Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 7. 4 23
8. 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 95.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 7. 11. 11. 2 29
10. 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 9. 28



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 83.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 114.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 47.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 8. 5. 5. 11 18
6. 97.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 5. 8. 7. 8 20
7. 103.  HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 116.  MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 6. 8. 4 23
9. 27.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 6. 10. 10. 3 26
10. 63.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 115.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 11. 32



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 89.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 107.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 3. 4. 21 25
5. 68.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 6. 6. 14 16
6. 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
7. 109.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 11. 7. 7 23
8. 70.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 11. 5 24
9. 90.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 8. 13. 8. 2 29
10. 91.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 13. 8. 14. 1 35
11. 57.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
12. 110.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 12. 10. 32
13. 111.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 9. 15. 38
14. 79.  PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 11. 14. 13. 38
15. 35.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 12. 15. 12. 39
16. 108.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 16. 16. 47
17. 1.  CZECZE BiAnka HUN-DJKSE HUN 16. 17. 17. 50



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 9. 6. 8 20
7. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 6. 8. 7 20
8. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 12. 8. 9. 1 29
10. 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 13. 11. 10. 34
12. 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 13. 13. 37
14. 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 14. 14. 14. 42



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 34.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 8. 1. 68 10
3. 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 13. 2. 3. 34 18
4. 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3. 6. 4. 24 13
5. 106.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 67.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 4. 6. 13 17
7. 87.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 16. 3. 8. 13 27
8. 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 11. 12. 5 28
9. 86.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 9. 7. 7. 4 23
10. 55.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 11. 1 28
11. 105.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 16. 9. 31
12. 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 10. 10. 32
13. 88.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 10. 12. 13. 35
14. 100.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 11. 13. 14. 38
15. 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 14. 14. 15. 43



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 5. 1. 60 8
3. 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 4. 4. 18 15
6. 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
8. 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 11. 10. 3 27
9. 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 6. 11. 3 28
10. 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
11. 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 8. 1 31
12. 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 14. 36
13. 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 14. 12. 38
14. 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 15. 15. 15. 45



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 1. 47 10
4. 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
5. 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 10. 4. 8. 9 22
7. 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 7. 5 21
9. 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 9. 1 26



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 112.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 1. 55 8
3. 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 5. 34 10
5. 58.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 4. 18 14



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 3. 3. 27 13
4. 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 5. 12 17
7. 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 9. 6. 3 26
9. 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 11. 10. 30
11. 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 11. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. (3.) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 3. 3. 27 13
4. (5.) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
5. (6.) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 5. 12 17
6. (7.) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. (8.) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 9. 6. 3 26
8. (9.) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
9. (10.) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 11. 10. 30
10. (11.) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 11. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 4. 26 12