|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.370 (9.370) | [2] 21.554 (12.184) | [3] 33.387 (11.833) | [4] 45.617 (12.230) | [5] 58.383 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 58.065 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.519 (9.519) | [2] 22.136 (12.617) | [3] 34.702 (12.566) | [4] 47.603 (12.901) | [5] 1:01.103 (13.500) Official Finish Time: 1:00.736 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.706 (9.706) | [2] 22.473 (12.767) | [3] 34.916 (12.443) | [4] 48.110 (13.194) | [5] 1:01.823 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:01.506 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:07.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.117 (10.117) | [2] 24.114 (13.997) | [3] 38.296 (14.182) | [4] 52.960 (14.664) | [5] 1:07.880 (14.920) Official Finish Time: 1:07.539 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 21.031 (12.013) | [3] 33.169 (12.138) | [4] 45.669 (12.500) | [5] 58.979 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 58.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.363 (9.363) | [2] 21.845 (12.482) | [3] 34.288 (12.443) | [4] 47.154 (12.866) | [5] 1:00.408 (13.254) Official Finish Time: 1:00.120 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 22.658 (13.079) | [3] 35.861 (13.203) | [4] 49.627 (13.766) | [5] 1:03.681 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 1:03.397 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:17.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.614 (10.614) | [2] 26.654 (16.040) | [3] 43.362 (16.708) | [4] 1:00.203 (16.841) | [5] 1:17.590 (17.387) Official Finish Time: 1:17.279 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 20.820 (11.693) | [3] 32.356 (11.536) | [4] 44.182 (11.826) | [5] 56.498 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 56.210 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.284 (9.284) | [2] 21.420 (12.136) | [3] 33.388 (11.968) | [4] 46.082 (12.694) | [5] 59.481 (13.399) Official Finish Time: 59.167 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.583 (9.583) | [2] 22.220 (12.637) | [3] 34.844 (12.624) | [4] 47.915 (13.071) | [5] 1:01.497 (13.582) Official Finish Time: 1:01.219 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.987 (12.097) | [3] 32.988 (12.001) | [4] 45.274 (12.286) | [5] 58.013 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 57.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 21.180 (12.070) | [3] 33.244 (12.064) | [4] 45.597 (12.353) | [5] 58.556 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 58.281 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.927 (9.927) | [2] 23.003 (13.076) | [3] 36.230 (13.227) | [4] 50.521 (14.291) | [5] 1:05.394 (14.873) Official Finish Time: 1:05.106 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:02.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 22.219 (12.975) | [3] 35.184 (12.965) | [4] 48.509 (13.325) | [5] 1:02.727 (14.218) Official Finish Time: 1:02.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:03.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.710 (9.710) | [2] 22.610 (12.900) | [3] 35.534 (12.924) | [4] 49.315 (13.781) | [5] 1:03.653 (14.338) Official Finish Time: 1:03.302 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:15.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.300 (10.300) | [2] 25.494 (15.194) | [3] 41.636 (16.142) | [4] 58.686 (17.050) | [5] 1:15.964 (17.278) Official Finish Time: 1:15.659 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.182 (9.182) | [2] 21.625 (12.443) | [3] 34.279 (12.654) | [4] 46.926 (12.647) | [5] 59.838 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 59.647 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.425 (9.425) | [2] 22.210 (12.785) | [3] 34.875 (12.665) | [4] 47.953 (13.078) | [5] 1:01.484 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 1:01.288 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:09.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.103 (10.103) | [2] 24.161 (14.058) | [3] 38.334 (14.173) | [4] 53.614 (15.280) | [5] 1:09.287 (15.673) Official Finish Time: 1:09.005 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 20.468 (11.709) | [3] 31.868 (11.400) | [4] 43.629 (11.761) | [5] 55.913 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 55.610 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 20.665 (11.600) | [3] 32.098 (11.433) | [4] 43.779 (11.681) | [5] 55.999 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 55.751 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.392 (12.037) | [3] 33.196 (11.804) | [4] 45.444 (12.248) | [5] 58.468 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 58.221 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:18.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 21.449 (11.819) | [3] 33.285 (11.836) | [4] 1:03.130 (29.845) | [5] 1:18.588 (15.458) Official Finish Time: 1:18.320 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.858 (8.858) | [2] 20.088 (11.230) | [3] 31.228 (11.140) | [4] 42.583 (11.355) | [5] 54.435 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 54.074 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.180 (9.180) | [2] 20.903 (11.723) | [3] 32.591 (11.688) | [4] 44.481 (11.890) | [5] 57.096 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 56.742 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.595 (9.595) | [2] 21.554 (11.959) | [3] 33.318 (11.764) | [4] 45.705 (12.387) | [5] 58.678 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 58.326 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 22.567 (12.712) | [3] 35.401 (12.834) | [4] 48.818 (13.417) | [5] 1:02.782 (13.964) Official Finish Time: 1:02.405 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:08.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.995 (9.995) | [2] 23.945 (13.950) | [3] 38.010 (14.065) | [4] 52.965 (14.955) | [5] 1:08.310 (15.345) Official Finish Time: 1:08.044 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:16.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.451 (10.451) | [2] 25.668 (15.217) | [3] 42.135 (16.467) | [4] 59.549 (17.414) | [5] 1:16.777 (17.228) Official Finish Time: 1:16.501 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
SALCEANU Paul Codrin |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.324 (9.324) | [2] 21.848 (12.524) | [3] 34.168 (12.320) | [4] 47.028 (12.860) | [5] 1:00.123 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 59.909 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 22.220 (13.013) | [3] 34.796 (12.576) | [4] 47.845 (13.049) | [5] 1:01.166 (13.321) Official Finish Time: 1:00.954 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
KARDA Kristóf |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 22.284 (12.801) | [3] 35.039 (12.755) | [4] 48.056 (13.017) | [5] 1:01.248 (13.192) Official Finish Time: 1:01.023 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.007 (10.007) | [2] 23.048 (13.041) | [3] 36.179 (13.131) | [4] 50.246 (14.067) | [5] 1:04.856 (14.610) Official Finish Time: 1:04.592 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.494 (9.494) | [2] 21.624 (12.130) | [3] 33.653 (12.029) | [4] 46.081 (12.428) | [5] 58.167 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 57.821 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.381 (9.381) | [2] 21.521 (12.140) | [3] 33.526 (12.005) | [4] 46.228 (12.702) | [5] 59.718 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 59.359 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:00.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 22.153 (12.451) | [3] 34.455 (12.302) | [4] 47.700 (13.245) | [5] 1:01.339 (13.639) Official Finish Time: 1:00.958 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:21.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.391 (12.152) | [3] 33.412 (12.021) | [4] 46.089 (12.677) | [5] 1:21.987 (35.898) Official Finish Time: 1:21.523 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 19.825 (11.097) | [3] 30.749 (10.924) | [4] 42.316 (11.567) | [5] 54.416 (12.100) Official Finish Time: 54.055 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 20.540 (11.449) | [3] 31.958 (11.418) | [4] 43.816 (11.858) | [5] 55.989 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 55.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.190 (9.190) | [2] 20.709 (11.519) | [3] 32.167 (11.458) | [4] 43.929 (11.762) | [5] 56.105 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 55.711 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 21.095 (11.741) | [3] 32.610 (11.515) | [4] 44.644 (12.034) | [5] 57.431 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 57.073 |
|