|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.600 (11.635) | [3] 38.499 (11.899) | [4] 50.795 (12.296) | [5] 1:03.590 (12.795) | [6] 1:16.410 (12.820) | [7] 1:29.050 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 1:28.566 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.710 (11.683) | [3] 38.589 (11.879) | [4] 50.941 (12.352) | [5] 1:03.815 (12.874) | [6] 1:16.667 (12.852) | [7] 1:29.285 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:28.849 |
|
3 |
(6) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
1:32.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 28.105 (11.920) | [3] 40.367 (12.262) | [4] 52.807 (12.440) | [5] 1:05.791 (12.984) | [6] 1:19.282 (13.491) | [7] 1:32.927 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 1:32.471 |
|
4 |
(2) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.700 (15.700) | [2] 27.970 (12.270) | [3] 40.586 (12.616) | [4] 54.004 (13.418) | [5] 1:08.016 (14.012) | [6] 1:21.878 (13.862) | [7] 1:35.969 (14.091) Official Finish Time: 1:35.494 |
|
5 |
(5) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 28.463 (12.390) | [3] 41.244 (12.781) | [4] 54.436 (13.192) | [5] 1:08.147 (13.711) | [6] 1:21.982 (13.835) | [7] 1:36.030 (14.048) Official Finish Time: 1:35.555 |
|
6 |
(1) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:46.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.288 (17.288) | [2] 30.673 (13.385) | [3] 44.450 (13.777) | [4] 59.063 (14.613) | [5] 1:14.444 (15.381) | [6] 1:31.637 (17.193) | [7] 1:47.387 (15.750) Official Finish Time: 1:46.923 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 29.252 (12.123) | [3] 41.927 (12.675) | [4] 55.008 (13.081) | [5] 1:07.879 (12.871) | [6] 1:20.856 (12.977) | [7] 1:33.740 (12.884) Official Finish Time: 1:32.930 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:33.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 28.774 (12.301) | [3] 41.575 (12.801) | [4] 54.656 (13.081) | [5] 1:08.000 (13.344) | [6] 1:21.182 (13.182) | [7] 1:34.839 (13.657) Official Finish Time: 1:33.995 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.657 (17.657) | [2] 30.031 (12.374) | [3] 42.594 (12.563) | [4] 55.850 (13.256) | [5] 1:09.984 (14.134) | [6] 1:24.356 (14.372) | [7] 1:38.302 (13.946) Official Finish Time: 1:37.501 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:37.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.600 (16.600) | [2] 29.096 (12.496) | [3] 41.792 (12.696) | [4] 54.861 (13.069) | [5] 1:08.677 (13.816) | [6] 1:23.652 (14.975) | [7] 1:38.352 (14.700) Official Finish Time: 1:37.519 |
|
5 |
(2) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.349 (17.349) | [2] 30.587 (13.238) | [3] 44.281 (13.694) | [4] 58.986 (14.705) | [5] 1:15.278 (16.292) | [6] 1:30.648 (15.370) | [7] 1:46.393 (15.745) Official Finish Time: 1:45.588 |
|
6 |
(6) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.525 (18.525) | [2] 33.064 (14.539) | [3] 48.592 (15.528) | [4] 1:04.396 (15.804) | [5] 1:21.177 (16.781) | [6] 1:38.328 (17.151) | [7] 1:56.899 (18.571) Official Finish Time: 1:56.071 |
|
7 |
(5) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
2:05.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.878 (20.878) | [2] 37.643 (16.765) | [3] 56.261 (18.618) | [4] 1:13.335 (17.074) | [5] 1:31.768 (18.433) | [6] 1:48.893 (17.125) | [7] 2:06.075 (17.182) Official Finish Time: 2:05.265 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 28.822 (13.002) | [3] 41.688 (12.866) | [4] 54.346 (12.658) | [5] 1:05.774 (11.428) | [6] 1:17.012 (11.238) | [7] 1:28.391 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 1:27.905 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:28.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.742 (12.968) | [3] 41.610 (12.868) | [4] 54.214 (12.604) | [5] 1:05.732 (11.518) | [6] 1:17.227 (11.495) | [7] 1:28.474 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 1:28.013 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.676 (12.960) | [3] 41.525 (12.849) | [4] 54.279 (12.754) | [5] 1:06.664 (12.385) | [6] 1:20.129 (13.465) | [7] 1:33.602 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 1:33.141 |
|
4 |
(6) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.360 (16.360) | [2] 29.113 (12.753) | [3] 42.056 (12.943) | [4] 55.229 (13.173) | [5] 1:09.136 (13.907) | [6] 1:24.100 (14.964) | [7] 1:38.966 (14.866) Official Finish Time: 1:38.525 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:46.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.920 (16.920) | [2] 35.992 (19.072) | [3] 49.748 (13.756) | [4] 1:03.303 (13.555) | [5] 1:16.974 (13.671) | [6] 1:31.297 (14.323) | [7] 1:46.979 (15.682) Official Finish Time: 1:46.531 |
|
6 |
(1) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.014 (17.014) | [2] 30.386 (13.372) | [3] 44.326 (13.940) | [4] 58.980 (14.654) | [5] 1:20.466 (21.486) | [6] 1:39.173 (18.707) | [7] 1:56.379 (17.206) Official Finish Time: 1:55.915 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:36.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.227 (16.227) | [2] 28.970 (12.743) | [3] 41.716 (12.746) | [4] 54.922 (13.206) | [5] 1:08.395 (13.473) | [6] 1:22.250 (13.855) | [7] 1:36.444 (14.194) Official Finish Time: 1:36.444 |
|
2 |
(1) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 28.472 (12.608) | [3] 41.417 (12.945) | [4] 54.721 (13.304) | [5] 1:08.212 (13.491) | [6] 1:22.409 (14.197) | [7] 1:45.329 (22.920) Official Finish Time: 1:44.680 |
|
3 |
(5) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.751 (16.751) | [2] 29.861 (13.110) | [3] 43.777 (13.916) | [4] 58.467 (14.690) | [5] 1:14.190 (15.723) | [6] 1:29.670 (15.480) | [7] 1:45.811 (16.141) Official Finish Time: 1:45.166 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.741 (16.741) | [2] 30.247 (13.506) | [3] 43.851 (13.604) | [4] 58.620 (14.769) | [5] 1:14.262 (15.642) | [6] 1:30.705 (16.443) | [7] 1:47.251 (16.546) Official Finish Time: 1:46.617 |
|
5 |
(4) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:51.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.692 (18.692) | [2] 32.450 (13.758) | [3] 46.306 (13.856) | [4] 1:01.103 (14.797) | [5] 1:17.174 (16.071) | [6] 1:33.864 (16.690) | [7] 1:52.081 (18.217) Official Finish Time: 1:51.450 |
|
6 |
(6) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.290 (18.290) | [2] 33.345 (15.055) | [3] 49.414 (16.069) | [4] 1:06.065 (16.651) | [5] 1:22.417 (16.352) | [6] 1:39.897 (17.480) | [7] 1:57.238 (17.341) Official Finish Time: 1:56.580 |
|
7 |
(7) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
1:56.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.468 (20.468) | [2] 35.611 (15.143) | [3] 51.249 (15.638) | [4] 1:07.271 (16.022) | [5] 1:24.570 (17.299) | [6] 1:41.200 (16.630) | [7] 1:57.563 (16.363) Official Finish Time: 1:56.923 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
1:31.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.201 (16.201) | [2] 28.576 (12.375) | [3] 40.901 (12.325) | [4] 53.387 (12.486) | [5] 1:06.285 (12.898) | [6] 1:19.087 (12.802) | [7] 1:32.347 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 1:31.907 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 27.706 (12.461) | [3] 40.554 (12.848) | [4] 53.282 (12.728) | [5] 1:06.318 (13.036) | [6] 1:19.660 (13.342) | [7] 1:33.760 (14.100) Official Finish Time: 1:33.305 |
|
3 |
(5) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:36.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.435 (16.435) | [2] 28.693 (12.258) | [3] 41.703 (13.010) | [4] 54.696 (12.993) | [5] 1:08.117 (13.421) | [6] 1:22.834 (14.717) | [7] 1:36.974 (14.140) Official Finish Time: 1:36.504 |
|
4 |
(6) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:36.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.096 (17.096) | [2] 29.461 (12.365) | [3] 42.167 (12.706) | [4] 55.525 (13.358) | [5] 1:09.013 (13.488) | [6] 1:23.256 (14.243) | [7] 1:36.990 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:36.553 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:46.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 28.569 (12.508) | [3] 41.677 (13.108) | [4] 55.074 (13.397) | [5] 1:46.572 (51.498) | [6] 10:40:48.815 Official Finish Time: 1:46.153 |
|
- |
(4) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 17.019 (17.019) | [2] 29.340 (12.321) | [3] 42.055 (12.715) | [4] 55.188 (13.133) | [5] 1:09.584 (14.396) | [6] 1:25.152 (15.568) | [7] 1:42.062 (16.910) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.484 (16.484) | [2] 27.977 (11.493) | [3] 39.751 (11.774) | [4] 51.623 (11.872) | [5] 1:02.841 (11.218) | [6] 1:14.286 (11.445) | [7] 1:26.012 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:24.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:24.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 27.841 (11.667) | [3] 39.671 (11.830) | [4] 51.359 (11.688) | [5] 1:02.845 (11.486) | [6] 1:14.681 (11.836) | [7] 1:26.577 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 1:24.960 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.621 (16.621) | [2] 28.093 (11.472) | [3] 39.880 (11.787) | [4] 51.824 (11.944) | [5] 1:03.924 (12.100) | [6] 1:16.149 (12.225) | [7] 1:28.794 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:27.239 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:27.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 27.696 (11.693) | [3] 39.536 (11.840) | [4] 51.698 (12.162) | [5] 1:03.799 (12.101) | [6] 1:16.364 (12.565) | [7] 1:29.463 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 1:27.917 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.952 (16.952) | [2] 28.470 (11.518) | [3] 40.342 (11.872) | [4] 52.685 (12.343) | [5] 1:05.794 (13.109) | [6] 1:19.567 (13.773) | [7] 1:33.882 (14.315) Official Finish Time: 1:32.337 |
|
6 |
(6) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:34.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.412 (17.412) | [2] 29.423 (12.011) | [3] 41.869 (12.446) | [4] 54.811 (12.942) | [5] 1:08.272 (13.461) | [6] 1:22.156 (13.884) | [7] 1:36.398 (14.242) Official Finish Time: 1:34.818 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
37.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 26.139 (11.293) | [3] 37.623 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 37.194 |
|
2 |
(5) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
40.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 28.176 (12.289) | [3] 40.912 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 40.486 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.607 (16.607) | [2] 29.132 (12.525) | [3] 42.037 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 41.615 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.534 (16.534) | [2] 30.022 (13.488) | [3] 43.451 (13.429) Official Finish Time: 43.013 |
|
5 |
(2) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.869 (17.869) | [2] 32.928 (15.059) | [3] 49.468 (16.540) Official Finish Time: 48.981 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.541 (15.541) | [2] 26.932 (11.391) | [3] 38.792 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 37.532 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
41.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.919 (16.919) | [2] 29.448 (12.529) | [3] 42.300 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 41.017 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.102 (17.102) | [2] 29.623 (12.521) | [3] 42.449 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 41.181 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
48.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.111 (17.111) | [2] 36.310 (19.199) | [3] 50.059 (13.749) Official Finish Time: 48.790 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.104 (11.154) | [3] 36.988 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 36.536 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.770 (14.770) | [2] 26.240 (11.470) | [3] 38.021 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 37.568 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
41.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 28.561 (12.579) | [3] 41.532 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 41.038 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.948 (16.948) | [2] 30.347 (13.399) | [3] 44.099 (13.752) Official Finish Time: 43.628 |
|
5 |
(3) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
43.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.566 (17.566) | [2] 30.622 (13.056) | [3] 44.432 (13.810) Official Finish Time: 43.969 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 26.258 (11.601) | [3] 37.884 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 37.426 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.790 (15.790) | [2] 27.827 (12.037) | [3] 39.863 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 39.396 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 28.510 (12.246) | [3] 41.173 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 40.723 |
|
4 |
(5) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 29.022 (12.697) | [3] 41.630 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 41.166 |
|
5 |
(2) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
48.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.971 (18.971) | [2] 33.892 (14.921) | [3] 49.192 (15.300) Official Finish Time: 48.698 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
36.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 25.727 (11.029) | [3] 36.882 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 36.421 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.184 (11.327) | [3] 37.703 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 37.230 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 26.226 (11.191) | [3] 37.731 (11.505) Official Finish Time: 37.251 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
39.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.810 (15.810) | [2] 27.728 (11.918) | [3] 39.856 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 39.377 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 26.003 (11.055) | [3] 37.118 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 36.635 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.968 (11.305) | [3] 37.328 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 36.844 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 27.714 (12.102) | [3] 40.201 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 39.717 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
42.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 29.850 (13.260) | [3] 43.030 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 42.525 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 28.728 (12.316) | [3] 41.440 (12.712) Official Finish Time: 40.777 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 30.009 (13.064) | [3] 43.262 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 42.589 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
42.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.365 (17.365) | [2] 30.189 (12.824) | [3] 43.616 (13.427) Official Finish Time: 42.952 |
|
4 |
(3) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.470 (17.470) | [2] 30.513 (13.043) | [3] 43.833 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 43.157 |
|
5 |
(1) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
47.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.674 (20.674) | [2] 34.170 (13.496) | [3] 48.379 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 47.721 |
|
6 |
(7) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.785 (18.785) | [2] 33.931 (15.146) | [3] 49.419 (15.488) Official Finish Time: 48.750 |
|
7 |
(5) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.729 (19.729) | [2] 34.104 (14.375) | [3] 49.624 (15.520) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
40.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.903 (12.380) | [3] 40.501 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 40.056 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.245 (16.245) | [2] 28.689 (12.444) | [3] 41.369 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 40.928 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.621 (16.621) | [2] 28.960 (12.339) | [3] 41.596 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 41.161 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
42.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 29.390 (12.481) | [3] 42.643 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 42.215 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.207 (11.487) | [3] 38.817 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 37.394 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
38.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 28.351 (11.897) | [3] 40.341 (11.990) Official Finish Time: 38.943 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.713 (16.713) | [2] 28.451 (11.738) | [3] 40.482 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 39.084 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
41.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.642 (17.642) | [2] 30.290 (12.648) | [3] 43.118 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 41.737 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
36.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.839 (14.839) | [2] 25.861 (11.022) | [3] 36.902 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 36.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 26.328 (10.850) | [3] 37.100 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 36.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 26.235 (11.094) | [3] 37.646 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 36.818 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 26.792 (11.116) | [3] 38.450 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 37.611 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.255 (11.319) | [3] 31.238 (10.983) | [4] 42.560 (11.322) | [5] 54.160 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 53.699 |
|
2 |
(6) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.125 (10.125) | [2] 22.322 (12.197) | [3] 33.945 (11.623) | [4] 46.658 (12.713) | [5] 59.882 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 59.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.171 (10.171) | [2] 23.062 (12.891) | [3] 35.929 (12.867) | [4] 49.376 (13.447) | [5] 1:03.044 (13.668) Official Finish Time: 1:02.548 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:08.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.070 (10.070) | [2] 22.990 (12.920) | [3] 35.706 (12.716) | [4] 49.057 (13.351) | [5] 1:08.537 (19.480) Official Finish Time: 1:08.092 |
|
5 |
(5) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
1:08.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.436 (9.436) | [2] 21.574 (12.138) | [3] 41.708 (20.134) | [4] 55.377 (13.669) | [5] 1:09.030 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 1:08.561 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:13.691 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 21.434 (12.105) | [3] 42.472 (21.038) | [4] 58.039 (15.567) | [5] 1:13.687 (15.648) Official Finish Time: 1:13.691 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
55.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 69 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 55.066 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.932 (8.932) | [2] 20.821 (11.889) | [3] 32.455 (11.634) | [4] 44.854 (12.399) | [5] 58.177 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 57.704 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.592 (9.592) | [2] 22.442 (12.850) | [3] 35.125 (12.683) | [4] 47.951 (12.826) | [5] 1:01.504 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 1:01.031 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:01.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.008 (10.008) | [2] 22.607 (12.599) | [3] 35.249 (12.642) | [4] 48.016 (12.767) | [5] 1:01.750 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:01.257 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.309 (10.309) | [2] 23.135 (12.826) | [3] 35.656 (12.521) | [4] 48.919 (13.263) | [5] 1:03.216 (14.297) Official Finish Time: 1:02.742 |
|
6 |
(7) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
1:10.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.760 (11.760) | [2] 37.351 (25.591) | [3] 54.263 (16.912) | [4] 1:11.460 (17.197) | [5] 9:22:03.479 Official Finish Time: 1:10.972 |
|
7 |
(5) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.546 (10.546) | [2] 25.207 (14.661) | [3] 41.297 (16.090) | [4] 57.562 (16.265) | [5] 1:14.848 (17.286) Official Finish Time: 1:14.393 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 20.305 (11.522) | [3] 31.899 (11.594) | [4] 43.864 (11.965) | [5] 56.246 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 55.768 |
|
2 |
(5) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
55.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.483 (11.600) | [3] 32.058 (11.575) | [4] 43.984 (11.926) | [5] 56.398 (12.414) Official Finish Time: 55.932 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:00.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.552 (9.552) | [2] 21.880 (12.328) | [3] 34.381 (12.501) | [4] 47.180 (12.799) | [5] 1:00.650 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 1:00.156 |
|
4 |
(6) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:00.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.430 (10.430) | [2] 23.182 (12.752) | [3] 35.569 (12.387) | [4] 48.325 (12.756) | [5] 1:00.852 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:00.385 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.267 (10.267) | [2] 22.946 (12.679) | [3] 35.497 (12.551) | [4] 48.409 (12.912) | [5] 1:02.075 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:01.609 |
|
6 |
(2) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.132 (10.132) | [2] 23.138 (13.006) | [3] 36.532 (13.394) | [4] 50.971 (14.439) | [5] 1:06.272 (15.301) Official Finish Time: 1:05.798 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL |
|
1:00.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.876 (9.876) | [2] 22.330 (12.454) | [3] 34.738 (12.408) | [4] 47.505 (12.767) | [5] 1:00.518 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:00.054 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:02.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.886 (9.886) | [2] 22.804 (12.918) | [3] 35.773 (12.969) | [4] 48.984 (13.211) | [5] 1:02.532 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 1:02.077 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.500 (9.500) | [2] 22.282 (12.782) | [3] 35.599 (13.317) | [4] 49.599 (14.000) | [5] 1:04.814 (15.215) Official Finish Time: 1:04.356 |
|
4 |
(3) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.218 (10.218) | [2] 23.072 (12.854) | [3] 36.278 (13.206) | [4] 50.528 (14.250) | [5] 1:05.451 (14.923) Official Finish Time: 1:05.006 |
|
5 |
(6) |
182. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.724 (10.724) | [2] 25.980 (15.256) | [3] 41.905 (15.925) | [4] 58.838 (16.933) | [5] 1:17.154 (18.316) Official Finish Time: 1:16.694 |
|
6 |
(5) |
1. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 11.922 (11.922) | [2] 37.510 (25.588) | [3] 55.090 (17.580) | [4] 1:11.901 (16.811) | [5] 11:20:55.202 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
59.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.495 (9.495) | [2] 21.692 (12.197) | [3] 33.895 (12.203) | [4] 46.591 (12.696) | [5] 59.871 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 59.364 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.024 (10.024) | [2] 22.617 (12.593) | [3] 34.781 (12.164) | [4] 47.334 (12.553) | [5] 1:00.197 (12.863) Official Finish Time: 59.691 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.900 (9.900) | [2] 22.556 (12.656) | [3] 35.240 (12.684) | [4] 48.435 (13.195) | [5] 1:01.675 (13.240) Official Finish Time: 1:01.180 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SCF |
|
1:01.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.394 (10.394) | [2] 22.957 (12.563) | [3] 35.468 (12.511) | [4] 48.557 (13.089) | [5] 1:01.815 (13.258) Official Finish Time: 1:01.273 |
|
5 |
(5) |
183. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.497 (10.497) | [2] 23.340 (12.843) | [3] 35.747 (12.407) | [4] 48.915 (13.168) | [5] 1:02.100 (13.185) Official Finish Time: 1:01.615 |
|
6 |
(6) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO-MET |
|
1:05.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.995 (10.995) | [2] 24.380 (13.385) | [3] 37.581 (13.201) | [4] 51.322 (13.741) | [5] 1:05.528 (14.206) Official Finish Time: 1:05.034 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 20.656 (11.185) | [3] 31.713 (11.057) | [4] 42.556 (10.843) | [5] 53.741 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 53.258 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 20.233 (11.437) | [3] 31.665 (11.432) | [4] 43.121 (11.456) | [5] 54.965 (11.844) Official Finish Time: 54.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.246 (9.246) | [2] 20.559 (11.313) | [3] 32.093 (11.534) | [4] 43.419 (11.326) | [5] 55.107 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 54.659 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 20.213 (11.573) | [3] 31.763 (11.550) | [4] 43.306 (11.543) | [5] 55.155 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 54.685 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.949 (8.949) | [2] 20.522 (11.573) | [3] 32.061 (11.539) | [4] 44.022 (11.961) | [5] 56.887 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 56.436 |
|
6 |
(6) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.639 (9.639) | [2] 21.234 (11.595) | [3] 33.064 (11.830) | [4] 45.295 (12.231) | [5] 58.063 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 57.611 |
|
7 |
(7) |
135. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.854 (9.854) | [2] 21.813 (11.959) | [3] 34.300 (12.487) | [4] 47.760 (13.460) | [5] 1:02.439 (14.679) Official Finish Time: 1:01.980 |
|