|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
50.252 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 50.252 () Official Finish Time: 50.252 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU-ESSC |
|
58.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.556 (20.556) | [2] 38.612 (18.056) | [3] 58.786 (20.174) Official Finish Time: 58.786 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.419 (21.419) | [2] 41.502 (20.083) | [3] 1:03.053 (21.551) Official Finish Time: 1:03.053 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:09.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.745 (35.745) | [2] 1:09.955 (34.210) | [3] 1:09.977 (0.021) Official Finish Time: 1:09.955 |
|
5 |
(2) |
49. |
APANAVICIUTE Deimile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:51.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 37.218 (37.218) | [2] 1:14.755 (37.537) | [3] 1:51.959 (37.204) Official Finish Time: 1:51.959 |
|
|
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
51.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.913 (34.913) | [2] () | [3] 51.518 () Official Finish Time: 51.518 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:00.003 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 39.742 () | [3] 1:00.003 (20.260) Official Finish Time: 1:00.003 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.766 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 41.695 () | [3] 1:02.766 (21.070) Official Finish Time: 1:02.766 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:47.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 40.114 (40.114) | [2] () | [3] 1:47.051 () Official Finish Time: 1:47.051 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
APANAVICIUTE Deimile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:49.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 37.887 (37.887) | [2] 1:13.773 (35.886) | [3] 1:49.463 (35.689) Official Finish Time: 1:49.463 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
18.416 |
|
2 |
(5) |
50. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU-ESSC |
|
21.059 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
22.052 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU-ESSC |
|
35.258 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
APANAVICIUTE Deimile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
35.443 |
|
|
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
18.490 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU-ESSC |
|
20.577 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
21.645 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
APANAVICIUTE Deimile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
33.511 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU-ESSC |
|
34.455 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
34.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.904 (18.904) | [2] 34.789 (15.885) Official Finish Time: 34.789 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU-ESSC |
|
38.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.074 (21.074) | [2] 38.760 (17.686) Official Finish Time: 38.760 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.052 (21.052) | [2] 40.014 (18.962) Official Finish Time: 40.014 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
APANAVICIUTE Deimile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:06.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.434 (33.434) | [2] 1:06.866 (33.432) Official Finish Time: 1:06.866 |
|
5 |
(1) |
51. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:09.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.107 (36.107) | [2] 1:09.178 (33.071) Official Finish Time: 1:09.178 |
|
|
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DINDAITE Jovile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
34.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.483 (18.483) | [2] 34.641 (16.158) Official Finish Time: 34.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU-ESSC |
|
39.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.839 (20.839) | [2] 39.103 (18.263) Official Finish Time: 39.103 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.795 (21.795) | [2] 40.592 (18.797) Official Finish Time: 40.592 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
APANAVICIUTE Deimile |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:06.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.679 (33.679) | [2] 1:06.564 (32.885) Official Finish Time: 1:06.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
51. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:06.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.392 (34.392) | [2] 1:06.622 (32.230) Official Finish Time: 1:06.622 |
|