|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.438 (10.844) | [3] 30.004 (10.566) | [4] 40.452 (10.448) | [5] 51.342 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 50.913 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.276 (11.384) | [3] 31.416 (11.140) | [4] 42.911 (11.495) | [5] 55.096 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 54.668 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.627 (9.627) | [2] 21.619 (11.992) | [3] 33.435 (11.816) | [4] 45.556 (12.121) | [5] 58.158 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 57.740 |
|
4 |
(2) |
171. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:15.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.029 (18.029) | [2] 32.707 (14.678) | [3] 46.634 (13.927) | [4] 1:01.367 (14.733) | [5] 1:15.843 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 1:15.413 |
|
- |
(4) |
109. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 11 | [2] 46 | [3] 31.40 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.443 (9.443) | [2] 20.730 (11.287) | [3] 31.299 (10.569) | [4] 42.833 (11.534) | [5] 54.735 (11.902) Official Finish Time: 54.257 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.958 (8.958) | [2] 20.267 (11.309) | [3] 31.192 (10.925) | [4] 42.770 (11.578) | [5] 54.993 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 54.519 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.178 (9.178) | [2] 20.710 (11.532) | [3] 32.226 (11.516) | [4] 44.068 (11.842) | [5] 56.496 (12.428) Official Finish Time: 56.009 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.339 (10.339) | [2] 23.368 (13.029) | [3] 36.263 (12.895) | [4] 49.380 (13.117) | [5] 1:03.086 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 1:02.605 |
|
5 |
(2) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.247 (10.247) | [2] 23.548 (13.301) | [3] 36.377 (12.829) | [4] 49.968 (13.591) | [5] 1:04.508 (14.540) Official Finish Time: 1:04.025 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.643 (11.166) | [3] 30.467 (10.824) | [4] 41.560 (11.093) | [5] 52.939 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 52.515 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.830 (11.155) | [3] 30.734 (10.904) | [4] 41.736 (11.002) | [5] 53.029 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 52.599 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:12.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.586 (9.586) | [2] 22.477 (12.891) | [3] 38.890 (16.413) | [4] 58.140 (19.250) | [5] 1:13.123 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:12.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.131 (10.131) | [2] 22.825 (12.694) | [3] 42.811 (19.986) | [4] 12:22:30.801 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
179. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.480 (10.699) | [3] 30.326 (10.846) | [4] 41.361 (11.035) | [5] 52.486 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 51.999 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
53.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 20.162 (11.335) | [3] 31.230 (11.068) | [4] 42.601 (11.371) | [5] 54.335 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 53.854 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.014 (9.014) | [2] 20.293 (11.279) | [3] 31.399 (11.106) | [4] 42.727 (11.328) | [5] 54.442 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 53.945 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.639 (9.639) | [2] 21.669 (12.030) | [3] 33.274 (11.605) | [4] 45.236 (11.962) | [5] 57.359 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 56.880 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 19.541 (11.033) | [3] 30.492 (10.951) | [4] 41.531 (11.039) | [5] 52.795 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 52.355 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 20.056 (10.925) | [3] 30.812 (10.756) | [4] 41.638 (10.826) | [5] 52.943 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 52.507 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.939 (8.939) | [2] 19.842 (10.903) | [3] 30.683 (10.841) | [4] 41.985 (11.302) | [5] 53.716 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 53.277 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 20.424 (11.080) | [3] 31.301 (10.877) | [4] 42.358 (11.057) | [5] 53.836 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 53.415 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 19.252 (10.853) | [3] 29.462 (10.210) | [4] 39.882 (10.420) | [5] 50.870 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 50.432 |
|
2 |
(4) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 19.968 (11.095) | [3] 31.115 (11.147) | [4] 42.982 (11.867) | [5] 55.167 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 54.730 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:11.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.228 (9.228) | [2] 20.375 (11.147) | [3] 45.019 (24.644) | [4] 58.618 (13.599) | [5] 1:11.644 (13.026) Official Finish Time: 1:11.189 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.343 (10.781) | [3] 29.730 (10.387) | [4] 55.596 (25.866) | [5] 1:12.388 (16.792) Official Finish Time: 1:11.949 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.397 (9.397) | [2] 21.532 (12.135) | [3] 33.567 (12.035) | [4] 45.739 (12.172) | [5] 58.017 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 57.580 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
KÓTAI Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.221 (10.221) | [2] 23.137 (12.916) | [3] 35.560 (12.423) | [4] 48.513 (12.953) | [5] 1:01.837 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 1:01.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.270 (10.270) | [2] 23.346 (13.076) | [3] 35.770 (12.424) | [4] 49.027 (13.257) | [5] 1:02.636 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 1:02.203 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.649 (10.649) | [2] 23.870 (13.221) | [3] 36.837 (12.967) | [4] 49.488 (12.651) | [5] 1:02.773 (13.285) Official Finish Time: 1:02.311 |
|
5 |
(4) |
171. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:04.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.904 (9.904) | [2] 23.284 (13.380) | [3] 36.813 (13.529) | [4] 50.825 (14.012) | [5] 1:04.915 (14.090) Official Finish Time: 1:04.460 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.611 (11.762) | [3] 31.987 (11.376) | [4] 43.394 (11.407) | [5] 55.030 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 54.598 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.956 (8.956) | [2] 20.741 (11.785) | [3] 32.109 (11.368) | [4] 43.619 (11.510) | [5] 55.391 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 54.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.413 (9.413) | [2] 21.225 (11.812) | [3] 32.740 (11.515) | [4] 44.627 (11.887) | [5] 57.146 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 56.733 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 23.807 (13.516) | [3] 37.155 (13.348) | [4] 51.471 (14.316) | [5] 1:06.005 (14.534) Official Finish Time: 1:05.580 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
179. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.776 (11.113) | [3] 30.556 (10.780) | [4] 41.489 (10.933) | [5] 52.792 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 52.349 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.614 (8.614) | [2] 19.826 (11.212) | [3] 30.748 (10.922) | [4] 41.751 (11.003) | [5] 53.092 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 52.654 |
|
3 |
(1) |
97. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 20.161 (11.186) | [3] 30.882 (10.721) | [4] 41.983 (11.101) | [5] 53.319 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 52.879 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 20.319 (11.278) | [3] 31.091 (10.772) | [4] 42.171 (11.080) | [5] 53.465 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 53.040 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 19.047 (10.714) | [3] 29.457 (10.410) | [4] 40.074 (10.617) | [5] 51.162 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 50.730 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.514 (10.879) | [3] 30.392 (10.878) | [4] 41.546 (11.154) | [5] 52.953 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 52.500 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.101 (9.101) | [2] 20.428 (11.327) | [3] 31.303 (10.875) | [4] 42.623 (11.320) | [5] 54.201 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 53.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.268 (9.268) | [2] 20.612 (11.344) | [3] 32.104 (11.492) | [4] 43.592 (11.488) | [5] 55.713 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 55.292 |
|