|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
215. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.783 (14.783) | [2] 26.296 (11.513) | [3] 37.600 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 37.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
230. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 26.886 (11.780) | [3] 39.012 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 39.012 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 27.747 (12.221) | [3] 39.955 (12.209) Official Finish Time: 39.955 |
|
4 |
(6) |
56. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
40.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 27.960 (12.290) | [3] 40.063 (12.104) Official Finish Time: 40.063 |
|
5 |
(1) |
152. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
40.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 28.014 (12.007) | [3] 40.291 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 40.291 |
|
6 |
(2) |
224. |
BUSLAIEVA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.697 (16.697) | [2] 30.850 (14.153) | [3] 45.120 (14.271) Official Finish Time: 45.120 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 27.146 (12.140) | [3] 39.479 (12.333) Official Finish Time: 39.479 |
|
2 |
(1) |
201. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 27.413 (12.069) | [3] 39.623 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 39.623 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 27.384 (12.162) | [3] 40.138 (12.755) Official Finish Time: 40.138 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 28.580 (12.712) | [3] 41.174 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 41.174 |
|
5 |
(6) |
174. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.827 (16.827) | [2] 29.147 (12.320) | [3] 41.299 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 41.299 |
|
6 |
(2) |
225. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 31.991 (14.841) | [3] 47.764 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 47.764 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.566 (14.566) | [2] 26.059 (11.493) | [3] 37.508 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 37.508 |
|
2 |
(5) |
10. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
40.700 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 40.700 () Official Finish Time: 40.700 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.906 (15.906) | [2] 28.374 (12.468) | [3] 41.104 (12.730) Official Finish Time: 41.104 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.347 (16.347) | [2] 29.401 (13.054) | [3] 42.554 (13.153) Official Finish Time: 42.554 |
|
5 |
(2) |
55. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 29.426 (12.752) | [3] 48.970 (19.545) Official Finish Time: 48.970 |
|
6 |
(6) |
24. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
51.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.201 (17.201) | [2] 36.811 (19.610) | [3] 51.565 (14.754) Official Finish Time: 51.565 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
202. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.836 (11.938) | [3] 38.724 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 38.724 |
|
2 |
(6) |
223. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.077 (15.077) | [2] 27.148 (12.071) | [3] 38.971 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 38.971 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 29.392 (12.807) | [3] 42.208 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 42.208 |
|
4 |
(2) |
172. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.088 (17.088) | [2] 31.029 (13.941) | [3] 45.669 (14.640) Official Finish Time: 45.669 |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.380 (16.380) | [2] 32.541 (16.161) | [3] 48.924 (16.383) Official Finish Time: 48.924 |
|
- |
(1) |
220. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
215. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 25.947 (11.450) | [3] 37.187 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 37.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.802 (14.802) | [2] 26.517 (11.715) | [3] 38.232 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 38.232 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 27.028 (11.796) | [3] 39.045 (12.017) Official Finish Time: 39.045 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 27.537 (11.935) | [3] 39.584 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 39.584 |
|
5 |
(4) |
201. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.784 (15.784) | [2] 27.705 (11.921) | [3] 39.588 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 39.588 |
|
6 |
(6) |
151. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 28.956 (12.656) | [3] 41.813 (12.858) Official Finish Time: 41.813 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.310 (14.310) | [2] 25.598 (11.288) | [3] 36.900 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 36.900 |
|
2 |
(3) |
230. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
38.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 26.455 (11.805) | [3] 38.444 (11.989) Official Finish Time: 38.444 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 26.774 (11.873) | [3] 38.778 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 38.778 |
|
4 |
(2) |
223. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.901 (11.873) | [3] 38.886 (11.986) Official Finish Time: 38.886 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
41.006 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 41.006 () Official Finish Time: 41.006 |
|
6 |
(6) |
43. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.389 (16.389) | [2] 29.073 (12.684) | [3] 42.060 (12.988) Official Finish Time: 42.060 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
42.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 29.261 (13.052) | [3] 42.033 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 42.033 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.249 (17.249) | [2] 29.982 (12.733) | [3] 42.784 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 42.784 |
|
3 |
(1) |
224. |
BUSLAIEVA Sofiia |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 30.243 (13.475) | [3] 43.769 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 43.769 |
|
4 |
(2) |
225. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 30.990 (13.833) | [3] 44.587 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 44.587 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
PAK Anastasiya |
BLR-ORS |
|
44.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.625 (17.625) | [2] 31.276 (13.651) | [3] 44.699 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 44.699 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
RASTENYTE Vaiva |
LTU |
|
39.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.848 (14.848) | [2] 27.120 (12.272) | [3] 39.572 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 39.572 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.647 (16.647) | [2] 29.051 (12.404) | [3] 40.892 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 40.892 |
|
3 |
(3) |
188. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.285 (16.285) | [2] 28.820 (12.535) | [3] 40.943 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 40.943 |
|
4 |
(2) |
152. |
MURSZEWSKA Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.407 (16.407) | [2] 29.123 (12.716) | [3] 41.194 (12.072) Official Finish Time: 41.194 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.927 (16.927) | [2] 29.480 (12.553) | [3] 42.093 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 42.093 |
|
6 |
(6) |
172. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.541 (17.541) | [2] 31.445 (13.904) | [3] 46.288 (14.843) Official Finish Time: 46.288 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.740 (14.740) | [2] 26.850 (12.110) | [3] 38.895 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 38.895 |
|
2 |
(3) |
201. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 27.136 (11.803) | [3] 39.084 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 39.084 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 28.053 (12.317) | [3] 40.374 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 40.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
KANAPLIANIK Evialina |
BLR |
|
40.693 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 40.693 () Official Finish Time: 40.693 |
|
5 |
(5) |
151. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
41.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.194 (16.194) | [2] 28.600 (12.406) | [3] 41.113 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 41.113 |
|
6 |
(6) |
43. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.580 (16.580) | [2] 29.213 (12.633) | [3] 42.136 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 42.136 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.913 (14.913) | [2] 26.338 (11.425) | [3] 37.455 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 37.455 |
|
2 |
(3) |
202. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.004 (11.784) | [3] 38.728 (11.724) Official Finish Time: 38.728 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.487 (15.487) | [2] 27.341 (11.854) | [3] 39.087 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 39.087 |
|
4 |
(6) |
64. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
39.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.526 (11.912) | [3] 39.162 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 39.162 |
|
5 |
(4) |
230. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
39.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 27.845 (11.943) | [3] 39.934 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 39.934 |
|
6 |
(2) |
215. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 30.931 (30.931) | [2] 53.473 (22.542) | [3] 10:34:18.566 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|