|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
83. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:03.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.130 (9.130) | [2] 21.862 (12.732) | [3] 35.242 (13.380) | [4] 49.767 (14.525) | [5] 1:04.299 (14.532) Official Finish Time: 1:03.972 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.815 (9.815) | [2] 23.407 (13.592) | [3] 36.686 (13.279) | [4] 51.160 (14.474) | [5] 1:06.241 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 1:05.948 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:15.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.279 (11.279) | [2] 26.518 (15.239) | [3] 42.084 (15.566) | [4] 58.947 (16.863) | [5] 1:16.118 (17.171) Official Finish Time: 1:15.732 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:17.101 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.697 (10.697) | [2] 25.346 (14.649) | [3] 40.117 (14.771) | [4] 1:01.901 (21.784) | [5] 1:17.400 (15.499) Official Finish Time: 1:17.101 |
|
5 |
(6) |
47. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:19.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 25.247 (14.850) | [3] 39.938 (14.691) | [4] 1:02.771 (22.833) | [5] 1:19.647 (16.876) Official Finish Time: 1:19.337 |
|
6 |
(4) |
63. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.265 (11.265) | [2] 26.769 (15.504) | [3] 46.829 (20.060) | [4] 1:04.068 (17.239) | [5] 1:20.846 (16.778) Official Finish Time: 1:20.553 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
46. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 22.927 (13.381) | [3] 35.467 (12.540) | [4] 48.458 (12.991) | [5] 1:01.837 (13.379) Official Finish Time: 1:01.593 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.452 (9.452) | [2] 22.561 (13.109) | [3] 35.301 (12.740) | [4] 48.310 (13.009) | [5] 1:01.959 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 1:01.716 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
HASARA Alex |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:15.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.892 (10.892) | [2] 26.871 (15.979) | [3] 42.740 (15.869) | [4] 58.929 (16.189) | [5] 1:15.584 (16.655) Official Finish Time: 1:15.308 |
|
4 |
(2) |
115. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:15.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.537 (11.537) | [2] 27.210 (15.673) | [3] 43.066 (15.856) | [4] 59.312 (16.246) | [5] 1:15.747 (16.435) Official Finish Time: 1:15.537 |
|
5 |
(4) |
116. |
MEDVEĎ Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 33.257 (17.027) | [3] 48.253 (14.996) | [4] 1:04.135 (15.882) | [5] 1:20.651 (16.516) Official Finish Time: 1:20.430 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:10.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.096 (10.096) | [2] 24.500 (14.404) | [3] 39.369 (14.869) | [4] 54.642 (15.273) | [5] 1:10.502 (15.860) Official Finish Time: 1:10.214 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
MEDVEĎ Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.249 (10.249) | [2] 24.877 (14.628) | [3] 39.528 (14.651) | [4] 54.864 (15.336) | [5] 1:10.520 (15.656) Official Finish Time: 1:10.275 |
|
3 |
(1) |
115. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.555 (11.555) | [2] 27.199 (15.644) | [3] 43.012 (15.813) | [4] 59.573 (16.561) | [5] 1:17.215 (17.642) Official Finish Time: 1:16.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.104 (11.104) | [2] 26.519 (15.415) | [3] 42.152 (15.633) | [4] 1:05.513 (23.361) | [5] 1:23.870 (18.357) Official Finish Time: 1:23.537 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.235 (9.235) | [2] 21.341 (12.106) | [3] 33.899 (12.558) | [4] 47.195 (13.296) | [5] 1:01.034 (13.839) Official Finish Time: 1:00.681 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.592 (9.592) | [2] 22.458 (12.866) | [3] 35.355 (12.897) | [4] 48.676 (13.321) | [5] 1:02.342 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:02.029 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:02.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 21.840 (12.786) | [3] 34.656 (12.816) | [4] 48.175 (13.519) | [5] 1:02.456 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 1:02.078 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.958 (9.958) | [2] 23.332 (13.374) | [3] 37.009 (13.677) | [4] 51.828 (14.819) | [5] 1:07.348 (15.520) Official Finish Time: 1:06.955 |
|
5 |
(7) |
97. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:09.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.296 (11.296) | [2] 26.456 (15.160) | [3] 41.164 (14.708) | [4] 55.513 (14.349) | [5] 1:10.273 (14.760) Official Finish Time: 1:09.942 |
|
6 |
(6) |
27. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.851 (11.851) | [2] 27.292 (15.441) | [3] 42.652 (15.360) | [4] 59.281 (16.629) | [5] 1:18.424 (19.143) Official Finish Time: 1:18.020 |
|
7 |
(5) |
103. |
HASARA Alex |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:42.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.275 (11.275) | [2] 26.242 (14.967) | [3] 41.668 (15.426) | [4] 1:19.824 (38.156) | [5] 1:42.692 (22.868) Official Finish Time: 1:42.358 |
|