|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
57. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:44.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.313 (18.313) | [2] 32.228 (13.915) | [3] 44.314 (12.086) | [4] 55.029 (10.715) | [5] 1:05.096 (10.067) | [6] 1:14.921 (9.825) | [7] 1:24.565 (9.644) | [8] 1:34.242 (9.677) | [9] 1:44.034 (9.793) Official Finish Time: 1:44.034 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 31.852 (13.913) | [3] 43.993 (12.141) | [4] 54.692 (10.699) | [5] 1:04.875 (10.183) | [6] 1:14.828 (9.953) | [7] 1:24.731 (9.903) | [8] 1:34.551 (9.820) | [9] 1:44.784 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 1:44.784 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.457 (18.457) | [2] 32.351 (13.894) | [3] 44.442 (12.091) | [4] 55.208 (10.766) | [5] 1:05.514 (10.306) | [6] 1:15.862 (10.348) | [7] 1:26.432 (10.570) | [8] 1:37.491 (11.059) | [9] 1:48.916 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 1:48.916 |
|
4 |
(4) |
227. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:50.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.532 (18.532) | [2] 32.219 (13.687) | [3] 44.475 (12.256) | [4] 55.462 (10.987) | [5] 1:05.914 (10.452) | [6] 1:16.301 (10.387) | [7] 1:27.140 (10.839) | [8] 1:38.420 (11.280) | [9] 1:50.087 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:50.087 |
|
5 |
(3) |
109. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.834 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 18.179 (18.179) | [2] 32.119 (13.940) | [3] 44.150 (12.031) | [4] 1:07.683 (23.533) | [5] 1:38.893 (31.210) | [6] 1:59.965 (21.072) | [7] 2:13.830 (13.865) | [8] 2:24.598 (10.768) | [9] 2:34.834 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 2:34.834 |
|
6 |
(5) |
112. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:45.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.943 (17.943) | [2] 31.919 (13.976) | [3] 43.707 (11.788) | [4] 1:06.383 (22.676) | [5] 1:40.065 (33.682) | [6] 2:06.038 (25.973) | [7] 2:23.360 (17.322) | [8] 2:35.578 (12.218) | [9] 2:45.851 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 2:45.851 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
34. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
1:45.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.543 (19.543) | [2] 32.295 (12.752) | [3] 44.676 (12.381) | [4] 55.487 (10.811) | [5] 1:06.389 (10.902) | [6] 1:16.492 (10.103) | [7] 1:26.226 (9.734) | [8] 1:35.916 (9.690) | [9] 1:45.766 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 1:45.766 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.669 (19.669) | [2] 32.324 (12.655) | [3] 44.839 (12.515) | [4] 55.623 (10.784) | [5] () | [6] 1:16.320 () | [7] 1:26.103 (9.783) | [8] 1:36.115 (10.012) | [9] 1:46.270 (10.155) Official Finish Time: 1:46.270 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.024 (20.024) | [2] 32.669 (12.645) | [3] 44.802 (12.133) | [4] 55.855 (11.053) | [5] 1:06.562 (10.707) | [6] 1:17.056 (10.494) | [7] 1:26.779 (9.723) | [8] 1:36.590 (9.811) | [9] 1:46.906 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 1:46.906 |
|
4 |
(1) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:47.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.859 (19.859) | [2] 32.509 (12.650) | [3] 44.767 (12.258) | [4] 55.654 (10.887) | [5] 1:06.432 (10.778) | [6] 1:17.148 (10.716) | [7] 1:27.005 (9.857) | [8] 1:37.107 (10.102) | [9] 1:47.399 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 1:47.399 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.382 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 32.657 () | [3] () | [4] 55.865 () | [5] 1:06.566 (10.701) | [6] 1:17.411 (10.845) | [7] 1:27.788 (10.377) | [8] 1:38.882 (11.094) | [9] 1:51.382 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 1:51.382 |
|
6 |
(4) |
144. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.796 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:29.039 () | [8] () | [9] 1:53.796 () Official Finish Time: 1:53.796 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.265 (18.265) | [2] 31.067 (12.802) | [3] 42.749 (11.682) | [4] 53.847 (11.098) | [5] 1:04.312 (10.465) | [6] 1:14.494 (10.182) | [7] 1:24.775 (10.281) | [8] 1:35.064 (10.289) | [9] 1:45.359 (10.296) Official Finish Time: 1:45.359 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
MATVEYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:45.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.456 (18.456) | [2] 31.238 (12.782) | [3] 43.064 (11.826) | [4] 53.976 (10.912) | [5] 1:04.476 (10.500) | [6] 1:14.672 (10.196) | [7] 1:24.893 (10.221) | [8] 1:35.214 (10.321) | [9] 1:45.520 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 1:45.520 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.677 (18.677) | [2] 31.393 (12.716) | [3] 43.247 (11.854) | [4] 54.089 (10.842) | [5] 1:04.637 (10.548) | [6] 1:14.818 (10.181) | [7] 1:25.046 (10.228) | [8] 1:35.455 (10.409) | [9] 1:45.611 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 1:45.611 |
|
4 |
(2) |
153. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.048 (18.048) | [2] 30.848 (12.800) | [3] 42.791 (11.943) | [4] 53.864 (11.073) | [5] 1:04.753 (10.889) | [6] 1:15.431 (10.678) | [7] 1:26.478 (11.047) | [8] 1:37.318 (10.840) | [9] 1:48.429 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 1:48.429 |
|
5 |
(5) |
145. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.810 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 42.696 () | [3] () | [4] 54.259 () | [5] 1:05.073 (10.814) | [6] 1:15.813 (10.740) | [7] 1:26.743 (10.930) | [8] 1:37.718 (10.975) | [9] 1:48.810 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 1:48.810 |
|
6 |
(6) |
115. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.760 (18.760) | [2] 31.481 (12.721) | [3] 43.367 (11.886) | [4] 54.446 (11.079) | [5] 1:05.294 (10.848) | [6] 1:16.013 (10.719) | [7] 1:26.957 (10.944) | [8] 1:38.136 (11.179) | [9] 1:49.571 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 1:49.571 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
113. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.105 (14.105) | [2] 24.035 (9.930) | [3] 33.949 (9.914) | [4] 43.847 (9.898) | [5] 54.195 (10.348) | [6] 1:04.603 (10.408) | [7] 1:14.551 (9.948) | [8] 1:25.119 (10.568) | [9] 1:35.751 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 1:35.751 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:36.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.618 (13.618) | [2] 23.642 (10.024) | [3] 33.838 (10.196) | [4] 43.713 (9.875) | [5] 54.051 (10.338) | [6] 1:04.803 (10.752) | [7] 1:15.360 (10.557) | [8] 1:25.890 (10.530) | [9] 1:36.577 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 1:36.577 |
|
3 |
(6) |
110. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.879 (14.879) | [2] 24.709 (9.830) | [3] 34.470 (9.761) | [4] 44.420 (9.950) | [5] 54.672 (10.252) | [6] 1:05.261 (10.589) | [7] 1:15.635 (10.374) | [8] 1:26.074 (10.439) | [9] 1:36.784 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 1:36.784 |
|
4 |
(3) |
25. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:37.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.778 (13.778) | [2] 23.698 (9.920) | [3] 33.555 (9.857) | [4] 43.614 (10.059) | [5] 54.069 (10.455) | [6] 1:04.891 (10.822) | [7] 1:15.657 (10.766) | [8] 1:26.197 (10.540) | [9] 1:37.033 (10.836) Official Finish Time: 1:37.033 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 24.178 (9.946) | [3] 34.067 (9.889) | [4] 44.109 (10.042) | [5] 54.286 (10.177) | [6] 1:05.030 (10.744) | [7] 1:15.663 (10.633) | [8] 1:26.662 (10.999) | [9] 1:37.661 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 1:37.661 |
|
6 |
(2) |
226. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.033 (13.033) | [2] 22.948 (9.915) | [3] 33.070 (10.122) | [4] 43.346 (10.276) | [5] 53.974 (10.628) | [6] 1:05.167 (11.193) | [7] 1:16.658 (11.491) | [8] 1:28.566 (11.908) | [9] 1:40.750 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 1:40.750 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
34. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
1:38.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 26.526 (12.096) | [3] 38.847 (12.321) | [4] 49.820 (10.973) | [5] 59.686 (9.866) | [6] 1:09.301 (9.615) | [7] 1:18.983 (9.682) | [8] 1:28.679 (9.696) | [9] 1:38.822 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:38.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.181 (14.181) | [2] 26.420 (12.239) | [3] 38.712 (12.292) | [4] 49.683 (10.971) | [5] 59.580 (9.897) | [6] 1:09.194 (9.614) | [7] 1:19.027 (9.833) | [8] 1:29.050 (10.023) | [9] 1:39.151 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 1:39.021 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.284 (14.284) | [2] 26.693 (12.409) | [3] 38.949 (12.256) | [4] 50.024 (11.075) | [5] 59.843 (9.819) | [6] 1:09.521 (9.678) | [7] 1:19.245 (9.724) | [8] 1:29.157 (9.912) | [9] 1:39.197 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 1:39.097 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
MATVEYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:41.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.142 (14.142) | [2] 26.668 (12.526) | [3] 39.029 (12.361) | [4] 50.411 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.113 (9.702) | [6] 1:09.828 (9.715) | [7] 1:19.800 (9.972) | [8] 1:30.368 (10.568) | [9] 1:41.598 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 1:41.598 |
|
5 |
(6) |
109. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 26.934 (12.336) | [3] 39.119 (12.185) | [4] 50.562 (11.443) | [5] 1:00.373 (9.811) | [6] 1:10.404 (10.031) | [7] 1:21.124 (10.720) | [8] 1:32.469 (11.345) | [9] 1:44.122 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:44.122 |
|
6 |
(4) |
111. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 27.104 (12.347) | [3] 39.298 (12.194) | [4] 50.741 (11.443) | [5] 1:00.779 (10.038) | [6] 1:10.939 (10.160) | [7] 1:21.383 (10.444) | [8] 1:32.678 (11.295) | [9] 1:44.238 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 1:44.238 |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:45.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.804 (19.804) | [2] 34.259 (14.455) | [3] 46.327 (12.068) | [4] 57.440 (11.113) | [5] 1:07.149 (9.709) | [6] 1:16.391 (9.242) | [7] 1:25.833 (9.442) | [8] 1:35.552 (9.719) | [9] 1:45.239 (9.687) Official Finish Time: 1:45.239 |
|
2 |
(5) |
114. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.518 (19.518) | [2] 33.995 (14.477) | [3] 46.348 (12.353) | [4] 56.979 (10.631) | [5] 1:06.645 (9.666) | [6] 1:16.054 (9.409) | [7] 1:25.790 (9.736) | [8] 1:35.730 (9.940) | [9] 1:45.383 (9.653) Official Finish Time: 1:45.383 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.931 (19.931) | [2] 34.119 (14.188) | [3] 46.139 (12.020) | [4] 57.150 (11.011) | [5] 1:06.854 (9.704) | [6] 1:16.262 (9.408) | [7] 1:26.141 (9.879) | [8] 1:36.070 (9.929) | [9] 1:46.241 (10.171) Official Finish Time: 1:46.241 |
|
4 |
(1) |
32. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:46.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.481 (19.481) | [2] 33.853 (14.372) | [3] 46.263 (12.410) | [4] 57.569 (11.306) | [5] 1:07.274 (9.705) | [6] 1:16.778 (9.504) | [7] 1:26.347 (9.569) | [8] 1:36.205 (9.858) | [9] 1:46.662 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 1:46.662 |
|
5 |
(6) |
117. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.403 (20.403) | [2] 34.557 (14.154) | [3] 46.729 (12.172) | [4] 57.756 (11.027) | [5] 1:07.511 (9.755) | [6] 1:17.021 (9.510) | [7] 1:26.748 (9.727) | [8] 1:36.962 (10.214) | [9] 1:48.130 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:48.130 |
|
6 |
(7) |
119. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.469 (20.469) | [2] 34.680 (14.211) | [3] 46.865 (12.185) | [4] 57.931 (11.066) | [5] 1:08.217 (10.286) | [6] 1:18.600 (10.383) | [7] 1:30.175 (11.575) | [8] 1:42.593 (12.418) | [9] 1:55.693 (13.101) Official Finish Time: 1:55.693 |
|
7 |
(2) |
110. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.202 (20.202) | [2] 34.427 (14.225) | [3] 46.570 (12.143) | [4] 57.200 (10.630) | [5] 1:07.010 (9.810) | [6] 1:47.573 (40.563) | [7] 20:50:24.043 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:39.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.440 (15.440) | [2] 26.903 (11.463) | [3] 37.415 (10.512) | [4] 47.261 (9.846) | [5] 57.107 (9.846) | [6] 1:07.056 (9.949) | [7] 1:17.643 (10.587) | [8] 1:28.626 (10.983) | [9] 1:39.540 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 1:39.540 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 27.043 (10.822) | [3] 37.753 (10.710) | [4] 47.692 (9.939) | [5] 57.593 (9.901) | [6] 1:07.965 (10.372) | [7] 1:18.640 (10.675) | [8] 1:29.865 (11.225) | [9] 1:40.897 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:40.897 |
|
3 |
(5) |
153. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 26.649 (11.363) | [3] 37.036 (10.387) | [4] 47.129 (10.093) | [5] 57.508 (10.379) | [6] 1:08.020 (10.512) | [7] 1:18.614 (10.594) | [8] 1:29.696 (11.082) | [9] 1:41.049 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 1:41.049 |
|
4 |
(8) |
227. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.901 (15.901) | [2] 27.477 (11.576) | [3] 38.642 (11.165) | [4] 49.812 (11.170) | [5] 1:00.881 (11.069) | [6] 1:11.840 (10.959) | [7] 1:22.705 (10.865) | [8] 1:33.470 (10.765) | [9] 1:44.173 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 1:44.173 |
|
5 |
(9) |
118. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.463 (11.573) | [3] 38.784 (11.321) | [4] 49.844 (11.060) | [5] 1:00.898 (11.054) | [6] 1:11.852 (10.954) | [7] 1:22.704 (10.852) | [8] 1:33.562 (10.858) | [9] 1:44.674 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 1:44.674 |
|
6 |
(10) |
144. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:45.393 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 38.901 () | [4] 50.116 (11.215) | [5] 1:01.169 (11.053) | [6] 1:12.160 (10.991) | [7] 1:23.073 (10.913) | [8] 1:34.149 (11.076) | [9] 1:45.393 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:45.393 |
|
7 |
(7) |
115. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 27.691 (11.552) | [3] 38.837 (11.146) | [4] 50.038 (11.201) | [5] 1:01.087 (11.049) | [6] 1:12.117 (11.030) | [7] 1:23.117 (11.000) | [8] 1:34.566 (11.449) | [9] 1:46.024 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:46.024 |
|
8 |
(4) |
17. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:53.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 27.000 (11.484) | [3] 37.535 (10.535) | [4] 47.379 (9.844) | [5] 57.750 (10.371) | [6] 1:19.258 (21.508) | [7] 1:30.718 (11.460) | [8] 1:41.165 (10.447) | [9] 1:53.745 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 1:53.745 |
|
9 |
(3) |
226. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:00.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.699 (15.699) | [2] 27.039 (11.340) | [3] 37.613 (10.574) | [4] 55.848 (18.235) | [5] 1:14.084 (18.236) | [6] 1:25.422 (11.338) | [7] 1:37.642 (12.220) | [8] 1:49.159 (11.517) | [9] 2:00.853 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 2:00.853 |
|
10 |
(6) |
145. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.153 (15.153) | [2] 26.601 (11.448) | [3] 37.879 (11.278) | [4] 48.752 (10.873) | [5] 59.823 (11.071) | [6] 1:11.173 (11.350) | [7] 1:23.079 (11.906) | [8] 2:04.383 (41.304) | [9] 2:04.469 (0.086) Official Finish Time: 2:04.469 |
|
- |
(11) |
112. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 329 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 26.393 (11.250) | [3] 37.492 (11.099) | [4] 48.706 (11.214) | [5] 1:00.063 (11.357) | [6] 1:11.370 (11.307) | [7] 1:22.602 (11.232) | [8] 1:33.921 (11.319) | [9] 1:45.825 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:45.825 |
|
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
KHVAN Anton |
KAZ |
|
1:43.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.657 (18.657) | [2] 31.187 (12.530) | [3] 42.041 (10.854) | [4] 52.447 (10.406) | [5] 1:02.231 (9.784) | [6] 1:12.258 (10.027) | [7] 1:22.552 (10.294) | [8] 1:32.864 (10.312) | [9] 1:43.240 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:43.240 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
MATVEYEV Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:43.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.753 (18.753) | [2] 31.328 (12.575) | [3] 42.283 (10.955) | [4] 52.589 (10.306) | [5] 1:02.450 (9.861) | [6] 1:12.474 (10.024) | [7] 1:22.768 (10.294) | [8] 1:32.935 (10.167) | [9] 1:43.279 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 1:43.279 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.825 (18.825) | [2] 30.395 (11.570) | [3] 42.348 (11.953) | [4] 52.880 (10.532) | [5] 1:02.868 (9.988) | [6] 1:12.877 (10.009) | [7] 1:23.076 (10.199) | [8] 1:33.581 (10.505) | [9] 1:44.401 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 1:44.401 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.588 (18.588) | [2] 31.063 (12.475) | [3] 42.171 (11.108) | [4] 52.647 (10.476) | [5] 1:02.628 (9.981) | [6] 1:12.559 (9.931) | [7] 1:22.920 (10.361) | [8] 1:33.590 (10.670) | [9] 1:44.686 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 1:44.686 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.904 (18.904) | [2] 31.342 (12.438) | [3] 42.051 (10.709) | [4] 52.259 (10.208) | [5] 1:02.138 (9.879) | [6] 1:12.284 (10.146) | [7] 1:23.751 (11.467) | [8] 1:36.263 (12.512) | [9] 1:50.963 (14.700) Official Finish Time: 1:50.963 |
|
6 |
(6) |
119. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.980 (18.980) | [2] 31.293 (12.313) | [3] 42.503 (11.210) | [4] 53.236 (10.733) | [5] 1:03.940 (10.704) | [6] 1:15.347 (11.407) | [7] 1:27.713 (12.366) | [8] 1:41.797 (14.084) | [9] 1:56.328 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 1:56.218 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
57. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:38.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.267 (16.267) | [2] 28.581 (12.314) | [3] 39.821 (11.240) | [4] 50.022 (10.201) | [5] 59.457 (9.435) | [6] 1:09.023 (9.566) | [7] 1:18.527 (9.504) | [8] 1:28.275 (9.748) | [9] 1:38.277 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:38.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 28.347 (11.721) | [3] 39.559 (11.212) | [4] 49.765 (10.206) | [5] 59.412 (9.647) | [6] 1:09.119 (9.707) | [7] 1:18.624 (9.505) | [8] 1:28.355 (9.731) | [9] 1:38.423 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 1:38.423 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 28.457 (12.032) | [3] 39.975 (11.518) | [4] 49.970 (9.995) | [5] 59.563 (9.593) | [6] 1:09.525 (9.962) | [7] 1:19.265 (9.740) | [8] 1:29.107 (9.842) | [9] 1:39.117 (10.010) Official Finish Time: 1:39.117 |
|
4 |
(5) |
114. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 28.373 (12.297) | [3] 39.786 (11.413) | [4] 50.015 (10.229) | [5] 59.681 (9.666) | [6] 1:09.704 (10.023) | [7] 1:19.553 (9.849) | [8] 1:29.437 (9.884) | [9] 1:39.631 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 1:39.631 |
|
5 |
(6) |
120. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.592 (16.592) | [2] 28.807 (12.215) | [3] 40.053 (11.246) | [4] 50.233 (10.180) | [5] 59.966 (9.733) | [6] 1:09.801 (9.835) | [7] 1:19.822 (10.021) | [8] 1:30.369 (10.547) | [9] 1:42.836 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:42.836 |
|
6 |
(1) |
34. |
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
|
2:34.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 28.695 (12.360) | [3] 39.669 (10.974) | [4] 49.903 (10.234) | [5] 59.516 (9.613) | [6] 1:09.188 (9.672) | [7] 1:46.254 (37.066) | [8] 2:12.460 (26.206) | [9] 2:34.708 (22.248) Official Finish Time: 2:34.708 |
|