [4] 54.791 (12.399) | [5] 1:07.600 (12.809) | [6] 1:20.889 (13.289) | [7] 1:34.488 (13.599) | [8] 1:48.311 (13.823) | [9] 2:01.304 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 2:01.304 |
|
6 |
(1) |
111. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 29.527 (13.146) | [3] 42.609 (13.082) | [4] 55.089 (12.480) | [5] 1:07.807 (12.718) | [6] 1:20.985 (13.178) | [7] 1:34.739 (13.754) | [8] 1:48.431 (13.692) | [9] 2:01.436 (13.004) Official Finish Time: 2:01.436 |
|
7 |
(2) |
110. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 29.359 (13.309) | [3] 42.992 (13.633) | [4] 57.203 (14.211) | [5] 1:12.077 (14.874) | [6] 1:27.454 (15.377) | [7] 1:53.145 (25.691) | [8] 2:12.316 (19.171) | [9] 2:29.379 (17.063) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 29.406 (12.935) | [3] 41.798 (12.392) | [4] 54.104 (12.306) | [5] 1:05.854 (11.750) | [6] 1:18.113 (12.259) | [7] 1:31.104 (12.991) | [8] 1:44.307 (13.203) | [9] 1:56.985 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 1:56.985 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.619 (16.619) | [2] 29.578 (12.959) | [3] 41.900 (12.322) | [4] 54.237 (12.337) | [5] 1:05.938 (11.701) | [6] 1:18.296 (12.358) | [7] 1:31.235 (12.939) | [8] 1:44.296 (13.061) | [9] 1:57.304 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 1:57.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:59.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 29.798 (13.087) | [3] 42.081 (12.283) | [4] 54.401 (12.320) | [5] 1:06.792 (12.391) | [6] 1:19.624 (12.832) | [7] 1:33.165 (13.541) | [8] 1:46.939 (13.774) | [9] 1:59.617 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 1:59.617 |
|
4 |
(6) |
111. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 29.348 (13.274) | [3] 42.384 (13.036) | [4] 54.657 (12.273) | [5] 1:06.976 (12.319) | [6] 1:20.257 (13.281) | [7] 1:33.295 (13.038) | [8] 1:46.568 (13.273) | [9] 1:59.799 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:59.799 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:01.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.804 (16.804) | [2] 29.921 (13.117) | [3] 42.495 (12.574) | [4] 55.050 (12.555) | [5] 1:07.789 (12.739) | [6] 1:21.058 (13.269) | [7] 1:34.692 (13.634) | [8] 1:48.256 (13.564) | [9] 2:01.749 (13.493) Official Finish Time: 2:01.749 |
|
6 |
(4) |
90. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:15.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.046 (17.046) | [2] 30.450 (13.404) | [3] 44.370 (13.920) | [4] 59.293 (14.923) | [5] 1:14.920 (15.627) | [6] 1:29.660 (14.740) | [7] 1:45.127 (15.467) | [8] 2:00.081 (14.954) | [9] 2:15.059 (14.978) Official Finish Time: 2:15.059 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.946 (13.946) | [2] 25.301 (11.355) | [3] 36.751 (11.450) | [4] 47.537 (10.786) | [5] 58.841 (11.304) | [6] 1:10.382 (11.541) | [7] 1:21.695 (11.313) | [8] 1:33.120 (11.425) | [9] 1:44.537 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:44.537 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.174 (14.174) | [2] 25.459 (11.285) | [3] 37.134 (11.675) | [4] 48.254 (11.120) | [5] 59.414 (11.160) | [6] 1:11.123 (11.709) | [7] 1:23.150 (12.027) | [8] 1:35.285 (12.135) | [9] 1:47.584 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:47.584 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.444 (14.444) | [2] 25.860 (11.416) | [3] 37.289 (11.429) | [4] 48.450 (11.161) | [5] 59.636 (11.186) | [6] 1:11.197 (11.561) | [7] 1:23.189 (11.992) | [8] 1:35.538 (12.349) | [9] 1:47.692 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 1:47.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.030 (14.030) | [2] 25.308 (11.278) | [3] 36.909 (11.601) | [4] 47.879 (10.970) | [5] 59.298 (11.419) | [6] 1:11.072 (11.774) | [7] 1:23.667 (12.595) | [8] 1:36.760 (13.093) | [9] 1:49.421 (12.660) Official Finish Time: 1:49.421 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.855 (13.855) | [2] 25.196 (11.341) | [3] 37.655 (12.459) | [4] 49.038 (11.383) | [5] 1:00.610 (11.572) | [6] 1:12.750 (12.140) | [7] 1:25.358 (12.608) | [8] 1:38.377 (13.019) | [9] 1:51.353 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:51.353 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 28.382 (12.413) | [3] 41.094 (12.712) | [4] 54.878 (13.784) | [5] 1:09.096 (14.218) | [6] 1:23.420 (14.324) | [7] 1:38.050 (14.630) | [8] 1:52.959 (14.909) | [9] 2:08.718 (15.759) Official Finish Time: 2:08.718 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 19.064 (10.889) | [3] 29.884 (10.820) | [4] 41.002 (11.118) | [5] 52.195 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 52.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.389 (10.804) | [3] 30.006 (10.617) | [4] 41.134 (11.128) | [5] 52.240 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 52.240 |
|
3 |
(5) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
55.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.330 (8.330) | [2] 19.807 (11.477) | [3] 31.359 (11.552) | [4] 43.403 (12.044) | [5] 55.553 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 55.553 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.163 (9.163) | [2] 21.753 (12.590) | [3] 34.361 (12.608) | [4] 47.518 (13.157) | [5] 1:00.835 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 1:00.835 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.573 (9.573) | [2] 22.479 (12.906) | [3] 35.346 (12.867) | [4] 48.508 (13.162) | [5] 1:01.780 (13.271) Official Finish Time: 1:01.780 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.649 (11.332) | [3] 30.678 (11.029) | [4] 41.704 (11.026) | [5] 52.508 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 52.508 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 21.318 (11.628) | [3] 32.694 (11.376) | [4] 44.232 (11.538) | [5] 56.059 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 56.059 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.086 (9.086) | [2] 21.054 (11.968) | [3] 32.694 (11.640) | [4] 44.512 (11.818) | [5] 56.270 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 56.270 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.578 (9.578) | [2] 21.722 (12.144) | [3] 33.552 (11.830) | [4] 45.672 (12.120) | [5] 57.742 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 57.742 |
|
5 |
(2) |
53. |
JUSTAS Mantas |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:17.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 30.741 (20.520) | [3] 46.374 (15.633) | [4] 1:01.968 (15.594) | [5] 1:17.716 (15.748) Official Finish Time: 1:17.716 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.721 (11.217) | [3] 30.544 (10.823) | [4] 41.694 (11.150) | [5] 52.501 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 52.501 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.079 (8.079) | [2] 19.514 (11.435) | [3] 30.727 (11.213) | [4] 41.816 (11.089) | [5] 52.664 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 52.664 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 20.995 (11.872) | [3] 32.353 (11.358) | [4] 44.298 (11.945) | [5] 56.694 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 56.694 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.255 (11.986) | [3] 33.041 (11.786) | [4] 45.492 (12.451) | [5] 58.275 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 58.275 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.381 (10.385) | [3] 28.463 (10.082) | [4] 38.887 (10.424) | [5] 49.396 (10.509) Official Finish Time: 49.396 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 18.691 (10.949) | [3] 29.407 (10.716) | [4] 40.359 (10.952) | [5] 51.127 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 51.127 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.306 (10.817) | [3] 29.807 (10.501) | [4] 40.634 (10.827) | [5] 51.770 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 51.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
55.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 19.828 (11.545) | [3] 31.515 (11.687) | [4] 43.491 (11.976) | [5] 55.805 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 55.805 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.498 (10.947) | [3] 30.116 (10.618) | [4] 41.223 (11.107) | [5] 52.024 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 52.024 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 19.367 (11.014) | [3] 30.016 (10.649) | [4] 41.128 (11.112) | [5] 52.243 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 52.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.261 (11.323) | [3] 31.878 (11.617) | [4] 44.275 (12.397) | [5] 57.055 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 57.055 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 21.939 (12.314) | [3] 34.122 (12.183) | [4] 47.017 (12.895) | [5] 1:01.290 (14.273) Official Finish Time: 1:01.290 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.142 (8.142) | [2] 19.126 (10.984) | [3] 30.092 (10.966) | [4] 41.488 (11.396) | [5] 53.230 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 53.230 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.431 (11.488) | [3] 31.885 (11.454) | [4] 43.814 (11.929) | [5] 55.665 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 55.665 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.433 (9.433) | [2] 21.188 (11.755) | [3] 32.739 (11.551) | [4] 45.002 (12.263) | [5] 57.749 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 57.749 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 33.935 (25.524) | [3] 48.712 (14.777) | [4] 1:03.185 (14.473) | [5] 16:39:13.127 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 18.429 (10.475) | [3] 28.540 (10.111) | [4] 39.217 (10.677) | [5] 49.927 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 49.927 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.611 (7.611) | [2] 18.336 (10.725) | [3] 28.948 (10.612) | [4] 39.560 (10.612) | [5] 50.205 (10.645) Official Finish Time: 50.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.899 (10.692) | [3] 29.477 (10.578) | [4] 40.115 (10.638) | [5] 50.813 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 50.813 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.303 (10.877) | [3] 30.087 (10.784) | [4] 41.060 (10.973) | [5] 52.239 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 52.239 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:21.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.115 (14.115) | [2] 24.869 (10.754) | [3] 35.771 (10.902) | [4] 46.902 (11.131) | [5] 58.502 (11.600) | [6] 1:10.281 (11.779) | [7] 1:21.227 (10.945) Official Finish Time: 1:21.227 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 24.796 (10.804) | [3] 35.720 (10.924) | [4] 46.836 (11.116) | [5] 58.366 (11.530) | [6] 1:10.391 (12.025) | [7] 1:22.359 (11.967) Official Finish Time: 1:22.359 |
|
3 |
(7) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 25.852 (10.681) | [3] 36.675 (10.823) | [4] 47.906 (11.231) | [5] 59.575 (11.669) | [6] 1:11.778 (12.203) | [7] 1:24.094 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 1:24.094 |
|
4 |
(5) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.985 (14.985) | [2] 26.751 (11.766) | [3] 38.208 (11.457) | [4] 50.135 (11.927) | [5] 1:02.493 (12.358) | [6] 1:15.249 (12.756) | [7] 1:29.949 (14.699) Official Finish Time: 1:29.949 |
|
5 |
(6) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:37.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 27.686 (11.547) | [3] 40.134 (12.448) | [4] 53.226 (13.092) | [5] 1:06.876 (13.650) | [6] 1:20.681 (13.805) | [7] 1:37.363 (16.682) Official Finish Time: 1:37.363 |
|
6 |
(2) |
11. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:39.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.260 (21.260) | [2] 33.719 (12.459) | [3] 46.082 (12.363) | [4] 58.973 (12.891) | [5] 1:12.214 (13.241) | [6] 1:25.712 (13.498) | [7] 1:39.398 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:39.398 |
|
7 |
(3) |
110. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.221 (23.221) | [2] 38.634 (15.413) | [3] 53.383 (14.749) | [4] 1:08.035 (14.652) | [5] 1:23.823 (15.788) | [6] 1:39.715 (15.892) | [7] 1:58.301 (18.586) Official Finish Time: 1:58.301 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 26.341 (11.700) | [3] 37.516 (11.175) | [4] 48.830 (11.314) | [5] 1:00.285 (11.455) | [6] 1:11.536 (11.251) | [7] 1:22.987 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 1:22.987 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.500 (14.500) | [2] 26.196 (11.696) | [3] 37.857 (11.661) | [4] 49.277 (11.420) | [5] 1:00.836 (11.559) | [6] 1:13.164 (12.328) | [7] 1:25.910 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:25.910 |
|
3 |
(6) |
75. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.039 (11.690) | [3] 38.981 (11.942) | [4] 50.900 (11.919) | [5] 1:02.815 (11.915) | [6] 1:15.505 (12.690) | [7] 1:28.284 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:28.284 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.000 (11.807) | [3] 38.885 (11.885) | [4] 50.959 (12.074) | [5] 1:03.110 (12.151) | [6] 1:15.850 (12.740) | [7] 1:28.579 (12.728) Official Finish Time: 1:28.579 |
|
5 |
(7) |
111. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 28.282 (12.434) | [3] 40.458 (12.176) | [4] 52.580 (12.122) | [5] 1:05.112 (12.532) | [6] 1:18.157 (13.045) | [7] 1:31.892 (13.735) Official Finish Time: 1:31.892 |
|
6 |
(1) |
90. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 28.321 (12.676) | [3] 41.981 (13.660) | [4] 56.188 (14.207) | [5] 1:10.760 (14.572) | [6] 1:26.604 (15.844) | [7] 1:41.523 (14.919) Official Finish Time: 1:41.523 |
|
7 |
(3) |
53. |
JUSTAS Mantas |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:48.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.974 (16.974) | [2] 31.041 (14.067) | [3] 45.274 (14.233) | [4] 1:00.234 (14.960) | [5] 1:15.996 (15.762) | [6] 1:32.166 (16.170) | [7] 1:48.586 (16.420) Official Finish Time: 1:48.586 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
112. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.444 (15.444) | [2] 27.525 (12.081) | [3] 39.363 (11.838) | [4] 50.475 (11.112) | [5] 1:01.694 (11.219) | [6] 1:13.530 (11.836) | [7] 1:25.824 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 1:25.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 27.797 (12.064) | [3] 39.669 (11.872) | [4] 51.563 (11.894) | [5] 1:03.931 (12.368) | [6] 1:16.022 (12.091) | [7] 1:27.973 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 1:27.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.004 (12.135) | [3] 39.834 (11.830) | [4] 52.011 (12.177) | [5] 1:04.171 (12.160) | [6] 1:16.148 (11.977) | [7] 1:28.166 (12.017) Official Finish Time: 1:28.166 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU-SSC |
|
1:31.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 27.696 (12.132) | [3] 39.645 (11.949) | [4] 51.946 (12.301) | [5] 1:04.592 (12.646) | [6] 1:17.580 (12.988) | [7] 1:31.091 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:31.091 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:32.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.345 (16.345) | [2] 28.434 (12.089) | [3] 40.497 (12.063) | [4] 52.789 (12.292) | [5] 1:05.377 (12.588) | [6] 1:18.558 (13.181) | [7] 1:32.003 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 1:32.003 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.194 (16.194) | [2] 28.821 (12.627) | [3] 42.678 (13.857) | [4] 57.907 (15.229) | [5] 1:13.708 (15.801) | [6] 1:28.753 (15.045) | [7] 1:42.950 (14.196) Official Finish Time: 1:42.950 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:17.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.555 (13.555) | [2] 23.409 (9.854) | [3] 33.420 (10.011) | [4] 44.087 (10.667) | [5] 55.152 (11.065) | [6] 1:06.421 (11.269) | [7] 1:17.838 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:17.838 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.187 (13.187) | [2] 23.618 (10.431) | [3] 34.166 (10.548) | [4] 44.969 (10.803) | [5] 55.928 (10.959) | [6] 1:07.275 (11.347) | [7] 1:18.801 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 1:18.801 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:19.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.933 (13.933) | [2] 24.323 (10.390) | [3] 34.664 (10.341) | [4] 45.288 (10.624) | [5] 56.131 (10.843) | [6] 1:07.494 (11.363) | [7] 1:19.342 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:19.342 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.050 (14.050) | [2] 24.399 (10.349) | [3] 34.907 (10.508) | [4] 45.568 (10.661) | [5] 56.599 (11.031) | [6] 1:08.139 (11.540) | [7] 1:19.930 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:19.930 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:23.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.320 (14.320) | [2] 24.970 (10.650) | [3] 35.812 (10.842) | [4] 47.276 (11.464) | [5] 59.021 (11.745) | [6] 1:11.186 (12.165) | [7] 1:23.822 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 1:23.822 |
|
6 |
(6) |
75. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 25.269 (10.626) | [3] 36.255 (10.986) | [4] 47.847 (11.592) | [5] 1:00.244 (12.397) | [6] 1:13.193 (12.949) | [7] 1:26.119 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 1:26.119 |
|