7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 2. 2. | 110 | 6 | |
2. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13. 6. 1. 1. | 71 | 21 | |
3. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 8. 4. | 50 | 16 | |
4. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 6. 5. 3. 3. | 34 | 17 | |
5. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 3. 13. 4. 5. | 26 | 25 | |
6. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 10. 3. 12. 6. | 16 | 31 | |
7. | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 12. 4. 6. 7. | 11 | 29 | |
8. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 4. 8. 10. 7. | 8 | 29 | |
9. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 14. 9. 5. 7. | 5 | 35 | |
10. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5. 15. 14. 7. | 5 | 41 | |
11. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7. 7. 7. 7. | 28 | ||
12. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 11. 10. 9. 7. | 37 | ||
13. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16. 11. 13. 7. | 47 | ||
14. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 19. 16. 11. 7. | 53 | ||
15. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8. 19. 20. 7. | 54 | ||
16. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 9. 20. 22. 7. | 58 | ||
17. | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 25. 7. | 59 | ||
18. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18. 18. 16. 7. | 59 | ||
19. | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 25. 17. 15. 7. | 64 | ||
20. | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 25. 14. 19. 7. | 65 | ||
21. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 20. 22. 17. 7. | 66 | ||
22. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 21. 21. 18. 7. | 67 | ||
23. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 17. 23. 21. 7. | 68 | ||
220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 6. 5. 3. 3. | 34 | 17 | |
2. (8.) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 4. 8. 10. 7. | 8 | 29 | |
3. (16.) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 9. 20. 22. 7. | 58 | ||
4. (21.) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 20. 22. 17. 7. | 66 | ||
5. (22.) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 21. 21. 18. 7. | 67 | ||
6. (23.) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 17. 23. 21. 7. | 68 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 2. 2. | 110 | 6 | |
2. (2.) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13. 6. 1. 1. | 71 | 21 | |
3. (3.) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 8. 4. | 50 | 16 | |
4. (5.) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 3. 13. 4. 5. | 26 | 25 | |
5. (6.) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 10. 3. 12. 6. | 16 | 31 | |
6. (7.) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 12. 4. 6. 7. | 11 | 29 | |
7. (9.) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 14. 9. 5. 7. | 5 | 35 | |
8. (10.) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5. 15. 14. 7. | 5 | 41 | |
9. (11.) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7. 7. 7. 7. | 28 | ||
10. (12.) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 11. 10. 9. 7. | 37 | ||
11. (13.) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16. 11. 13. 7. | 47 | ||
12. (14.) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 19. 16. 11. 7. | 53 | ||
13. (15.) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8. 19. 20. 7. | 54 | ||
14. (17.) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 25. 7. | 59 | ||
15. (18.) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18. 18. 16. 7. | 59 | ||
16. (19.) | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 25. 17. 15. 7. | 64 | ||
17. (20.) | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 25. 14. 19. 7. | 65 | ||
- | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV |